shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2019 SloEnduro Series round 4 at Trnovica

view_listResults (78)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.sloenduro.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/09/190908_TrnDuro_Categories.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

U19 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st54Alen SMOLIĆ BBK TEAM RODEO4:13.1923:50.7913:27.8513:47.8524:10.80119:30.481-
emoji_events2nd14Aljaž ČERNIGOJ KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:12.1014:04.6023:30.1823:46.0414:19.67219:52.59222.11s
emoji_events3rd53Lukas MAIER ADCLUB BIKESPEAK4:41.8054:09.2233:41.5533:57.8934:22.35320:52.8131:22.33
 4th48Jan BRONCZEK GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS4:35.9044:12.2943:51.6444:18.0374:48.80621:46.6642:16.18
 5th87Lorenzo FLEGO 360 MTB4:43.0864:20.1874:13.1694:11.8054:37.06522:05.2852:34.80
 6th55Antonio VLAH BBK TEAM RODEO4:57.8575:00.82134:06.4674:11.8164:33.63422:50.5763:20.09
 7th50Dominik GRBAC BBK TEAM RODEO4:59.7084:34.7094:04.8564:22.3484:57.09822:58.6873:28.20
 8th49Karlo DRMEŠIĆ BBK TEAM RODEO5:18.36114:27.0684:11.5684:29.87104:53.53723:20.3883:49.90
 9th51Tomislav MATEJČIĆ BBK TEAM RODEO5:31.75134:51.70124:14.55114:24.5095:03.60924:06.1094:35.62
 10th52Marko MILANOVIĆ DEŠ FLEŠ5:27.86124:41.83114:02.2154:10.06423:02.901041:24.861021:54.38
 88Jan KRIVEC KD RAJD5:07.20104:38.67104:13.9210DNF
 56Logan ŠOBOT ADRENALINA MTB TEAM5:00.3594:19.1066:41.8012DNF
 21Markus FEIEL 4:32.2234:17.095DNF

Elite men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Max FEJER TEAM DORRONG3:49.4513:30.5433:09.9513:27.4423:56.55117:53.931-
emoji_events2nd2Vid PERSAK Orbea Enduro Team3:51.6523:27.8023:11.7423:20.3314:12.43418:03.95210.02s
emoji_events3rd3Peter MIHALKOVITS RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING4:01.7333:36.0243:16.3033:30.8534:02.61218:27.51333.58s
 4th4Maximilian TRAFELLA Do-Biker Bruck / Mur4:10.0343:50.1153:26.3353:35.8744:05.64319:07.9841:14.05
 5th10Stefano BRAIDOT U.C. CAPRIVESI4:16.4263:55.4083:28.2563:39.2854:13.37519:32.7251:38.79
 6th23Žan KUDER MTB Trbovlje4:19.5074:00.2093:29.4073:48.7084:14.34619:52.1461:58.21
 7th22Tim KRAŠOVEC WOLF racing team4:29.43113:52.1873:33.2183:48.3074:26.58920:09.7072:15.77
 8th9Riccardo PLESNICAR U.C. CAPRIVESI4:12.8353:50.7963:26.1743:41.4164:59.301320:10.5082:16.57
 9th12Davide DE SABBATA ASD TEAM GRANZON4:37.04134:09.50123:43.40113:52.4594:21.89720:44.2892:50.35
 10th17Marco FREYNHOFER cycle factory racing4:30.04124:24.58133:36.5594:02.30104:24.80820:58.27103:04.34
 11th62Edi BARBALIĆ BBK MIRAKUL4:37.44144:05.45103:42.31104:11.53114:29.121021:05.85113:11.92
 12th43Sascha SCHILDBECK cycle factory racing4:25.98104:07.24113:57.54124:38.52144:34.201121:43.48123:49.55
 13th65Bojan SUŠANJ BBK TEAM RODEO5:04.02154:55.25154:30.20134:20.83125:12.171424:02.47136:08.54
 14th58Patrik VUKAS POPOVIĆ BBK TEAM RODEO5:49.78164:43.10144:41.34144:35.93134:51.201224:41.35146:47.42
 61Sebastijan ŠAJINA BK BUZET4:21.7581:12.451DNF
 15Tadej RAZPET PEDAL RACING TEAM4:25.1096:34.0516DNF

30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st44Filip VUNJAK BK OPUšTENO4:16.6913:46.2913:26.2513:41.7924:06.59119:17.611-
emoji_events2nd16Frano LIOVIC BK OPUšTENO4:38.1463:50.2523:26.7523:49.5934:10.45219:55.18237.57s
emoji_events3rd11Paul HEIMEL ASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAM4:17.1024:03.5963:39.3653:49.8344:23.31520:13.19355.58s
 4th7Tino HUBER TEAM DORRONG4:35.6053:55.5933:35.4543:50.2554:17.70320:14.59456.98s
 5th6Peter PINGTZER 4:20.6733:55.8943:27.9233:37.9014:58.221120:20.6051:02.99
 6th45Aleksandar VONDRAČEK BK OPUšTENO4:34.3443:56.8454:29.05123:59.1064:22.79421:22.1262:04.51
 7th32Miha SPRUK CALCIT BIKE TEAM5:01.7684:14.7173:50.9074:00.3274:44.30721:51.9972:34.38
 8th20Marko FINK ŠKD PANK KURA4:53.1074:29.3593:47.9064:07.4584:45.70822:03.5082:45.89
 9th47Luka ŠPANJOL ADRENALINA MTB TEAM5:09.55104:22.9683:53.3084:10.8094:38.03622:14.6492:57.03
 10th19Benjamin MEIER Bikeclub Giant Stattegg5:05.1094:47.30104:05.7494:14.84104:57.551023:10.53103:52.92
 11th63Kristijan PILIH KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:13.60114:57.46124:09.85104:25.46114:56.93923:43.30114:25.69
 12th64Marko PAVEC KK JASTREBARSKO - WD40 BIKE5:25.43125:01.70134:29.85134:31.94125:16.651224:45.57125:27.96
 13th46Vladimir BRANKOVIC BK OPUšTENO5:45.81134:51.90114:18.73115:51.78135:22.271326:10.49136:52.88

40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st27Walter ZEIDLER 4:43.0724:28.7123:54.2314:17.4824:40.04122:03.531-
emoji_events2nd24Grega NAGODE ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:01.6334:49.1443:56.8524:09.3814:49.53222:46.53243.00s
emoji_events3rd30Christian STADLBERGER RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN5:08.6544:42.2834:13.8034:25.3735:20.69323:50.7931:47.26
 4th29Matthias LENZ TEAM DORRONG6:28.0855:38.8655:41.7045:14.0946:13.05429:15.7847:12.25
 8Sebastjan STRES KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:18.3914:06.53114:44.105DNF

50+ men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st28Martin BRUS KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:56.6014:42.2914:13.2914:27.8415:10.04123:30.061-

Fun men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st86Daniel AUPRETESEI 4:37.3814:22.8053:57.7344:14.3344:27.68121:39.921-
emoji_events2nd72Roman FREYNHOFER 4:58.0054:22.1443:47.8914:02.3014:32.29221:42.6222.70s
emoji_events3rd74Reiner GLANZ Bikeclub Giant Stattegg4:55.8544:18.2723:56.6634:09.1324:34.72421:54.63314.71s
 4th71Christian STIEBELLEHNER RADSHOP LIETZ4:52.9134:17.2313:51.0324:20.1064:34.08321:55.35415.43s
 5th69Dino SUDIĆ BK COAST RIDERS5:06.0084:21.6833:58.6254:12.1234:43.93522:22.35542.43s
 6th73Aleš BRODNIK 4:47.3524:29.8564:28.3584:21.5374:54.00723:01.0861:21.16
 7th76Nino RUMAC BBK TEAM RODEO5:00.0564:36.5574:29.1994:18.0454:44.36623:08.1971:28.27
 8th66Karel ZAVRŠNIK 5:03.6574:47.3984:17.6564:31.9085:06.491023:47.0882:07.16
 9th67Krešimir VUKOVIĆ BK COAST RIDERS5:36.04115:17.65104:20.1074:52.20115:29.931325:35.9293:56.00
 10th78Antonio KUFNER BBK TEAM RODEO5:41.63125:21.28114:46.27114:45.43105:09.391125:44.00104:04.08
 11th70Eric STIPIĆ 5:31.4395:15.6995:12.00134:52.55125:04.62925:56.29114:16.37
 12th119Aleš TEST 5:35.70107:18.50154:47.20124:37.5094:54.60827:13.50125:33.58
 13th79Kristijan GRDAKOVIĆ BBK TEAM RODEO6:08.04136:02.29144:43.40105:12.05135:23.651227:29.43135:49.51
 14th68Marko TONČIĆ 7:01.67145:36.80125:27.35145:46.95155:47.301529:40.07148:00.15
 15th77Rino MIHELIĆ BBK TEAM RODEO8:24.30155:37.22135:56.83155:38.35145:41.901431:18.60159:38.68

E-bike men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st81Iztok SLAPNIK GOLOVEC TRAILS4:31.5014:14.5513:44.6014:35.0914:10.74121:16.481-

U15 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st93Sandi KINKELA BBK TEAM RODEO4:39.0514:10.7013:46.95112:36.701-
emoji_events2nd92Kevin KLANČIČ KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN4:50.4224:33.8523:59.45213:23.72247.02s
emoji_events3rd94Tin CULJEVIC 5:28.8334:40.9535:34.38815:44.1633:07.46
 4th89Tilen ŠTRAVS 5:50.2945:04.3144:50.30315:44.9043:08.20
 5th91Aleks PINTAR KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:55.0465:27.6954:53.65516:16.3853:39.68
 6th100Ian LAHARNAR KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:02.1375:30.6064:55.78616:28.5163:51.81
 7th99Blaž STRES KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:51.7655:47.2074:51.79416:30.7573:54.05
 8th90Žan Luka POLJŠAK KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:26.3386:27.9385:28.88718:23.1485:46.44
 9th95Antonio BROZNIĆ 6:52.2896:57.4796:37.79920:27.5497:50.84
 97Val HRVATIN 12:32.53117:07.0210DNF
 98Antonio MARINAC BBK TEAM RODEO7:09.9310DNF

 

 

Open women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st37Gorana TEŽAK ADRENALINA MTB TEAM4:56.1814:28.9924:01.4924:07.8324:44.15122:18.641-
emoji_events2nd36Tina PERSE CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:57.7424:23.5513:55.8414:00.8916:27.60223:45.6221:26.98
emoji_events3rd38Romina MARUŠIĆ BK NOVIGRAD7:22.6037:01.1036:54.0036:42.3437:47.80335:47.84313:29.20
Chat with us