shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2019 SloEnduro Series round 5 at Grožnjan

view_listResults (134)photo_libraryPhotos (472)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.sloenduro.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/10/191013_EnduroGrozni_categori…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st11Nejc HUTHphoto_library ENERGIJATEAM.COM3:43.4113:40.6612:22.5223:47.6924:12.20217:46.481-
emoji_events2nd1Max FEJERphoto_library TEAM DORRONG3:44.9823:41.1022:27.6033:46.3514:08.75117:48.7822.30s
emoji_events3rd2Peter MIHALKOVITSphoto_library RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING3:52.6733:45.7932:21.7213:53.3234:15.63318:09.13322.65s
 4th8Jan MARKICphoto_library ŠKTD Avce3:55.3553:52.0962:29.5143:56.1554:22.50718:35.60449.12s
 5th96Sandi BAŽON BBK GROZNJAN4:01.33113:46.1842:34.6883:55.0044:19.80418:36.99550.51s
 6th10Marco FREYNHOFERphoto_library Cycle Factory Baden3:55.7363:49.9452:31.3954:00.8384:29.561318:47.4561:00.97
 7th5Stefano BRAIDOTphoto_library U.C. CAPRIVESI3:54.7043:54.8172:31.8664:05.04104:21.85618:48.2671:01.78
 8th21Miha TRATNIK BAJCphoto_library MBK ČRNI VRH3:56.9273:56.35102:35.2494:00.8174:21.63518:50.9581:04.47
 9th3Riccardo PLESNICARphoto_library U.C. CAPRIVESI4:00.1083:56.0492:33.2073:59.1264:23.91818:52.3791:05.89
 10th27Matic BERGINCphoto_library Rajd Ljubljana4:02.19123:55.6482:36.58114:04.2294:27.471019:06.10101:19.62
 11th17Žan KUDERphoto_library MTB Trbovlje4:04.90134:01.54112:37.73124:05.23114:26.43919:15.83111:29.35
 12th12Davide DE SABBATAphoto_library ASD TEAM GRANZON4:06.68144:01.99122:36.31104:07.50124:27.831119:20.31121:33.83
 13th67Rok BREGARphoto_library MTB Trbovlje4:09.98154:06.23132:40.77164:08.25134:32.791419:38.02131:51.54
 14th41Sascha SCHILDBECKphoto_library 4:14.03164:07.62142:39.28134:11.46144:36.741719:49.13142:02.65
 15th64Elia NEGOVETTIphoto_library A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST4:01.26104:19.41162:39.84154:32.80204:34.661520:07.97152:21.49
 16th9Tim KRAŠOVECphoto_library WOLF racing team4:00.2594:29.20172:42.92174:30.13184:36.481620:18.98162:32.50
 17th93Luka ZALETELJphoto_library KD ZVERINICE4:21.71174:16.45152:45.15184:28.70164:58.462020:50.47173:03.99
 18th89Enrico MENONphoto_library WILD PURCIT ASD4:23.34184:31.11182:52.38194:30.05174:49.091921:05.97183:19.49
 19th95Karlo BRAJKOVIĆphoto_library BBK GROZNJAN4:33.95195:20.64222:52.93204:32.76194:44.591822:04.87194:18.39
 20th88Kristjan KOTNIKphoto_library KD ZVERINICE4:42.65204:35.46192:59.79214:44.90215:02.182222:04.98204:18.50
 21st58Patrik VUKAS POPOVIĆphoto_library BBK TEAM RODEO4:49.54214:45.75203:01.05224:53.53225:01.192122:31.06214:44.58
 22nd97Sebastijan ŠAJINAphoto_library BK BUZET6:12.10225:10.35212:39.47144:13.88154:28.451222:44.25224:57.77

U19 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st13Jakob SMOLNIKARphoto_library ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:01.1423:54.0012:32.7813:57.2514:24.31318:49.481-
emoji_events2nd57Christoph SAXphoto_library 4:01.2333:57.6632:33.8634:02.9124:24.25218:59.91210.43s
emoji_events3rd124Franz-Josef LÄSSERphoto_library GIANT Stattegg4:05.6353:59.6252:35.0044:05.0834:19.53119:04.86315.38s
 4th129Theo HAUSERphoto Bikeclub Giant Stattegg4:07.2463:56.4522:39.4564:06.0044:26.15419:15.29425.81s
 5th7Aljaž ČERNIGOJphoto_library KAMPLC RACING TEAM3:59.9714:02.9572:33.2024:15.6164:26.27519:18.00528.52s
 6th16Alen SMOLIĆphoto_library BBK TEAM RODEO4:01.7043:57.7142:35.0554:22.8594:32.75719:30.06640.58s
 7th131Dominik BRUNNERphoto Bikeclub Giant Stattegg4:13.2594:01.6562:39.9574:19.7574:28.75619:43.35753.87s
 8th90Jan MODRIJANphoto_library Rajd Ljubljana4:12.6184:13.4792:45.2894:14.1054:33.86819:59.3281:09.84
 9th42Lorenzo FLEGOphoto_library ASD 360 MTB4:11.4574:07.6782:42.5084:19.8584:44.561120:06.0391:16.55
 10th60Marko MILANOVIĆphoto_library DEŠ FLEŠ4:23.34134:18.00102:46.90114:24.29104:42.951020:35.48101:46.00
 11th135Vid LIPOVŠEKphoto KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA4:16.40114:28.39142:47.20124:27.55134:42.24920:41.78111:52.30
 12th68Rok BAVDAŽphoto_library KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN4:28.10144:20.10112:46.30104:26.05124:47.341420:47.89121:58.41
 13th99Jan KRIVECphoto_library KD RAJD4:23.33124:24.08132:51.20144:25.90114:44.711220:49.22131:59.74
 14th70Rok LAZARphoto_library MBK sportR.si4:15.05104:20.51122:49.04134:55.69154:46.501321:06.79142:17.31
 15th83Vanja RAZEMphoto_library CYCLING TEAM FRIULI4:30.70164:39.95152:57.91154:42.00144:50.181521:40.74152:51.26
 16th137Marco VALENTINUZZOphoto_library A.S.D. 360 MTB4:49.31175:09.28173:08.98165:12.71165:20.381723:40.66164:51.18
 17th134Aljaž GORKIČphoto_library KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:54.24184:59.29163:11.20175:29.80175:16.541623:51.07175:01.59
 50Antonio VLAHphoto_library BBK TEAM RODEO4:28.7015DNF

30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st28Frano LIOVICphoto_library BK OPUšTENO3:56.0443:47.4312:32.8213:59.5234:19.28118:35.091-
emoji_events2nd6Peter PINGITZERphoto_library R-D-N-K RACING3:50.9013:48.4522:42.74133:54.7514:20.99218:37.8322.74s
emoji_events3rd4Tino HUBERphoto_library TEAM DORRONG4:00.5963:54.8642:36.6384:00.5444:22.57418:55.19320.10s
 4th19Filip VUNJAKphoto_library BK OPUšTENO3:54.4033:55.9552:33.1924:03.8074:28.151018:55.49420.40s
 5th26Marko FINKphoto_library ŠKD PANK KURA4:03.0873:57.0062:34.3054:02.4654:29.311219:06.15531.06s
 6th22Andraz JERSINphoto_library MTB Trbovlje3:53.1824:22.44172:33.8543:58.0524:21.19319:08.71633.62s
 7th33Nejc CERNILOGARphoto_library ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:03.6493:57.4972:37.8994:03.3164:27.24819:09.57734.48s
 8th39Janko BACNARphoto_library PEDAL RACING TEAM4:00.3554:02.53112:34.6064:06.1894:26.87719:10.53835.44s
 9th14Paul HEIMELphoto_library ASKÖ DR. AUER BMX TEAM MÜHLEN4:08.30143:54.0532:40.55114:05.2684:23.75519:11.91936.82s
 10th30Blaž ČERNIGOJphoto_library KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:03.73103:59.5482:36.4474:08.88114:23.94619:12.531037.44s
 11th43Dániel ÖRDÖGphoto_library ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA4:03.4384:00.6292:39.45104:08.90124:27.45919:19.851144.76s
 12th105Balázs SZABADOSphoto FRO Racing4:07.00134:04.46132:33.2834:10.26134:33.231319:28.231253.14s
 13th24Stefano VARNERINphoto_library A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST4:05.51124:01.61103:05.49214:08.30104:28.551119:49.46131:14.37
 14th98Rainer SENDLINGERphoto_library 4:16.05174:03.85122:41.60124:15.89144:35.851419:53.24141:18.15
 15th34Miha SPRUKphoto_library CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:11.63154:12.13142:43.18144:19.80154:39.851720:06.59151:31.50
 16th55Primož RESMANphoto_library KK ZAVRŠNICA4:20.79184:26.30192:49.64184:26.90174:38.851620:42.48162:07.39
 17th84Benjamin MEIERphoto_library Bikeclub Giant Stattegg4:15.54164:37.55202:47.75164:24.60164:37.251520:42.69172:07.60
 18th53Kristijan PILIHphoto_library KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:24.94204:16.06152:47.45154:37.65204:46.592020:52.69182:17.60
 19th103Miha BOŠNJAKphoto B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY4:23.39194:17.75162:55.25204:33.58194:45.981920:55.95192:20.86
 20th66Philipp HUBERphoto_library RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:32.78224:23.71182:48.33174:38.75214:47.182121:10.75202:35.66
 21st44Luka ŠPANJOLphoto_library ADRENALINA MTB TEAM4:28.62214:46.88212:51.66194:31.75184:45.751821:24.66212:49.57
 40Aleksandar VONDRAČEKphoto BK OPUšTENO4:05.4911DNF

40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st23Cri MAIERHOFERphoto_library TEAM DORRONG3:58.1513:52.5012:33.1513:59.9014:19.90118:43.601-
emoji_events2nd18Primoz STRANCARphoto_library Orbea Enduro Team4:00.7523:56.1022:34.4124:01.0124:24.01218:56.28212.68s
emoji_events3rd62Branko BELINGARphoto_library ŠKTD Avce4:06.8434:06.2042:38.6934:15.8944:30.40319:38.02354.42s
 4th36Grega NAGODEphoto_library ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:09.4644:06.8152:41.0044:16.6954:31.60419:45.5641:01.96
 5th37Walter ZEIDLERphoto_library 4:12.3754:05.1032:48.1364:11.3434:35.76519:52.7051:09.10
 6th52Christian STADLBERGERphoto_library RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:15.4874:13.6262:46.4654:26.9864:52.05720:34.5961:50.99
 7th45Alen JURJEVIĆphoto_library BBK GROZNJAN4:14.4064:15.8572:52.6774:31.8574:44.45620:39.2271:55.62
 8th115Goran ZIDARIĆphoto BK BUZET4:35.0384:29.9482:56.9084:47.8484:58.53821:48.2483:04.64
 9th59Matthias LENZphoto_library TEAM DORRONG4:53.0494:50.3993:17.0895:15.2995:13.50923:29.3094:45.70

50+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st46Martin BRUSphoto_library KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:26.2824:22.2512:53.0924:33.7424:46.91221:02.271-
emoji_events2nd47Tine ZUPANphoto_library SCOTT TEAM4:39.9534:48.2923:05.9534:46.9134:51.64322:12.7421:10.47
emoji_events3rd175Matej OKORN GOLOVEC TRAILS5:09.5045:11.0033:32.0546:27.8545:39.90426:00.3034:58.03
 4th48Michael STROHMAYERphoto_library 4:19.76110:57.7842:45.3614:22.2014:42.63127:07.7346:05.46

Fun men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

42 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st20Matjaž ISTENIČphoto_library 3:51.4013:45.6012:29.9213:57.8514:20.41118:25.181-
emoji_events2nd147Sandi SMOLIĆphoto_library 4:02.8444:02.3742:38.7624:08.8934:28.00219:20.86255.68s
emoji_events3rd143Philipp OSTERMANNphoto_library Cycle Factory Baden4:02.7334:00.3832:39.3034:07.0224:34.33719:23.76358.58s
 4th29Reiner GLANZphoto_library Bikeclub Giant Stattegg3:59.5523:57.0022:40.9054:16.0984:39.951119:33.4941:08.31
 5th69Jernej OBLAKphoto_library 4:07.8564:05.1562:42.2374:08.8934:32.96519:37.0851:11.90
 6th35Nejc KALANphoto_library MTB KLUB KRANJ4:10.4074:05.1562:40.3044:13.0054:34.51819:43.3661:18.18
 7th162Gaber ŠORNphoto_library KK ZAVRŠNICA SMALLFRIDAY4:06.1054:10.35112:41.6464:16.0474:32.34419:46.4771:21.29
 8th138Christoph BERGER-SCHAUERphoto Bikesport RC Kremstal4:10.4584:06.4182:42.8684:15.0064:32.24319:46.9681:21.78
 9th32Christian STIEBELLEHNERphoto_library 4:13.54114:04.3052:44.4894:17.82104:39.421019:59.5691:34.38
 10th15Daniel APREUTESEIphoto_library 4:15.15124:07.06102:45.45104:18.60114:39.971220:06.23101:41.05
 11th71Anže BIZJAKphoto_library ADCLUB BIKESPEAK4:19.94154:13.01142:45.66114:17.7194:35.36920:11.68111:46.50
 12th174Iztok SLAPNIKphoto GOLOVEC TRAILS4:15.98134:10.55122:48.69164:28.27204:40.491320:23.98121:58.80
 13th176Jernej BREŠČAKphoto 4:19.35144:15.19152:55.85244:22.70134:41.201420:34.29132:09.11
 14th31Roman FREYNHOFERphoto_library 4:26.95204:17.56162:47.61134:21.70124:42.481620:36.30142:11.12
 15th87Jakob KOKOLEphoto_library 4:21.49164:18.95192:49.50184:25.70164:41.791520:37.43152:12.25
 16th82Lukas WEGSCHEIDERphoto_library LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ4:13.27104:10.88133:04.58334:24.36144:51.252320:44.34162:19.16
 17th86Peter BOŠNIKphoto_library 4:24.06184:18.55182:48.01154:26.31184:48.392020:45.32172:20.14
 18th38Aleš BRODNIKphoto_library 4:28.28214:17.58172:48.95174:25.71174:46.181820:46.70182:21.52
 19th51Karel ZAVRŠNIKphoto_library 4:22.37174:22.95232:49.89194:29.70224:46.281920:51.19192:26.01
 20th139Harald GSCHWANDTNERphoto RINDENBRETT.AT4:29.00234:29.29252:50.46204:25.63154:44.641720:59.02202:33.84
 21st163Dejan SEDEJphoto DRUšTVO ZAKONCTEDNA4:25.20194:21.07222:55.68234:29.90234:50.282121:02.13212:36.95
 22nd164Tadej LIKARphoto_library 4:32.30264:19.91212:47.15124:26.54195:00.553021:06.45222:41.27
 23rd166Martin KOBALphoto_library 4:28.73224:19.80202:51.64214:29.60215:01.903221:11.67232:46.49
 24th49Dino SUDIĆphoto BK COAST RIDERS4:29.70244:28.05243:00.06284:35.19244:50.552221:23.55242:58.37
 25th141Rene WIRNSBERGERphoto SU BIKESTORE TEAM4:35.86274:31.95282:53.35224:36.83254:57.302721:35.29253:10.11
 26th85Bastian MEIERphoto TEAM BEIDLPRACKER4:11.7594:06.6394:25.75424:36.95264:33.66621:54.74263:29.56
 27th171Jože KAMENŠEKphoto_library KK ZAVRŠNICA4:36.84294:49.20343:01.00294:47.14274:51.392422:05.57273:40.39
 28th169Peter FLAJS 4:43.69324:35.44292:57.60254:50.74305:00.452922:07.92283:42.74
 29th170Gašper BUDKOVIČphoto SMALLFRIDAY4:40.18314:31.56273:01.60305:01.35334:54.252522:08.94293:43.76
 30th61Krešimir VUKOVIĆphoto_library BK COAST RIDERS4:36.05284:36.86302:57.60254:48.24285:11.703522:10.45303:45.27
 31st94Filip RADULOVIĆphoto_library NIGHT RIDERS CROATIA4:39.10304:31.29263:04.19324:55.05315:01.653122:11.28313:46.10
 32nd92Stefan SAXphoto 4:47.34354:41.30323:01.99314:49.55295:03.303322:23.48323:58.30
 33rd158Ferenc MOLNÁRphoto_library FRO Racing4:29.89255:05.75382:47.70145:03.59344:59.002822:25.93334:00.75
 34th160Rok ŠTURMphoto 4:46.25334:55.40352:58.12274:55.69324:54.302622:29.76344:04.58
 35th152Ivan BORKOphoto_library 4:52.72364:47.74333:04.63345:07.15355:07.353422:59.59354:34.41
 36th63Antonio KUFNERphoto_library BBK TEAM RODEO4:47.14344:36.93314:03.45415:07.20365:13.693623:48.41365:23.23
 37th155Danijel ANTONACphoto 5:06.15385:06.73393:09.45355:10.60385:19.124023:52.05375:26.87
 38th145Petar ZEMUNIK BK COAST RIDERS5:05.50374:56.34363:15.24375:21.60405:16.203823:54.88385:29.70
 39th91Blaž PAVŠIČphoto_library ZAKONCTEDNA5:16.15395:02.20373:11.25365:11.45395:17.443923:58.49395:33.31
 40th106Žiga KRŽIČNIKphoto GOLOVEC TRAILS5:28.79405:16.15403:19.34385:09.70375:15.503724:29.48406:04.30
 41st159Paolo GASPAROTTOphoto TECNOBIKE TEAM K25:29.64415:40.60413:35.93397:06.40426:05.704127:58.27419:33.09
 42nd156Viktor SABADINphoto BK NOVIGRAD6:32.45426:36.75423:58.49406:16.65416:09.054229:33.394211:08.21

U15 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st192Lorenzo PAGLIARI CONSOLATIphoto A.S.D. 360 MTB4:24.1522:44.1414:46.50111:54.791-
emoji_events2nd196Kevin KLANČIČphoto_library KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN4:21.1512:46.2025:03.30612:10.65215.86s
emoji_events3rd188Daniel MARTINIphoto ASD 360 MTB4:32.6932:53.5734:52.98212:19.24324.45s
 4th193Sandi KINKELAphoto BBK TEAM RODEO4:44.8052:56.9045:02.74512:44.44449.65s
 5th195Tilen ŠTRAVSphoto KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN4:51.3062:59.7064:55.00412:46.00551.21s
 6th198Arne KENDAphoto KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN4:43.2842:57.6455:06.18712:47.10652.31s
 7th186Miha JERKIČphoto 5:09.2583:02.0474:54.19313:05.4871:10.69
 8th199Liam FERLETICphoto_library KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN5:16.4393:11.5385:21.70813:49.6681:54.87
 194Aleks PINTARphoto KAMPLC RACING TEAM4:53.6473:11.709DNF

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st73Tina PERSEphoto_library CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:16.8814:13.4612:52.2914:23.8514:53.01120:39.491-
emoji_events2nd80Tamara HOMARphoto_library ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:48.5024:49.3523:06.3524:57.5025:00.70222:42.4022:02.91
emoji_events3rd79Teja CERARphoto 4:56.9734:55.1333:10.8835:04.5335:08.82323:16.3332:36.84
 4th74Veronika CSEHphoto_library ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA5:11.0855:08.4353:18.6155:11.6645:20.11424:09.8943:30.40
 5th81Giulia SANDRINphoto_library A.S.D. 360 MTB5:12.1465:02.1943:21.2365:43.1065:27.63524:46.2954:06.80
 6th78Tjaša GORENCphoto_library 5:10.4545:20.1063:24.3475:35.7955:38.04725:08.7264:29.23
 7th75Romina MARUŠIĆphoto_library BK NOVIGRAD5:20.5275:30.4973:17.9545:58.0275:28.18625:35.1674:55.67
 8th77Lara GASPAROTTOphoto_library TEAM TECNOBIKE K26:03.5385:40.4183:36.3886:11.2985:51.70827:23.3186:43.82
Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us