2019 Racers Guild Summer round 2 at Stile Cop

New Line

view_listResults (118)photo_libraryPhotos (2,860)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Expert men

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1299Harry ATTWOODphoto_library 52.08s1-

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1309Tommy WALKERphoto_library 1:01.081-
bookmark2302Nathan DEVAUXphoto_library 1:03.9622.88s
bookmark3303Ruben DEVAUXphoto_library 1:10.0939.01s
 4111Noah LINEYphoto_library 1:11.91410.83s
 5306Thomas MAPLESDENphoto_library 1:12.68511.60s
 6307Oliver REDGE-EDWARDSphoto_library 1:20.31619.23s
 7305Daniel MAPLESDENphoto_library 1:21.67720.59s
 8310Charlie WATSONphoto_library 1:24.43823.35s
 9304Jake HARTphoto_library 1:24.78923.70s
 10308Sonny VEALphoto_library 1:31.181030.10s
 11301Jake BAZELEYphoto_library 1:48.901147.82s
 300Charlie BAXTERphoto_library DNS

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1206Owen RICKphoto_library 55.57s1-
bookmark2311Billy ANDERSONphoto_library 57.59s22.02s
bookmark3204Daniel NADINphoto_library 57.99s32.42s
 4213Henry TIMEWELLphoto_library 59.18s43.61s
 5209Jack SKINNERphoto_library 59.32s53.75s
 6214Luke VEALphoto_library 1:00.0664.49s
 7216Harrison WRIGHTphoto_library 1:00.6375.06s
 8312Finn COOPERphoto_library 1:02.2986.72s
 9210William SMITH (juv)photo_library 1:04.9799.40s
 10200Ethan DOWELLphoto_library 1:06.011010.44s
 11202Mo JONESphoto_library 1:10.531114.96s
 12211Joab SNEYDphoto_library 1:10.811215.24s
 13205Sam ONEALphoto_library 1:11.961316.39s
 14313Dan CREASERphoto_library 1:13.161417.59s
 15207Matthew SALTphoto_library 1:13.801518.23s
 16314Nick CROMPTON (juv)photo_library 1:16.171620.60s
 17212Eilan SWINBURNphoto_library 1:22.231726.66s
 18208Alfie SILCOCKphoto_library 1:25.341829.77s
 19215Jack WATSON (juv)photo_library 1:25.801930.23s
 20201Sam HERBERTphoto_library 1:32.172036.60s
 203Liam MARTINphoto_library DNS

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1219Jake CARTLIDGEphoto_library 51.56s1-
bookmark2232Brandon TURNERphoto_library 52.86s21.30s
bookmark3217Alvaro BOSWELL-HIDALGOphoto_library 53.35s31.79s
 4235Logan WILCOXphoto_library 54.31s42.75s
 5260Louie SMITHphoto_library 55.04s53.48s
 6227Ben HICKENphoto_library 59.40s67.84s
 6231Rueben TAYLORphoto_library 59.40s67.84s
 8233Jim VERNONphoto_library 59.78s88.22s
 9228Joseph KIRKHAMphoto_library 1:00.6899.12s
 10218Alexander BRETTphoto_library 1:02.411010.85s
 11230Jack NADINphoto_library 1:02.721111.16s
 12223Alex FOSTER (yth)photo_library 1:02.841211.28s
 13236Spencer WOODphoto_library 1:04.471312.91s
 14224Ethan GRAYphoto_library 1:05.241413.68s
 15234Harry WALTONphoto_library 1:05.521513.96s
 16220Ethan EDWARDSphoto_library 1:07.041615.48s
 17221Mason FISHERphoto_library 1:11.331719.77s
 18222Harvey FLETCHERphoto_library 1:18.061826.50s
 226Alex GROOMphoto_library DNF
 229William LAWTONphoto_library DNS

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1237Benjamin BROOKESphoto_library 44.33s1-
bookmark2238Thomas HEAPphoto_library 56.18s211.85s
bookmark3240James MOORE (jun)photo_library 1:04.20319.87s
 4239Henry LUNNphoto_library 1:09.79425.46s
 5242Josh WOODCOCKphoto_library 1:11.04526.71s
 6241James WITHEYphoto_library 2:19.6061:35.27

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1284Joel ALLPORTphoto_library 56.34s1-
bookmark2288Kyle EVANSphoto_library 57.52s21.18s
bookmark3286Jordan CLARKEphoto_library 58.47s32.13s
 4290Adam GREENphoto_library 1:00.1043.76s
 5293Jamie MOSSphoto_library 1:00.1853.84s
 6107Henry TIMMSphoto_library 1:01.6765.33s
 7291Aaron KUCUKphoto_library 1:02.9676.62s
 8289Jake GARBETTphoto_library 1:04.3588.01s
 9294Luke STAFFORDphoto_library 1:08.60912.26s
 10295Nathaniel STAFFORDphoto_library 1:09.281012.94s
 11110Daniel COXONphoto_library 1:17.681121.34s
 12287Luke DAGLEYphoto_library 1:23.531227.19s
 13296Connor STRANGEphoto_library 1:36.721340.38s
 297Nathan TARRYphoto_library DNF

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1279Shaun SCRAGGphoto_library 56.08s1-
bookmark2270Joseph BOSWELLphoto_library 56.41s20.33s
bookmark3276Simon MORGANphoto_library 56.46s30.38s
 4278Nicholas RICHARDSphoto_library 57.47s41.39s
 5275Steven HOLLISphoto_library 1:00.0353.95s
 6273Matt COOPER (mas)photo_library 1:00.3164.23s
 7268Charles ALLANphoto_library 1:02.4376.35s
 8269Mark ANDREWSphoto_library 1:03.4587.37s
 9283Mike WINDSORphoto_library 1:03.7497.66s
 10274Daniel HARTphoto_library 1:03.95107.87s
 11272Jason CLEWSphoto_library 1:05.42119.34s
 12280Alexander SHORTHOUSEphoto_library 1:07.661211.58s
 13282James THELENphoto_library 1:08.771312.69s
 14108William HARGREAVESphoto_library 1:09.271413.19s
 15281Jack STEVENS (mas)photo_library 1:10.151514.07s
 271Liam CHAMBERLAINphoto_library DNS
 277Martin PRITCHARDphoto_library DNS

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1256Chris DERRYphoto_library 54.00s1-
bookmark2255Jamie CHARLTON (vet)photo_library 54.89s20.89s
bookmark3264Jonathan WAINWRIGHTphoto_library 57.03s33.03s
 4261Gareth QUINNphoto_library 57.14s43.14s
 5259Paul JOICEYphoto_library 57.34s53.34s
 6267Lee PETTITTphoto_library 57.81s63.81s
 7265Ash FREEMANphoto_library 58.24s74.24s
 8253Jamie ARMITAGEphoto_library 58.80s84.80s
 9266Martin CREASERphoto_library 1:01.4997.49s
 10258Dean HAYDONphoto_library 1:03.78109.78s
 11254Richard BRUNTLETTphoto_library 1:04.501110.50s
 12262Mike SILCOCKphoto_library 1:14.351220.35s
 13109Shane SNEADphoto_library 1:19.061325.06s
 14257Alan DOWELLphoto_library 1:22.191428.19s

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1252Mick WHYTEphoto_library 56.75s1-
bookmark2251Shaun TANDYphoto_library 1:00.1723.42s
bookmark3248Tim O'NEALphoto_library 1:00.8334.08s
 4249Mark TAYLOR (gvt1)photo_library 1:01.2144.46s
 5263Mark VERNONphoto_library 1:03.9157.16s
 6250Howard TODDphoto_library 1:21.27624.52s
 106Marcus TETTphoto_library DNS

 

 

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1247Kelly WITTSphoto_library 1:03.751-
bookmark2112Caroline HEATHCOTEphoto_library 1:05.7021.95s
bookmark3245Rebecca SMITHphoto_library 1:06.7432.99s
 4243Darcey TURNERphoto_library 1:25.23421.48s
 5246Holly SMITH-WESSONphoto_library 1:47.90544.15s
 6244Kate HOWSERphoto_library 2:41.4061:37.65
661 Reset MIPS helmet
661 Reset MIPS helmet
Chat with us