Course: New Line
Male: Expert
Male: 10-12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 309 | Tommy WALKER | 1:01.081 | - | ||
2nd | 302 | Nathan DE VAUX | 1:03.962 | 2.88s | ||
3rd | 303 | Ruben DE VAUX | 1:10.093 | 9.01s | ||
4th | 111 | Noah LINEY | 1:11.914 | 10.83s | ||
5th | 306 | Thomas MAPLESDEN | 1:12.685 | 11.60s | ||
6th | 307 | Oliver REDGE-EDWARDS | 1:20.316 | 19.23s | ||
7th | 305 | Daniel MAPLESDEN | 1:21.677 | 20.59s | ||
8th | 310 | Charlie WATSON (grav) | 1:24.438 | 23.35s | ||
9th | 304 | Jake HART | 1:24.789 | 23.70s | ||
10th | 308 | Sonny VEAL | 1:31.1810 | 30.10s | ||
11th | 301 | Jake BAZELEY | 1:48.9011 | 47.82s | ||
300 | Charlie BAXTER | DNS |
Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 206 | Owen RICK | 55.57s1 | - | ||
2nd | 311 | Billy ANDERSON | 57.59s2 | 2.02s | ||
3rd | 204 | Daniel NADIN | 57.99s3 | 2.42s | ||
4th | 213 | Henry TIMEWELL | 59.18s4 | 3.61s | ||
5th | 209 | Jack SKINNER | 59.32s5 | 3.75s | ||
6th | 214 | Luke VEAL | 1:00.066 | 4.49s | ||
7th | 216 | Harrison WRIGHT | 1:00.637 | 5.06s | ||
8th | 312 | Finn COOPER (jun) | 1:02.298 | 6.72s | ||
9th | 210 | William SMITH (jun3) | 1:04.979 | 9.40s | ||
10th | 200 | Ethan DOWELL | 1:06.0110 | 10.44s | ||
11th | 202 | Mo JONES | 1:10.5311 | 14.96s | ||
12th | 211 | Joab SNEYD | 1:10.8112 | 15.24s | ||
13th | 205 | Sam ONEAL | 1:11.9613 | 16.39s | ||
14th | 313 | Dan CREASER | 1:13.1614 | 17.59s | ||
15th | 207 | Matthew SALT | 1:13.8015 | 18.23s | ||
16th | 314 | Nick CROMPTON (juv) | 1:16.1716 | 20.60s | ||
17th | 212 | Eilan SWINBURN | 1:22.2317 | 26.66s | ||
18th | 208 | Alfie SILCOCK | 1:25.3418 | 29.77s | ||
19th | 215 | Jack WATSON (jun) | 1:25.8019 | 30.23s | ||
20th | 201 | Sam HERBERT | 1:32.1720 | 36.60s | ||
203 | Liam MARTIN (jun) | DNS |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 219 | Jake CARTLIDGE | 51.56s1 | - | ||
2nd | 232 | Brandon TURNER | 52.86s2 | 1.30s | ||
3rd | 217 | Alvaro BOSWELL | 53.35s3 | 1.79s | ||
4th | 235 | Logan WILCOX | 54.31s4 | 2.75s | ||
5th | 260 | Louie SMITH (exp) | 55.04s5 | 3.48s | ||
6th | 227 | Benjamin HICKEN | 59.40s6 | 7.84s | ||
6th | 231 | Rueben TAYLOR | 59.40s6 | 7.84s | ||
8th | 233 | Jim VERNON | 59.78s8 | 8.22s | ||
9th | 228 | Joe KIRKHAM | 1:00.689 | 9.12s | ||
10th | 218 | Alexander BRETT | 1:02.4110 | 10.85s | ||
11th | 230 | Jack NADIN | 1:02.7211 | 11.16s | ||
12th | 223 | Alex FOSTER (sen) | 1:02.8412 | 11.28s | ||
13th | 236 | Spencer WOOD | 1:04.4713 | 12.91s | ||
14th | 224 | Ethan GRAY | 1:05.2414 | 13.68s | ||
15th | 234 | Harry WALTON | 1:05.5215 | 13.96s | ||
16th | 220 | Ethan EDWARDS | 1:07.0416 | 15.48s | ||
17th | 221 | Mason FISHER | 1:11.3317 | 19.77s | ||
18th | 222 | Harvey FLETCHER | 1:18.0618 | 26.50s | ||
226 | Alex GROOM | DNF | ||||
229 | William LAWTON | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 237 | Ben BROOKES | 44.33s1 | - | ||
2nd | 238 | Thomas HEAP | 56.18s2 | 11.85s | ||
3rd | 240 | James MOORE (jun) | 1:04.203 | 19.87s | ||
4th | 239 | Henry LUNN | 1:09.794 | 25.46s | ||
5th | 242 | Josh WOODCOCK | 1:11.045 | 26.71s | ||
6th | 241 | James WITHEY | 2:19.606 | 1:35.27 |
Male: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 284 | Joel ALLPORT | 56.34s1 | - | ||
2nd | 288 | Kyle EVANS (sen) | 57.52s2 | 1.18s | ||
3rd | 286 | Jordan CLARKE | 58.47s3 | 2.13s | ||
4th | 290 | Adam GREEN | 1:00.104 | 3.76s | ||
5th | 293 | Jamie MOSS | 1:00.185 | 3.84s | ||
6th | 107 | Henry TIMMS | 1:01.676 | 5.33s | ||
7th | 291 | Aaron KUCUK | 1:02.967 | 6.62s | ||
8th | 289 | Jake GARBETT | 1:04.358 | 8.01s | ||
9th | 294 | Luke STAFFORD | 1:08.609 | 12.26s | ||
10th | 295 | Nathaniel STAFFORD | 1:09.2810 | 12.94s | ||
11th | 110 | Daniel COXON | 1:17.6811 | 21.34s | ||
12th | 287 | Luke DAGLEY | 1:23.5312 | 27.19s | ||
13th | 296 | Connor STRANGE | 1:36.7213 | 40.38s | ||
297 | Nathan TARRY | DNF |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 279 | Shaun SCRAGG | 56.08s1 | - | ||
2nd | 270 | Joe BOSWELL | 56.41s2 | 0.33s | ||
3rd | 276 | Simon MORGAN | 56.46s3 | 0.38s | ||
4th | 278 | Nicholas RICHARDS (1) | 57.47s4 | 1.39s | ||
5th | 275 | Steven HOLLIS | 1:00.035 | 3.95s | ||
6th | 273 | Mathew COOPER | 1:00.316 | 4.23s | ||
7th | 268 | Charles ALLAN | 1:02.437 | 6.35s | ||
8th | 269 | Mark ANDREWS (vet) | 1:03.458 | 7.37s | ||
9th | 283 | Mike WINDSOR (mas) | 1:03.749 | 7.66s | ||
10th | 274 | Daniel HART | 1:03.9510 | 7.87s | ||
11th | 272 | Jason CLEWS | 1:05.4211 | 9.34s | ||
12th | 280 | Alexander SHORTHOUSE | 1:07.6612 | 11.58s | ||
13th | 282 | Jamie THELEN | 1:08.7713 | 12.69s | ||
14th | 108 | William HARGREAVES | 1:09.2714 | 13.19s | ||
15th | 281 | Jack STEVENS (mas) | 1:10.1515 | 14.07s | ||
271 | Liam CHAMBERLAIN | DNS | ||||
277 | Martin PRITCHARD | DNS |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 256 | Chris DERRY | 54.00s1 | - | ||
2nd | 255 | Jamie CHARLTON (vet) | 54.89s2 | 0.89s | ||
3rd | 264 | Jonathan WAINWRIGHT | 57.03s3 | 3.03s | ||
4th | 261 | Gareth QUINN | 57.14s4 | 3.14s | ||
5th | 259 | Paul JOICEY | 57.34s5 | 3.34s | ||
6th | 267 | Lee PETTITT | 57.81s6 | 3.81s | ||
7th | 265 | Ashley FREEMAN | 58.24s7 | 4.24s | ||
8th | 253 | Jamie ARMITAGE | 58.80s8 | 4.80s | ||
9th | 266 | Martin CREASER | 1:01.499 | 7.49s | ||
10th | 258 | Dean HAYDON | 1:03.7810 | 9.78s | ||
11th | 254 | Richard BRUNTLETT | 1:04.5011 | 10.50s | ||
12th | 262 | Mike SILCOCK | 1:14.3512 | 20.35s | ||
13th | 109 | Shane SNEAD | 1:19.0613 | 25.06s | ||
14th | 257 | Alan DOWELL (vet) | 1:22.1914 | 28.19s |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 252 | Mick WHYTE | 56.75s1 | - | ||
2nd | 251 | Shaun TANDY | 1:00.172 | 3.42s | ||
3rd | 248 | Tim O'NEAL | 1:00.833 | 4.08s | ||
4th | 249 | Mark TAYLOR (gvet1) | 1:01.214 | 4.46s | ||
5th | 263 | Mark VERNON (gvet) | 1:03.915 | 7.16s | ||
6th | 250 | Howard TODD | 1:21.276 | 24.52s | ||
106 | Marcus TETT | DNS |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 247 | Kelly WITTS | 1:03.751 | - | ||
2nd | 112 | Caroline HEATHCOTE | 1:05.702 | 1.95s | ||
3rd | 245 | Rebecca SMITH | 1:06.743 | 2.99s | ||
4th | 243 | Darcey TURNER | 1:25.234 | 21.48s | ||
5th | 246 | Holly WESSON-SMITH | 1:47.905 | 44.15s | ||
6th | 244 | Kate HOWSER | 2:41.406 | 1:37.65 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified