shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2019 Racers Guild Summer round 4 at Stile Cop

A&E

view_listResults (97)photo_libraryPhotos (4,256)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st412Nathan DEVAUXphoto_library 1:06.12311:05.16211:05.1621-
emoji_events2nd402Harry CARRphoto_library 1:11.57931:07.48721:07.48722.325s
emoji_events3rd409Troy WEAVERphoto_library 1:09.99321:07.88231:07.88232.720s
 4th407Daniel MAPLESDENphoto_library 1:13.92151:10.79941:10.79945.637s
 5th408Thomas MAPLESDENphoto_library 1:11.96041:12.61351:11.96056.798s
 6th403Ashley HANDphoto_library 1:14.09361:13.09061:13.09067.928s
 7th411Ruben DEVAUXphoto_library 1:15.56671:17.27581:15.566710.404s
 8th406Noah LINEYphoto_library 1:16.86081:16.26871:16.268811.106s
 9th317Wlad HERMANphoto_library 1:21.04491:18.04791:18.047912.885s
 10th404Jake HARTphoto_library 1:31.356101:28.665101:28.6651023.503s
 11th410Stan WILKESphoto_library 2:01.87711DNS2:01.8771156.715s
 12th405Toby JOHNSONphoto_library 2:03.06212DNS2:03.0621257.900s
 13th401Ryan AMBLERphoto_library 3:21.417132:22.639112:22.639131:17.477

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st420Daniel NADINphoto_library 1:01.21711:00.33511:00.3351-
emoji_events2nd427Henry TIMEWELLphoto_library 1:03.68421:01.28521:01.28520.950s
emoji_events3rd395Ethan FLETCHERphoto_library 1:06.27431:04.71031:04.71034.375s
 4th417Alfie HOUSTONphoto_library 1:08.30251:06.65541:06.65546.320s
 5th419Gabriel MUMFORDphoto_library 1:06.77741:13.794121:06.77756.442s
 6th429William SMITH (juv)photo_library 1:09.23871:06.89351:06.89366.558s
 7th426Nathan SMITH (juv)photo_library 1:18.949131:06.91761:06.91776.582s
 8th413Finn COOPERphoto_library 1:10.20981:08.59571:08.59588.260s
 9th428Harrison WRIGHTphoto_library 1:08.94161:08.68781:08.68798.352s
 10th416Ethan DOWELLphoto_library 1:13.563101:11.05191:11.0511010.716s
 11th415Conor DEERYphoto_library 1:12.87591:13.426111:12.8751112.540s
 12th414Nick CROMPTON (juv)photo_library 1:13.654111:13.367101:13.3671213.032s
 13th423Matthew SALTphoto_library 1:17.665121:14.700131:14.7001314.365s
 14th418Zac LINCOLNphoto_library DNF1:20.736141:20.7361420.401s
 15th422Max PARRYphoto_library 2:01.753151:29.248151:29.2481528.913s
 16th424Alfie SILCOCKphoto_library 1:44.796141:38.411161:38.4111638.076s

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st392Luke BENGER-PEARSONphoto_library 1:44.4761556.855s156.855s1-
emoji_events2nd391Louie SMITHphoto_library 57.245s157.576s457.245s20.390s
emoji_events3rd438Jake CARTLIDGEphoto_library 1:06.652857.259s257.259s30.404s
 4th430Finn CLARKphoto_library 58.180s257.481s357.481s40.626s
 5th437Brandon TURNERphoto_library 1:03.553557.675s557.675s50.820s
 6th396Henry WILLISONphoto_library 59.646s31:00.131659.646s62.791s
 7th393Joseph FURBERphoto_library 1:00.95041:01.54181:00.95074.095s
 8th435Euan PATTONphoto_library 1:05.54471:01.16971:01.16984.314s
 9th434Ethan GRAYphoto_library 1:04.56461:03.33291:03.33296.477s
 10th433Rees GIBBSphoto_library 1:06.97991:24.684111:06.9791010.124s
 11th302Tom FIRKINSphoto_library 1:13.14210DNS1:13.1421116.287s
 12th432Harvey FLETCHERphoto_library 1:18.836111:17.207101:17.2071220.352s
 13th436Roan SIMMONSphoto_library 1:23.226121:26.048121:23.2261326.371s
 14th431Mason FISHERphoto_library 1:28.88913DNS1:28.8891432.034s
 15th399Nathan MCKANEphoto_library 1:38.839141:37.678131:37.6781540.823s

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st439Benjamin BROOKESphoto_library 56.759s157.604s356.759s1-
emoji_events2nd446Luke WOODHOUSEphoto_library 57.720s256.884s156.884s20.125s
emoji_events3rd447Matthew FOSTERphoto_library 58.797s357.473s257.473s30.714s
 4th444Ross MILBURNphoto_library 1:04.44041:03.69841:03.69846.939s
 5th443Henry LUNNphoto_library 1:06.64751:07.33851:06.64759.888s
 6th441Matthew CROMPTONphoto_library 1:08.93671:07.65761:07.657610.898s
 7th440Theo CREWE-READphoto_library 1:08.05361:09.25371:08.053711.294s

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st303George NORTHphoto_library 59.861s11:01.897259.861s1-
emoji_events2nd489Adam GREENphoto_library 1:00.91221:01.44811:00.91221.051s
emoji_events3rd485Joel ALLPORTphoto_library 1:02.46231:03.61331:02.46232.601s
 4th487Kyle EVANSphoto_library 1:02.84341:05.09451:02.84342.982s
 5th488Jake GARBETTphoto_library 1:03.51751:05.00741:03.51753.656s
 6th491Jamie MOSSphoto_library 1:03.89161:08.57871:03.89164.030s
 7th486Jordan CLARKEphoto_library 1:04.71471:05.48861:04.71474.853s
 8th496Tyrone TUGWELLphoto_library 1:06.93481:11.414121:06.93487.073s
 9th494Joe STUDDphoto_library 1:08.93491:09.20581:08.93499.073s
 10th492James MULKAphoto_library 1:09.150101:09.586101:09.150109.289s
 11th490Aaron KUCUKphoto_library 1:12.134111:09.32491:09.324119.463s
 12th493Luke STAFFORDphoto_library 1:13.502121:11.313111:11.3131211.452s
 13th498Angus DAVIESphoto_library 1:14.080131:13.056131:13.0561313.195s
 14th499Nathaniel STAFFORDphoto_library 1:24.088141:16.873141:16.8731417.012s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st475Kevin COOK (mas)photo_library 1:00.215159.070s159.070s1-
emoji_events2nd480Mat MOSELEYphoto_library 1:00.38521:00.55721:00.38521.315s
emoji_events3rd482James THELENphoto_library 1:01.95031:03.65351:01.95032.880s
 4th316Matt COOPER (mas)photo_library 1:02.44941:02.33931:02.33943.269s
 5th479Simon MORGANphoto_library 1:02.91051:03.24141:02.91053.840s
 6th481James RYDERphoto_library 1:04.01061:04.89371:04.01064.940s
 7th478Steven HOLLISphoto_library 1:04.98971:04.72261:04.72275.652s
 8th473Mark ANDREWSphoto_library 1:06.60381:07.56381:06.60387.533s
 9th477Daniel HARTphoto_library 1:14.05291:13.28991:13.289914.219s
 10th474Adrian BARRONphoto_library 1:32.923101:25.654101:25.6541026.584s

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st468Gareth QUINNphoto_library 1:00.04311:01.98021:00.0431-
emoji_events2nd463Chris DERRYphoto_library 1:00.09221:00.46011:00.09220.049s
emoji_events3rd462Jamie CHARLTON (vet)photo_library 1:00.11831:05.56651:00.11830.075s
 4th466Paul JOICEYphoto_library 1:02.58141:02.42631:02.42642.383s
 5th470Shane DOYLEphoto_library 1:04.44951:05.21041:04.44954.406s
 6th394Jonathan WAINWRIGHTphoto_library 1:06.98161:11.35271:06.98166.938s
 7th471Mark WOODHOUSEphoto_library 1:18.697101:08.24161:08.24178.198s
 8th461Richard BRUNTLETTphoto_library 1:08.71071:17.670101:08.71088.667s
 9th464Dean HAYDONphoto_library 1:09.44581:13.18881:09.44599.402s
 10th465Steve JOHNSONphoto_library 1:11.71091:16.29991:11.7101011.667s
 11th467Dominic NEEDHAMphoto_library 1:23.367111:21.565111:21.5651121.522s
 12th469Mike SILCOCKphoto_library 1:30.775121:25.530121:25.5301225.487s
 13th398Anthony CHAMBERSphoto_library 1:34.011131:27.610131:27.6101327.567s
 14th397Paul JONES (vet3)photo_library 1:37.000141:42.208141:37.0001436.957s

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st454Geoffrey HANDphoto_library 1:03.42811:12.69541:03.4281-
emoji_events2nd460Mick WHYTEphoto_library 1:04.49321:04.90211:04.49321.065s
emoji_events3rd455Tim O'NEALphoto_library 1:05.10131:05.47521:05.10131.673s
 4th459Shaun TANDYphoto_library 1:06.06241:07.79831:06.06242.634s
 5th458Howard TODDphoto_library 1:27.39251:28.65251:27.392523.964s

 

 

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st451Ellie COPEphoto_library 1:19.67811:23.76221:19.6781-
emoji_events2nd448Carrie COPSONphoto_library 1:26.56121:21.46911:21.46921.791s
emoji_events3rd449Abbigail CROPPERphoto_library 1:43.23731:46.30931:43.237323.559s
Chat with us