view_listResults (128)photo_libraryPhotos (1,083)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

U10 boys  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1116Jamie KEITHphoto_library 1:57.78811:54.65811:54.658-
bookmark2121Harris PENMANphoto_library Meedies Bike Club1:58.0272DNF1:58.0273.369s
bookmark3117Jack LEONARDphoto_library 2:30.30492:03.70222:03.7029.044s
 4113Michael GEDDESphoto_library Middleden Mountain Bike Club2:14.80632:15.20532:14.80620.148s
 5115Bangali KEITAphoto_library Kelso Wheelers2:16.38942:17.44642:16.38921.731s
 6118Harry LISHMANphoto_library 2:29.78072:21.96752:21.96727.309s
 7122Alastair RUSKELLphoto_library Stirling Bike Club2:24.8675DNF2:24.86730.209s
 8112Josh FINDLAY (u10)photo_library 2:27.56462:28.90662:27.56432.906s
 9111Christopher COPPphoto_library 2:30.05982:33.22872:30.05935.401s
 10123Adam VAYROphoto_library 2:46.174102:39.70582:39.70545.047s
 11119Marcus MACFARLANEphoto_library 3:01.129112:55.00192:55.0011:00.343
 12120Jacob MCLEANphoto_library Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop3:39.711126:28.835113:39.7111:45.053
 13124Ethan HOLLINGphoto_library 3:48.630134:06.186103:48.6301:53.972
 114Nairn JARDINE DNSDNS

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1104Stan NISBETphoto_library Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop1:33.28211:32.73711:32.737-
bookmark2103Euan MURRAYphoto_library 1:47.8802DNF1:47.88015.143s
bookmark394Sam HARRISON (rpr)photo_library 1:52.89141:50.09721:50.09717.360s
 4102Creag MUIRphoto_library 1:52.29131:52.91231:52.29119.554s
 5100Cole MCCANNphoto_library Royal Albert CC1:57.18051:56.04241:56.04223.305s
 697Robert JACKSON (rpr)photo_library Crunked Cycle Club1:58.66462:11.024121:58.66425.927s
 796Kyle HIGGINSphoto_library SteppingStanes Youth CC1:59.08572:02.05681:59.08526.348s
 898Fransady KEITAphoto_library Kelso Wheelers1:59.42482:01.65361:59.42426.687s
 990Daniel COPPphoto_library 2:01.297102:00.49352:00.49327.756s
 1086Sam BLAND (rpr)photo_library Preston Pirates BMX Club2:00.75492:06.691102:00.75428.017s
 11107Finn HOLLINGphoto_library 2:03.277112:01.74572:01.74529.008s
 1293Lewis GREENphoto_library 2:07.140122:03.08592:03.08530.348s
 1388Cameron CARLYLEphoto_library 2:09.287132:12.417132:09.28736.550s
 1495Alex HARROWERphoto_library Mukyriderz Cycling Club2:17.607152:09.832112:09.83237.095s
 1589Felix COOPERphoto_library Barrow Central Wheelers2:15.184142:14.386142:14.38641.649s
 1699Noah LINEYphoto_library 2:20.539162:18.896152:18.89646.159s
 17105Ollie HAYDENphoto_library 2:21.381172:22.305162:21.38148.644s
 1892Jack GEDDESphoto_library Middleden Mountain Bike Club2:32.581202:24.864172:24.86452.127s
 1987Ruairidh BURGESSphoto_library 2:28.255192:26.532182:26.53253.795s
 20101Aaron MCCLEANphoto_library 2:26.73418DNF2:26.73453.997s
 91Finn DURKIN DNSDNS
 106Gabe WATSONphoto Crunked Cycle ClubDNSDNS

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

46 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark146Luke FORSHAWphoto_library richardsons cycling club1:37.22911:36.87711:36.877-
bookmark239Ally BIRKSphoto_library Tweedlove Collective1:39.35721:40.24621:39.3572.480s
bookmark337Seth BARNETTphoto_library 1:40.67133:02.274321:40.6713.794s
 454Jack KEITHphoto_library 1:42.36341:45.92451:42.3635.486s
 570Henry TIMEWELLphoto_library 1:44.76471:42.50931:42.5095.632s
 656Jay LAUDERphoto_library 1:43.55751:49.491111:43.5576.680s
 769Logan SMITHphoto_library 1:46.32391:44.37641:44.3767.499s
 838Kyle BELLphoto_library 1:44.5946DNF1:44.5947.717s
 940Billy BIRKSphoto_library Tweedlove Collective1:45.78581:47.09171:45.7858.908s
 1072Samuel TURTLEphoto_library 1:46.604121:46.41461:46.4149.537s
 1163Scott MURRAY (juv)photo_library 1:46.583101:49.553121:46.5839.706s
 1252David JACKSON (juv)photo_library KICC1:46.588111:49.229101:46.5889.711s
 1349Dylan HAWORTHphoto_library 1:49.721141:47.83881:47.83810.961s
 1442Angus CARLYLEphoto_library 1:48.671131:48.46991:48.46911.592s
 1536Ben ALLANphoto_library Peebles CC1:49.881151:53.085151:49.88113.004s
 1681Matthew COPPphoto_library Wolfpax Riderz1:51.615161:51.316131:51.31614.439s
 1753Dougal JONESphoto_library 1:52.432171:53.899171:52.43215.555s
 1865Feargus PEARSONphoto_library Peebles CC1:53.953181:52.887141:52.88716.010s
 1966Jason PURVESphoto_library Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop1:58.618211:53.547161:53.54716.670s
 2045Aaron FORDphoto_library 1:53.966191:54.747181:53.96617.089s
 2159Eben MCIVORphoto_library Meedies Bike Club1:56.472202:02.416231:56.47219.595s
 2268Jake SANDILANDSphoto_library Meedies Bike Club2:06.615261:57.409191:57.40920.532s
 2347James FOSTER (juv)photo_library Glasgow Riderz2:00.441231:57.739201:57.73920.862s
 2479Aidan WRIGHTphoto_library Stirling Bike Club1:59.705221:59.172211:59.17222.295s
 2574Jamie WATSONphoto_library West Lothian Clarion CC2:03.329252:00.406222:00.40623.529s
 2655Danny LANCASTERphoto_library 2:00.471242:02.530242:00.47123.594s
 2775Dylan WAUGHphoto_library Team-chr.co.uk go to site2:07.155272:02.582252:02.58225.705s
 2857Jack LISTERphoto_library 2:08.570282:06.314262:06.31429.437s
 2960Oliver MEILLAMphoto_library 2:11.09829DNS2:11.09834.221s
 3051Davis HULTONphoto_library DNF2:13.483272:13.48336.606s
 3150Ruaridh HENDERSONphoto_library KICC2:14.309302:23.817312:14.30937.432s
 3264Jack NORSWORTHYphoto_library 2:25.439322:14.622282:14.62237.745s
 3380Rory YEOMANphoto_library 2:25.169312:19.824292:19.82442.947s
 3476Brodie WHITEphoto_library 2:28.928342:23.482302:23.48246.605s
 3573Sebastian VERHOEVENphoto_library 2:28.86533DNS2:28.86551.988s
 3661Finlay MOFFATphoto_library 2:54.86335DNS2:54.8631:17.986
 58Leo MACKINTOSHphoto_library DNFDNS
 71Myles TOPHAMphoto_library DNFDNS
 41Oliver BLYTH Edinburgh RCDNSDNS
 43Ramsay DALGLIESH SteppingStanes Youth CCDNSDNS
 44Lewis DUNCAN Black Isle Mountain Bike ClubDNSDNS
 48Sam GREENEPphoto DNSDNS
 62Arthur MUNNIS DNSDNS
 67Ben RICHARDSON (juv) DNSDNS
 77Morgan WILLIAMS Salt Ayre Cog SetDNSDNS
 78Benjamin WIPAT Bikers / Leslie Bike ShopDNSDNS

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark111Charlie DREWELLphoto_library Peebles CC1:27.43611:31.51011:27.436-
bookmark222Ronan RATCLIFFEphoto_library 1:32.39921:34.44821:32.3994.963s
bookmark38David CATHCARTphoto_library Peebles CC1:34.2083DNF1:34.2086.772s
 426Thom SMITHphoto_library 1:46.917141:34.55131:34.5517.115s
 520Cameron PENMANphoto_library Meedies Bike Club1:36.81051:36.42941:36.4298.993s
 613Benjamin GATESphoto_library Peebles CC1:36.72341:43.952121:36.7239.287s
 77Christopher BOYDphoto_library 1:36.86461:37.20061:36.8649.428s
 832Shaun WYNNphoto_library Team-chr.co.uk go to site2:34.491251:37.17151:37.1719.735s
 916Nathan MACKINNONphoto_library 1:38.04971:39.28991:38.04910.613s
 1029Lewis WHITE (yth)photo_library 1:38.84191:38.31171:38.31110.875s
 1112Murdo FRIELphoto_library 1:38.33881:45.943151:38.33810.902s
 1228Ryan SWEENEYphoto_library 1:40.756101:38.64881:38.64811.212s
 1325Angus RUSSELphoto_library Peebles CC1:46.228131:43.109101:43.10915.673s
 1424Tom ROCHESTERphoto_library Borders MTB Racing1:43.601111:43.497111:43.49716.061s
 1530Callum WILLIAMS (yth)photo_library Salt Ayre Cog Set1:50.261171:44.640131:44.64017.204s
 1623Thomas RICHARDSONphoto_library Peebles CC1:44.825121:44.819141:44.81917.383s
 1717Hunter MCCRONEphoto_library 1:47.16115DNS1:47.16119.725s
 1815Connor LEITCHphoto_library Borders MTB Racing1:48.614161:47.916161:47.91620.480s
 1914Josh KEITHphoto_library 1:52.324201:48.781171:48.78121.345s
 205Rory BLACKIEphoto_library 1:52.043191:51.504181:51.50424.068s
 216Nathan BLANDphoto_library 1:51.869182:03.609211:51.86924.433s
 2227Lachlan SUTTONphoto_library 1:52.837211:55.088191:52.83725.401s
 2321Sam POTTER (yth)photo_library 2:14.389242:01.902202:01.90234.466s
 249Joe COOPER (yth)photo_library 2:04.68322DNS2:04.68337.247s
 2510Nathan DOWIEphoto_library 2:12.170232:05.020222:05.02037.584s
 4William BARON DNSDNS
 18Gregor MCPHADEN West Lothian Clarion CCDNSDNS
 19Euan PATTON Mattlock CCDNSDNS
 31Daniel WORTHINGTONphoto_library DNSDNS

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark11Cammy BROWNphoto_library Peebles CC1:40.05011:38.19411:38.194-
bookmark22Tommi IVALOphoto_library Peebles CC1:44.87623:52.38021:44.8766.682s
bookmark33Sam WATSON (jun)photo_library 1:59.7493DNF1:59.74921.555s

 

 

U10 girls  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1127Katie MELVILLEphoto_library Derwentside CC2:22.28712:27.11412:22.287-
bookmark2128Caragh MUIRphoto_library SteppingStanes Youth CC2:34.72822:38.83832:34.72812.441s
bookmark3125Katy MCGOWANphoto_library 3:20.84242:38.64622:38.64616.359s
 4126Rosie MCLAUGHLANphoto_library Strathearn MTB Club2:47.85232:51.47642:47.85225.565s

10-12 girls  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1109Heather WILSONphoto_library Female Riders Race Team1:55.08712:01.49611:55.087-
bookmark2108Evie CARRUTHERSphoto_library 2:27.30132:19.43122:19.43124.344s
bookmark3110Jessica WIPATphoto_library Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop2:23.02922:27.96132:23.02927.942s

13-14 girls  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark185Emilia WOODphoto_library Salt Ayre Cog Set2:00.51211:58.08211:58.082-
bookmark282Megan LACYphoto_library Meedies Bike Club2:11.26822:10.81222:10.81212.730s
bookmark384Hollie VAYROphoto_library 2:12.78032:11.33932:11.33913.257s
 483Eva MCCORMACKphoto_library 2:15.57642:18.14142:15.57617.494s

15-16 girls  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark133Phoebe GALEphoto_library 1:42.49511:44.30711:42.495-
bookmark234Yasmin MCPHAILphoto_library Royal Albert CC2:43.92122:34.17022:34.17051.675s

17-18 girls

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark135Charlotte HIGGINSphoto_library Proggression Bikes1:54.57911:56.60111:54.579-
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Chat with us