The official results can be found here.
Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened
Male: Event progression Finish spread
ProPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 215 | Aaron BRADFORD | Shimano / Transition Bikes | 5:09.754 | 8:19.421 | 6:34.381 | 1:44.181 | 21:47.731 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Logan WETZEL | Clif / CRD / Transition Bikes / WTB | 5:07.243 | 8:22.052 | 7:01.238 | 1:49.946 | 22:20.462 | 32.73s | ||
3rd | 9 | Brayden BUCHANAN | FSA / Kona | 5:10.205 | 8:35.254 | 6:49.324 | 1:48.774 | 22:23.543 | 35.81s | ||
4th | 210 | Keith ROBERT | 5:15.997 | 8:38.725 | 6:48.923 | 1:46.192 | 22:29.824 | 42.09s | |||
5th | 213 | Nathan HOCH | CRD / High Above / Transition Bikes / WTB | 5:24.9814 | 8:26.503 | 6:50.205 | 1:49.655 | 22:31.335 | 43.60s | ||
6th | 7 | Austin HEMPERLEY | PNW Components / Sagebrush cycles | 5:05.061 | 8:38.796 | 6:53.056 | 2:04.7620 | 22:41.666 | 53.93s | ||
7th | 209 | Carl JONSON | Progression Cycle / Transition Bikes | 5:23.8113 | 8:57.7010 | 6:54.427 | 1:55.6811 | 23:11.617 | 1:23.88 | ||
8th | 310 | Spencer BURBACK | Cannondale / Western Bikeworks | 5:21.1810 | 8:51.468 | 7:02.189 | 1:58.4915 | 23:13.318 | 1:25.58 | ||
9th | 207 | Ryan WESTERMANN | DSENDIT | 5:22.2111 | 8:45.957 | 7:10.6114 | 1:55.4710 | 23:14.249 | 1:26.51 | ||
10th | 6 | Joshua KAHN | Ash Mtn Adv / ODI | 5:23.4012 | 9:00.0712 | 7:06.6210 | 1:56.2413 | 23:26.3310 | 1:38.60 | ||
11th | 204 | Bryce KANS | B-line Racing | 5:25.0515 | 8:57.9311 | 7:07.4311 | 1:56.2814 | 23:26.6911 | 1:38.96 | ||
12th | 216 | Jared HOBBS | CAMELBAK / Fox MTB / Oakley / RCB PDX | 5:18.129 | 8:57.459 | 7:20.1117 | 1:54.287 | 23:29.9612 | 1:42.23 | ||
13th | 211 | Kyle BICKFORD | Compass / Deity / Maxxis / NWT3K | 5:17.928 | 9:04.8013 | 7:15.6216 | 1:55.129 | 23:33.4613 | 1:45.73 | ||
14th | 10 | Nick RYSER | CRD / Deity / Kona / Mister Lost | 5:15.726 | 9:11.9614 | 7:20.1318 | 1:54.308 | 23:42.1114 | 1:54.38 | ||
15th | 203 | Alex WALKER | CushCore / The Lost Co. | 5:41.4416 | 9:31.7818 | 7:08.9012 | 1:55.9712 | 24:18.0915 | 2:30.36 | ||
16th | 205 | Miguel MORENO LULE | 5:44.6317 | 9:21.7515 | 7:20.6819 | 2:00.3618 | 24:27.4216 | 2:39.69 | |||
17th | 208 | Kristian DUFT | Terrain Gym | 5:51.5518 | 9:27.9716 | 7:21.2520 | 1:59.9517 | 24:40.7217 | 2:52.99 | ||
18th | 212 | Craig FOLSOM | Mister Lost | 6:23.2520 | 9:28.2117 | 7:10.0813 | 1:59.7816 | 25:01.3218 | 3:13.59 | ||
19th | 217 | Matthew SLAVEN | 5:05.092 | 19:51.9919 | 6:47.282 | 1:47.653 | 33:32.0119 | 11:44.28 | |||
214 | Matt SALLADAY | Coalition Racing | 5:55.9819 | 7:13.2415 | 2:01.1519 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Expert: 14-17Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 510 | Devon BUMSTEAD | MNW / Transition Bikes | 5:32.862 | 8:59.871 | 7:11.053 | 1:55.521 | 23:39.301 | - | ||
2nd | 517 | Jake TAYLOR | Bike Hub team Pro-ject | 5:31.601 | 9:12.114 | 7:06.411 | 2:01.026 | 23:51.142 | 11.84s | ||
3rd | 504 | Jake HIGHTOWER | 5:34.564 | 9:07.883 | 7:16.704 | 1:55.963 | 23:55.103 | 15.80s | |||
4th | 509 | Grayson PERRY | CushCore / Deity | 5:36.145 | 9:23.367 | 7:19.155 | 1:55.732 | 24:14.384 | 35.08s | ||
5th | 514 | Caleb ELY | Dakine Smith | 5:46.938 | 9:16.435 | 7:08.972 | 2:05.0611 | 24:17.395 | 38.09s | ||
6th | 523 | Tucker SWARENS | 5:40.146 | 9:18.576 | 7:20.996 | 2:03.229 | 24:22.926 | 43.62s | |||
7th | 519 | Dylan JACOBS | March Northwest | 5:33.923 | 9:26.518 | 7:23.097 | 1:59.715 | 24:23.237 | 43.93s | ||
8th | 506 | Cole LANDRENEAU | Broadmark / Mt Si | 5:50.2711 | 9:37.9312 | 7:24.558 | 2:02.177 | 24:54.928 | 1:15.62 | ||
9th | 520 | Chayse FERENCIK | PRESAM | 5:53.6713 | 9:27.699 | 7:33.5712 | 2:04.1010 | 24:59.039 | 1:19.73 | ||
10th | 505 | Philip ROLAND | Allegro Cyclery | 5:49.2510 | 9:42.9814 | 7:27.579 | 1:59.244 | 24:59.0410 | 1:19.74 | ||
11th | 522 | Adam ROELOFS | March NW | 5:50.3112 | 9:34.9510 | 7:31.2010 | 2:09.3115 | 25:05.7711 | 1:26.47 | ||
12th | 518 | Louie BLAIR | FSA / Magura / Transition Bikes | 5:48.009 | 9:40.4013 | 7:40.4215 | 2:03.048 | 25:11.8612 | 1:32.56 | ||
13th | 508 | Dakota CALLISTER | 5:57.0314 | 9:36.2711 | 7:33.5311 | 2:06.7113 | 25:13.5413 | 1:34.24 | |||
14th | 524 | Parke CHAPIN | Bend Endurance Academy | 6:05.5915 | 10:03.7815 | 7:39.6614 | 2:06.6612 | 25:55.6914 | 2:16.39 | ||
15th | 481 | Roman POSTFOROOSH | Broadmark / Mt Si | 6:06.1516 | 10:10.3116 | 7:50.2216 | 2:13.7416 | 26:20.4215 | 2:41.12 | ||
16th | 516 | Reid KERR | 6:12.4017 | 10:11.5317 | 8:15.8819 | 2:17.4318 | 26:57.2416 | 3:17.94 | |||
17th | 507 | Jakob FREUDENBERG | Broadmark / Mt. Si Racing | 6:26.3919 | 10:22.3718 | 7:55.7317 | 2:14.6417 | 26:59.1317 | 3:19.83 | ||
18th | 526 | Trey SMITH (west) | 6:31.2820 | 10:55.4119 | 8:28.3321 | 2:28.7021 | 28:23.7218 | 4:44.42 | |||
19th | 477 | Jeremiah WILLSON | Mt. Si Racing | 7:26.0822 | 11:23.3321 | 7:39.4313 | 2:07.7714 | 28:36.6119 | 4:57.31 | ||
20th | 512 | Griffin HARDY | Krank Cycles Maui | 7:00.6321 | 11:00.8920 | 8:19.4920 | 2:25.1420 | 28:46.1520 | 5:06.85 | ||
21st | 527 | Carl KIRK-HAHLER | 6:21.2918 | 13:43.4523 | 7:55.8318 | 2:17.6719 | 30:18.2421 | 6:38.94 | |||
525 | Tanner WESCOTT | Bend Endurance Academy | 5:40.377 | 9:04.722 | DNF | ||||||
511 | Luke HARPER | Broadmark / Mt. Si Racing | 16:15.4823 | 11:57.4622 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Expert: 18-29Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 335 | Garrett TOLLETTE | Privateer | 5:26.983 | 8:49.481 | 7:07.181 | 1:54.551 | 23:18.191 | - | ||
2nd | 342 | Andrew SPENCER | Coalition Racing | 5:24.851 | 8:57.122 | 7:13.944 | 1:58.545 | 23:34.452 | 16.26s | ||
3rd | 326 | Sion GWYNN | 5:24.882 | 9:05.774 | 7:11.052 | 2:07.8515 | 23:49.553 | 31.36s | |||
4th | 340 | Nick LOCKE | Full Speed Racing | 5:39.145 | 9:00.413 | 7:23.747 | 1:59.826 | 24:03.114 | 44.92s | ||
5th | 343 | Zach MCCRACKEN | GHY | 5:51.007 | 9:12.875 | 7:13.533 | 2:03.3910 | 24:20.795 | 1:02.60 | ||
6th | 334 | Matthew MCCLUSKEY | 5:54.4311 | 9:18.206 | 7:14.185 | 1:56.652 | 24:23.466 | 1:05.27 | |||
7th | 321 | Peter HEGMAN | 5:52.788 | 9:20.587 | 7:18.866 | 1:56.973 | 24:29.197 | 1:11.00 | |||
8th | 325 | Fionn CORCORAN-TADD | 5:30.944 | 9:33.378 | 7:42.6216 | 1:58.294 | 24:45.228 | 1:27.03 | |||
9th | 320 | Chris SANCHEZ | Northwest Bicycle | 5:57.5612 | 9:42.859 | 7:32.4711 | 2:10.6419 | 25:23.529 | 2:05.33 | ||
10th | 324 | Zachary ALLOTT | 5:47.586 | 9:51.2912 | 7:42.9817 | 2:03.6811 | 25:25.5310 | 2:07.34 | |||
11th | 319 | Ian DONNELLY | CASCADE BIKES / The Urban Wheeler | 6:04.1813 | 9:51.5813 | 7:30.418 | 2:04.2312 | 25:30.4011 | 2:12.21 | ||
12th | 322 | Dylan BONSELL | 6:05.8315 | 9:49.8711 | 7:30.789 | 2:05.5113 | 25:31.9912 | 2:13.80 | |||
13th | 330 | Kyle MAHER | 5:53.339 | 10:12.6217 | 7:33.9412 | 1:59.957 | 25:39.8413 | 2:21.65 | |||
14th | 318 | Edward WRIGHT | 6:09.1616 | 9:53.3114 | 7:31.7610 | 2:06.5114 | 25:40.7414 | 2:22.55 | |||
15th | 333 | Jeffrey SCHMAUS | Vashon Bikes | 6:23.8722 | 9:43.6310 | 7:37.2413 | 2:01.018 | 25:45.7515 | 2:27.56 | ||
16th | 323 | Chris ERICKSON | 6:05.2814 | 10:13.8518 | 7:45.9818 | 2:10.1818 | 26:15.2916 | 2:57.10 | |||
17th | 341 | Conner GIRARDIN | 6:14.8617 | 10:03.1416 | 7:58.9421 | 2:03.349 | 26:20.2817 | 3:02.09 | |||
18th | 328 | Adam FANCHER | 6:32.8723 | 9:59.7615 | 7:41.4914 | 2:08.6016 | 26:22.7218 | 3:04.53 | |||
19th | 317 | Garrett VAN RUITEN | 6:23.0921 | 10:30.5120 | 7:57.1920 | 2:08.9917 | 26:59.7819 | 3:41.59 | |||
20th | 337 | Andy JONSON | 6:16.0818 | 10:43.7821 | 8:07.5122 | 2:11.0620 | 27:18.4320 | 4:00.24 | |||
21st | 331 | Kendal JOHNSON | Sagebrush cycles | 6:48.7924 | 10:14.3719 | 8:11.1623 | 2:16.3122 | 27:30.6321 | 4:12.44 | ||
22nd | 329 | Matthiew MORIN | 6:21.9720 | 11:38.2122 | 8:15.5524 | 2:19.7024 | 28:35.4322 | 5:17.24 | |||
23rd | 332 | Nathan SAUVE | 6:19.1519 | 12:44.2723 | 7:55.4619 | 2:16.6923 | 29:15.5723 | 5:57.38 | |||
24th | 339 | Jake DUSENBERRY | 5:54.3910 | 16:44.6025 | 7:42.0515 | 2:11.3621 | 32:32.4024 | 9:14.21 | |||
25th | 336 | Scott VANDIVORT | 9:13.4725 | 13:32.0224 | 10:49.8425 | 3:24.4625 | 36:59.7925 | 13:41.60 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Expert: 30-39Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 286 | Steven HARTZEL | Metropolis Cycle Repair | 5:21.891 | 8:44.331 | 7:01.091 | 1:56.404 | 23:03.711 | - | ||
2nd | 301 | Brian SAHLIN | BX3 | 5:36.535 | 8:56.112 | 7:03.572 | 1:53.271 | 23:29.482 | 25.77s | ||
3rd | 294 | Thomas FISCHER | 5:49.7611 | 9:02.163 | 7:07.224 | 1:56.575 | 23:55.713 | 52.00s | |||
4th | 296 | Colin LONGMUIR | coalition racing development | 5:31.292 | 9:19.285 | 7:05.633 | 2:00.419 | 23:56.614 | 52.90s | ||
5th | 306 | Derek EHLERS | Metropolis Cycles | 5:31.813 | 9:15.424 | 7:16.276 | 2:00.7310 | 24:04.235 | 1:00.52 | ||
6th | 287 | Carlisle DANIEL | Western Bike Works | 5:42.537 | 9:21.757 | 7:22.8510 | 1:58.176 | 24:25.306 | 1:21.59 | ||
7th | 295 | Ryan HAYLES | Mt. Si Racing | 5:41.216 | 9:28.748 | 7:19.379 | 1:59.007 | 24:28.327 | 1:24.61 | ||
8th | 292 | Brad FLINT | Dirt Gypsy | 5:45.7410 | 9:21.706 | 7:24.2512 | 2:03.8018 | 24:35.498 | 1:31.78 | ||
9th | 293 | Clark NIELSEN | 5:45.159 | 9:32.0610 | 7:17.487 | 2:03.9419 | 24:38.639 | 1:34.92 | |||
10th | 282 | Ian ANDERSSON | Tomahawktopus | 5:36.474 | 9:57.9322 | 7:14.555 | 1:56.323 | 24:45.2710 | 1:41.56 | ||
11th | 290 | Christopher SAN AGUSTIN | Broken & Coastal | 5:52.4212 | 9:29.729 | 7:27.3013 | 2:05.8523 | 24:55.2911 | 1:51.58 | ||
12th | 272 | Raymon PINNEY | 5:56.3914 | 9:50.9718 | 7:22.9211 | 1:59.328 | 25:09.6012 | 2:05.89 | |||
13th | 276 | David BOERNER | A New Cycling Team | 6:00.5717 | 9:34.5711 | 7:30.2816 | 2:04.2920 | 25:09.7113 | 2:06.00 | ||
14th | 309 | Tyler BEDICK | 5:53.7513 | 9:38.8913 | 7:36.4020 | 2:08.6225 | 25:17.6614 | 2:13.95 | |||
15th | 313 | Rich FROGH | 6:02.2420 | 9:46.9417 | 7:29.1215 | 2:03.0317 | 25:21.3315 | 2:17.62 | |||
16th | 302 | Sean NYFFELER | Tomahawktopus | 6:01.8319 | 9:42.3614 | 7:33.0617 | 2:08.1024 | 25:25.3516 | 2:21.64 | ||
17th | 314 | Brendan BOYER | 5:58.9016 | 9:51.8720 | 7:34.8718 | 2:04.8821 | 25:30.5217 | 2:26.81 | |||
18th | 279 | Andrew YEOMAN | A New Cycling Team | 6:12.6128 | 9:37.2712 | 7:44.8324 | 2:01.8613 | 25:36.5718 | 2:32.86 | ||
19th | 271 | Ryan MCLANE | 6:08.3526 | 9:46.5716 | 7:35.1819 | 2:09.4228 | 25:39.5219 | 2:35.81 | |||
20th | 277 | Stuart MAXWELL | 6:01.4218 | 10:07.7126 | 7:28.0314 | 2:02.9616 | 25:40.1220 | 2:36.41 | |||
21st | 305 | Nicholas BOROUGHS | Soft Like Kitten | 6:14.8630 | 9:42.5515 | 7:45.6925 | 2:01.3211 | 25:44.4221 | 2:40.71 | ||
22nd | 281 | Daniel JORDAN | 6:07.4124 | 9:55.4221 | 7:38.6021 | 2:05.0722 | 25:46.5022 | 2:42.79 | |||
23rd | 304 | Sam OWENS | Soft Like Kitten | 5:57.4315 | 10:38.0733 | 7:18.968 | 1:56.142 | 25:50.6023 | 2:46.89 | ||
24th | 300 | Russell FORTHUBER | BicycleAttorney.com | 6:02.3921 | 9:59.2223 | 7:49.0327 | 2:01.8212 | 25:52.4624 | 2:48.75 | ||
25th | 273 | Adam CRANE | 6:11.0127 | 9:51.4619 | 7:47.3426 | 2:02.7815 | 25:52.5925 | 2:48.88 | |||
26th | 274 | Dylan CARNEY | Soft Like Kitten | 6:07.5625 | 9:59.3524 | 7:43.9022 | 2:02.6414 | 25:53.4526 | 2:49.74 | ||
27th | 297 | Andrew HOWE | Soft Like Kitten | 6:27.0431 | 9:59.8225 | 7:44.4323 | 2:08.8726 | 26:20.1627 | 3:16.45 | ||
28th | 312 | Seth NOLAN | 6:14.4629 | 10:09.4528 | 7:54.7728 | 2:09.1227 | 26:27.8028 | 3:24.09 | |||
29th | 283 | Chase BANNA | 6:03.7222 | 10:10.1829 | 8:17.9932 | 2:16.9031 | 26:48.7929 | 3:45.08 | |||
30th | 288 | Ryan ANDERSON (west) | 6:37.6833 | 10:25.5130 | 8:07.8029 | 2:10.5029 | 27:21.4930 | 4:17.78 | |||
31st | 284 | Patrick LEONARD | 6:51.1534 | 10:33.2831 | 8:25.1433 | 2:11.2830 | 28:00.8531 | 4:57.14 | |||
32nd | 298 | Christopher ANGUS | 6:32.0232 | 10:58.8336 | 8:15.2231 | 2:17.9933 | 28:04.0632 | 5:00.35 | |||
33rd | 285 | Sean COREY | A New Cycling Team | 7:09.3736 | 10:39.2334 | 8:14.5830 | 2:22.4834 | 28:25.6633 | 5:21.95 | ||
34th | 299 | Alec CERVENKA | 7:09.2335 | 10:50.7535 | 8:40.3734 | 2:40.5336 | 29:20.8834 | 6:17.17 | |||
35th | 307 | Todd SAUNDERS | 7:19.4237 | 11:11.4337 | 8:51.1535 | 2:17.2032 | 29:39.2035 | 6:35.49 | |||
36th | 291 | Tanner BUSH | 7:59.7738 | 12:43.4238 | 9:06.1236 | 2:35.3235 | 32:24.6336 | 9:20.92 | |||
280 | Daniel KRICK | Fusion Graphix / Rock Candy | 5:43.688 | 10:08.0527 | DNF | ||||||
425 | Jeremy ROSE | Knolly Knation | 6:06.8123 | 10:37.4332 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Expert: 40-49Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 266 | Greg PARKER | Iron Horse Brewery | 5:32.102 | 8:43.251 | 7:01.601 | 1:54.823 | 23:11.771 | - | ||
2nd | 247 | Aaron LEE (40+) | 5:29.041 | 9:04.272 | 7:06.503 | 2:02.129 | 23:41.932 | 30.16s | |||
3rd | 258 | Jason GAINEY | Cannondale / Old town bicycle | 5:32.153 | 9:15.635 | 7:05.722 | 1:53.802 | 23:47.303 | 35.53s | ||
4th | 255 | Jess PALACIOS | CASCADE BIKES / The Urban Wheeler | 5:32.734 | 9:17.256 | 7:17.116 | 1:56.044 | 24:03.134 | 51.36s | ||
5th | 256 | Justin FERRY | 5:38.645 | 9:08.544 | 7:14.585 | 2:01.727 | 24:03.485 | 51.71s | |||
6th | 263 | Casey CONTE | ALPNSEA | 5:59.809 | 9:07.463 | 7:10.914 | 1:53.301 | 24:11.476 | 59.70s | ||
7th | 252 | Jamison UNGER | Miller Hill MTB Club | 5:48.687 | 9:37.058 | 7:35.149 | 1:57.215 | 24:58.087 | 1:46.31 | ||
8th | 264 | David KRAUSE | Project Bike | 5:48.676 | 9:33.517 | 7:46.4814 | 2:01.246 | 25:09.908 | 1:58.13 | ||
9th | 249 | Fred PARK | 5:48.758 | 9:39.989 | 7:40.0011 | 2:03.9911 | 25:12.729 | 2:00.95 | |||
10th | 253 | Micah STORER | 6:01.7210 | 9:40.0510 | 7:37.7110 | 2:04.7213 | 25:24.2010 | 2:12.43 | |||
11th | 259 | Evan PLEWS | RIDGE Cyclesport | 6:22.3116 | 9:48.3911 | 7:42.7312 | 2:01.758 | 25:55.1811 | 2:43.41 | ||
12th | 414 | Sean CARLINE | CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing | 6:18.5313 | 9:48.5412 | 7:45.0213 | 2:08.1816 | 26:00.2712 | 2:48.50 | ||
13th | 385 | Mike SCHINDLER | SUNNYSIDE SPORTS | 6:11.4312 | 10:42.7016 | 7:29.317 | 2:04.1912 | 26:27.6313 | 3:15.86 | ||
14th | 269 | Jon DESHIRLEY | Oregon Trail Syndicate | 6:19.5914 | 10:08.6313 | 7:57.9015 | 2:07.4415 | 26:33.5614 | 3:21.79 | ||
15th | 260 | Fred GONZALEZ | Team Finger | 6:06.2411 | 11:10.9417 | 7:32.888 | 2:03.6110 | 26:53.6715 | 3:41.90 | ||
16th | 245 | Bari STOCKTON | Team Finger | 6:24.3517 | 10:15.0414 | 8:03.6316 | 2:12.0517 | 26:55.0716 | 3:43.30 | ||
17th | 248 | Chuck FAHL | 6:21.8415 | 10:22.8815 | 8:25.6317 | 2:05.1614 | 27:15.5117 | 4:03.74 | |||
250 | Chad GURNEY | West Coast Racing | 9:55.2918 | DNF | |||||||
265 | Charlie SHIVEL | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Expert: 50+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 239 | Tim BERGEMANN | Team Finger | 6:07.691 | 9:36.321 | 8:01.433 | 2:10.082 | 25:55.521 | - | ||
2nd | 237 | David STILES | 6:23.344 | 9:57.522 | 7:45.331 | 2:11.143 | 26:17.332 | 21.81s | |||
3rd | 236 | Shawn BARROW | Barrow Frame Design | 6:11.113 | 10:14.563 | 7:48.882 | 2:06.041 | 26:20.593 | 25.07s | ||
4th | 235 | Michael DUFT | 6:55.565 | 11:16.574 | 8:28.464 | 2:19.844 | 29:00.434 | 3:04.91 | |||
238 | David CULLER | Team Securite' | 6:08.092 | 13:50.965 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Sport: 14-17Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 478 | Aidan EDWARDS | 5:46.491 | 9:50.901 | 7:41.042 | 2:07.543 | 25:25.971 | - | |||
2nd | 502 | Taylor DUNN | Fluidride / Iron Horse Brewery | 5:55.052 | 9:55.012 | 7:33.881 | 2:13.907 | 25:37.842 | 11.87s | ||
3rd | 479 | Cormac FRAZIER | 6:10.085 | 9:55.774 | 7:43.103 | 2:08.764 | 25:57.713 | 31.74s | |||
4th | 490 | Cason LAM | Bike Hub | 6:00.483 | 10:02.175 | 7:59.386 | 2:06.532 | 26:08.564 | 42.59s | ||
5th | 486 | Max FRANKLIN | 6:11.726 | 9:55.203 | 7:58.295 | 2:04.001 | 26:09.215 | 43.24s | |||
6th | 496 | Kevin JORGENSEN | 6:02.684 | 10:05.887 | 7:56.644 | 2:13.606 | 26:18.806 | 52.83s | |||
7th | 493 | Wesley GONTER | 6:13.177 | 10:09.208 | 8:07.3710 | 2:22.8512 | 26:52.597 | 1:26.62 | |||
8th | 521 | Dominic PADULA | 6:46.2212 | 10:05.396 | 8:00.438 | 2:09.805 | 27:01.848 | 1:35.87 | |||
9th | 480 | Benjamin DIMON | 6:28.3611 | 10:41.3311 | 8:04.109 | 2:14.678 | 27:28.469 | 2:02.49 | |||
10th | 499 | Hayden DAMON | March Northwest | 6:48.3313 | 10:26.7910 | 8:08.9711 | 2:16.4310 | 27:40.5210 | 2:14.55 | ||
11th | 497 | Mathew THAYER | Tim's Bike Shop | 6:22.4310 | 10:41.5112 | 8:26.0313 | 2:18.8011 | 27:48.7711 | 2:22.80 | ||
12th | 503 | Wyatt PARKER ° | Iron Horse Brewery | 6:49.4014 | 10:58.3213 | 8:15.9312 | 2:24.4714 | 28:28.1212 | 3:02.15 | ||
13th | 492 | Lucas FRAZIER | 6:21.349 | 12:51.7518 | 7:59.447 | 2:14.759 | 29:27.2813 | 4:01.31 | |||
14th | 501 | Trevor WESTON | 6:49.4915 | 11:27.3416 | 8:47.3216 | 2:24.2513 | 29:28.4014 | 4:02.43 | |||
15th | 498 | Ian LUJAN | Trailstoke | 6:59.7917 | 11:05.4114 | 8:54.3217 | 2:30.8217 | 29:30.3415 | 4:04.37 | ||
16th | 494 | Gus RODRIGUEZ | Fanatik Bike Co. | 7:47.6420 | 11:17.3715 | 8:42.3115 | 2:25.1115 | 30:12.4316 | 4:46.46 | ||
17th | 483 | Brennan GEBERS | 8:26.0322 | 12:59.8320 | 9:27.2018 | 2:31.7318 | 33:24.7917 | 7:58.82 | |||
18th | 201 | Oscar DEWITT | 8:04.3321 | 12:52.0319 | 9:51.2219 | 2:44.7819 | 33:32.3618 | 8:06.39 | |||
19th | 484 | James NYE | Mt. Si Racing | 9:16.2823 | 13:13.0721 | 10:35.6320 | 2:52.4020 | 35:57.3819 | 10:31.41 | ||
20th | 491 | Aidan HUNTER | Broadmark / Mt Si | 7:16.3918 | 27:58.6523 | 8:32.6614 | 2:27.5416 | 46:15.2420 | 20:49.27 | ||
489 | Carl NISSEN | Team Sasquatch | 6:18.298 | 10:20.289 | DNF | ||||||
495 | Sam ANDERSON (WA) | 7:17.0219 | 12:20.4517 | DNF | |||||||
485 | Otto BEGUS | Cycle U | 6:56.7316 | 16:14.2422 | DNF |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Sport: 18-29Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 474 | Matthew SANCHEZ | Lenny's Bike Shop | 6:16.396 | 9:57.061 | 7:44.202 | 2:06.662 | 26:04.311 | - | ||
2nd | 462 | Christopher SEVERNS | Fluidride | 5:59.481 | 10:02.672 | 8:12.549 | 2:07.663 | 26:22.352 | 18.04s | ||
3rd | 472 | Erik ZOBA | Lenny's Bike Shop | 6:25.588 | 10:14.583 | 7:53.834 | 2:13.869 | 26:47.853 | 43.54s | ||
4th | 465 | John THIMMIG | 6:00.262 | 10:57.998 | 7:45.203 | 2:06.491 | 26:49.944 | 45.63s | |||
5th | 468 | Zach HENDERSON | Henderson Electric | 6:24.777 | 10:18.284 | 7:59.796 | 2:13.838 | 26:56.675 | 52.36s | ||
6th | 457 | William ADAMS | 6:06.693 | 10:45.696 | 8:00.517 | 2:10.894 | 27:03.786 | 59.47s | |||
7th | 469 | Trevor GOURLEY | 6:44.0411 | 10:35.835 | 8:12.148 | 2:13.527 | 27:45.537 | 1:41.22 | |||
8th | 473 | Louis PAPSDORF | Team Loumis | 6:10.094 | 11:49.7616 | 7:37.031 | 2:11.195 | 27:48.078 | 1:43.76 | ||
9th | 463 | Matthew REYNOLDS | 6:33.0210 | 11:23.7813 | 8:43.0911 | 2:27.8414 | 29:07.739 | 3:03.42 | |||
10th | 461 | Austin SMITH (u25) | 6:57.8412 | 11:13.659 | 8:36.9810 | 2:28.7815 | 29:17.2510 | 3:12.94 | |||
11th | 459 | Timothy ASP | 6:31.209 | 10:57.967 | 9:42.8817 | 2:25.3312 | 29:37.3711 | 3:33.06 | |||
12th | 456 | Kale DIVELBISS | 6:59.6713 | 11:23.4212 | 8:53.8813 | 2:24.2711 | 29:41.2412 | 3:36.93 | |||
13th | 470 | Charles LINNEMAN | 7:15.8315 | 11:22.9711 | 8:45.3912 | 2:24.2110 | 29:48.4013 | 3:44.09 | |||
14th | 467 | Eric SIELOFF | 7:41.6517 | 11:40.2415 | 9:02.3114 | 2:31.7716 | 30:55.9714 | 4:51.66 | |||
15th | 464 | Cole BRITTON | 7:53.4918 | 11:53.7217 | 9:13.1815 | 2:35.5417 | 31:35.9315 | 5:31.62 | |||
16th | 471 | T.J. MURPHY | Lenny's Bike Shop | 7:12.9114 | 11:33.7414 | 11:38.8218 | 2:27.2913 | 32:52.7616 | 6:48.45 | ||
17th | 458 | Ross GILBERT | 8:23.3119 | 12:36.1318 | 9:33.8216 | 2:46.3718 | 33:19.6317 | 7:15.32 | |||
18th | 475 | Jeremy FACER | 6:16.295 | 20:20.1619 | 7:53.915 | 2:13.446 | 36:43.8018 | 10:39.49 | |||
476 | Henry HUNGER | 7:23.8116 | 11:20.9410 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Sport: 30-39Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 434 | J.P. GUTERL | 5:53.031 | 9:45.391 | 7:33.301 | 2:02.891 | 25:14.611 | - | |||
2nd | 440 | Nick FELURE | GHY | 5:56.772 | 9:46.212 | 7:36.432 | 2:08.475 | 25:27.882 | 13.27s | ||
3rd | 420 | Chris DANIELS | 6:04.523 | 9:56.714 | 7:38.713 | 2:04.192 | 25:44.133 | 29.52s | |||
4th | 448 | Marcus FERGUSON | 6:05.454 | 9:49.793 | 8:01.7513 | 2:08.174 | 26:05.164 | 50.55s | |||
5th | 431 | Chad MOWERY | Team Roaring Mouse | 6:19.196 | 9:59.095 | 7:49.935 | 2:08.767 | 26:16.975 | 1:02.36 | ||
6th | 432 | Ross CICHOSZ | 6:16.595 | 10:28.639 | 7:54.238 | 2:15.6614 | 26:55.116 | 1:40.50 | |||
7th | 450 | Ian PERKINS | Red Rock Engineering | 6:27.2612 | 10:29.1810 | 8:00.6011 | 2:11.1810 | 27:08.227 | 1:53.61 | ||
8th | 444 | Mike LAWLESS | FSA | 6:51.6020 | 10:14.507 | 8:01.1712 | 2:08.958 | 27:16.228 | 2:01.61 | ||
9th | 436 | Aaron GILBERTSEN | 6:34.8614 | 10:36.0012 | 7:56.949 | 2:08.536 | 27:16.339 | 2:01.72 | |||
10th | 429 | Andrew JENSEN | Trail Slayerz | 6:19.697 | 10:29.3111 | 8:06.8414 | 2:21.6219 | 27:17.4610 | 2:02.85 | ||
11th | 421 | Daniel RODRIGUEZ-DELGADO | TMT | 6:28.2613 | 10:27.268 | 8:15.2618 | 2:09.859 | 27:20.6311 | 2:06.02 | ||
12th | 427 | Kellen KJERA | 6:57.9622 | 10:38.9314 | 7:54.077 | 2:17.7115 | 27:48.6712 | 2:34.06 | |||
13th | 443 | Patrick MCLAUGHLIN | 6:20.458 | 10:05.166 | 7:53.456 | 3:30.7429 | 27:49.8013 | 2:35.19 | |||
14th | 423 | Andrew BOES | 6:48.9519 | 10:37.0313 | 8:14.6216 | 2:15.2012 | 27:55.8014 | 2:41.19 | |||
15th | 453 | Joshua BABEU | 6:25.3610 | 11:27.7521 | 7:57.5410 | 2:11.7911 | 28:02.4415 | 2:47.83 | |||
16th | 435 | Daniel LICHTENSTEIN | Nemesis Racing | 6:42.8317 | 10:44.3515 | 8:14.7017 | 2:23.1620 | 28:05.0416 | 2:50.43 | ||
17th | 433 | Daniel HELLER | Kirkland Bicycle | 7:06.2623 | 10:57.8017 | 8:13.9415 | 2:15.4513 | 28:33.4517 | 3:18.84 | ||
18th | 426 | Leland GIBSON | 6:41.8916 | 11:04.9419 | 8:24.1019 | 2:27.5624 | 28:38.4918 | 3:23.88 | |||
19th | 430 | Jason ELSTAD | Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint | 6:24.599 | 11:32.8723 | 8:28.0420 | 2:21.1218 | 28:46.6219 | 3:32.01 | ||
20th | 452 | Richard CHILDS | 6:54.8821 | 10:51.3516 | 8:46.1124 | 2:18.5016 | 28:50.8420 | 3:36.23 | |||
21st | 422 | Luis MUNOZ | GHY | 6:35.3415 | 11:13.3020 | 8:43.2322 | 2:27.5023 | 28:59.3721 | 3:44.76 | ||
22nd | 446 | Oleg OSIN | 7:15.5924 | 11:01.4318 | 8:38.4721 | 2:18.6417 | 29:14.1322 | 3:59.52 | |||
23rd | 441 | Patrick BARRY (west) | 6:44.7518 | 11:55.6026 | 8:45.5523 | 2:29.7825 | 29:55.6823 | 4:41.07 | |||
24th | 428 | Dean BUNNELL | 7:16.9025 | 11:29.1422 | 8:51.6825 | 2:27.0722 | 30:04.7924 | 4:50.18 | |||
25th | 455 | Nick PAGEL | 6:26.9711 | 13:50.1129 | 7:46.184 | 2:07.123 | 30:10.3825 | 4:55.77 | |||
26th | 451 | Chase WASDEN* | 7:52.8828 | 11:41.1924 | 9:18.7727 | 2:25.4921 | 31:18.3326 | 6:03.72 | |||
27th | 449 | Mark DE CHADENEDES | Nemesis Racing | 8:11.6129 | 11:46.2125 | 9:00.5526 | 2:34.1626 | 31:32.5327 | 6:17.92 | ||
28th | 439 | Chris RICH | 7:25.5326 | 11:57.6627 | 9:41.8428 | 2:42.7227 | 31:47.7528 | 6:33.14 | |||
29th | 447 | Michael GINGRAS | 7:31.2127 | 11:59.3628 | 10:56.9429 | 3:12.3328 | 33:39.8429 | 8:25.23 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Sport: 40-49Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 407 | Kris JORGENSEN | 5:47.041 | 9:36.251 | 7:36.621 | 1:58.141 | 24:58.051 | - | |||
2nd | 412 | Andy MORRIS | 6:15.504 | 9:52.532 | 7:45.953 | 2:05.104 | 25:59.082 | 1:01.03 | |||
3rd | 405 | Dylan CURRIE | 6:17.086 | 9:59.763 | 7:40.492 | 2:03.193 | 26:00.523 | 1:02.47 | |||
4th | 419 | Paul LYMBERIS | Active Adult Racing / Shea Homes | 6:03.532 | 10:08.994 | 8:00.006 | 2:01.002 | 26:13.524 | 1:15.47 | ||
5th | 267 | Kelby SCHROCK | TMT-EB | 6:16.635 | 10:14.716 | 7:58.175 | 2:09.498 | 26:39.005 | 1:40.95 | ||
6th | 418 | Dave DUBOSE | 6:12.793 | 10:29.0811 | 7:56.334 | 2:07.687 | 26:45.886 | 1:47.83 | |||
7th | 401 | Mathison MILLS | 6:19.567 | 10:10.025 | 8:09.829 | 2:19.3414 | 26:58.747 | 2:00.69 | |||
8th | 391 | Cisco RODRIGUEZ | Fanatik Bike Co. | 6:29.398 | 10:25.099 | 8:00.227 | 2:13.7810 | 27:08.488 | 2:10.43 | ||
9th | 417 | Kent PERILLO | 6:36.9610 | 10:34.0812 | 8:02.558 | 2:05.405 | 27:18.999 | 2:20.94 | |||
10th | 398 | Brian WILKIN | 6:33.859 | 10:23.977 | 8:12.9310 | 2:15.0012 | 27:25.7510 | 2:27.70 | |||
11th | 390 | Peter SZENASI | Epic Racing | 6:41.1411 | 10:26.5810 | 8:16.6811 | 2:06.756 | 27:31.1511 | 2:33.10 | ||
12th | 400 | Cory FERENCIK | PRESAM | 6:55.8514 | 10:24.188 | 8:19.6912 | 2:11.199 | 27:50.9112 | 2:52.86 | ||
13th | 409 | Emanuel PRICE | 6:47.3512 | 10:53.9514 | 8:37.9713 | 2:13.8111 | 28:33.0813 | 3:35.03 | |||
14th | 411 | Justin STOLTZFUS | 6:59.8516 | 11:10.3315 | 8:49.2914 | 2:19.4615 | 29:18.9314 | 4:20.88 | |||
15th | 416 | Shaun STILES | 6:51.8513 | 11:15.9218 | 8:55.7416 | 2:19.3113 | 29:22.8215 | 4:24.77 | |||
16th | 393 | Jason EKMAN | Standard Clothing Co | 7:35.2219 | 11:10.7916 | 8:52.4815 | 2:30.7718 | 30:09.2616 | 5:11.21 | ||
17th | 403 | Matt LUJAN | Trailstoke | 7:15.8917 | 11:14.9617 | 9:38.3020 | 2:25.9416 | 30:35.0917 | 5:37.04 | ||
18th | 399 | Arie VAN OOYEN | Guerilla Gravity | 7:18.1618 | 11:43.2919 | 9:06.2318 | 2:27.7917 | 30:35.4718 | 5:37.42 | ||
19th | 410 | Jason HARLEY | Eminent Cycles | 6:56.2515 | 10:52.7613 | 10:07.0621 | 3:04.8922 | 31:00.9619 | 6:02.91 | ||
20th | 415 | Jeremy DEWITT | Team Blartron | 7:44.4320 | 11:45.4720 | 9:20.2919 | 2:30.8319 | 31:21.0220 | 6:22.97 | ||
21st | 406 | Paul TOUFAR | www.bicycleattorney.com | 7:45.5121 | 12:17.4721 | 8:58.6617 | 2:35.0920 | 31:36.7321 | 6:38.68 | ||
22nd | 404 | Yancy SEAMANS | 8:20.8522 | 13:33.4022 | 10:37.0022 | 2:45.6121 | 35:16.8622 | 10:18.81 | |||
402 | Erik NISSEN | Team Sasquatch | 9:03.3523 | 14:36.0123 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Sport: 50+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 380 | Robert REKWARD | BendTrails.org | 6:27.233 | 10:10.963 | 7:53.341 | 2:05.211 | 26:36.741 | - | ||
2nd | 376 | Duff LINDE | Me | 6:22.192 | 10:10.792 | 8:00.363 | 2:09.994 | 26:43.332 | 6.59s | ||
3rd | 371 | Jay PALUBESKI | SUNNYSIDE SPORTS | 6:33.245 | 10:17.344 | 7:58.112 | 2:05.612 | 26:54.303 | 17.56s | ||
4th | 373 | Jim TABISH | 6:31.494 | 10:08.991 | 8:06.575 | 2:13.416 | 27:00.464 | 23.72s | |||
5th | 241 | Mark HANN | Team Securite' | 6:21.441 | 10:54.567 | 8:01.654 | 2:09.123 | 27:26.775 | 50.03s | ||
6th | 368 | Woody COX | Dyna Racing | 6:47.097 | 10:42.025 | 9:04.8213 | 2:11.265 | 28:45.196 | 2:08.45 | ||
7th | 372 | James DAY | TMT | 6:37.996 | 11:08.419 | 8:50.5010 | 2:17.559 | 28:54.457 | 2:17.71 | ||
8th | 595 | Mike GARRETT | Henderson Electric | 7:03.549 | 10:50.016 | 8:56.3211 | 2:14.747 | 29:04.618 | 2:27.87 | ||
9th | 375 | Mark MAHAN | 7:15.3612 | 11:16.9610 | 8:36.106 | 2:18.6210 | 29:27.049 | 2:50.30 | |||
10th | 369 | Bob KIRCHMEIER | 7:05.3910 | 11:05.908 | 9:01.2012 | 2:15.678 | 29:28.1610 | 2:51.42 | |||
11th | 388 | Sean KANS | 7:15.8513 | 11:23.2211 | 8:43.429 | 2:31.3714 | 29:53.8611 | 3:17.12 | |||
12th | 374 | Dennis MEDEROS | 7:12.8611 | 11:44.5213 | 8:43.057 | 2:26.6113 | 30:07.0412 | 3:30.30 | |||
13th | 389 | Justin BEGUS | LFP | 7:36.9614 | 11:28.6112 | 9:31.0714 | 2:24.5712 | 31:01.2113 | 4:24.47 | ||
14th | 382 | Jason EDENS | Recycled Cycles | 7:01.058 | 20:46.8414 | 8:43.218 | 2:20.2611 | 38:51.3614 | 12:14.62 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
HardtailPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 226 | Tyler LITTLEFIELD | RideGG / Rock Candy Racing | 5:56.801 | 9:29.171 | 7:26.231 | 2:03.751 | 24:55.951 | - | ||
2nd | 262 | Jonathan HARRIS | My wife. | 6:08.262 | 10:13.542 | 7:50.882 | 2:09.572 | 26:22.252 | 1:26.30 | ||
3rd | 228 | Andrew SPRINGER | 6:33.694 | 10:26.823 | 8:04.483 | 2:10.103 | 27:15.093 | 2:19.14 | |||
4th | 224 | Clint HENSLEY | Asociatia Bike Attack Resita | 6:34.555 | 10:31.264 | 8:12.044 | 2:11.264 | 27:29.114 | 2:33.16 | ||
5th | 225 | Cameron PIERCY | Tim's Bike Shop | 6:47.096 | 10:52.735 | 8:21.116 | 2:21.436 | 28:22.365 | 3:26.41 | ||
6th | 289 | Trevor NICHOL | Tomahawktopus | 6:25.763 | 17:46.666 | 8:17.615 | 2:15.755 | 34:45.786 | 9:49.83 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
ProPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 221 | Jennifer MAKGILL | nzo / RockShox / Transition Bikes | 5:47.671 | 9:33.621 | 7:28.231 | 2:00.621 | 24:50.141 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Ingrid LAROUCHE | Dakine | 5:56.832 | 9:43.812 | 7:40.023 | 2:04.993 | 25:25.652 | 35.51s | ||
3rd | 4 | Julie BAIRD | 6:01.373 | 9:50.423 | 7:39.782 | 2:04.562 | 25:36.133 | 45.99s | |||
4th | 223 | Megan ROSE | Yeti | 6:13.664 | 10:00.145 | 7:41.584 | 2:05.124 | 26:00.504 | 1:10.36 | ||
5th | 222 | Caroline JAROLIMEK | SILVERTHORNE | 6:18.705 | 9:57.524 | 7:51.745 | 2:08.145 | 26:16.105 | 1:25.96 | ||
6th | 220 | Jackie SHEA | 6:22.736 | 10:19.826 | 7:54.836 | 2:13.356 | 26:50.736 | 2:00.59 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
ExpertPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 233 | Kandace WHITE | Juliana Bicycles / Santiam Bikes | 6:19.371 | 10:39.781 | 8:11.751 | 2:14.691 | 27:25.591 | - | ||
2nd | 231 | Kira DESCHAUX* | 6:45.852 | 10:57.332 | 8:25.232 | 2:21.393 | 28:29.802 | 1:04.21 | |||
3rd | 229 | Cristine SMITH | Dyna Racing | 6:49.103 | 10:59.683 | 8:38.403 | 2:19.952 | 28:47.133 | 1:21.54 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
SportPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 350 | Lya MACAYA | 7:04.633 | 10:46.971 | 8:31.081 | 2:22.154 | 28:44.831 | - | |||
2nd | 365 | Ashley PASCOE | Ms.Fit MTB Brigade | 6:48.421 | 11:06.684 | 8:36.433 | 2:27.6110 | 28:59.142 | 14.31s | ||
3rd | 357 | Kat PLAKOS | Cyclepath / Guerilla Gravity | 6:55.912 | 11:12.455 | 8:31.532 | 2:21.383 | 29:01.273 | 16.44s | ||
4th | 361 | Nykole DELORME | Tomahawktopus | 7:04.874 | 11:03.763 | 8:44.404 | 2:22.575 | 29:15.604 | 30.77s | ||
5th | 347 | Heather VANVALKENBURG | 7:31.4310 | 10:50.442 | 8:47.185 | 2:22.837 | 29:31.885 | 47.05s | |||
6th | 356 | Valerie SALLADAY | 7:31.5311 | 11:26.506 | 8:53.307 | 2:16.511 | 30:07.846 | 1:23.01 | |||
7th | 352 | Andrea RENTERIA | Team Roaring Mouse | 7:15.735 | 11:33.509 | 8:49.556 | 2:30.5112 | 30:09.297 | 1:24.46 | ||
8th | 366 | Misty EARISMAN | 7:24.446 | 11:27.998 | 9:01.759 | 2:22.666 | 30:16.848 | 1:32.01 | |||
9th | 344 | Marne FOX-BARROW | Barrow Frame Design | 7:31.228 | 11:38.0211 | 8:56.498 | 2:23.028 | 30:28.759 | 1:43.92 | ||
10th | 353 | Aliza RICHMAN | West Coast Women's Cycling | 7:31.379 | 11:27.147 | 9:14.4913 | 2:19.352 | 30:32.3510 | 1:47.52 | ||
11th | 362 | Megan MACNEILL-YEOMAN | Radical Hens | 7:34.4712 | 11:36.5310 | 9:14.3112 | 2:29.0411 | 30:54.3511 | 2:09.52 | ||
12th | 348 | Kindahl REED | Tim's Bike Shop | 7:46.3714 | 12:10.0814 | 9:28.9014 | 2:30.8313 | 31:56.1812 | 3:11.35 | ||
13th | 363 | Chrissy PAGEL | 7:52.4015 | 12:21.4515 | 9:38.0515 | 2:38.9516 | 32:30.8513 | 3:46.02 | |||
14th | 349 | Jo FIDLER | 7:30.377 | 11:46.0412 | 10:38.8421 | 2:37.4415 | 32:32.6914 | 3:47.86 | |||
15th | 351 | Summer BAIRD | BONEYARD CYCLING | 7:35.4113 | 13:27.4921 | 9:10.3311 | 2:24.929 | 32:38.1515 | 3:53.32 | ||
16th | 345 | Andrea JOHNSON | 8:54.2419 | 12:28.3017 | 9:06.1110 | 2:35.8114 | 33:04.4616 | 4:19.63 | |||
17th | 364 | Kayla GAVALA | 8:13.1916 | 11:52.3313 | 10:21.8220 | 2:51.8320 | 33:19.1717 | 4:34.34 | |||
18th | 346 | Meg STAMPER | 8:26.0117 | 12:24.7416 | 9:49.1016 | 2:44.2918 | 33:24.1418 | 4:39.31 | |||
19th | 360 | Kelcy KING | Ride On Real Estate | 8:52.9918 | 13:11.7318 | 10:05.4017 | 2:58.0721 | 35:08.1919 | 6:23.36 | ||
20th | 359 | Laura SCHMITT | CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing | 8:57.5820 | 13:16.0120 | 10:13.4519 | 2:43.1317 | 35:10.1720 | 6:25.34 | ||
21st | 354 | Cami MIHART | 9:09.1621 | 13:13.2519 | 10:12.2218 | 2:44.6219 | 35:19.2521 | 6:34.42 | |||
22nd | 367 | Riley AMSBRY | Sweetlines Jr. Racing | 9:23.7422 | 14:35.2622 | 11:33.2522 | 3:10.5622 | 38:42.8122 | 9:57.98 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified