shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (122)photo_libraryPhotos (101)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors LC RS/BR RF Total time Diff
bookmark1st26Jacob GUTHRIEphoto_library Village Bike & Ski5:28.0315:01.1314:47.98115:17.141-
bookmark2nd22Joshua KAHNphoto Ashland Mtn. Adventures / ODI5:39.0155:09.8854:50.00215:38.89221.75s
bookmark3rd21Keith ROBERTphoto_library KSR5:35.9145:02.9625:00.75315:39.62322.48s
 4th25Elijah KRAUSEphoto Project Bike Bend5:34.0325:05.5935:05.57415:45.19428.05s
 5th24Don THURENphoto_library TCI / THUREN FABRICATION5:35.1835:08.8745:14.22515:58.27541.13s
 6th158Alexander MACHETE Kendall Toyota of bend5:50.2375:19.3665:14.73616:24.3261:07.18
 7th27Dustin SCHMID 5:44.1665:24.4975:26.52716:35.1771:18.03
 8th28Tyler LITTLEFIELDphoto_library RideGG / Rock Candy Racing6:21.7185:52.0485:59.49818:13.2482:56.10

Expert: 14-17 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors LC RS/BR RF Total time Diff
bookmark1st64Tucker SWARENSphoto_library 5:42.9115:22.1235:16.54116:21.571-
bookmark2nd66Canyon WILCOXphoto_library Project Bike Bend / WTB5:50.6735:19.6415:16.70216:27.0125.44s
bookmark3rd68Dylan JACOBSphoto_library 5:50.2925:28.6165:23.32316:42.22320.65s
 4th65Hudson JACOBSphoto_library March NW / Transition Bikes5:53.0145:29.1575:30.66516:52.82431.25s
 5th69Miles KEMPHphoto Bend6:00.6975:19.8925:35.11616:55.69534.12s
 6th62Adam ROELOFS March NW5:56.9855:32.8485:26.31416:56.13634.56s
 7th67Chayse FERENCIK PRESAM5:59.2965:28.4955:52.49717:20.27758.70s
 8th63Eli PROCHASKAphoto_library Bend Endurance Academy6:05.9285:27.2546:21.36917:54.5381:32.96
 9th70Luke HARPERphoto_library Broadmark / Mt. Si Racing6:44.1695:44.9896:07.82818:36.9692:15.39

Expert: 18-29 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors LC RS/BR RF Total time Diff
bookmark1st32Cal CURLEYphoto_library Bend5:35.4515:05.8215:17.60115:58.871-
bookmark2nd35Alastair FOWLERphoto Evolve Canada5:59.0225:33.6535:52.59317:25.2621:26.39
bookmark3rd34Josh EASTONphoto_library e*thirteen components6:21.5565:29.1525:34.90217:25.6031:26.73
 4th41Cory HISEYphoto_library Marty's Cycle6:15.7435:42.7556:06.94418:05.4342:06.56
 5th39Brandon ROSSphoto Arlington6:17.7045:40.2946:25.96518:23.9552:25.08
 6th161Dan BYEphoto LOGE6:18.6656:01.0866:35.42618:55.1662:56.29
 7th33Stephan ROBERTSphoto Cyclepath6:47.3976:02.2577:16.87720:06.5174:07.64
 8th40Aaron OTWELLphoto 6:55.6186:12.7388:01.85921:10.1985:11.32
 9th38Kyle HARRIS Seattle7:06.7996:22.9097:54.57821:24.2695:25.39

Expert: 30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors LC RS/BR RF Total time Diff
bookmark1st47Devin WATSONphoto_library Ashland Mtn. Adventures5:40.3515:15.2315:06.07116:01.651-
bookmark2nd44Casey BOTTSphoto Ashland DEVO5:47.2325:23.8425:20.08216:31.15229.50s
bookmark3rd43David NORCUTTphoto_library 6:05.2645:33.5245:22.95317:01.7331:00.08
 4th48Jared BAHMphoto_library 6:00.5735:33.8255:33.42417:07.8141:06.16
 5th152Nigel RUTIGLIANOphoto_library Santa Cruz6:09.2365:31.3435:49.76517:30.3351:28.68
 6th52Miguel SANDOVALphoto_library Team 10 Barrel6:21.5875:37.2366:10.94618:09.7562:08.10
 7th50Ian ANDERSSON Tomahawktopus6:06.5655:49.6676:26.46718:22.6872:21.03
 8th46Calvin MACY Travis Seltenreich6:23.8885:52.8686:27.16818:43.9082:42.25
 9th51Daniel JORDANphoto Tomahawktopus6:44.1196:02.0396:36.24919:22.3893:20.73
 10th42Evan ODER 7:00.88116:06.08106:48.001019:54.96103:53.31
 49Austin LARSON TEAM SCRAPPER!!!6:51.13106:21.1311

Expert: 40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors LC RS/BR RF Total time Diff
bookmark1st56Donald MOREHOUSEphoto Sidepipe6:17.4915:35.7615:56.36117:49.611-
bookmark2nd54Chris COSTIGANphoto 6:39.0226:00.6626:58.70219:38.3821:48.77

Expert: 50+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors LC RS/BR RF Total time Diff
bookmark1st59Robert REKWARDphoto 6:01.7415:36.5316:01.40117:39.671-
bookmark2nd58Chris BONDURANTphoto_library Team 10 Barrel6:22.9025:54.9226:19.78218:37.60257.93s

Sport: 14-17 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors LC RS/BR RF Total time Diff
bookmark1st132Max FRANKLIN Bend6:19.7315:40.6312:43.45114:43.811-
bookmark2nd130Wesley GONTER 6:27.7035:49.9432:46.11315:03.75219.94s
bookmark3rd145Ryan ROELOFS Deity / March NW6:24.8626:01.8442:46.99415:13.69329.88s
 4th135Kyle FAIRBANKS Coldwell Banker Morris6:55.2145:49.4322:45.41215:30.05446.24s
 5th128Destry PRICE 7:15.7866:11.2052:54.42616:21.4051:37.59
 6th133Tyler KERKER 7:07.0856:27.8763:04.46916:39.4161:55.60
 7th146Gavin LEE Tahoma Bike Team7:22.5277:04.9673:00.72717:28.2072:44.39
 8th134Garrett HILL Tahoma MTB7:47.1787:05.3383:02.12817:54.6283:10.81
 9th131Riley BAUER ToBe Racing8:57.54107:29.0493:10.091019:36.6794:52.86
 10th157Nick ATKIN 8:33.6398:25.51102:49.44519:48.58105:04.77

Sport: 18-29 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors LC RS/BR RF Total time Diff
bookmark1st29Alex NELSON (u30)photo_library 6:10.5125:44.0352:35.10114:29.641-
bookmark2nd156Quinn TIRPAKphoto_library FAF Racing6:09.2415:43.4932:39.23214:31.9622.32s
bookmark3rd153Andrew HOUGHTONphoto Team 10 Barrell6:15.6235:36.2512:40.65314:32.5232.88s
 4th37Fred BROADBENTphoto Mt. Shasta Skipark / O'Neal6:15.6845:37.8522:45.85514:39.3849.74s
 5th76Ryan RICHARDSphoto Legion of Dirt6:33.0665:43.6242:45.41415:02.09532.45s
 6th84Travis SELTENREICH Moscow6:24.0055:55.8462:48.97615:08.81639.17s
 7th80Garth MCCALEB 7:56.69106:25.9372:51.04717:13.6672:44.02
 8th83Kenneth PARKER Portland7:43.0286:45.5583:01.86917:30.4383:00.79
 9th79Eric BROWN (cat2) 7:37.0876:55.11103:02.771017:34.9693:05.32
 10th86Vincent KOEHL 7:55.5496:51.7893:06.631117:53.95103:24.31
 11th159Nickolas CROCKETT LOGE8:37.35127:39.80113:24.021219:41.17115:11.53
 85Ron NELSON 8:34.41112:59.538
 82Kylen BOUNDS Demon United8:49.53137:56.0912

Sport: 30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors LC RS/BR RF Total time Diff
bookmark1st100Isaac SULLIVANphoto Iron Horse Brewery6:31.4425:55.7112:45.56115:12.711-
bookmark2nd88Ryan MCLAUGHLINphoto 6:24.8216:03.7332:49.34415:17.8925.18s
bookmark3rd92Ernest FIXphoto 6:36.6536:06.0342:47.06315:29.74317.03s
 4th102Daniel RODRIGUEZ-DELGADOphoto TMT6:51.5855:57.4422:45.82215:34.84422.13s
 5th101Luis MUNOZphoto 6:48.9146:23.6652:59.73616:12.30559.59s
 6th98Dean BUNNELL 7:10.1266:39.4563:00.02716:49.5961:36.88
 7th99Lane FALKNER 7:20.3776:56.4672:56.51517:13.3472:00.63
 8th91Michael GINGRAS 8:19.8787:22.3383:04.20818:46.4083:33.69
 9th95Edgar SCOTT Alkemik / Magura9:05.4497:35.2993:12.341019:53.0794:40.36
 96John HURNEY Bothell3:11.739

Sport: 40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors LC RS/BR RF Total time Diff
bookmark1st111Steve ASHLEYphoto Ann6:07.2715:38.3212:39.05114:24.641-
bookmark2nd104Kelby SCHROCKphoto TMT-EB6:19.1025:41.4422:40.31214:40.85216.21s
bookmark3rd103Ryan MANNINGphoto 6:20.3135:53.1542:42.90514:56.36331.72s
 4th151Jeff BRISCOEphoto 6:25.5955:51.8432:42.03314:59.46434.82s
 5th109Austin TRELOAR Securite Gun Club6:35.0965:57.2462:46.56915:18.89554.25s
 6th113Damon NOVELLI 6:36.5985:57.8072:44.55715:18.94654.30s
 7th114Kevin MORIARTY 6:46.49105:56.4552:45.36815:28.3071:03.66
 8th107Donny ANDERSON Knolly Grassroots6:35.2076:08.6082:49.261215:33.0681:08.42
 9th105Jeff EWAN 6:20.6446:38.71152:42.11415:41.4691:16.82
 10th116Michael WHALEYphoto Trailer Park Racing6:37.0996:16.50102:50.091315:43.68101:19.04
 11th106Tyler SPENCER Newport6:51.75116:12.4792:46.801015:51.02111:26.38
 12th108David KERKER Marysville6:54.84126:18.56112:43.70615:57.10121:32.46
 13th119Jeff HIATTphoto Team B7:03.04146:24.30122:55.411416:22.75131:58.11
 14th55Casey KOHLHOFF 7:11.86156:30.62132:56.181516:38.66142:14.02
 15th112Cory FERENCIK PRESAM7:01.89137:16.31182:47.611117:05.81152:41.17
 16th120Jason POLL Gorge Gold / Team B7:36.07176:34.16142:58.531617:08.76162:44.12
 17th115Zach STANLEY 7:28.87167:00.23163:05.041717:34.14173:09.50
 18th118Craig FERENCIK PRESAM7:58.37187:07.74173:12.291918:18.40183:53.76
 19th117Darren RAGASA Aloha8:46.23198:09.72193:10.411820:06.36195:41.72

Sport: 50+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors LC RS/BR RF Total time Diff
bookmark1st154Ryan WOLFEphoto_library 6:32.7115:59.8712:46.25215:18.831-
bookmark2nd126Jay PALUBESKIphoto SUNNYSIDE SPORTS6:35.4126:00.1322:44.70115:20.2421.41s
bookmark3rd125James DAYphoto 6:55.5856:13.6342:50.91416:00.12341.29s
 4th121James JACOBSONphoto Mt. Si Racing6:54.5046:12.5332:57.77516:04.80445.97s
 5th122Dave YOAST SILVERTON6:48.9136:40.5962:49.77316:19.2751:00.44
 6th123Mike MCDONALDphoto Kore North Bikes7:28.1366:34.6952:59.08617:01.9061:43.07

Hardtail men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors LC RS/BR RF Total time Diff
bookmark1st160Luis DOMINGOZZ 7:31.2117:06.59111:41.61126:19.411-
bookmark2nd60Cody FACKRELL Kuna22:31.73230:59.15258:55.0721h52:25.9521h26:06.54

0-10 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors LC RS/BR RF Total time Diff
bookmark1st139Carson EWANphoto 7:04.5017:04.501-
bookmark2nd138Zaiden CUEVASphoto 7:06.3227:06.3221.82s
bookmark3rd137Raleigh KRAYNIKphoto Ptarmigan Ptrails10:21.92310:21.9233:17.42

11-13 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors LC RS/BR RF Total time Diff
bookmark1st144Jack PORTERphoto_library bendareahomes.com go to site5:57.6415:57.641-
bookmark2nd199Eliot BRAVARDphoto Cyclepath & Cushcore5:59.1125:59.1121.47s
bookmark3rd140Jack BILLOWITZphoto Slippery Sasquatch racing6:33.4936:33.49335.85s
 4th141Alex WESTBERRYphoto_library Dad / Mom6:36.2046:36.20438.56s
 5th143Ethan FALKNERphoto_library 7:24.1757:24.1751:26.53
 6th142Jackson LOVELESS 12:11.14612:11.1466:13.50

 

 

Pro women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors LC RS/BR RF Total time Diff
bookmark1st23Ingrid LAROUCHEphoto_library Dakine / Devinci6:24.9415:56.4716:23.02118:44.431-
bookmark2nd31Kelsey PHILLIPSphoto 10 Barrel7:39.6026:29.91211:10.22225:19.7326:35.30

Sport women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors LC RS/BR RF Total time Diff
bookmark1st74Liz AROLLOphoto_library Murder of Crows6:44.9416:23.3112:51.29115:59.541-
bookmark2nd75Sarah ANDERSONphoto Ms.Fits & Trek Bikes7:45.7827:05.1943:12.43418:03.4022:03.86
bookmark3rd73Barb JONES RODRIGUEZphoto Mt. Shasta MTB Park7:52.3337:01.9233:09.32318:03.5732:04.03
 4th30Liza GUALANDIphoto Murder of Crows8:01.1446:57.4623:08.74218:07.3442:07.80
 5th71Sydney CARRphoto 9:14.5158:17.8953:29.95521:02.3555:02.81
 6th78Maria JACOBSON 10:01.6769:18.5963:44.81623:05.0767:05.53

Sport: 14-17 girls  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors LC RS/BR RF Total time Diff
bookmark1st200Quinn REYNAKphoto 7:12.2716:28.3012:58.33116:38.901-
bookmark2nd148Kelly SWARENSphoto March NW7:30.6826:40.6023:01.44217:12.72233.82s
bookmark3rd150Vivian GONTERphoto March Northwest8:10.8937:17.2433:03.73318:31.8631:52.96

11-13 girls

1 competitor found

Chat with us