shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (74)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
bookmark1st60Kyle WARNER Rossi Fly Suntou8:01.6517:04.3416:20.59121:26.581-
bookmark2nd70Keith ROBERT KSR8:18.8047:15.7126:27.98222:02.49235.91s
bookmark3rd24Josh MOTT Garden City8:15.3237:21.7436:43.52422:20.58354.00s
 4th69Joshua KAHN Ash Mtn Adv, ODI8:26.3957:26.6546:40.03322:33.0741:06.49
 5th73Collin COLLINS 8:11.9327:32.9957:08.93522:53.8551:27.27
 6th71Ryan CRAIG 8:38.5067:45.1367:09.55623:33.1862:06.60

Expert: 14-17 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
bookmark1st45Carson HAMPTON Rocky Mountain Cycles / UpCycle8:15.0217:19.9716:52.37122:27.361-
bookmark2nd49Wyatt THOMPSON 8:25.9327:41.3337:11.61323:18.87251.51s
bookmark3rd64Holden ARCHIE 8:36.3837:29.3627:17.83523:23.57356.21s
 4th59Owen SEBOLT BBSEF / Floyd's of Leadvill8:40.2347:52.8547:16.28423:49.3641:22.00
 5th51Conor CARROLL BBSEF8:41.2958:04.2067:11.05223:56.5451:29.18
 6th48Taylor ARAVE BBSEF8:43.1067:55.5757:20.78623:59.4561:32.09
 7th47Josh BLAISDELL 8:57.0378:20.4477:54.01725:11.4872:44.12
 8th46Dane LYONSMITH 9:05.4488:28.6688:27.85826:01.9583:34.59

Expert: 18-29 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
bookmark1st78Bodie BROWNLEE 8:23.9927:37.6226:56.55122:58.161-
bookmark2nd31Harlan COLLINS MVP Diesel8:22.5017:35.6117:01.40222:59.5121.35s
bookmark3rd30Cal CURLEY PINE MOUNTAIN SPORTS8:26.0237:38.9737:19.57523:24.56326.40s
 4th36Elliot SWEEK 8:49.7767:43.1547:13.25323:46.17448.01s
 5th68Devon MCDONOUGH Keith Safe Racing8:45.9457:49.3157:16.12423:51.37553.21s
 6th35Tanton JEPPSON 8:41.1147:52.5467:24.52623:58.1761:00.01
 7th26Troy TULLY US Ski Team8:58.6587:59.8877:29.02724:27.5571:29.39
 8th33Mike CLAWSON 8:52.4178:00.4387:56.84824:49.6881:51.52

Expert: 30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
bookmark1st40Theo WARNER east fork bikes8:46.9317:48.9417:09.27123:45.141-
bookmark2nd34Nick AADLAND Laced Together8:49.9228:08.2727:37.45324:35.64250.50s
bookmark3rd37Calvin MACY 9:09.8138:12.6737:30.26224:52.7431:07.60

Expert: 40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
bookmark1st41Joe MARX 8:35.3427:51.8027:03.64223:30.781-
bookmark2nd74Dien TOUSSAINT Sturtevants Limelight8:20.7117:38.6117:36.21323:35.5324.75s
bookmark3rd23Cory SMITH Idarado8:47.8037:57.7836:59.85123:45.43314.65s
 4th100Jesse GALLANAR Ride Roslyn9:32.3649:06.2949:05.86427:44.5144:13.73

Expert: 50+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
bookmark1st42Chris BONDURANT Team 10 Barrel8:46.4018:01.3217:05.86123:53.581-
bookmark2nd43Harry HARRISON Trek Formula8:59.7828:02.0027:44.02224:45.80252.22s

Sport: 14-17 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
bookmark1st53Ethan MARX 8:52.6138:04.9017:08.59124:06.101-
bookmark2nd25Carter SAMMIS 8:47.6928:11.4427:55.36624:54.49248.39s
bookmark3rd66Nils GALLOWAY 8:44.8018:39.9457:46.48325:11.2231:05.12
 4th61Charles STEWART 9:14.0178:34.4837:48.80425:37.2941:31.19
 5th21Ben COLBECK 9:17.7688:42.2467:51.36525:51.3651:45.26
 6th65Max MEUCCI Sun Valley9:12.8168:34.9248:18.05726:05.7861:59.68
 7th62Cree JOHANNINGMEIER 9:43.18118:46.1287:43.72226:13.0272:06.92
 8th55Mason VANOVERBEKE 9:10.3658:43.6178:36.741026:30.7182:24.61
 9th67Tor JOHNSTON 9:09.1248:56.5898:33.91926:39.6192:33.51
 10th57Michael COLEMAN 9:25.55109:02.74108:19.23826:47.52102:41.42
 11th54Lucas PAREKH 9:24.0999:19.69118:52.231127:36.01113:29.91
 12th56Mathias RADL-JONES Pancakes10:43.671310:22.55129:21.411230:27.63126:21.53
 13th52Darcie BUSHEE BBSEF10:37.501210:25.941310:31.741331:35.18137:29.08
 14th50Calvin PROBST Bogus Basin Enduro11:11.381510:27.211411:20.081532:58.67148:52.57
 15th63Gabe GARLICK 11:00.451411:00.391511:08.121433:08.96159:02.86

Sport: 18-29 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
bookmark1st80Travis SELTENREICH 9:12.2918:14.3518:19.21225:45.851-
bookmark2nd79Jacob GRINESTAFF 9:13.5328:31.8828:18.88126:04.29218.44s
bookmark3rd77Austin BRAID 11:14.94310:31.10310:47.08332:33.1236:47.27

Sport: 30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
bookmark1st81Andrew MILLER 8:43.1517:47.9317:26.51123:57.591-
bookmark2nd82Dean BUNNELL 9:52.8439:09.0128:45.48227:47.3323:49.74
bookmark3rd83Nick TAPIAS BT Outlaws9:46.2129:09.30310:37.26329:32.7735:35.18

Sport: 40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
bookmark1st91Mathison MILLS 8:54.3928:19.0317:51.75125:05.171-
bookmark2nd85Jeff EWAN 8:50.3818:32.9638:27.17325:50.51245.34s
bookmark3rd87John BUSS 9:02.2838:25.0928:35.93526:03.30358.13s
 4th93Shawn BROWNLEE 9:34.0258:47.1858:25.38226:46.5841:41.41
 5th88Jon SEPPA Idaho Cycles9:20.8948:43.7548:57.38627:02.0251:56.85
 6th94Troy SCHAULS 9:40.1669:07.4768:33.76427:21.3962:16.22
 7th86Jeramy WELLS Jerome9:55.6779:50.8679:37.68729:24.2174:19.04
 8th92Mike TALLEY 10:48.99811:14.39810:52.50832:55.8887:50.71
 9th84Jeff CARTWRIGHT 12:21.89911:33.09911:32.52935:27.50910:22.33

Sport: 50+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
bookmark1st72Gary POOLE 9:23.0418:41.3018:03.81126:08.151-
bookmark2nd95James JACOBSON 9:40.1228:49.0528:25.42226:54.59246.44s
bookmark3rd96Mike MCDONALD Kore North Bikes9:46.3839:05.4638:29.66327:21.5031:13.35
 4th97Ricky BUNCH B T Outlaws11:10.95510:05.20510:00.50431:16.6545:08.50
 5th22Tony SCHROCK 11:00.7849:59.10410:45.35531:45.2355:37.08

0-10 boys

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
bookmark1st101Carson EWAN 11:00.37111:00.371-

11-13 boys

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
bookmark1st102Tyge THOMPSON 11:16.66111:16.661-

 

 

Pro women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
bookmark1st75Kaia JENSEN 8:52.9317:53.3317:05.15123:51.411-
bookmark2nd76Nicole JORGENSON 9:06.5228:18.2227:54.89225:19.6321:28.22
bookmark3rd44Danica FIFE 10:05.8139:15.4638:48.97328:10.2434:18.83

Sport women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
bookmark1st98Barb JONES RODRIGUEZ Mt Shasta Bike Park10:51.8319:52.1419:31.45130:15.421-
 99Maria JACOBSON 12:20.69212:47.482DNF

11-13 girls

1 competitor found

Chat with us