The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Benedikt LAST | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 17 | Daniel ANGER | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 12 | Erik EMMRICH | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 16 | Tim SCHMULBACH | 4th-A | ||
5th | 2 | Scott BEAUMONT | 1st-B | ||
6th | 5 | Robin BREGGER | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 6 | Ingo SCHEGK | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 10 | Jan HRUBÝ | 4th-B | ||
9th | 14 | Ingo KAUFMANN | 1/4 | ||
10th | 15 | Jojo RAUTERBERG | 1/4 | ||
11th | 19 | Eddy MASSOW | 1/4 | ||
12th | 11 | David SPURNÝ | 1/4 | ||
13th | 3 | Fabian VON ALLMEN | 1/4 | ||
14th | 18 | Tomáš BROŽÍK | 1/4 | ||
15th | 7 | Jan Philipp EVERS | 1/4 | ||
16th | 9 | Samuel WILLIMANN | 1/4 | ||
17th | 32 | Tom SCHERER | |||
18th | 31 | Jannik MÜLLER | |||
19th | 4 | Yanik PFISTER | |||
20th | 13 | André GRAF | |||
21st | 8 | Tim GÜRSCH | |||
22nd | 20 | Felix BUB |
Male: U11
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 704 | Luca HIRT | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 707 | Erik MANN | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 705 | Jonas BLECHSCHMIDT | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 711 | Max SCHNITZER | 4th-A | ||
5th | 713 | Livio HADORN | 1st-B | ||
6th | 703 | Tyler KELLY | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 708 | Leo KLEIN | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 706 | Silas SCHOGER | 4th-B | ||
9th | 714 | Domenico TANZILLO | |||
10th | 702 | Raphael UNGEFUG | |||
11th | 709 | Collin GEISLER | |||
12th | 710 | Michael KICK | |||
13th | 712 | Tom KADEN | |||
14th | 701 | Leo BROCKBECK |
Male: U13
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 606 | Robin FANKHAUSER | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 603 | Fabian LAPP | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 607 | Fabio SANTOS | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 615 | Bastian DANNFELD | 4th-A | ||
5th | 614 | Tim SCHAUB | 1st-B | ||
6th | 608 | Tino DIETERLE | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 604 | Julian GÜRSCH | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 616 | Silas PRIMEẞNIG | 4th-B | ||
9th | 602 | Dennis ARCHER | 1/4 | ||
10th | 601 | Nevio NEUHAUS | 1/4 | ||
11th | 611 | Niklas STAHL | 1/4 | ||
12th | 605 | Fabio SALADIN | 1/4 | ||
13th | 613 | Theo SCHLEGEL | 1/4 | ||
14th | 609 | Jamie CHRISTI | 1/4 | ||
15th | 617 | Jayden HUNGERBÜHLER | 1/4 | ||
16th | 618 | David OTTO | 1/4 | ||
17th | 610 | Fabian VON ARB | |||
18th | 612 | Lasse DIETRICH |
Male: U15
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 506 | Kevin KERN | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 501 | Luca CHAVANNE | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 505 | Nico WYSS | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 502 | Luka MELTZER | 4th-A | ||
5th | 507 | Elias HEMMINGER | 1st-B | ||
6th | 503 | Mattia MACOR | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 504 | Malik YLIDIZ | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 508 | Fabio PARISI | 4th-B | ||
9th | 509 | Vinzenz KAST | |||
10th | 510 | Nico WEINMANN |
Male: U17
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 407 | Samuel SCHOGER | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 410 | Patrick SCHREIBER | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 406 | Jacob SCHILLING | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 402 | Leonard HERMES | 4th-A | ||
5th | 401 | Joshua LEHMANN | 1st-B | ||
6th | 403 | Yanik SAHM | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 412 | Philipp KLINK | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 405 | Wota OERTEL | 4th-B | ||
9th | 411 | Maximilian MERKH | |||
10th | 404 | Dennis GÜRSCH | |||
11th | 408 | Marius DÖBBER | |||
12th | 409 | Moritz LUITHLE | |||
13th | 413 | Arthur BIFFORT |
Male: 30+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 206 | Clemens BACHMANN | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 208 | Adrian HANKO | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 212 | Marco BRANDAU | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 211 | David DERYCK | 4th-A | ||
5th | 207 | Josef STEIN | 1st-B | ||
6th | 203 | Sebastian MUNZ | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 215 | Jens MAIER | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 209 | Andre KERN | 4th-B | ||
9th | 205 | Marco WILLIMANN | |||
10th | 201 | Samuel WAEBER | |||
11th | 214 | Bernhard LEYKAUF | |||
12th | 210 | René VON ARB | |||
13th | 213 | Daniele BONAVENTURA | |||
14th | 202 | Henning HERMES |
Male: Fun
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 303 | Kevin SLONIOWSKI | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 312 | Henry KOHLBERGER | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 311 | Tobi KEYERLEBER | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 310 | Matti SCHLEGEL | 4th-A | ||
5th | 305 | Alexander LETANG | 1st-B | ||
6th | 307 | Markus HANKO | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 306 | Manuel SIERRA | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 308 | Miles WHITFIELD | 4th-B | ||
9th | 313 | Carol KALUZNY | |||
10th | 301 | Theo BURKHARDT | |||
11th | 304 | Nico COBBAERT | |||
12th | 302 | Michael ROBLITSCHKA | |||
13th | 309 | Kai PAMPA |
Female: Open
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 102 | Nina VON ALLMEN | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 106 | Mareike BÖHM | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 107 | Laura KÜDERLE | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 104 | Ilka SCHRUMPF | 4th-A | ||
5th | 101 | Madeleine SCHULZ | 1st-B | ||
6th | 108 | Marisa ROTH | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 105 | Melissa ZIECKERT | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 103 | Selina SCHOGER | 4th-B |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified