2019 European 4x/dual round 1 [Gold] at Reutlingen

(2019 European 4x/dual Amateur, Round 1 [Gold])

view_listResults (112)photo_libraryPhotos (518)movieVideos (0)

The original results are available at https://4cross.eu/images/press/2019/Rangliste_2019_1_Reutlingen_4Cross.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men

22 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark11Benedikt LASTphoto_library 1st-A
bookmark217Daniel ANGERphoto_library 2nd-A
bookmark312Erik EMMRICHphoto_library 3rd-A
 416Tim SCHMULBACHphoto_library 4th-A
 52Scott BEAUMONTphoto_library 1st-B
 65Robin BREGGERphoto_library 2nd-B
 76Ingo SCHEGKphoto_library 3rd-B
 810Jan HRUBÝphoto_library 4th-B
 914Ingo KAUFMANNphoto_library 1/4
 1015Jojo RAUTERBERGphoto_library 1/4
 1119Eddy MASSOWphoto_library 1/4
 1211David SPURNÝphoto_library 1/4
 133Fabian VON ALLMENphoto_library 1/4
 1418Tomáš BROŽÍKphoto_library 1/4
 157Jan Philipp EVERSphoto_library 1/4
 169Samuel WILLIMANNphoto_library 1/4
 1732Tom SCHERERphoto_library
 1831Jannik MÜLLERphoto
 194Yanik PFISTERphoto_library
 2013André GRAFphoto_library
 218Tim GÜRSCHphoto
 2220Felix BUBphoto_library

U11 boys

14 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1704Luca HIRTphoto_library 1st-A
bookmark2707Erik MANNphoto 2nd-A
bookmark3705Jonas BLECHSCHMIDTphoto_library 3rd-A
 4711Max SCHNITZERphoto_library 4th-A
 5713Livio HADORNphoto_library 1st-B
 6703Tyler KELLYphoto_library 2nd-B
 7708Leo KLEINphoto_library 3rd-B
 8706Silas SCHOGERphoto_library 4th-B
 9714Domenico TANZILLOphoto_library
 10702Raphael UNGEFUGphoto_library
 11709Collin GEISLER
 12710Michael KICKphoto_library
 13712Tom KADENphoto_library
 14701Leo BRODBECKphoto_library

U13 boys

18 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1606Robin FANKHAUSERphoto_library 1st-A
bookmark2603Fabian LAPPphoto_library 2nd-A
bookmark3607Fabio SANTOSphoto_library 3rd-A
 4615Bastian DANNFALDphoto_library 4th-A
 5614Tim SCHAUBphoto_library 1st-B
 6608Tino DIETERLEphoto_library 2nd-B
 7604Julian GÜRSCHphoto_library 3rd-B
 8616Silas PRIMESSNIGphoto_library 4th-B
 9602Dennis ARCHERphoto_library 1/4
 10601Nevio NEUHAUSphoto_library 1/4
 11611Niklas STAHLphoto_library 1/4
 12605Fabio SALADINphoto_library 1/4
 13613Theo SCHLEGELphoto_library 1/4
 14609Jamie CHRISTIphoto_library 1/4
 15617Jayden HUNGERBÜHLERphoto 1/4
 16618David OTTOphoto_library 1/4
 17610Fabian VON ARBphoto
 18612Lasse DIETRICHphoto

U15 boys

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1506Kevin KERNphoto_library 1st-A
bookmark2501Luca CHAVANNEphoto_library 2nd-A
bookmark3505Nico WYSSphoto_library 3rd-A
 4502Luka MELTZERphoto_library 4th-A
 5507Elias HEMMINGERphoto_library 1st-B
 6503Mattia MACORphoto_library 2nd-B
 7504Malik YILDIZphoto_library 3rd-B
 8508Fabio PARISIphoto_library 4th-B
 9509Vinzenz KASTphoto_library
 10510Nico WEINMANNphoto_library

U17 boys

13 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1407Samuel SCHOGERphoto_library 1st-A
bookmark2410Patrick SCHREIBERphoto_library 2nd-A
bookmark3406Jacob SCHILLINGphoto_library 3rd-A
 4402Leonard HERMESphoto_library 4th-A
 5401Joshua LEHMANNphoto_library 1st-B
 6403Yanik SAHMphoto_library 2nd-B
 7412Philipp KLINKphoto_library 3rd-B
 8405Wotan OERTELphoto_library 4th-B
 9411Maximilian MERKHphoto_library
 10404Dennis GÜRSCHphoto_library
 11408Marius DÖBBERphoto_library
 12409Moritz LUITHLEphoto_library
 13413Arthur BIFFORT

30+ men

14 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1206Clemens BACHMANNphoto_library 1st-A
bookmark2208Adrian HANKOphoto_library 2nd-A
bookmark3212Marco BRANDAUphoto_library 3rd-A
 4211David DERYCKphoto_library 4th-A
 5207Josef STEINphoto_library 1st-B
 6203Sebastian MUNZphoto_library 2nd-B
 7215Jens MAIERphoto_library 3rd-B
 8209Andre KERNphoto_library 4th-B
 9205Marco WILLIMANNphoto_library
 10201Samuel WAEBERphoto_library
 11214Bernhard LEYKAUF
 12210René VON ARBphoto
 13213Daniele BONAVENTURAphoto
 14202Henning HERMESphoto_library

Fun men

13 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsFinal
bookmark1303Kevin SLONIOWSKIphoto_library 1st-A
bookmark2312Henry KOHLBERGERphoto_library 2nd-A
bookmark3311Tobias KEYERLEBERphoto_library 3rd-A
 4310Matti SCHLEGELphoto_library 4th-A
 5305Alexander LETANGphoto_library 1st-B
 6307Markus HANKOphoto_library 2nd-B
 7306Manuel SIERRAphoto_library 3rd-B
 8308Miles WHITFIELDphoto_library 4th-B
 9313Carol KALUZNYphoto_library
 10301Theo BURKHARDT
 11304Nico COBBAERTphoto_library
 12302Michael ROBLITSCHKAphoto_library
 13309Kai PAMPA

 

 

Open women

8 competitors found
PosBib NameSponsorsFinal
 5101Madeleine SCHULZphoto_library 1st-B
bookmark1102Nina VON ALLMENphoto_library 1st-A
 8103Selina SCHOGERphoto 4th-B
 4104Ilka SCHRUMPFphoto 4th-A
 7105Melissa ZIECKERTphoto_library 3rd-B
bookmark2106Mareike BÖHMphoto_library 2nd-A
bookmark3107Küderle LAURAphoto_library 3rd-A
 6108Marisa ROTHphoto 2nd-B
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us