shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2019 European 4x/dual round 2 [Silver] at Winterthur

(2019 European 4x/dual Amateur, Round 2 [Silver])

view_listResults (68)photo_libraryPhotos (581)movieVideos (0)

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at https://4cross.eu/images/press/2019/Rangliste_2019_2_Winterthur_4Cross.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Final
emoji_events1st4Robin BREGGERphoto_library Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.1st-A
emoji_events2nd13Eddy MASSOWphoto_library g-Form Swiss Team / RV Rieden Wallisellen2nd-A
emoji_events3rd14Yanik PFISTERphoto_library RV Rieden Wallisellen3rd-A
 4th11Jan Philipp EVERSphoto_library Vc leibstadt4th-A
 5th6Samuel WILLIMANNphoto_library Schmid Velosport Aarau-Rohr, Specialized, Trailsupply1st-B
 6th5Ingo KAUFMANNphoto_library Bike Team Steinweiler / BikeOrado- Racing- Team2nd-B
 7th2Fabian VON ALLMENphoto_library BMX Team 7Phoenix / POWERBIKE WINTERTHUR3rd-B
 8th8Daniel ANGERphoto_library Propain / Schneelaufverein Ravensburg4th-B
 9th10Ingo SCHEGKphoto_library Bikeshop Mainstreet42 / G-Form / g-Form Swiss Team / Vc leibstadt
 10th7Michael DUCphoto_library B+B 4Cross Team / RC Steffisburg
 11th12Lars EVERSphoto_library Vc leibstadt
 12th9Christian MAIBACHphoto_library Fyling Metal Crew / RC Steffisburg
 13th3Marcel STUMMERphoto_library TV Waldsassen
 14th1Felix BUBphoto_library RC 93 Winnenden

U11 boys

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Final
emoji_events1st701Luca HIRTphoto_library fun Machines Factory Team / RSC Schleiz1st-A
emoji_events2nd705Paul EKERTphoto_library Freebikers Weinstadt / Freebikers Weinstadt e.V.2nd-A
emoji_events3rd704Livio HADORNphoto_library RV Rieden Wallisellen / The Fighters Wallisellen3rd-A
 4th703Silas SCHOGERphoto_library Bike Team Steinweiler4th-A
 5th710Domenico TANZILLOphoto_library Fighters Wallisellen1st-B
 6th711Marc NYMANphoto_library Fighters Wallisellen / RV Rieden Wallisellen2nd-B
 7th706Raphael UNGEFUGphoto_library Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.3rd-B
 8th707Sami NÜBELphoto_library Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. / Bike-Park-Wolfach ev4th-B
 9th709Felix LEHMANNphoto_library fun Machines Factory Team / RSC Schleiz
 10th702Alessio SANTOSphoto_library Freebikers Weinstadt / Freebikers Weinstadt e.V.
 11th708Jonas PRIEBSphoto_library Bike Team Steinweiler

U13 boys

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Final
emoji_events1st606Fabio SANTOSphoto_library Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V. / Bikepark Wolfach e.V.1st-A
emoji_events2nd613Robin FANKHAUSERphoto_library Fastlane Gravity Team2nd-A
emoji_events3rd602Tim SCHAUBphoto_library Fighters Wallisellen / RV Rieden Wallisellen3rd-A
 4th605Fabian LAPPphoto_library Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.4th-A
 5th608Dennis ARCHERphoto_library POWERBIKE WINTERTHUR1st-B
 6th614Jayden HUNGERBÜHLERphoto_library Fighters Wallisellen / RV Rieden Wallisellen2nd-B
 7th603Nevio NEUHAUSphoto_library Fastlane Gravity Team3rd-B
 8th601Tino DIETERLEphoto_library Bike-Park-Wolfach e.V.4th-B
 9th615Laurin BOLLIGERphoto_library Ballonteam Zürichsee / POWERBIKE WINTERTHUR
 10th609Yanik STEINHARTphoto_library Fastlane Gravity Team
 11th612Fabio SALADINphoto_library Fastlane Gravity Team
 12th607Bastian DANNFALDphoto_library EJW Baltmannsweiler
 13th604Moritz REINHARDTphoto_library Bike Team Steinweiler
 14th611Jamie CHRISTIphoto_library TSV Berkheim e.V.
 15th610Fabian VON ARBphoto_library Vc leibstadt

U15 boys

8 competitors found

U17 boys

7 competitors found

30+ men

8 competitors found

Fun men

3 competitors found

 

 

Open women

2 competitors found

Chat with us