shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2019 European 4x/dual round 7 (dual) [Silver] at Winnenden

(2019 European 4x/dual Amateur, Round 7 (dual) [Silver])

view_listResults (68)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at https://4cross.eu/images/press/2019/Rangliste_2019_7_Winnenden_DualSlalom.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men

12 competitors found

PosBib Name
emoji_events1st3Julian CLAUDI
emoji_events2nd4Paul BIHLMAYR
emoji_events3rd8Robin BREGGER
 4th7Ingo KAUFMANN
 5th9Jan Philipp EVERS
 6th5André GRAF
 7th10Eddy MASSOW
 8th2Jan HRUBÝ
 9th6Jannik MÜLLER
 10th1Tim GÜRSCH
 11th12Nils MAI
 12th11Felix BUB

U11 boys

10 competitors found

PosBib Name
emoji_events1st704Jonas GUSKE
emoji_events2nd710Clemens MAURER
emoji_events3rd705Niclas GUSKE
 4th701Silas SCHOGER
 5th703Livio HADORN
 6th706Mika KISCHEL
 7th707Raphael UNGEFUG
 8th709Noah LANG
 9th708Sami NÜBEL
 10th711Domenico TANZILLO

U13 boys

14 competitors found

PosBib Name
emoji_events1st614Silas PRIMEẞNIG
emoji_events2nd609Fabian LAPP
emoji_events3rd601Julian GÜRSCH
 4th607Tino DIETERLE
 5th606Niklas STAHL
 6th611Tim SCHAUB
 7th613Constantin FÜRSTENBERGER
 8th604Moritz REINHARDT
 9th602Bastian DANNFALD
 10th610Fabian VON ARB
 11th612Ruben KALIX
 12th608Jamie CHRISTI
 13th603Lasse DIETRICH
 14th605Neo STIPPA

U15 boys

7 competitors found

PosBib Name
emoji_events1st505Kevin KERN
emoji_events2nd503Fabio PARISI
emoji_events3rd501Luka MELTZER
 4th504Noël HARTER
 5th506Elias HEMMINGER
 6th502Luca CHAVANNE
 7th507Vinzenz KAST

U17 boys

9 competitors found

PosBib Name
emoji_events1st402Samuel SCHOGER
emoji_events2nd404Leonard HERMES
emoji_events3rd401Patrick SCHREIBER
 4th403Yanik SAHM
 5th408Lukas DÖBBER
 6th405Maximilian MERKH
 7th409Marius DÖBBER
 8th407Jascha BLEICHER
 9th406Philipp FERRARA

30+ men

7 competitors found

PosBib Name
emoji_events1st204Josef STEIN
emoji_events2nd201Andreas GÜRSCH
emoji_events3rd202Samuel WAEBER
 4th206Matthias BAYER
 5th207Jens MAIER
 6th203Henning HERMES
 7th205Bernhard LEYKAUF

Fun men

6 competitors found

PosBib Name
emoji_events1st306Luca ROTH
emoji_events2nd305Markus HANKO
emoji_events3rd301Tobias KEYERLEBER
 4th302Sebastian LAST
 5th304Matti SCHLEGEL
 6th303Manuel SIERRA

 

 

Open women

3 competitors found

PosBib Name
emoji_events1st101Ilka SCHRUMPF
emoji_events2nd102Magda SCHULZ
emoji_events3rd103Lina GUSKE
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Chat with us