Male: Elite
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Robin BREGGER | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 8 | Benedikt LAST | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 10 | Erik EMMRICH | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 14 | Jan Philipp EVERS | 4th-A | ||
5th | 15 | Ingo KAUFMANN | 1st-B | ||
6th | 9 | Jonas GAUẞ | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 2 | Eddy MASSOW | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 18 | Yanik PFISTER | 4th-B | ||
9th | 11 | Marcel STUMMER | |||
10th | 7 | André GRAF | |||
11th | 13 | Jannik MÜLLER | |||
12th | 4 | Felix BUB | |||
13th | 6 | Torben DRACH | |||
14th | 12 | Miroslav KABELKA | |||
15th | 3 | Tim GÜRSCH | |||
16th | 5 | Paul BIHLMAYR | |||
17th | 16 | Nils MAI | |||
18th | 17 | Jojo RAUTERBERG |
Male: U11
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 710 | Erik MANN | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 706 | Raphael UNGEFUG | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 701 | Silas SCHOGER | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 711 | Jakob NEHER | 4th-A | ||
5th | 705 | Tyler KELLY | 1st-B | ||
6th | 709 | Jonas PRIEBS | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 707 | Mirco SCHNASE | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 704 | Sami NÜBEL | 4th-B | ||
9th | 702 | Felix LEHMANN | |||
10th | 703 | Leen SCHMID | |||
11th | 708 | Alessio SANTOS |
Male: U13
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 601 | Fabio SANTOS | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 603 | Fabian LAPP | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 612 | Robin FANKHAUSER | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 615 | Luca HIRT | 4th-A | ||
5th | 607 | Silas PRIMEẞNIG | 1st-B | ||
6th | 602 | Tino DIETERLE | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 604 | Julian GÜRSCH | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 610 | Bastian DANNFELD | 4th-B | ||
9th | 611 | Nevio NEUHAUS | |||
10th | 606 | Tim SCHAUB | |||
11th | 609 | Moritz REINHARDT | |||
12th | 616 | Theo SCHLEGEL | |||
13th | 605 | Fabian VON ARB | |||
14th | 613 | Yanik STEINHART | |||
15th | 614 | Niklas STAHL | |||
16th | 608 | Lasse DIETRICH | |||
17th | 617 | Jamie CHRISTI |
Male: U15
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 501 | Kevin KERN | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 506 | Fabio PARISI | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 502 | Luka MELTZER | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 503 | Elias HEMMINGER | 4th-A | ||
5th | 504 | Nico WYSS | 1st-B | ||
6th | 508 | Vinzenz KAST | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 507 | Mattia MACOR | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 505 | Hannes PURFÜRST | 4th-B |
Male: U17
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 403 | Samuel SCHOGER | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 402 | Leonard HERMES | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 401 | Joshua LEHMANN | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 409 | Wota OERTEL | 4th-A | ||
5th | 407 | Patrick SCHREIBER | 1st-B | ||
6th | 406 | Lukas DÖBBER | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 404 | Yanik SAHM | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 405 | Dennis GÜRSCH | 4th-B | ||
9th | 408 | Jascha BLEICHER | |||
10th | 410 | Max HANSEN |
Male: 30+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 204 | Clemens BACHMANN | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 207 | Josef STEIN | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 209 | Samuel WAEBER | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 211 | Gerhard MAUZ | 4th-A | ||
5th | 203 | Jonathan BECK | 1st-B | ||
6th | 206 | Jens MAIER | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 202 | Bernhard LEYKAUF | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 205 | Henning HERMES | 4th-B | ||
9th | 210 | Michael PRIEBS | |||
10th | 201 | René VON ARB | |||
11th | 208 | Jürg SCHAUB |
Male: Fun
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 310 | Simon GAISER | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 313 | Yannik OCHS | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 307 | Tobi KEYERLEBER | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 312 | Matti SCHLEGEL | 4th-A | ||
5th | 308 | Markus HANKO | 1st-B | ||
6th | 304 | Alexander LETANG | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 311 | Henry KOHLBERGER | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 306 | Miles WHITFIELD | 4th-B | ||
9th | 309 | Luca ROTH | |||
10th | 302 | Franz SCHNEIDER (1995) | |||
11th | 303 | Max STOLZ | |||
12th | 305 | Kay HÄUẞLER | |||
13th | 301 | Manuel SIERRA |
Female: Open
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 105 | Laura KÜDERLE | 1st | ||
2nd | 103 | Nina VON ALLMEN | 2nd | ||
3rd | 104 | Amelia MAUZ | 3rd | ||
4th | 102 | Selina SCHOGER | 4th | ||
5th | 101 | Laura KERN |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified