view_listResults (240)photo_libraryPhotos (917)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EventReport.aspx?eventID=257HighBramley…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark11014Giles DRAKEphoto_library WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli16:04116:26116:57116:46116:3815.5%1h22:54-
bookmark21015Philip HOLWELLphoto_library Peak Road Club16:13217:43217:50217:58217:54210.8%1h27:414:47

Expert men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark11016Matthew MARSHALLphoto_library Team Aspire16:52218:07218:47218:59318:31212.5%1h31:18-
bookmark21008James PICKERING (exp)photo_library Barford Van Hire / Push Sport17:12418:40418:27118:46218:5249.7%1h31:5941s
bookmark31004Alan DUNCAN (mas)photo_library Jakrabbit17:49618:25319:08419:17418:5138.2%1h33:322:14
 41007James PARADINEphoto_library Eat Plants Not Pigs CC17:48518:48519:07319:23519:3259.7%1h34:403:22
 51009Sam SAYERSphoto_library Lutterworth Cycle Centre17:03320:00819:54519:48619:58817.3%1h36:455:27
 61017Greg DURANTphoto_library 18:55719:46620:14720:10819:5067.0%1h38:567:38
 71001Christian AUCOTEphoto_library Lloyds Cycles19:00819:58719:58619:56720:1196.2%1h39:057:47
 81002Kieren BROWN 8point8 Group16:05116:51130:581018:05117:32192.5%1h39:338:15
 91005Neil HAYWARDphoto_library FISHFACE CYCLES RT19:05920:10920:27820:32919:5177.6%1h40:088:50
 101010Jack WILSON (xc)photo_library Steve Poole Plant Hire19:221020:451022:07922:361016.7%1h24:50

Sport men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1911Matt LAWTONphoto_library Macclesfield Wheelers16:42117:33117:38117:5617.4%1h09:50-
bookmark2914Stefan PARTRIDGEphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club17:40219:03219:26219:45311.8%1h15:566:06
bookmark3904Liam BROMILEYphoto_library Sheffrec Cc18:02319:38319:46320:08511.6%1h17:367:46
 4909Jonathan JAGGERphoto_library Buxton CC / Sett Valley Cycles19:00820:05519:51419:4125.7%1h18:398:49
 5915Charlie PICKERINGphoto_library 18:36419:44420:19520:40811.1%1h19:219:31
 6917William TROLLOPEphoto_library 18:57620:26721:061119:57411.3%1h20:2710:37
 7903Luke BESWICKphoto_library Buxton CC / Sett Valley Cycles19:10920:22620:48720:1268.5%1h20:3410:44
 8907Chris DICKINSONphoto_library 18:59720:32820:35620:4799.5%1h20:5511:05
 9906Ashley DALBYphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club18:54520:391020:55821:061111.6%1h21:3611:46
 10919Daniel SAMPSONphoto_library Vector Cycling RT19:10920:38921:051021:011010.0%1h21:5512:05
 11912Niall MCGARRIGLEphoto_library Belper BC19:361320:511220:57920:3876.9%1h22:0312:13
 12910Tom KRAUSE (spt)photo_library JCA-Equipe Velo19:251221:071321:231321:071210.1%1h23:0413:14
 13905Chris CAPPphoto_library KORC Sport19:191120:481121:151221:411312.3%1h23:0513:15
 14913Chris OAKphoto_library Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme20:371522:181522:221422:12148.5%1h27:3017:40
 15916James SHAW (spt)photo_library Steve Poole Plant Hire21:371623:351625:361525:221518.4%1h36:1226:22
 16908Kelvin HUGHESphoto_library 19:451421:25148.4%41:10

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1301Reuben ORRphoto_library SF Racing16:12117:45117:48117:56110.7%1h09:42-
bookmark2304Alec GREGORYphoto_library 8point8 Group16:18218:15218:33218:30213.8%1h11:381:56
bookmark3300Joe BALEphoto_library 8point8 Group18:58320:41420:15321:15412.0%1h21:1111:29
 4307Lewis PAGEphoto_library MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS19:02420:39321:22420:49312.3%1h21:5312:11
 5305Matthew TOMANphoto_library Rossendale RC24:59526:14528:07512.5%1h19:20

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1435Phillip CLUTEphoto Fishface Cycles18:06119:21120:03218:55110.8%1h16:26-
bookmark2419Stefan MACINAphoto Aurelius Cycles18:40219:57220:01119:3527.2%1h18:161:50
bookmark3426Nicholas POPHAMphoto ROTOR Race Team19:14419:57220:22320:1835.9%1h19:523:26
 4424Ivan OXBOROUGHphoto_library Ellmore Factory Racing19:20520:19420:42420:4247.1%1h21:054:39
 5422Paul NUTTONphoto_library Here Come The Belgians19:37620:40521:21621:1958.8%1h22:596:33
 6412Jason ELLIOTTphoto Doncaster Whls CC19:50821:00621:07522:19912.5%1h24:187:52
 7415Matthew GREENSILL Rapid Racer Products19:49721:19821:30721:4079.3%1h24:207:54
 8420Jason MARRIOTTphoto Army Cycling Union - Army Cycling Union - Rifles20:23921:22921:37921:3166.1%1h24:558:29
 9408Graeme BIRDphoto_library Giant Halifax Race Team20:311121:18721:35822:1688.5%1h25:429:16
 10425Manuel PINAphoto KORC Team21:081422:591322:331022:38128.8%1h29:2112:55
 11417Andy HUGHESphoto Derby Mercury RC21:311622:241022:471122:40135.9%1h29:2312:57
 12418Mariusz JASKOLSKIphoto Stourbridge Velo21:141522:561222:561222:24118.0%1h29:3213:06
 13409Jon CHANDLERphoto_library ROTOR Race Team20:261023:001423:511622:221016.7%1h29:4113:15
 14411Ben EEDYphoto_library Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site20:321222:291123:031323:411515.3%1h29:4613:20
 15405Damian BAKERphoto Giant Store Lincoln21:351723:111623:081423:13147.6%1h31:0814:42
 16423Andy O'NEILLphoto_library Lyme RC22:011823:021523:421524:211710.6%1h33:0816:42
 17436Simon RIDGEphoto_library Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme21:061323:561725:012024:221818.6%1h34:2718:01
 18430Peter STEEDphoto_library Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme22:592224:231824:411923:59167.4%1h36:0319:37
 19427Duncan PUTMANphoto_library Derby Mercury RC22:562124:271924:371824:23197.3%1h36:2419:58
 20434Robert WIMBLE Drogon Racing Team23:102324:402124:111724:42206.6%1h36:4320:17
 21433Iain TINSLEYphoto ROTOR Race Team22:342024:362026:052425:372315.6%1h38:5422:28
 22431Daniel STEPHENSONphoto_library 23:582524:512325:562225:00228.2%1h39:4623:20
 23421Christian NIGHTINGALEphoto_library Nottingham Clarion CC24:022726:012525:132124:43218.3%1h40:0023:34
 24428Hugo REYNOLDSphoto_library Matlock CC24:012625:412426:102526:23259.9%1h42:1625:50
 25404Richard BAKERphoto_library Audlem Cycling Club24:342926:012526:022326:00246.0%1h42:3826:12
 26439Richard SLANEYphoto_library Ashfield RC24:222826:542728:022715.0%1h19:18
 27414Wayne GELDARDphoto_library Lichfield City CC25:073027:282827:00269.4%1h19:35
 28416Neil HARPURphoto_library 27:423128:563029:20285.9%1h25:58
 29410Andrew CLEGGphoto_library 29:013231:143132:062910.6%1h32:21
 30407Tim BERRY Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site22:201924:442210.7%47:04
 31406Richard BELL (vet) Leicester Forest CC23:442428:552921.8%52:39
 32432James THOMPSON (vet) Magspeed Racing19:103n/a19:10

50-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1510Tim GOULD (gvet)photo_library www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets go to site18:38119:35119:33119:4916.4%1h17:37-
bookmark2517Pete MIDDLETONphoto www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets go to site19:06220:03220:03220:3527.8%1h19:482:11
bookmark3508Stewart COATESphoto All Terrain Cycles Ride In Peace20:04320:08320:18320:5234.0%1h21:243:47
 4513Adrian HILLphoto_library Wilsons Wheels Race Team20:04320:46521:30421:1647.1%1h23:386:01
 5511Nigel GREGORYphoto 8point8 Group20:05520:39421:34521:3457.4%1h23:546:17
 6519Christopher TAYLOR (gvet)photo_library Wolverhampton Whls20:13621:04621:51621:5468.3%1h25:037:26
 7516Jon LIGHTFOOTphoto_library Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme20:49821:45721:51622:0676.2%1h26:328:55
 8514Matthew INGRAMphoto www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets go to site20:50921:49822:06822:2797.8%1h27:139:36
 9509Andy COLLINS (gvt1)photo_library MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS20:34721:57922:33922:29109.6%1h27:349:57
 10512Kevin HAYWARD FISHFACE CYCLES RT21:541122:331122:351022:2483.1%1h29:2811:51
 11525Richard BINKSphoto_library Huddersfield Star Wheelers22:191422:231022:471122:59123.0%1h30:3012:53
 12523Sean BESWICKphoto_library Zepnat RT22:141323:131323:001223:20144.9%1h31:4914:12
 13506Peter BROMWICHphoto_library West Midlands Cyclo-Cross League22:471623:141423:111322:48112.0%1h32:0214:25
 14521Greg VALLANCEphoto_library Cheshire Maverick CC22:461523:101223:241423:16132.8%1h32:3715:00
 15507David BROWN (gvet)photo Bolsover & District Cycling Club21:531023:261523:541524:551513.9%1h34:1016:33
 16524Mark CONNAUGHTONphoto_library 23:321724:201625:121625:08167.1%1h38:1520:38
 17527Joseph HEYWOODphoto_library Horwich CC21:571225:051726:151926:441921.8%1h40:0222:25
 18505Andy BOWKERphoto_library Lyme RC24:401925:351826:081825:52175.9%1h42:1724:40
 19503Gary BARRETTphoto_library 24:251826:101925:591726:25188.2%1h43:0125:24
 20520Craig TURNER (gvet)photo_library Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme25:252028:162029:172115.2%1h22:58
 21504Simon BARTRAMphoto_library Lyme RC25:502129:482127:512015.4%1h23:29
 22526Simon BARRANSphoto Holmfirth Cycling Club28:512234:452220.5%1h03:36

Open men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1810Daniel HODSDONphoto_library 20:33122:08221:3927.7%1h04:21-
bookmark2806James COOPER (opn)photo_library 20:55221:20122:3437.9%1h04:5130s
bookmark3803James BAILEY (sen)photo_library 21:02422:33421:2717.2%1h05:0342s
 4816Paul MCNALLYphoto_library 21:04522:33422:3847.4%1h06:151:54
 5805Nick CLAYTONphoto_library Dysons Cycles20:55222:39623:43813.4%1h07:172:56
 6609Jim SMITHphoto_library 21:35722:29323:2068.1%1h07:253:04
 7811Neale JACKSONphoto_library 21:55922:43722:5054.2%1h07:283:07
 8819Mike TURNER (opn)photo_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club21:43822:49824:021010.7%1h08:354:14
 9608Timothy ELSMORE-MARTINphoto_library Fossa Racing22:051023:391123:3977.1%1h09:255:04
 10818Alex SANDERSONphoto_library 21:32623:451224:201113.0%1h09:385:17
 11813Andy KEARNEYphoto_library 22:131123:321023:5897.9%1h09:445:23
 12820Mark WADDINGTONphoto_library 22:371223:22924:21127.7%1h10:216:00
 1374Thomas FRATERphoto_library 23:461424:481324:51134.6%1h13:269:05
 14804Steven BOWERSphoto_library Lyme RC24:001525:111425:36146.7%1h14:4810:27
 15815Brian MCCOUBREYphoto_library Stockport Clarion CC24:141626:191526:561511.1%1h17:3013:09
 16812David KAPLANphoto_library Derby Mercury RC26:411729:421632:401622.4%1h29:0424:43
 17808Ryan HAGEMANNphoto_library 27:091829:43179.5%56:52
 18807Richard FORD (fun)photo_library Lyme RC29:401933:171812.2%1h02:57
 19814Joe LEWIS (opn)photo_library 22:5113n/a22:51

15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1206Ben CHILTONphoto Derby Mercury RC16:59118:31118:48110.7%54:19-
bookmark2207Flynn GREGORY Derby Mercury RC17:36219:48319:40212.5%57:042:45
bookmark3203Oliver BAKERphoto Wolverhampton Whls18:24419:39219:5338.1%57:563:37
 4208Samuel HOWESphoto_library Sleaford Whls CC18:15319:48320:45413.7%58:494:30
 5202Joshua BACKHOUSE Lincoln Wheelers CC19:14620:06520:4547.9%1h00:065:47
 6204Sulli BERRY Redditch Road & Path CC19:06520:55622:12716.2%1h02:137:54
 7205Joseph BROOKES Halesowen A & CC19:56721:34721:2668.2%1h02:578:38
 8209Benjamin KERRY Fossa Racing20:13824:12824:42822.2%1h09:0814:49

60+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1602Bruce ROLLINSONphoto All Terrain Cycles Ride In Peace19:48120:48121:3418.9%1h02:11-
bookmark2600Peter HARRISphoto Pearce Cycles20:53221:55222:3127.8%1h05:193:08
bookmark3605Chris WREGHITT Second Wind21:18323:36322:32310.8%1h07:275:16
 4603Timothy STOWEphoto_library Team Jewson-M.I.Racing23:07424:02424:3646.4%1h11:469:35
 5607Michael SPEIRSphoto_library Horwich CC24:37526:15526:1156.6%1h17:0414:53
 6604Paul THORNTON (svet)photo_library Cleveland Wheelers CC26:56628:43629:0067.7%1h24:4022:29
 7601Robert LEE (svet) 44:59754:44721.7%1h39:43

13-14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1104Dan BACKHOUSEphoto_library Lincoln Wheelers CC21:24122:5937.4%44:24-
bookmark2107Otto CHILTONphoto Derby Mercury RC21:45222:4814.8%44:33 9s
bookmark3105Luca BRADLEYphoto_library Lichfield City CC21:52322:4814.3%44:4016s
 4111Douglas MAINphoto Derby Mercury RC22:07423:5448.1%46:011:37
 5114Lewis TINSLEYphoto_library ROTOR Race Team22:45526:28516.3%49:144:50
 6103James ARMSONphoto_library Holmfirth Cycling Club24:39626:2857.4%51:076:43
 7109Noah INMANphoto_library Lichfield City CC27:39926:4073.7%54:209:56
 8113George RIVISphoto Matlock CC25:26730:18919.1%55:4511:21
 9108Corben HAYNESphoto_library Lloyds Cycles27:29829:1886.6%56:4712:23
 10106Tom BROOKES (2)photo_library Halesowen A & CC28:431030:52107.5%59:3615:12

Fun men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1722Gary WARD (gvet)photo_library 22:06123:0314.3%45:09-
bookmark2706John FOUNDSphoto_library Rother Valley Riders MTB Club22:39223:2223.2%46:0253s
bookmark3712Conor MCGUIGANphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club22:41323:4034.3%46:221:13
 4707Bryn HOFFMANphoto_library 24:15425:4556.2%50:004:51
 5704Chris CONWAYphoto_library 24:44525:2843.0%50:135:04
 6720James WILKINSON (mas2)photo_library 24:44526:3467.4%51:186:09
 7717Edward THROPphoto_library 25:23726:5576.0%52:197:10
 8702Peter CARMANphoto_library Lyme RC25:35827:2997.4%53:057:56
 9708Richard HOYLEphoto_library 25:53927:2585.9%53:198:10
 10710Stephen LEWISphoto_library 26:201027:31104.5%53:518:42
 11711Matt LOCKHEARTphoto_library 26:231128:07126.6%54:319:22
 12701Robert CARLINphoto_library Sherwood Pines27:161527:47111.9%55:049:55
 13703Femi COLTONphoto 26:491328:29136.2%55:1810:09
 14713Matt NORRIEphoto_library 27:151428:50145.8%56:0510:56
 15714Chris PUGHphoto_library Rapha Cycling Club26:461229:371610.6%56:2411:15
 16705Adam COPLEYphoto_library 28:051628:56153.0%57:0111:52
 17715Mark RIVISphoto_library Matlock CC29:461731:38176.3%1h01:2416:15
 18709Brett HULLphoto_library Rother Valley Riders MTB Club35:111839:131811.5%1h14:2429:15

U8 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark119Isaac VICKERYphoto_library MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS2:3612:4913:06119.2%8:32-
bookmark221Albert WINKLEYphoto_library Red Rose Olympic CC3:0733:0223:0923.8%9:1947s
bookmark318Louis STANTON-SPENCERphoto_library East Bradford CC2:4723:2043:34628.1%9:421:10
 47Arly BERRYphoto_library Redditch Road & Path CC3:1553:1133:2356.3%9:501:18
 517Rory STANTON-SPENCERphoto_library East Bradford CC3:1043:4183:20316.3%10:121:40
 69Robbie DEXTERphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club3:3383:2853:2245.4%10:251:53
 713Ellis HUTCHINSONphoto_library Derby Mercury RC3:2673:3363:3795.3%10:372:05
 820Kit WARRENDERphoto_library Stafford Road Club3:2463:47113:401011.3%10:512:19
 922William YOUNGphoto_library East Bradford CC3:52123:3873:3677.4%11:062:34
 108Isaac DANBURYphoto_library Stafford Road Club3:52123:4293:3677.4%11:112:39
 1171Theo FAIRBROTHERphoto_library 3:4593:46103:57125.3%11:302:58
 1214Toby LEAVISphoto_library Leicester Forest CC3:47103:49123:55113.5%11:323:00
 1312William HOYLEphoto Newark Castle CC3:51113:50134:02135.2%11:433:11
 1415Nathaniel PARKINphoto_library Matlock CC4:32144:34140.7%9:06
 1516Jago REYNOLDSphoto_library Matlock CC5:18154:50159.7%10:08
 1610Samuel FORDphoto_library Lyme Racing5:32165:49165.1%11:21

U12 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark158Cian HOWARDphoto_library Team RL360 Isle of Man5:1715:1615:1211.6%15:46-
bookmark273Tom CARSONphoto_library Dyffryn Conwy5:1715:1615:1321.3%15:47 1s
bookmark365Jacob STEEDphoto_library Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme5:1835:2635:4337.9%16:2842s
 455George COOPER (u12)photo_library Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme5:2145:4045:54410.3%16:551:09
 557Alex HARTphoto_library MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS5:2145:5466:06614.0%17:221:36
 659Charles HOYLEphoto_library Newark Castle CC5:4065:4656:0156.2%17:281:42
 770Dan WARNERphoto_library Lloyds Cycles / Mercia CC5:4176:0876:15710.0%18:052:19
 861Arthur LIMBphoto_library Matlock CC - Matlcok CC5:5186:1696:2288.8%18:312:45
 962Harrison MORROLLphoto_library Cycle Derby CC6:17116:1286:2794.0%18:573:11
 1054Jesse BRADLEYphoto_library Lichfield City CC6:08106:23106:33106.8%19:053:19
 1163Dillon PREECEphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club6:0796:24116:34117.4%19:063:20
 1264Caspar REYNOLDSphoto_library Matlock CC6:49126:46127:09135.7%20:454:59
 1369Oliver ROBERTSphoto_library Derby Mercury RC7:00137:37146:481212.0%21:265:40
 1460William HUTCHINSONphoto_library Derby Mercury RC7:15147:26137:33144.1%22:156:29
 1568Nye WARRENDERphoto_library Stafford Road Club7:53158:14154.4%16:07
 1653Evan BOWERSphoto_library Lyme RC8:321710:051618.2%18:37
 1752Sam BAKERphoto_library Lincoln Wheelers CC8:081611:031735.9%19:11

U10 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark172Alex CARSONphoto_library Dyffryn Conwy5:5015:5812.3%11:49-
bookmark236Leon PARKERphoto_library Salt Ayre Cog Set5:5926:2828.1%12:2738s
bookmark330Corin BRADLEYphoto_library Lichfield City CC6:0946:3136.0%12:4152s
 441Luke TRAFFORDphoto_library Holmfirth Cycling Club6:3556:3941.0%13:141:25
 535Arthur OLIVERphoto_library Matlock CC6:4066:5383.2%13:341:45
 644Freddie WINKLEYphoto_library Red Rose Olympic CC6:5676:5261.0%13:492:00
 728Ben ALLEN (u10)photo_library Stafford Road Club7:0596:4455.2%13:492:00
 833Louis INMANphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club7:0486:5262.9%13:562:07
 939Alfie STEEDphoto_library Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme6:0838:421541.8%14:503:01
 1034Casey JACKSONphoto Shibden Cycling Club7:26107:4393.8%15:103:21
 1140Joseph THROPphoto Matlock CC7:33117:49113.5%15:233:34
 1232Isaac HOLWELLphoto 7:50137:4391.5%15:343:45
 1331Thomas FORDphoto_library Lyme Racing Club7:44127:50131.3%15:353:46
 1445Joseph WOOLISCROFTphoto Doncaster Whls CC7:53147:55140.4%15:494:00
 1537Pasco REYNOLDSphoto Matlock CC8:27167:49118.1%16:174:28
 1642Charles VAN ADRICHEMphoto_library Matlock CC8:02158:581611.6%17:015:12
 1738Luke RIVISphoto_library Matlock CC8:471710:061715.0%18:547:05
 1829William BOWERSphoto_library Lyme RC10:241811:571814.9%22:2210:33

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark11012Eilish GILBERTphoto_library Ludlow Brewery Race Team19:55121:04120:39120:2215.8%1h22:01-
bookmark21011Sam BURMANphoto_library WNT Development Team23:03324:02222:41222:4026.0%1h32:2710:26
bookmark31013Vanessa HOLMESphoto_library Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme22:29224:15324:06325:33313.6%1h36:2414:23

Expert women

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark11000Amber SOUTHERNphoto_library Boneshakerbikes.com go to site25:07126:04126:29126:4616.6%1h44:28-

Open women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1802Katherine SANDERSONphoto_library 30:55133:25134:36111.9%1h38:57-
bookmark2801Alison KEIGHTphoto_library 32:07237:11238:39220.3%1h47:589:01
bookmark3800Natalie FRASERphoto_library Sherwood Pines Cycling Club36:43337:57339:0236.3%1h53:4314:46

Sport women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1900Jessica COBBEphoto_library ROTOR Race Team23:12224:37125:0918.4%1h12:58-
bookmark2918Madeleine GAMMONSphoto_library Datalynx Parenesis23:10126:53226:56216.3%1h17:004:02
bookmark3901Rachel CONNERNEYphoto_library KTM UK Factory MTB Team25:39327:29327:4137.9%1h20:507:52
 4902Natalie HODSONphoto_library Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling27:51429:34428:2646.2%1h25:5112:53

15-16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1200Leah CLEGGphoto_library 22:55125:09125:31111.3%1h13:36-
bookmark2201Isla MASONphoto_library Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site23:43226:18227:40216.7%1h17:434:07

17-18 girls

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1306Poppy WILDMANphoto_library SF Racing21:57123:42123:5418.9%1h09:33-

40-49 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1400Kate EEDYphoto_library Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site23:37124:27125:0416.1%1h13:08-
bookmark2403Melissa PEARSONphoto_library Evans Cycles26:42229:42229:37211.2%1h26:0312:55
bookmark3438Emma PAYNEphoto_library Fossa Racing28:17329:46329:5135.5%1h27:5514:47
 4401Helen HUTCHINSONphoto_library Derby Mercury RC28:34430:15432:47414.8%1h31:3718:29

50+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1502Maddi SMITHphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club21:50123:05123:3618.1%1h08:32-
bookmark2500Virginia ROBERTSphoto_library Albion Cycling Co22:39223:35224:2327.7%1h10:382:06
bookmark3501Lucy ROGERSphoto_library Congleton CC23:35324:56325:5239.7%1h14:245:52

13-14 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1101Evie STEEDphoto_library Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme22:54125:0219.3%47:56-
bookmark2100Harriet LIMBphoto_library Matlock CC24:32227:17211.2%51:493:53

U8 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark12Olivia MARRIOTTphoto_library Derby Mercury RC3:4223:4223:4410.9%11:09-
bookmark21Shauna HAMILTONphoto_library Lichfield City CC3:2413:3914:44339.2%11:4839s
bookmark35Isabelle STRACHANphoto_library 3:4434:1734:11214.7%12:121:03
 46Libby WINKLEYphoto_library Red Rose Olympic CC5:0545:1443.0%10:19
 54Catherine RIVISphoto_library Matlock CC5:2355:1751.9%10:40
 63Isla PARKINphoto Matlock CC14:146n/a14:14

U12 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark151Evie STRACHANphoto_library Stafford Road Club6:3116:4716:5816.9%20:17-
bookmark247Mazie HARPERphoto_library Stafford Road Club6:4137:1127:1227.7%21:0548s
bookmark346Harriet GREENSILLphoto_library Rapid Racer Products6:3827:2037:35314.3%21:341:17
 450Zoe PARKERphoto_library Stratford CC7:1247:3248:13414.1%22:582:41
 548Eadie JONESphoto_library Lyme RC7:2258:0058:26514.5%23:503:33
 649Elizabeth LOCKHEARTphoto_library 9:16610:50616.9%20:06

U10 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark125Amelia MARTINphoto_library Nuneaton BMX Club8:0017:5311.5%15:53-
bookmark223Anya JONESphoto_library Lyme RC8:2828:4022.4%17:081:15
bookmark327Izabel YOUNGphoto_library East Bradford CC8:30310:25322.5%18:563:03
 424Eva-Joan LEAVISphoto_library Leicester Forest CC9:46410:58412.3%20:444:51
 526Emma RICHARDSphoto_library Charnwood Cycling Club11:21513:04515.1%24:258:32
WTB Judge tyre
WTB Judge tyre
Chat with us