view_listResults (93)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

U10 boys  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1117Jack LEONARD 1:19.11811:39.38621:19.118-
bookmark2121Harris PENMAN Meedies Bike Club1:32.97121:35.52011:32.97113.853s
bookmark3113Michael GEDDES Middleden Mountain Bike Club1:41.41931:39.82531:39.82520.707s
 4115Bangali KEITA Kelso Wheelers1:42.05441:40.94441:40.94421.826s
 5112Josh FINDLAY (u10) 1:43.8995DNF1:43.89924.781s
 6123Adam VAYRO 1:48.58371:44.60051:44.60025.482s
 7119Marcus MACFARLANE 1:48.09061:52.00561:48.09028.972s
 8118Harry LISHMAN DNF1:53.19171:53.19134.073s
 9111Christopher COPP 1:55.05281:55.47181:55.05235.934s
 10143Struan HARKNESS 2:25.30892:20.03092:20.0301:00.912
 11142Matthew DUCKWORTH Preston Pirates BMX Club5:54.337103:51.583103:51.5832:32.465
 114Nairn JARDINE DNSDNS

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1104Stan NISBET Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop1:10.26611:09.83711:09.837-
bookmark2139Sandy MACKAY Peebles CC1:11.69021:11.69621:11.6901.853s
bookmark3102Creag MUIR 1:17.91341:16.08931:16.0896.252s
 4137Archie FERGUSON 1:16.66531:17.24241:16.6656.828s
 594Sam HARRISON (rpr) 1:21.14561:18.83551:18.8358.998s
 6103Euan MURRAY 1:19.84451:21.66571:19.84410.007s
 7147Finn DURKIN 1:23.91781:21.48161:21.48111.644s
 8140Conor MURPHY 1:21.69971:22.08681:21.69911.862s
 990Daniel COPP 1:25.48391:26.530101:25.48315.646s
 1098Fransady KEITA Kelso Wheelers1:30.156121:26.34891:26.34816.511s
 1193Lewis GREEN 1:31.806141:26.807111:26.80716.970s
 1289Felix COOPER Barrow Central Wheelers1:27.957101:28.563121:27.95718.120s
 1397Robert JACKSON (rpr) Cranked Cycle Club1:28.859111:31.595151:28.85919.022s
 14100Cole MCCANN Royal Albert CC1:31.544131:29.512131:29.51219.675s
 1596Kyle HIGGINS SteppingStanes Youth CCDNF1:29.790141:29.79019.953s
 1695Alex HARROWER Mukyriderz Cycling ClubDNF1:36.107161:36.10726.270s
 1792Jack GEDDES Middleden Mountain Bike Club1:43.040151:37.241171:37.24127.404s
 18138Jamie FIFE 1:43.188161:38.485181:38.48528.648s
 19145Cam STOREY 1:53.516181:40.796191:40.79630.959s
 20101Aaron MCCLEAN 1:47.458171:53.658201:47.45837.621s

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark160Oliver MEILLAM 1:11.02311:11.86911:11.023-
bookmark239Ally BIRKS Tweedlove Collective1:13.68341:12.66921:12.6691.646s
bookmark346Luke FORSHAW richardsons cycling club1:13.38521:12.91731:12.9171.894s
 469Logan SMITH 1:14.84061:13.45041:13.4502.427s
 581Matthew COPP Wolfpax Riderz1:13.53331:13.86261:13.5332.510s
 670Henry TIMEWELL 1:14.68651:13.80651:13.8062.783s
 777Morgan WILLIAMS Salt Ayre Cog Set1:18.332111:14.99171:14.9913.968s
 849Dylan HAWORTH 1:17.39991:15.05481:15.0544.031s
 968Jake SANDILANDS Meedies Bike Club1:15.99271:15.45291:15.4524.429s
 1078Benjamin WIPAT Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop1:16.96381:15.554101:15.5544.531s
 1156Jay LAUDER 1:17.883101:15.903111:15.9034.880s
 12136James MOFFAT Stewartry Wheelers1:19.191131:16.970121:16.9705.947s
 1338Kyle BELL 1:19.323141:18.054131:18.0547.031s
 1452David JACKSON (juv) KICC1:20.701151:18.374141:18.3747.351s
 1563Scott MURRAY (juv) 1:18.546121:23.254161:18.5467.523s
 1666Jason PURVES Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop1:24.520161:22.207151:22.20711.184s
 17144Euan WIGHT DNF1:23.567171:23.56712.544s
 1875Dylan WAUGH Team-chr.co.uk go to site1:25.211171:28.074211:25.21114.188s
 1957Jack LISTER 1:28.231181:25.591181:25.59114.568s
 2062Arthur MUNNIS 3:25.121221:25.913191:25.91314.890s
 2164Jack NORSWORTHY DNF1:26.397201:26.39715.374s
 2276Brodie WHITE 1:34.413191:30.142221:30.14219.119s
 23134James HUNTER 1:38.38820DNF1:38.38827.365s
 24135Fin LECK 1:49.750211:43.668231:43.66832.645s
 55Danny LANCASTER DNFDNS
 48Sam GREENEP DNSDNS
 61Finlay MOFFAT DNSDNS

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1132James WILSON (yth) 1:03.91511:04.49111:03.915-
bookmark226Thom SMITH 1:19.329161:08.82821:08.8284.913s
bookmark322Ronan RATCLIFFE 1:09.88121:09.36431:09.3645.449s
 432Shaun WYNN Team-chr.co.uk go to site1:10.81931:09.64141:09.6415.726s
 513Benjamin GATES Peebles CC1:13.247101:10.22151:10.2216.306s
 628Ryan SWEENEY 1:11.39451:10.30461:10.3046.389s
 7130Josh BOWMAN 1:12.18761:10.37571:10.3756.460s
 829Lewis WHITE (yth) 1:11.19841:10.44281:10.4426.527s
 916Nathan MACKINNON 1:12.42671:10.81091:10.8106.895s
 1020Cameron PENMAN Meedies Bike Club1:12.48681:11.844101:11.8447.929s
 117Christopher BOYD 1:12.57391:12.592111:12.5738.658s
 12131Charlie HARPER Cyclewise Academy1:15.436111:13.858121:13.8589.943s
 1330Callum WILLIAMS (yth) Salt Ayre Cog Set1:16.082131:14.551131:14.55110.636s
 1415Connor LEITCH Borders MTB Racing1:15.438121:15.156141:15.15611.241s
 1524Tom ROCHESTER Borders MTB Racing1:18.077141:15.680151:15.68011.765s
 166Nathan BLAND 1:20.091171:16.930161:16.93013.015s
 1723Thomas RICHARDSON Peebles CC1:18.488151:34.979201:18.48814.573s
 189Joe COOPER (yth) 1:21.727181:20.138171:20.13816.223s
 1931Daniel WORTHINGTON 1:23.83919DNF1:23.83919.924s
 20146Lewis KENNEDY Annan Youth Cycling1:29.664201:32.095181:29.66425.749s
 2110Nathan DOWIE 1:35.194211:34.659191:34.65930.744s

17-18 boys

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark11Cameron BROWN Peebles CC1:34.00711:14.80311:14.803-

 

 

U10 girls  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1128Caragh MUIR SteppingStanes Youth CC1:40.47211:43.95711:40.472-
bookmark2125Katy MCGOWAN 1:45.42821:46.11821:45.4284.956s
bookmark3127Katie MELVILLE Derwentside CC1:55.09931:46.79031:46.7906.318s
 4126Rosie MCLAUGHLAN Strathearn MTB Club2:18.70642:15.47142:15.47134.999s

10-12 girls  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1109Heather WILSON Female Riders Race Team1:29.01611:29.18511:29.016-
bookmark2110Jessica WIPAT Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop1:42.62931:37.29621:37.2968.280s
bookmark3108Evie CARRUTHERS 1:39.67121:38.85431:38.8549.838s
 4141Darcey TURNER 1:48.81641:47.32741:47.32718.311s

13-14 girls  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark185Emilia WOOD Salt Ayre Cog Set1:24.42412:32.58331:24.424-
bookmark284Hollie VAYRO 1:30.89321:30.00311:30.0035.579s
bookmark382Megan LACY Meedies Bike Club1:31.20931:32.50821:31.2096.785s

15-16 girls

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
 34Yasmin MCPHAIL Royal Albert CCDNSDNS
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Chat with us