view_listResults (81)photo_libraryPhotos (267)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://uniordownhillcup.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/190518_UDC_DHPohorje_res…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark11Jure ZABJEKphoto_library 100081648551995UNIOR TOOLS3:16.3113:13.811-
bookmark22Rudi PINTARphoto_library 100160207441999Sinter Brakes Team3:30.1733:22.9329.12s
bookmark330Aleš VIRTICphoto_library 100176219511992SU BIKESTORE CC TEAM3:32.8443:24.22310.41s
 410Luka BERGINCphoto_library 100094414171997KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN3:29.8223:24.93411.12s
 54Miha IVANCICphoto_library 100088339531996ŠKTD Avce3:34.5553:28.08514.27s
 66Matic KVASphoto_library 100150980321998DH VISIT POHORJE3:43.8483:31.42617.61s
 73Ivan BASICphoto_library 100162581901999BK TNT Pazin3:44.4693:31.70717.89s
 85Urban ROTNIKphoto_library 100076069051991KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN3:35.8763:32.09818.28s
 917Marco SCHERIAUphoto_library 100336109851995A.S.D. 360 MTB3:44.93113:34.05920.24s
 1015Jan MARKICphoto_library 100150984361997ŠKTD Avce3:42.0073:35.841022.03s
 1124Zan TESKACphoto_library 100160208451999SD SUPERSNURF3:49.72143:40.531126.72s
 1218Jure TUNICphoto_library 100138616841996WOLF racing team3:52.53163:40.571226.76s
 1319Sebastijan ZIBERTphoto_library 100175733502000Rajd Ljubljana3:54.97173:41.001327.19s
 1420Alessandro COLONNELLOphoto_library 100340495091999TRIVIUM FROGGY TEAM4:00.43183:42.741428.93s
 157Tilen LEBANphoto_library 100081697071995DEŠ FLEŠ3:47.09123:43.561529.75s
 1628Gianluca SPERANDIOphoto_library 100794465191996CYCLELAB A.S.D.4:03.12203:44.161630.35s
 1716Tilen FERKphoto_library 100081860731993BATT Team3:47.97133:44.421730.61s
 1812Janez TURKphoto_library 100068269621991KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN4:01.11193:51.761837.95s
 198Berislav TOPOLphoto_library 100067557291991KK JASTREBARSKO - WD4:09.14213:53.181939.37s
 209Maks TUCMANphoto_library 100157977451996BK TNT Pazin4:53.13273:53.992040.18s
 2114Jure ŠTRANCARphoto_library 100153161792000KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN3:49.99153:54.212140.40s
 2222Jošt ŠTRUCELJphoto_library 100176088171998ŠKD PANK KURA3:44.84104:01.422247.61s
 2329Miha HORVATphoto_library 100934663521996DH VISIT POHORJE4:14.95224:02.152348.34s
 2423Miha MALOVRHphoto_library 100807678402000WOLF racing team4:21.05234:16.35241:02.54
 2513Edi BARBALIĆphoto 100582849571990BBK MIRAKUL4:51.73264:21.48251:07.67
 2621Luka ŠPANJOLphoto_library 100058570631984ADRENALINA MTB TEAM4:36.83244:23.57261:09.76
 2726Valentin KOHEK TANCARphoto_library 100636536061999Rajd Ljubljana4:40.96254:57.03271:43.22
 27Matjaz RUPARphoto_library Rajd LjubljanaDNFDNS
 11Matijas LOVEL BK TNT PazinDNSDNS
 25Gregor GUTNIK Rajd LjubljanaDNSDNS

Amateur men  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1100Andreas VIDOVICphoto_library 100133777951993DH VISIT POHORJE3:53.3013:46.491-
bookmark2101Sandi ORNIKphoto_library 100124912571990ŠKTD Avce4:38.06103:54.5428.05s
bookmark3103Anže CANKARphoto_library 100157981491997MTB ŽELEZNIKI4:02.5523:58.16311.67s
 4108Marek KATRINECphoto_library 1997CK AB SERED4:10.3734:02.09415.60s
 5114Klemen DOLENCphoto_library 100603974362000WOLF racing team4:13.0054:07.77521.28s
 6112Matej CVIKLphoto_library 19954:26.9394:08.71622.22s
 7110Žiga PLOHLphoto_library 2001Rajd Ljubljana4:26.1584:09.23722.74s
 8111Blaž ERŽINphoto_library 20014:15.6864:12.84826.35s
 9102Matko VLAIĆphoto_library 100939488271990KK JASTREBARSKO - WD4:25.4974:17.24930.75s
 10107Jasa GUTMAN KASJAK 20034:12.0944:22.611036.12s
 11105Dino ĆOSIBEGOVIĆphoto 19854:55.39114:37.411150.92s
 12104Nejc JEREBphoto_library 100554746841999ŠPORTNO DRUšTVO BAT4:59.90124:47.07121:00.58
 13113Jaka CIMERMANphoto 20046:16.81135:43.17131:56.68
 14109Niko OZMECphoto_library 20049:40.93148:09.78144:23.29
 106Aljaž BALAŽIČ DNSDNS

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark171Maj KUHARphoto_library 100807347002005SD SUPERSNURF4:49.8114:32.421-
bookmark272Tomo JOKSIMOVIC TERPINphoto_library 100523222852006Sinter Brakes Team5:05.2624:33.5321.11s
bookmark370Mark ROMBOphoto_library 100620066262005Rajd Ljubljana5:10.4034:57.56325.14s
 473Nal ŠPACAPANphoto_library 100924275432006KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN5:27.9145:14.06441.64s
 575Andraž KORENphoto_library 100846908822007KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN6:33.6255:39.8051:07.38
 74Jakob FENDRE SD SUPERSNURFDNSDNS

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark164Nace KOKELJphoto_library 100807684462003WOLF racing team3:59.5113:57.881-
bookmark261Črtomir SVETECphoto_library 100807342922004SD SUPERSNURF4:13.3034:03.6225.74s
bookmark365Jan JANEŽIČ PITKAphoto_library 100175950732003Rajd Ljubljana4:12.3524:05.8337.95s
 460Gal JEVSENAK KODRICphoto_library 100825484952003Rajd Ljubljana4:18.0844:12.31414.43s
 562Ljaz IPAVECAphoto_library 100495054472003ŠKTD Avce4:35.2164:39.37541.49s
 666Žan SIRKphoto_library 100946210562003Rajd Ljubljana4:33.5454:42.31644.43s
 767Jan ŠTEKARphoto_library 100922944702004ŠKTD Avce5:32.1575:22.5471:24.66
 63Matej KORENphoto 100713055892003KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN8:32.918DNF

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark141Marko NIEMIZphoto_library 100176410482002Sinter Brakes Team3:25.3713:24.711-
bookmark240Zak GOMILSCEKphoto_library 100176407452001Sinter Brakes Team3:32.4823:25.9221.21s
bookmark346Gasper JURECICphoto_library 100559651422001Rajd Ljubljana3:48.7533:39.92315.21s
 442Zan PIRSphoto_library 100176301362002Sinter Brakes Team3:53.5343:40.31415.60s
 543Črt BELINGARphoto_library 100538841872002ŠKTD Avce4:01.9653:56.48531.77s
 645Jaka KRNJOVSEKphoto_library 100554759002002ŠPORTNO DRUšTVO BAT4:05.5663:59.74635.03s
 748Val KVATERNIKphoto_library 100523218812001Rajd Ljubljana4:23.6984:05.29740.58s
 844Jakob KOVSCAphoto_library 100175956792001Rajd Ljubljana4:23.4274:07.71843.00s
 950Kristjan ZALOKARphoto_library 100586310262001ŠKD PANK KURA4:24.1094:07.83943.12s
 1051Matej ŠENICAphoto_library 100794868342001ŠKD PANK KURA4:34.09104:17.151052.44s
 1149Miha LIPARphoto_library 100949505532002Rajd Ljubljana5:09.96116:01.42112:36.71

30+ men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark188Bostjan VOLFphoto_library 100826739891987WOLF racing team3:46.5913:40.831-
bookmark280Gasper JEREBphoto_library 100133766841986ŠKTD Avce3:59.9323:53.45212.62s
bookmark384Daniele GARBELOTTOphoto_library 100336185641977ASD X TEAM PIERO BICY4:00.3633:55.15314.32s
 483Mislav BUKOVSKIphoto 100284126941987KK JASTREBARSKO - WD4:31.9854:06.12425.29s
 586Jan PALKAphoto_library 100927840191979ŠKD PANK KURA4:21.8844:07.57526.74s
 687Drago PEVECphoto_library 100927828071968ŠKD PANK KURA5:02.3274:13.40632.57s
 781Gasper KODRICphoto_library 100904197441989Rajd Ljubljana4:41.4964:24.83744.00s
 882Marko PAVEC 100809660821989KK JASTREBARSKO - WD5:21.7485:08.9481:28.11
 85Nikolaus EDER Bikeclub StatteggDNSDNS

 

 

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark191Katarina PRIMOZICphoto_library 100160182191990BATT Team5:03.7914:45.891-
bookmark290Naja STIPANIČphoto_library 100826739892002KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN5:54.3925:35.81249.92s
NS Define 150 1
NS Define 150 1
Chat with us