The official results can be found here.
Male: Hardtail Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Shawn BEATY | 2:041 | 5:371 | 2:141 | 9:561 | - | ||||
2nd | Andrew MCKAY | 2:104 | 5:371 | 2:182 | 10:062 | 10s | ||||
3rd | Duncan MORTIMER | 2:126 | 5:503 | 2:193 | 10:223 | 26s | ||||
4th | P.J. MCCONKEY | 2:168 | 6:014 | 2:204 | 10:384 | 42s | ||||
5th | Ryan ADAMS | 2:073 | 6:246 | 2:317 | 11:035 | 1:07 | ||||
6th | Amy PRYSE-PHILLIPS | 2:269 | 6:145 | 2:296 | 11:106 | 1:14 | ||||
7th | Ben GORDON | 2:104 | 6:398 | 2:275 | 11:177 | 1:21 | ||||
8th | Jeff LOW | 2:137 | 6:357 | 2:358 | 11:248 | 1:28 | ||||
9th | Hung MAI | 2:052 | 7:479 | 2:439 | 12:369 | 2:40 |
Male: U19 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Pieter MACDONALD | 2:081 | 5:191 | 2:091 | 9:371 | - | ||||
2nd | Carden KING | 2:293 | 6:002 | 2:203 | 10:502 | 1:13 | ||||
3rd | Mika KLEINHANS | 2:354 | 6:093 | 2:152 | 11:003 | 1:23 | ||||
4th | Henry ROWAN | 2:486 | 6:375 | 2:315 | 11:574 | 2:20 | ||||
5th | Matthew GRIEZIC | 2:262 | 7:026 | 2:336 | 12:025 | 2:25 | ||||
6th | Jackson FLOE | 3:057 | 6:364 | 2:264 | 12:086 | 2:31 | ||||
7th | Tyson MAXWELL | 2:405 | 7:317 | 2:407 | 12:527 | 3:15 |
Male: 19+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Douglas CHALMERS | 1:361 | 4:584 | 2:049 | 8:391 | - | ||||
2nd | Daniel SHAW | 1:424 | 4:541 | 2:035 | 8:402 | 1s | ||||
3rd | Adam GREENE | 1:403 | 5:016 | 2:049 | 8:463 | 7s | ||||
4th | Tim COLEMAN | 1:479 | 4:573 | 2:021 | 8:474 | 8s | ||||
5th | Brendon EDGAR | 1:479 | 4:562 | 2:035 | 8:475 | 8s | ||||
6th | Barton MOORE | 1:5525 | 4:595 | 2:021 | 8:576 | 18s | ||||
7th | Mac NAPIER | 1:466 | 5:0814 | 2:049 | 8:597 | 20s | ||||
8th | Kristian SHORT | 1:466 | 5:0712 | 2:0512 | 8:598 | 20s | ||||
9th | Anthony BOUSSETTA | 1:479 | 5:059 | 2:0615 | 8:599 | 20s | ||||
10th | Eric WONG | 1:5116 | 5:0611 | 2:035 | 9:0110 | 22s | ||||
11th | Aaron GRIEZIC ° | 1:445 | 5:1021 | 2:0615 | 9:0111 | 22s | ||||
12th | Alex SCHMIDT | 1:361 | 5:1529 | 2:1041 | 9:0212 | 23s | ||||
13th | Levi HARAPNUIK | 2:0039 | 5:016 | 2:021 | 9:0413 | 25s | ||||
14th | Andreas HESTLER | 1:4912 | 5:059 | 2:1041 | 9:0514 | 26s | ||||
15th | Ryan NEWMAN | 1:5219 | 5:1223 | 2:035 | 9:0815 | 29s | ||||
16th | Fred GRILLET | 1:5116 | 5:0814 | 2:0827 | 9:0816 | 29s | ||||
17th | Andrew VINCENT | 1:466 | 5:1427 | 2:0934 | 9:1017 | 31s | ||||
18th | Daniel MALDOFF | 1:5630 | 5:0712 | 2:0721 | 9:1118 | 32s | ||||
19th | Chris CHOQUETTE | 1:4912 | 5:0814 | 2:1363 | 9:1119 | 32s | ||||
20th | Adam RAMSAY | 2:0143 | 5:0814 | 2:021 | 9:1220 | 33s | ||||
21st | Jeffery BRYSON | 2:0248 | 5:028 | 2:0827 | 9:1321 | 34s | ||||
22nd | Jack SHARLTON | 1:5323 | 5:1223 | 2:0827 | 9:1422 | 35s | ||||
23rd | Kalum IVERSON | 1:5630 | 5:0918 | 2:1150 | 9:1723 | 38s | ||||
24th | Johnny MACINTOSH | 1:5219 | 5:0918 | 2:1579 | 9:1724 | 38s | ||||
25th | Hugo LANTHIER | 1:5219 | 5:1529 | 2:1254 | 9:2025 | 41s | ||||
26th | Rob GENT | 1:5833 | 5:1737 | 2:0721 | 9:2326 | 44s | ||||
27th | Cavan BRADY | 2:0352 | 5:1122 | 2:0827 | 9:2327 | 44s | ||||
28th | Dillon MELAMED | 1:5525 | 5:1427 | 2:1363 | 9:2328 | 44s | ||||
29th | Ryan BUCHAN | 2:0248 | 5:1223 | 2:0934 | 9:2429 | 45s | ||||
30th | Tyler MALCOMSON | 1:5525 | 5:2149 | 2:0827 | 9:2530 | 46s | ||||
31st | Jack MORAN | 1:5525 | 5:1634 | 2:1363 | 9:2531 | 46s | ||||
32nd | Stewart DOUGLAS | 2:0039 | 5:1634 | 2:0934 | 9:2632 | 47s | ||||
33rd | Reid PEARCE | 2:0143 | 5:1839 | 2:0721 | 9:2733 | 48s | ||||
34th | Toby LEVINS | 1:5833 | 5:1943 | 2:0934 | 9:2734 | 48s | ||||
35th | Daniel HARRIS | 2:0763 | 5:1529 | 2:0615 | 9:2935 | 50s | ||||
36th | Ross MEASURES | 2:0352 | 5:1839 | 2:0721 | 9:2936 | 50s | ||||
37th | John GALBRAITH ° | 2:0972 | 5:1634 | 2:0512 | 9:3137 | 52s | ||||
38th | Thomas JOUET PASTRE | 2:1074 | 5:1223 | 2:0827 | 9:3138 | 52s | ||||
39th | Trevor MAY | 1:5116 | 5:3161 | 2:0934 | 9:3239 | 53s | ||||
40th | Sean RICHARDSON | 1:5014 | 5:2957 | 2:1254 | 9:3240 | 53s | ||||
41st | Blaise RATCLIFFE | 2:0143 | 5:2047 | 2:1150 | 9:3341 | 54s | ||||
42nd | Joe WOYWITKA | 2:0866 | 5:1529 | 2:1041 | 9:3442 | 55s | ||||
43rd | Scott CROSDALE | 2:0352 | 5:1839 | 2:1254 | 9:3443 | 55s | ||||
44th | Perry SCHEBEL | 1:5937 | 5:2149 | 2:1363 | 9:3444 | 55s | ||||
45th | Joe REID | 2:0248 | 5:2351 | 2:1041 | 9:3645 | 57s | ||||
46th | Joe BAUCKHAM | 1:5014 | 5:3468 | 2:1150 | 9:3646 | 57s | ||||
47th | Jordan KELLY | 2:1587 | 5:1529 | 2:0615 | 9:3747 | 58s | ||||
48th | David JANOVJAK | 2:0661 | 5:2652 | 2:0512 | 9:3848 | 59s | ||||
49th | Francis LONG | 2:1279 | 5:1943 | 2:0615 | 9:3849 | 59s | ||||
50th | Brehnan PANDER | 1:5424 | 5:2957 | 2:1579 | 9:3950 | 1:00 | ||||
51st | Ben PARTRIDGE | 2:0456 | 5:2853 | 2:0721 | 9:4051 | 1:01 | ||||
52nd | Trevor RUSSELL | 2:1694 | 5:1839 | 2:0721 | 9:4252 | 1:03 | ||||
53rd | William WOODS | 2:23111 | 5:0918 | 2:0934 | 9:4253 | 1:03 | ||||
54th | Eric MORIN | 2:18100 | 5:1943 | 2:0615 | 9:4454 | 1:05 | ||||
55th | Jeff KALMAN | 1:5937 | 5:3264 | 2:1254 | 9:4455 | 1:05 | ||||
56th | Scott SPENCE | 2:0661 | 5:2853 | 2:1041 | 9:4556 | 1:06 | ||||
57th | Tai LUND-PHILLIPS | 2:1381 | 5:2047 | 2:1254 | 9:4657 | 1:07 | ||||
57th | David SLADE | 2:0039 | 5:3366 | 2:1254 | 9:4657 | 1:07 | ||||
59th | Andre AIRTIME* | 1:5630 | 5:3571 | 2:1579 | 9:4759 | 1:08 | ||||
60th | Ollie LYNCH (mas) | 2:0352 | 5:3468 | 2:1041 | 9:4860 | 1:09 | ||||
61st | Arama JILLINGS | 2:1797 | 5:1943 | 2:1254 | 9:4961 | 1:10 | ||||
62nd | Chris WOOLLER | 1:5833 | 5:2853 | 2:23117 | 9:5062 | 1:11 | ||||
63rd | Steve SHELDON | 2:22107 | 5:1737 | 2:1254 | 9:5263 | 1:13 | ||||
64th | Joe ISBERG | 2:0866 | 5:3060 | 2:1363 | 9:5264 | 1:13 | ||||
65th | Campbell PARRISH | 1:5833 | 5:3775 | 2:1687 | 9:5265 | 1:13 | ||||
66th | Paul CARTER | 2:0039 | 5:3468 | 2:1791 | 9:5266 | 1:13 | ||||
67th | Trevor MAHON | 2:0558 | 5:3673 | 2:1471 | 9:5667 | 1:17 | ||||
68th | Thomas WALLACE | 1:5219 | 5:4688 | 2:1791 | 9:5668 | 1:17 | ||||
69th | Michael MOONEY | 2:1694 | 5:2957 | 2:1150 | 9:5769 | 1:18 | ||||
70th | Chad COATES | 2:1279 | 5:3877 | 2:0827 | 9:5970 | 1:20 | ||||
71st | James OBORNE | 2:0866 | 5:3775 | 2:1471 | 10:0071 | 1:21 | ||||
72nd | Justin HOLMES | 2:1587 | 5:2853 | 2:1687 | 10:0072 | 1:21 | ||||
73rd | Jonathan LAPIERRE | 2:0143 | 5:4080 | 2:1898 | 10:0073 | 1:21 | ||||
74th | Alexander HUGELSHOFER | 2:0558 | 5:4182 | 2:1471 | 10:0174 | 1:22 | ||||
75th | Thomas ANDERSON (40+) | 2:1074 | 5:3877 | 2:1363 | 10:0275 | 1:23 | ||||
76th | James MILNE | 2:1381 | 5:3571 | 2:1471 | 10:0376 | 1:24 | ||||
77th | Cory NELSON | 2:0866 | 5:4182 | 2:1471 | 10:0477 | 1:25 | ||||
78th | Anton URTAN | 2:1074 | 5:4484 | 2:1041 | 10:0578 | 1:26 | ||||
79th | Robert CROMPTON | 2:0248 | 5:4585 | 2:1898 | 10:0679 | 1:27 | ||||
80th | Lilian AUBERT | 2:1694 | 5:4080 | 2:1041 | 10:0780 | 1:28 | ||||
81st | Josef KAINZ | 2:22107 | 5:3366 | 2:1363 | 10:0981 | 1:30 | ||||
82nd | Andrew WOOD (19+) | 2:0143 | 5:4585 | 2:22114 | 10:0982 | 1:30 | ||||
83rd | Mark ALDERTON | 2:20103 | 5:3161 | 2:1898 | 10:1083 | 1:31 | ||||
84th | Eric CHIN | 2:0972 | 5:4792 | 2:1471 | 10:1184 | 1:32 | ||||
84th | Tod SLEEMAN | 2:0456 | 5:52103 | 2:1471 | 10:1184 | 1:32 | ||||
86th | Neal WOOD | 2:19102 | 5:3264 | 2:20110 | 10:1286 | 1:33 | ||||
87th | Dominik LASECKI | 2:1381 | 5:4688 | 2:1363 | 10:1387 | 1:34 | ||||
88th | Julian HOWITT | 2:1074 | 5:4792 | 2:1579 | 10:1388 | 1:34 | ||||
89th | Jean-Francois MONTARIOL | 2:0763 | 5:4997 | 2:1791 | 10:1489 | 1:35 | ||||
90th | Graham KERR | 2:0866 | 5:4792 | 2:1898 | 10:1490 | 1:35 | ||||
91st | Don SUTTON | 2:34126 | 5:3161 | 2:0934 | 10:1591 | 1:36 | ||||
92nd | Caleb HARAPNUIK | 2:1587 | 5:51102 | 2:1041 | 10:1792 | 1:38 | ||||
93rd | Colin BRUMELLE | 2:0763 | 5:53104 | 2:1791 | 10:1893 | 1:39 | ||||
94th | Sean RUZICKA | 2:1381 | 5:4997 | 2:1687 | 10:1994 | 1:40 | ||||
95th | Gordon MCNAUGHTON | 2:24112 | 5:3877 | 2:19107 | 10:2295 | 1:43 | ||||
96th | Paul BENOIT | 2:1587 | 5:4688 | 2:20110 | 10:2296 | 1:43 | ||||
97th | Andrea SARRINO | 2:0558 | 5:55109 | 2:23117 | 10:2497 | 1:45 | ||||
98th | Cam MAHER | 2:20103 | 5:4688 | 2:1898 | 10:2598 | 1:46 | ||||
99th | Nicholaus ZILINSKI | 2:26114 | 5:4585 | 2:1579 | 10:2799 | 1:48 | ||||
100th | Billy PRIME | 2:22107 | 5:50100 | 2:1579 | 10:28100 | 1:49 | ||||
101st | Mark PREDDY | 2:33124 | 5:3673 | 2:1898 | 10:28101 | 1:49 | ||||
102nd | Kyle HILDEBRANDT | 2:1074 | 6:02114 | 2:1791 | 10:30102 | 1:51 | ||||
103rd | Robin DONOVAN | 2:1587 | 5:54106 | 2:20110 | 10:30103 | 1:51 | ||||
104th | Chris CISZEWSKI | 2:1587 | 5:58110 | 2:1898 | 10:32104 | 1:53 | ||||
105th | Brett KELLY | 2:1381 | 6:03115 | 2:1687 | 10:33105 | 1:54 | ||||
106th | Peter O'DWYER | 2:21106 | 5:4895 | 2:23117 | 10:33106 | 1:54 | ||||
107th | Seth COADE | 2:20103 | 6:00112 | 2:1471 | 10:35107 | 1:56 | ||||
108th | Graham DAVISON | 1:5525 | 5:58110 | 2:43141 | 10:37108 | 1:58 | ||||
109th | Cameron DEANS | 2:31121 | 5:4997 | 2:1791 | 10:38109 | 1:59 | ||||
110th | Daniel RUSSELL | 2:1797 | 6:01113 | 2:22114 | 10:41110 | 2:02 | ||||
111th | Michael SCHOENMAKER | 2:41133 | 5:4895 | 2:1254 | 10:42111 | 2:03 | ||||
112th | Dylan MCLEAN | 2:34126 | 5:54106 | 2:1579 | 10:44112 | 2:05 | ||||
113th | Bryn DREW | 2:18100 | 6:04116 | 2:25124 | 10:48113 | 2:09 | ||||
114th | Jordan CARTER | 2:0866 | 6:14122 | 2:26128 | 10:49114 | 2:10 | ||||
115th | Marko SVETELJ | 2:36129 | 5:50100 | 2:24122 | 10:51115 | 2:12 | ||||
116th | Dustin HOMENIUK | 2:46135 | 5:53104 | 2:1791 | 10:57116 | 2:18 | ||||
117th | Ethan HANSON | 2:44134 | 5:54106 | 2:24122 | 11:03117 | 2:24 | ||||
118th | Cooper QUINN | 2:1486 | 6:30129 | 2:19107 | 11:04118 | 2:25 | ||||
119th | Eric BROOKER | 2:22107 | 6:16124 | 2:25124 | 11:04119 | 2:25 | ||||
120th | Lucca SPARREBOOM | 2:34126 | 6:15123 | 2:1579 | 11:05120 | 2:26 | ||||
121st | Brett WILLIAMS | 2:27116 | 6:09118 | 2:32134 | 11:09121 | 2:30 | ||||
122nd | Jamie MCPHERSON | 2:24112 | 6:11120 | 2:33137 | 11:09122 | 2:30 | ||||
123rd | Mike MARTINSON | 2:1587 | 6:28128 | 2:28131 | 11:12123 | 2:33 | ||||
124th | Alejandro BUSE | 2:48139 | 6:06117 | 2:1898 | 11:13124 | 2:34 | ||||
125th | Jack WEBSTER | 2:26114 | 6:17125 | 2:32134 | 11:16125 | 2:37 | ||||
126th | Greg HOLLAND | 2:31121 | 6:18126 | 2:27129 | 11:17126 | 2:38 | ||||
127th | Braxton CALKINS | 2:40132 | 6:21127 | 2:19107 | 11:21127 | 2:42 | ||||
128th | Matt BERGEY | 2:46135 | 6:10119 | 2:28131 | 11:25128 | 2:46 | ||||
129th | Gavin VAN BUUREN | 2:30120 | 6:31131 | 2:27129 | 11:29129 | 2:50 | ||||
130th | Scott EASLEY | 2:36129 | 6:31131 | 2:22114 | 11:30130 | 2:51 | ||||
131st | Gordon BRUCE | 2:33124 | 6:34136 | 2:25124 | 11:33131 | 2:54 | ||||
132nd | Don FROESE | 2:29118 | 6:30129 | 2:43141 | 11:43132 | 3:04 | ||||
133rd | Keith LOW | 2:46135 | 6:33134 | 2:25124 | 11:45133 | 3:06 | ||||
134th | Jarod HANSON | 3:02141 | 6:33134 | 2:23117 | 11:59134 | 3:20 | ||||
135th | Dylan RUNKEL | 2:27116 | 7:04138 | 2:32134 | 12:04135 | 3:25 | ||||
136th | Rodrigo TIBYRICA | 3:04142 | 6:41137 | 2:23117 | 12:09136 | 3:30 | ||||
137th | Don MACDONALD | 3:11144 | 6:31131 | 2:34138 | 12:17137 | 3:38 | ||||
138th | Geoff SHAW | 2:29118 | 7:09139 | 2:43141 | 12:22138 | 3:43 | ||||
139th | Adam STEELE | 2:39131 | 7:40142 | 2:37139 | 12:57139 | 4:18 | ||||
140th | Edwin ROWAN | 2:46135 | 7:30141 | 2:42140 | 12:59140 | 4:20 | ||||
141st | Luke NEWMAN | 3:28145 | 7:21140 | 2:31133 | 13:21141 | 4:42 | ||||
142nd | Jon OBST | 2:32123 | 8:55143 | 2:53146 | 14:21142 | 5:42 | ||||
143rd | Casra CARIMI | 3:06143 | 9:16146 | 2:51144 | 15:14143 | 6:35 | ||||
144th | Chris DAHLKE | 2:58140 | 9:10145 | 3:17147 | 15:26144 | 6:47 | ||||
145th | Stephen SMYTH | 4:16146 | 8:56144 | 2:51144 | 16:04145 | 7:25 | ||||
146th | Mathew BOND | 2:1797 | 11:50147 | 2:1898 | 16:26146 | 7:47 | ||||
147th | Graham PERRY | 12h18:50147 | 6:12121 | 2:21113 | 12h27:24147 | 12h18:45 |
° Riders racing out of category
Female: 19+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Laura KEAN | 2:051 | 5:281 | 2:151 | 9:491 | - | ||||
2nd | Kristy STORMER | 2:051 | 5:362 | 2:162 | 9:582 | 9s | ||||
3rd | Carley GABBOTT | 2:153 | 5:574 | 2:3114 | 10:443 | 55s | ||||
4th | Bronwyn CORMACK | 2:349 | 5:553 | 2:194 | 10:494 | 1:00 | ||||
5th | Cynthia YOUNG | 2:306 | 5:574 | 2:215 | 10:495 | 1:00 | ||||
6th | Mirian HASKINS | 2:306 | 6:128 | 2:238 | 11:066 | 1:17 | ||||
7th | Anne JANS | 2:295 | 6:1510 | 2:226 | 11:077 | 1:18 | ||||
8th | Katherine BARRY | 2:3711 | 6:139 | 2:226 | 11:138 | 1:24 | ||||
9th | Karen GRUBB | 2:4112 | 6:117 | 2:2912 | 11:229 | 1:33 | ||||
10th | Ash KELLY | 3:0827 | 6:066 | 2:173 | 11:3210 | 1:43 | ||||
11th | Nancy ZENGER | 2:224 | 6:3612 | 2:3821 | 11:3711 | 1:48 | ||||
12th | Lisa SIEMENS | 2:4213 | 6:4317 | 2:3419 | 12:0012 | 2:11 | ||||
13th | Olivia PAYNE | 2:3610 | 6:4618 | 2:3821 | 12:0113 | 2:12 | ||||
14th | Isabella ROELEVELD | 2:5720 | 6:3713 | 2:2811 | 12:0314 | 2:14 | ||||
15th | Lisa STABLER | 3:1531 | 6:2811 | 2:2610 | 12:1015 | 2:21 | ||||
16th | Katharine CARTER | 2:4314 | 6:5621 | 2:3215 | 12:1216 | 2:23 | ||||
17th | Dasha KORNIENAO | 2:4716 | 6:4719 | 2:3720 | 12:1217 | 2:23 | ||||
18th | Jani ANDERSEN | 3:0022 | 6:4216 | 2:3215 | 12:1518 | 2:26 | ||||
19th | Lisa FLOE | 3:0123 | 6:3713 | 2:3923 | 12:1819 | 2:29 | ||||
20th | Siobhan FOX | 3:0827 | 6:3915 | 2:3215 | 12:2020 | 2:31 | ||||
21st | Camisha DALLA RIVA | 3:2832 | 6:5320 | 2:238 | 12:4521 | 2:56 | ||||
22nd | Ashley WICKS | 2:5318 | 7:0624 | 2:4527 | 12:4522 | 2:56 | ||||
23rd | Carla MCGREGOR | 3:0725 | 7:0022 | 2:4326 | 12:5123 | 3:02 | ||||
24th | Erin CAROLYN | 2:318 | 7:3127 | 2:4829 | 12:5124 | 3:02 | ||||
25th | Kristy GOGOLIN | 3:1430 | 7:0223 | 2:4527 | 13:0225 | 3:13 | ||||
26th | Nikki WEIS | 3:3634 | 7:0925 | 2:3318 | 13:1926 | 3:30 | ||||
27th | Leah MULHOLLAND | 2:5921 | 7:5428 | 2:3013 | 13:2427 | 3:35 | ||||
28th | Dana SPITTAL | 2:4615 | 8:0330 | 2:5231 | 13:4228 | 3:53 | ||||
29th | Charlotte BUCHAN | 2:5619 | 7:5729 | 2:5532 | 13:4929 | 4:00 | ||||
30th | Sarah BARIM | 3:4635 | 7:2926 | 2:4125 | 13:5730 | 4:08 | ||||
31st | Laura FINKLER | 3:0725 | 9:0834 | 2:5633 | 15:1231 | 5:23 | ||||
32nd | Monica MCMAHEN | 3:1029 | 8:5133 | 3:1035 | 15:1232 | 5:23 | ||||
33rd | Marie-Josee LE JOUR | 4:1836 | 8:2331 | 2:4024 | 15:2233 | 5:33 | ||||
34th | Camilla LOUGHLIN | 3:0524 | 9:3135 | 2:4829 | 15:2534 | 5:36 | ||||
35th | Tammy STOTHERS | 3:3333 | 8:4832 | 3:0734 | 15:2935 | 5:40 | ||||
36th | Jess DANIELS | 2:4917 | 10:0836 | 3:1436 | 16:1236 | 6:23 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified