The official results can be found here.
Male: Hardtail Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Chris CHOQUETTE | 1:471 | 3:461 | 2:291 | 8:031 | - | ||
2nd | Kieran EVANS | 1:562 | 4:092 | 2:302 | 8:362 | 33s | ||
3rd | Duncan MORTIMER | 1:583 | 4:163 | 2:383 | 8:533 | 50s | ||
4th | Andrew MCKAY | 2:164 | 4:324 | 2:474 | 9:364 | 1:33 | ||
5th | Amy PRYSE-PHILLIPS | 2:335 | 4:475 | 2:495 | 10:105 | 2:07 | ||
6th | Jeff LOW | 2:456 | 5:487 | 3:086 | 11:426 | 3:39 | ||
7th | Matthew DANIELSON | 2:587 | 5:518 | 3:218 | 12:117 | 4:08 | ||
8th | Hung MAI | 3:458 | 5:456 | 3:177 | 12:488 | 4:45 |
Male: U19 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Pieter MACDONALD | 2:102 | 4:162 | 2:331 | 9:001 | - | ||
2nd | Carden KING | 2:071 | 4:151 | 2:402 | 9:032 | 3s | ||
3rd | Sam BEATTY | 2:233 | 4:533 | 2:494 | 10:063 | 1:06 | ||
4th | Braxton CALKINS | 2:434 | 5:285 | 3:147 | 11:264 | 2:26 | ||
5th | Riley MAJAWA | 2:596 | 5:244 | 3:045 | 11:285 | 2:28 | ||
6th | Rhys MCPHAIL | 2:585 | 5:446 | 3:178 | 12:006 | 3:00 | ||
7th | Matthew GRIEZIC | 3:217 | 5:457 | 3:056 | 12:127 | 3:12 | ||
8th | Kai HARTVIGSEN | 4:028 | 6:449 | 3:359 | 14:228 | 5:22 | ||
9th | Mats BOSINGER | 7:539 | 6:358 | 2:433 | 17:129 | 8:12 | ||
10th | Brennan MADILL | 9:4210 | 7:3810 | 3:4710 | 21:0810 | 12:08 |
Male: 19+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Stephen MATTHEWS | 1:291 | 3:251 | 2:121 | 7:071 | - | ||
2nd | Tyler MORLAND | 1:332 | 3:292 | 2:132 | 7:162 | 9s | ||
3rd | Tim COLEMAN | 1:406 | 3:303 | 2:183 | 7:293 | 22s | ||
4th | Mason FULTON | 1:395 | 3:334 | 2:206 | 7:334 | 26s | ||
5th | Anthony BOUSSETTA | 1:418 | 3:365 | 2:206 | 7:385 | 31s | ||
6th | Douglas CHALMERS | 1:418 | 3:398 | 2:206 | 7:416 | 34s | ||
7th | Paul KALISCH | 1:406 | 3:419 | 2:206 | 7:427 | 35s | ||
8th | Taylor DONOHOE | 1:4618 | 3:386 | 2:206 | 7:458 | 38s | ||
9th | Andreas HESTLER | 1:4515 | 3:386 | 2:2111 | 7:459 | 38s | ||
9th | Dale STONE | 1:4210 | 3:419 | 2:2111 | 7:459 | 38s | ||
11th | Barton MOORE | 1:373 | 3:4715 | 2:2422 | 7:4911 | 42s | ||
12th | Levi HARAPNUIK | 1:4927 | 3:4614 | 2:183 | 7:5412 | 47s | ||
13th | Mac NAPIER | 1:4927 | 3:4412 | 2:2214 | 7:5613 | 49s | ||
13th | Dillon MELAMED | 1:4515 | 3:4818 | 2:2214 | 7:5613 | 49s | ||
15th | David JANOVJAK | 1:4412 | 3:4715 | 2:2422 | 7:5615 | 49s | ||
16th | Fred GRILLET | 1:4618 | 3:4922 | 2:2317 | 7:5916 | 52s | ||
16th | Krystof JETMAR | 1:4311 | 3:5228 | 2:2317 | 7:5916 | 52s | ||
18th | Ross MEASURES | 1:5344 | 3:4818 | 2:195 | 8:0118 | 54s | ||
19th | Johnny MACINTOSH | 1:4721 | 3:5025 | 2:2422 | 8:0219 | 55s | ||
20th | Ryan NEWMAN | 1:4927 | 3:5025 | 2:2317 | 8:0320 | 56s | ||
21st | Adam HARRISON | 1:4927 | 3:4715 | 2:2631 | 8:0321 | 56s | ||
22nd | Andrew VINCENT | 1:5344 | 3:5025 | 2:2317 | 8:0722 | 1:00 | ||
22nd | Noah ROTHER | 1:4822 | 3:5538 | 2:2317 | 8:0722 | 1:00 | ||
24th | Andre AIRTIME* | 1:4822 | 3:5228 | 2:2631 | 8:0724 | 1:00 | ||
25th | Edmund SMITH (sen) | 1:4515 | 3:4818 | 2:3362 | 8:0725 | 1:00 | ||
26th | Daniel MALDOFF | 1:5242 | 3:5228 | 2:2526 | 8:1026 | 1:03 | ||
27th | Emmett MAEDEL | 2:0471 | 3:4412 | 2:2214 | 8:1127 | 1:04 | ||
28th | Stewart DOUGLAS | 1:4822 | 3:5844 | 2:2526 | 8:1228 | 1:05 | ||
29th | Alex SCHMIDT | 1:5139 | 3:5332 | 2:2739 | 8:1229 | 1:05 | ||
30th | Jack CHARLTON ° | 1:4412 | 3:5538 | 2:3257 | 8:1230 | 1:05 | ||
31st | David HERR | 1:4927 | 3:5844 | 2:2526 | 8:1331 | 1:06 | ||
32nd | Brian BRITTAIN | 1:4927 | 3:5332 | 2:3047 | 8:1332 | 1:06 | ||
33rd | Cavan BRADY | 1:5242 | 3:5743 | 2:2526 | 8:1533 | 1:08 | ||
34th | Reid PEARCE | 1:4822 | 3:5332 | 2:3362 | 8:1534 | 1:08 | ||
35th | Scott SPENCE | 1:5139 | 3:5844 | 2:2631 | 8:1635 | 1:09 | ||
35th | Trevor RUSSELL | 1:5034 | 3:5948 | 2:2631 | 8:1635 | 1:09 | ||
37th | Hugo LANTHIER | 1:5547 | 3:4922 | 2:3151 | 8:1637 | 1:09 | ||
38th | Kelly JORDAN | 1:4822 | 4:0352 | 2:2526 | 8:1738 | 1:10 | ||
39th | Steve SHELDON | 1:5034 | 4:0150 | 2:2631 | 8:1839 | 1:11 | ||
40th | Sean RICHARDSON | 1:5547 | 3:5228 | 2:3047 | 8:1840 | 1:11 | ||
41st | Thomas JOUET PASTRE | 1:5547 | 3:5948 | 2:2631 | 8:2141 | 1:14 | ||
42nd | Ollie LYNCH (mas) | 2:0263 | 3:5332 | 2:2739 | 8:2342 | 1:16 | ||
43rd | Greg O'KEEFFE (mas) | 1:4927 | 3:5332 | 2:4098 | 8:2343 | 1:16 | ||
44th | Trevor MAY | 1:5139 | 4:0456 | 2:2842 | 8:2444 | 1:17 | ||
45th | Jeff KALMAN | 1:5855 | 3:5437 | 2:3151 | 8:2445 | 1:17 | ||
45th | Chris COLE | 1:5034 | 4:0251 | 2:3151 | 8:2445 | 1:17 | ||
47th | Sam JAMES (mas) | 2:0263 | 3:5641 | 2:2739 | 8:2647 | 1:19 | ||
48th | Chris COURTNEY | 1:5547 | 3:5641 | 2:3471 | 8:2648 | 1:19 | ||
49th | Scott CROSSMAN | 2:0575 | 3:5538 | 2:2842 | 8:2949 | 1:22 | ||
50th | Jack MORAN | 1:5446 | 4:0352 | 2:3257 | 8:3050 | 1:23 | ||
51st | Stephen TEMPLEMAN | 1:5651 | 4:0352 | 2:3151 | 8:3151 | 1:24 | ||
52nd | Joe WOYWITKA | 2:0058 | 4:0559 | 2:2631 | 8:3252 | 1:25 | ||
53rd | Francis LONG | 1:5034 | 4:1271 | 2:3047 | 8:3353 | 1:26 | ||
54th | Duncan BLAIR | 1:5957 | 4:0765 | 2:2945 | 8:3654 | 1:29 | ||
55th | Adam GREENE | 2:24119 | 3:4818 | 2:2422 | 8:3755 | 1:30 | ||
56th | Michael KERKLAAN | 1:5753 | 4:0765 | 2:3257 | 8:3756 | 1:30 | ||
57th | Sean RUZICKA | 1:5034 | 4:1271 | 2:3471 | 8:3757 | 1:30 | ||
58th | Kelly BURGESS | 2:0058 | 4:0456 | 2:3362 | 8:3858 | 1:31 | ||
59th | Ryan BUCHAN | 2:0367 | 4:0662 | 2:2945 | 8:3959 | 1:32 | ||
60th | Nicholaus ZILINSKI | 1:5753 | 4:1069 | 2:3151 | 8:3960 | 1:32 | ||
61st | Adam LUCAS | 2:0783 | 4:0456 | 2:2842 | 8:4061 | 1:33 | ||
62nd | Eric FREMONT | 2:0367 | 4:0559 | 2:3362 | 8:4262 | 1:35 | ||
62nd | Martin NEWMAN | 2:0263 | 4:0662 | 2:3362 | 8:4262 | 1:35 | ||
64th | Perry SCHEBEL | 1:5855 | 4:1474 | 2:3151 | 8:4464 | 1:37 | ||
65th | Renaud LEHMANN | 2:0367 | 4:0765 | 2:3471 | 8:4565 | 1:38 | ||
66th | Paul CARTER | 2:0161 | 4:1474 | 2:3362 | 8:4966 | 1:42 | ||
67th | Jeffery BRYSON | 1:4618 | 4:42124 | 2:2111 | 8:5067 | 1:43 | ||
68th | Graham KERR | 2:0575 | 4:1069 | 2:3471 | 8:5068 | 1:43 | ||
69th | Jean-Francois MONTARIOL | 2:15101 | 4:0352 | 2:3257 | 8:5169 | 1:44 | ||
70th | Graham SUKHIANI | 2:1290 | 4:0559 | 2:3362 | 8:5170 | 1:44 | ||
71st | Thomas WALLACE | 2:0678 | 4:0765 | 2:3782 | 8:5171 | 1:44 | ||
72nd | Don SUTTON | 2:0058 | 4:1882 | 2:3471 | 8:5372 | 1:46 | ||
73rd | Daniel KOREL | 2:0986 | 4:1474 | 2:3047 | 8:5473 | 1:47 | ||
74th | Connor MACLEOD | 2:17107 | 4:1679 | 2:2631 | 9:0074 | 1:53 | ||
75th | Brett BULLOCK | 2:0471 | 4:2292 | 2:3362 | 9:0075 | 1:53 | ||
76th | Michael MOONEY | 2:0678 | 4:1882 | 2:3577 | 9:0076 | 1:53 | ||
77th | Alessandro FERRARI | 2:0783 | 4:1781 | 2:3679 | 9:0177 | 1:54 | ||
78th | David CHARETTE | 2:0367 | 4:2088 | 2:3992 | 9:0378 | 1:56 | ||
79th | Cooper QUINN | 2:1290 | 4:1578 | 2:3782 | 9:0579 | 1:58 | ||
79th | Ben PARTRIDGE | 2:0575 | 4:2292 | 2:3782 | 9:0579 | 1:58 | ||
81st | Neal WOOD | 2:0161 | 4:1882 | 2:45112 | 9:0581 | 1:58 | ||
82nd | Shawn BEATY | 2:1495 | 4:1986 | 2:3362 | 9:0782 | 2:00 | ||
83rd | Mark HAMILTON | 2:0986 | 4:2292 | 2:3577 | 9:0783 | 2:00 | ||
84th | Kyle HILDEBRANDT | 2:0678 | 4:2498 | 2:3679 | 9:0784 | 2:00 | ||
85th | Devon LISTER | 2:18111 | 4:1474 | 2:3782 | 9:1085 | 2:03 | ||
85th | Paul BENOIT | 2:1495 | 4:1882 | 2:3782 | 9:1085 | 2:03 | ||
87th | Mark ALDERTON | 2:0678 | 4:25101 | 2:3890 | 9:1087 | 2:03 | ||
88th | Daniel HARRIS | 2:1188 | 4:0662 | 2:53128 | 9:1188 | 2:04 | ||
89th | Michael SCHOENMAKER | 2:0885 | 4:26104 | 2:3782 | 9:1289 | 2:05 | ||
90th | Tod SLEEMAN | 2:0471 | 4:30107 | 2:3992 | 9:1490 | 2:07 | ||
91st | Alexander HUGELSHOFER | 2:0678 | 4:25101 | 2:42104 | 9:1491 | 2:07 | ||
92nd | Zak UPTON | 2:1393 | 4:2292 | 2:3992 | 9:1592 | 2:08 | ||
93rd | Graham BEATTY | 2:0263 | 4:33117 | 2:4098 | 9:1693 | 2:09 | ||
94th | Graham DAVISON | 2:1495 | 4:2292 | 2:4098 | 9:1794 | 2:10 | ||
95th | Lyle VALLIE | 2:16104 | 4:2498 | 2:3782 | 9:1895 | 2:11 | ||
96th | Nick ADAMSON | 2:17107 | 4:2498 | 2:3992 | 9:2196 | 2:14 | ||
97th | Dave YOSHIMOTO | 2:19114 | 4:2189 | 2:41102 | 9:2297 | 2:15 | ||
98th | Andrea CARRINO | 2:1290 | 4:26104 | 2:43108 | 9:2298 | 2:15 | ||
99th | Oliver GOODRUM | 2:1495 | 4:32114 | 2:3679 | 9:2399 | 2:16 | ||
100th | Dan ALTON | 2:1495 | 4:30107 | 2:3890 | 9:23100 | 2:16 | ||
101st | Peter O'DWYER | 2:1495 | 4:28106 | 2:4098 | 9:23101 | 2:16 | ||
102nd | Gordon MCNAUGHTON | 2:16104 | 4:30107 | 2:3782 | 9:24102 | 2:17 | ||
103rd | Jonathan LAPIERRE | 2:16104 | 4:25101 | 2:43108 | 9:25103 | 2:18 | ||
104th | Brett KELLY | 2:18111 | 4:2292 | 2:44111 | 9:25104 | 2:18 | ||
105th | Chris PETSCHE | 2:20116 | 4:1679 | 2:49121 | 9:26105 | 2:19 | ||
106th | Joe REID | 1:5651 | 3:5844 | 3:31147 | 9:26106 | 2:19 | ||
107th | Dustin HOMENIUK | 2:1188 | 4:34119 | 2:42104 | 9:28107 | 2:21 | ||
108th | Anton URTAN | 2:17107 | 4:32114 | 2:3992 | 9:29108 | 2:22 | ||
109th | Spencer GOULD | 2:27124 | 4:1986 | 2:42104 | 9:29109 | 2:22 | ||
110th | Tyler MALCOMSON | 2:0471 | 4:54133 | 2:3257 | 9:31110 | 2:24 | ||
111th | Oliver JORGENSEN | 2:36133 | 4:2189 | 2:3471 | 9:32111 | 2:25 | ||
112th | Andrew WOOD (19+) | 2:40134 | 4:1373 | 2:3992 | 9:33112 | 2:26 | ||
113th | Adrian BOETTCHER | 2:19114 | 4:32114 | 2:41102 | 9:33113 | 2:26 | ||
114th | Eric CHIN | 2:1393 | 4:30107 | 2:52127 | 9:36114 | 2:29 | ||
115th | Robin DONOVAN | 2:20116 | 4:30107 | 2:46116 | 9:37115 | 2:30 | ||
116th | Cam MAHER | 2:15101 | 4:31112 | 2:51126 | 9:38116 | 2:31 | ||
117th | Lindsay SCHRAM | 2:18111 | 4:41121 | 2:46116 | 9:46117 | 2:39 | ||
118th | Eric BUCKLEY | 2:25121 | 4:31112 | 2:49121 | 9:46118 | 2:39 | ||
119th | Ryan AITCHESON | 2:43139 | 4:2189 | 2:42104 | 9:47119 | 2:40 | ||
120th | Bjorn BORGERS | 2:32131 | 4:33117 | 2:45112 | 9:51120 | 2:44 | ||
121st | Quinn DUFFY | 2:29127 | 4:40120 | 2:43108 | 9:53121 | 2:46 | ||
122nd | Daniele MAGNEA | 2:27124 | 4:42124 | 2:47119 | 9:57122 | 2:50 | ||
123rd | Bryn DREW | 2:27124 | 4:45127 | 2:45112 | 9:58123 | 2:51 | ||
124th | Seth COADE | 2:30130 | 4:41121 | 2:46116 | 9:58124 | 2:51 | ||
125th | Dylan MCLEAN | 2:24119 | 4:50130 | 2:45112 | 10:00125 | 2:53 | ||
126th | Jamie MCPHERSON | 2:29127 | 4:41121 | 2:50125 | 10:01126 | 2:54 | ||
127th | Andoni PALEOLOGOS | 2:23118 | 4:46128 | 2:53128 | 10:03127 | 2:56 | ||
128th | James BREUER | 2:17107 | 4:53132 | 2:53128 | 10:04128 | 2:57 | ||
129th | Brett WILLIAMS | 2:26122 | 4:46128 | 2:53128 | 10:06129 | 2:59 | ||
130th | Dennis LAYE | 2:15101 | 5:14140 | 2:49121 | 10:19130 | 3:12 | ||
131st | Mark ONDERWATER | 2:41136 | 4:50130 | 2:48120 | 10:20131 | 3:13 | ||
132nd | Damian MCKEVITT | 2:35132 | 4:54133 | 2:53128 | 10:23132 | 3:16 | ||
133rd | R.J. CASWELL | 2:51143 | 4:44126 | 2:49121 | 10:25133 | 3:18 | ||
134th | Don MACDONALD | 2:29127 | 4:59136 | 3:01139 | 10:30134 | 3:23 | ||
135th | Brendon EDGAR | 1:373 | 3:4311 | 5:13152 | 10:34135 | 3:27 | ||
136th | Nick SNIDER | 2:26122 | 5:11139 | 2:57135 | 10:35136 | 3:28 | ||
137th | Alexander CHO | 2:40134 | 5:00138 | 2:55133 | 10:36137 | 3:29 | ||
138th | Daniel RUSSELL | 2:50142 | 4:55135 | 2:55133 | 10:41138 | 3:34 | ||
139th | Kristian SHORT | 1:4412 | 3:4922 | 5:13152 | 10:47139 | 3:40 | ||
140th | Geoff GAGAN | 3:10147 | 4:59136 | 2:57135 | 11:07140 | 4:00 | ||
141st | Daniel SALLAWAY | 2:42138 | 5:26143 | 3:07142 | 11:16141 | 4:09 | ||
142nd | Don FROESE | 2:44141 | 5:30144 | 3:09143 | 11:24142 | 4:17 | ||
143rd | Adam PIKE | 3:07145 | 5:21141 | 3:00138 | 11:29143 | 4:22 | ||
144th | Richard MAEDEL | 2:55144 | 5:43146 | 3:02140 | 11:41144 | 4:34 | ||
145th | Greg HOLLAND | 2:41136 | 6:02148 | 2:59137 | 11:43145 | 4:36 | ||
146th | Brad COMIS | 3:31149 | 5:34145 | 3:04141 | 12:10146 | 5:03 | ||
147th | Peter FALK | 3:07145 | 6:04149 | 3:11144 | 12:23147 | 5:16 | ||
148th | Samuel PETRINA | 3:41152 | 5:24142 | 3:22146 | 12:28148 | 5:21 | ||
149th | Dihan VENTER | 3:25148 | 5:50147 | 3:20145 | 12:36149 | 5:29 | ||
150th | Troy TYLER | 3:38150 | 6:28150 | 3:42148 | 13:49150 | 6:42 | ||
151st | Matt LANE | 3:38150 | 7:49151 | 3:50149 | 15:18151 | 8:11 | ||
152nd | Gordon BRUCE | 2:43139 | 8:16153 | 4:56151 | 15:56152 | 8:49 | ||
153rd | Stephen SMYTH | 4:42153 | 8:14152 | 3:55150 | 16:52153 | 9:45 |
° Rider racing out of category
Female: U19
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Isabella CASWELL | 2:361 | 5:481 | 2:561 | 11:211 | - |
Female: 19+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Katherine SHORT | 1:581 | 4:031 | 2:382 | 8:401 | - | ||
2nd | Laura KEAN | 1:581 | 4:122 | 2:301 | 8:412 | 1s | ||
3rd | Terrie LOW | 2:103 | 4:213 | 2:434 | 9:153 | 35s | ||
4th | Carley GABBOTT | 2:204 | 4:294 | 2:465 | 9:364 | 56s | ||
5th | Anne JANS | 2:307 | 4:365 | 2:393 | 9:465 | 1:06 | ||
6th | Bronwyn CORMACK | 2:265 | 4:457 | 2:476 | 9:596 | 1:19 | ||
7th | Amanda MYKE | 2:359 | 4:376 | 2:517 | 10:047 | 1:24 | ||
8th | Nancy ZENGER | 2:328 | 4:508 | 2:548 | 10:178 | 1:37 | ||
9th | Jen GELLIS | 2:276 | 4:529 | 2:5711 | 10:179 | 1:37 | ||
10th | Sarah VANNOORT | 2:4111 | 5:0611 | 2:569 | 10:4410 | 2:04 | ||
11th | Katharine CARTER | 2:4613 | 5:0010 | 3:0313 | 10:5011 | 2:10 | ||
12th | Lisa SIEMENS | 2:3810 | 5:2014 | 2:569 | 10:5512 | 2:15 | ||
13th | Karen GRUBB | 2:5315 | 5:1813 | 2:5912 | 11:1113 | 2:31 | ||
14th | Vanessa LEBRUN | 2:5416 | 5:1712 | 3:0917 | 11:2114 | 2:41 | ||
15th | Isabella ROELEVELD | 2:4412 | 5:3218 | 3:0614 | 11:2315 | 2:43 | ||
16th | Erin CAROLYN | 2:5617 | 5:2616 | 3:0614 | 11:2916 | 2:49 | ||
17th | Ashley WICKS | 2:5114 | 5:3117 | 3:1419 | 11:3717 | 2:57 | ||
18th | Maysa TSANG | 3:0118 | 5:2115 | 3:2922 | 11:5218 | 3:12 | ||
19th | Marisa MYRAH | 3:2620 | 5:4320 | 3:1018 | 12:2019 | 3:40 | ||
20th | Heather SCHRAM | 3:1419 | 6:0221 | 3:0816 | 12:2520 | 3:45 | ||
21st | Sarah CONEY | 4:1222 | 5:3819 | 3:1520 | 13:0621 | 4:26 | ||
22nd | Kassia OCONNOR | 4:1724 | 6:0822 | 3:2521 | 13:5122 | 5:11 | ||
23rd | Charlottle BUCHAN | 3:4221 | 6:4223 | 3:3524 | 14:0023 | 5:20 | ||
24th | Julia BURGESS | 4:1222 | 8:3128 | 3:2922 | 16:1324 | 7:33 | ||
25th | Karla GALEAZZI | 4:2225 | 7:5424 | 4:0927 | 16:2625 | 7:46 | ||
26th | Laura FINKLER | 4:3226 | 7:5625 | 3:5825 | 16:2726 | 7:47 | ||
27th | Marie-Josee LE JOUR | 5:2527 | 8:2827 | 4:1628 | 18:1027 | 9:30 | ||
28th | Veronica ZAMMITTO | 6:0228 | 8:0226 | 4:2629 | 18:3128 | 9:51 | ||
29th | Lisa SALT | 7:3529 | 10:4229 | 4:0726 | 22:2529 | 13:45 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified