2007 Dragon Downhill round 4 at Gethin

view_listResults (249)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark114Ashley MULLANE Cove3:29.84813:05.66043:02.14413:02.144-
bookmark22Rowan SORRELL GBR19801022 / 418839South Wales Trail Centres3:04.28413:07.75353:04.2842.140s
bookmark36Matt SIMMONDS GBR19870520 / 436205Ancillotti UK3:04.77523:04.63923:04.6392.495s
 410Robert SMITH (elt) GBR19860603 / 424627Electric / Syncros3:10.31953:04.97233:04.9722.828s
 523Ralph JONES GBR19880304 / 443717Dragon Downhill3:05.52533:05.59643:05.5253.381s
 697Jared HALEY 3:38.91763:40.71763:38.91736.773s

Expert men  dialpad View finish spread

11 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1650Alex STOCK 435061MT Designs3:37.12813:11.28723:08.38613:08.386-
bookmark2155Nikki WHILES GBR19880517 / 441528Team Skene3:09.70513:08.93423:08.9340.548s
bookmark3150Rich THOMAS GBR19880512 / 431079Ancillotti UK3:12.94533:12.72333:12.7234.337s
 4762Matthew PINCHES GBR19850602 / 452802www.disfunktional-dirt.co.uk go to site3:55.04063:20.68663:16.66843:16.6688.282s
 6216Tudor JONES GBR19850811 / 452759Dragon Downhill3:31.102113:17.58563:17.5859.199s
 7715Will EVANS (exp) 440560Dirt Bike Supply / Eur3:40.18333:20.04454:49.143113:20.04411.658s
 8600Adam MORGAN 449609Pearce Cycles4:12.22873:24.76383:21.16473:21.16412.778s
 9821Andrew WRIGHT (exp) GBR19860819 / 454758Astrix / Wheels in Motion3:49.93843:27.95393:21.82083:21.82013.434s
 10860Philip SHUCKSMITH GBR19850308 / 431982Bad Ass Bikes / RAM Bikes3:39.26823:22.42673:23.24293:22.42614.040s
 11858Simon APLIN GBR19860510 / 454760Astrix3:54.47453:29.068103:24.833103:24.83316.447s

Hardtail men  dialpad View finish spread

12 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark162Shaun BEVAN Extreme Culture Cycles4:20.49213:42.96513:37.88713:37.887-
bookmark2612Jon CREWE Trever Evans!4:03.98253:55.16923:55.16917.282s
bookmark372Ryan LEWIS (wls) Extreme Culture Cycles4:23.17623:57.91524:17.43643:57.91520.028s
 4758Nathan BALL Dragon Downhill3:59.56239:57.447123:59.56221.675s
 5346Carl CORDING 4:31.87234:02.65144:33.10864:02.65124.764s
 660Joel MOORE 4:48.65654:15.12964:12.47634:12.47634.589s
 761Iain (Ace) WOODLEY Club Ace Racing4:45.68444:37.84884:28.31254:28.31250.425s
 8196Emyr GRIFFITHS 5:25.61064:35.31374:53.86594:35.31357.426s
 942Sam COPP 4:46.62194:42.76574:42.7651:04.878
 10468John LORD 440143Bigfoot MBC / Hard & Fast5:01.718114:50.36084:50.3601:12.473
 11381Glenn STEWART 5:00.322109:34.943115:00.3221:22.435
 1245Mark AMER Monkey Motorsport5:40.84175:22.348125:51.978105:22.3481:44.461

12-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

19 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark144Mark SCOTT (elt) GBR19930511 / 450774Team Ecosse3:47.30913:31.55213:26.75113:26.751-
bookmark293Jack TAYLOR (ret.) Taylor Racing4:02.82233:39.72423:36.15923:36.1599.408s
bookmark3117Moss MACRINER Kustom Bikes3:55.87223:48.16143:38.76933:38.76912.018s
 450Sam WAKEFIELD 4582904:08.68443:44.98633:40.39943:40.39913.648s
 575Jake MERCY Ashfield Cycles3:52.14963:42.64453:42.64415.893s
 699Billy MATTHEWS GBR19940104 / 459249Skint Dad3:52.91873:48.58163:48.58121.830s
 739Jim SHAW 4:34.72273:50.43253:49.35073:49.35022.599s
 8180Grant BOYCE 708152Rush Extreme Sports3:57.40783:49.55183:49.55122.800s
 990Devon GRIFFITHS GBR19930606 / 705886DGDownhill.com go to site4:17.274124:00.01294:00.01233.261s
 1077William HUGHES (sen) Courtney Lang Plc4:59.827104:01.52094:09.307144:01.52034.769s
 1164Will MAPSTONE Foel DH Riders4:22.576144:01.643104:01.64334.892s
 1286Dave KYNASTON Foel DH Riders4:11.221104:02.220114:02.22035.469s
 1334Phil ATWILL 4:33.21864:16.052114:04.691124:04.69137.940s
 1480Charlie BEACH 706357www.ibike.co.uk go to site4:20.020134:08.930134:08.93042.179s
 1574Glen JENKINS 4:29.84055:00.295194:12.147154:12.14745.396s
 1654Ross JAMES Rush Extreme Sports4:35.94584:24.322154:12.566164:12.56645.815s
 17313David TRASK 4:25.112164:34.087194:25.11258.361s
 1847Harry BOWMAN bucksmtb.co.uk go to site4:57.88494:40.158174:27.568174:27.5681:00.817
 19115Jevan WILLIAMS 4:40.651184:29.836184:29.8361:03.085

15-16 boys  dialpad View finish spread

35 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark192Gareth BREWIN GBR19910623 / 442967Descent-World.co.uk go to site3:22.61523:13.95713:13.957-
bookmark2102Jamie MALLER 457907HJM Racing3:50.55923:24.62033:14.70323:14.7030.746s
bookmark378Harry MOLLOY GBR19910530 / 446935Lifestyle Ford / Muddy Fox3:40.01813:20.27013:15.57633:15.5761.619s
 4288Harry HEATH GBR19910805 / 7046073:57.83353:25.81043:19.25943:19.2595.302s
 581James DOWER GBR19910104 / 444933www.jamesdower.co.uk go to site3:56.80633:28.48653:21.65953:21.6597.702s
 6291Aaron SHEARER GBR19910919 / 4537453:57.07043:31.45663:28.19263:28.19214.235s
 756William HEWITT 701977Banjo Cycles Newbury4:08.17283:43.981143:30.64373:30.64316.686s
 8172Thomas CARTIGNY GBR19920204 / 707769Bike Station UK4:06.77974:24.055303:31.02283:31.02217.065s
 969Viv JONES 704446Dragon Downhill3:43.031133:31.05993:31.05917.102s
 10101Jimmy SMITH 706886Riding High Uk / Roots4:10.609123:41.29493:33.642103:33.64219.685s
 11105Jake BOYLETT GBR19910707 / 458853Dartmoor Cycles4:20.322183:39.15273:34.590113:34.59020.633s
 1270Pete ROBINSON (sen) Ancillotti UK / Utopia Optics4:12.738133:41.382123:36.920123:36.92022.963s
 1388Sam WEBSTER (sen) GBR19920318 / 704294Team Skene4:14.376153:40.93783:52.742223:40.93726.980s
 14139James BOURNE (dh) Team Bourne3:41.317103:41.100133:41.10027.143s
 15120Tom KNIGHT 452831MTB-Bitz4:06.58763:41.377113:41.271143:41.27127.314s
 16175Tim CORNFORTH 5:18.589233:52.925193:44.008153:44.00830.051s
 1763Danny BRADFORD MucOff4:08.781113:48.783163:45.989163:45.98932.032s
 18104Rhys MATSON GBR19910914 / 446951Clive Powell MTB4:08.27893:46.337154:55.770333:46.33732.380s
 19130Joe YOUNG 446138Descend Hamsterley4:08.695103:52.040173:46.553173:46.55332.596s
 20127William ELLIOTT 4:14.631163:57.786233:48.539183:48.53934.582s
 21124Tim SPENCER AW Cycles.co.uk go to site4:34.810203:52.724183:50.226193:50.22636.269s
 2283Adam WILKS Team Bicycle Doctor3:56.387213:50.617203:50.61736.660s
 23170Joseph VIALS 7062644:29.842193:57.055223:52.584213:52.58438.627s
 24310Tom SHARP 4:13.628143:54.2372012:53.545353:54.23740.280s
 25151James STOREY 705048PS Cycles3:59.460243:55.714233:55.71441.757s
 26167Ryan BRUTON Riding High Uk4:17.986174:43.290333:55.736243:55.73641.779s
 27169Sam POTTER 454561Mountain Trax4:43.395224:15.175293:59.538253:59.53845.581s
 28322Ewan RANDALL 4:35.887213:59.656254:07.555283:59.65645.699s
 29324Robin GRIBBLE 4:07.197264:05.400264:05.40051.443s
 30111Adam JONES (sen1) 4:08.504274:06.248274:06.24852.291s
 31129Jack SMITH (sen) Team Bicycle Doctor4:10.726284:10.597294:10.59756.640s
 32147Joshua WALKER Clough St Garage4:24.616314:17.545304:17.5451:03.588
 3368Jordan CLIFT Team Bicycle Doctor4:27.733324:18.964314:18.9641:05.007
 34311Joe JORDAN 5:47.387245:08.362344:51.870324:51.8701:37.913
 35198Sam MARTIN 7:03.610356:45.304346:45.3043:31.347

17-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

35 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1160Nathan VIALS 7062633:34.46413:17.53223:12.29413:12.294-
bookmark2123Sam SHUCKSMITH GBR19901213 / 454131Bad Ass Bikes / RAM Bikes4:44.909223:17.41613:12.49023:12.4900.196s
bookmark382Ashley MALLER GBR19900513 / 457908HJM Racing3:43.36643:18.13233:15.43933:15.4393.145s
 4195Robert WILLIAMS (elt) GBR19900116 / 447552Team Skene3:20.37553:17.94743:17.9475.653s
 5106Jack GEOGHEGAN GBR19900623 / 446403Ancillotti UK3:19.93943:18.43953:18.4396.145s
 6237Micky BOSWELL 447564Electric / Solid Bikes3:45.35853:29.507143:20.10963:20.1097.815s
 7247Tom WHEELER GBR19890428 / 447061Mojo Suspension / Orange4:03.314313:20.97373:20.9738.679s
 887Lewis HAWTHORNE Electric / Team Skene3:22.81673:22.28883:22.2889.994s
 9206Joe TAYLOR (sen) GBR19900726 / 706164Mojo Suspension / Orange3:39.29733:22.51963:25.650113:22.51910.225s
 10269Al BOND GBR19890505 / 4463623:36.87723:23.54783:29.516183:23.54711.253s
 11272Ian STARK Kustom Bikes3:58.339123:23.78993:35.890223:23.78911.495s
 12275Jonathan WEAVER 3:46.48363:24.520103:24.04693:24.04611.752s
 13154Daniel JARY 445409Astonhill.com go to site3:30.971173:24.616103:24.61612.322s
 14257Carl BARTLEMAN Hunt Construction3:53.351113:26.022113:33.415213:26.02213.728s
 15273Joe BOWMAN www.dirtyhalfpipe.co.uk go to site3:50.48283:26.529133:26.044123:26.04413.750s
 16221Sion WHITECROSS 454135Skyline Cycles DH3:50.62793:26.287123:26.293133:26.28713.993s
 17293Olly HOOPER Bike Nutz3:52.545103:29.551153:26.367143:26.36714.073s
 18234Joe HORTON GBR19900107 / 444794Pearce Cycles4:06.219333:26.807153:26.80714.513s
 19249Rhys CROSS Extreme Culture Cycles3:59.982133:31.747183:27.822163:27.82215.528s
 20243William DAVIS (sen) 4576984:03.838143:35.029193:29.084173:29.08416.790s
 21204Jeremy CALLOW GBR19890220 / 7055193:46.89573:30.287163:32.676203:30.28717.993s
 22349Sam KIDDY 441386gilpin demolition / The Bike Cellar4:00.502303:31.593193:31.59319.299s
 23205Sean SMITH Rush Extreme Sports4:09.424153:45.401223:38.462233:38.46226.168s
 24222Tom LLOYD 7068623:40.932203:41.566243:40.93228.638s
 2594Tom WHANT GBR19900905 / 444403Electric / MTB Direct4:12.051173:43.293213:43.29330.999s
 26266Darrel HARRIS 448475Kontour4:15.594193:50.144253:45.499253:45.49933.205s
 27271James COLEMAN 4:14.303183:47.611233:46.236263:46.23633.942s
 28135Carl HOOD 4:17.949203:52.366263:46.852273:46.85234.558s
 29143Jack HOWE 3:49.120243:49.712283:49.12036.826s
 30259Daniel JAMES (sen1) Cwmdown / PS Cycles4:09.748163:59.744293:51.986293:51.98639.692s
 31114Evan POWELL GBR19901017 / 705096PS Cycles / www.bikefot3:52.830273:52.026303:52.02639.732s
 32290Daniel SYMONDS 3:58.624283:54.354313:54.35442.060s
 33122Nick BURTON-LEGGE GBR19900302 / 4594704:31.339214:05.247324:03.565324:03.56551.271s
 34327Daniel MARTIN 4:38.874345:10.777334:38.8741:26.580
 35314Nathan WALKER Clough St Garage6:45.582356:45.5823:33.288

19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

75 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1796Nick PLATT GBR19840628 / 4167753:35.88323:17.91443:12.36813:12.368-
bookmark2966Pete WILLIAMS GBR19881117 / 450553Pro Bike Sport3:32.93413:16.58333:12.93723:12.9370.569s
bookmark3942Will SOFFE GBR19860908 / 459454Big Peaks3:42.01553:15.24913:13.60433:13.6041.236s
 4220Gary DRAKE GBR19861114 / 452344AW Cycles.co.uk go to site3:38.07833:19.50593:15.11643:15.1162.748s
 5938Duncan FERRIS GBR19830202 / 440744DMR / Fusion3:47.124103:19.32683:16.13053:16.1303.762s
 6599Richard CHALLINOR 3:16.18223:16.72963:16.1823.814s
 7797Dave VALLER GBR19830521 / 7078773:44.76883:19.27373:18.08873:18.0885.720s
 8903Vincent LEONARD University of Bath3:44.22673:18.17553:19.53283:18.1755.807s
 9827Duncan PORTER (mas) GBR19850115 / 4594713:45.21393:18.59563:19.69393:18.5956.227s
 10971Joe FINNEY GBR19781118 / 413538Sunn3:40.93743:25.512113:20.053103:20.0537.685s
 11591Mark ANTROBUS 4:02.085203:20.887106:48.581733:20.8878.519s
 12252Matthew DEWEY GBR19880112 / 4536204:05.898243:30.195153:22.955113:22.95510.587s
 13905Don HOWE Kustom Bikes3:25.698123:23.803123:23.80311.435s
 14577Alex MORGAN 3:25.770133:23.928133:23.92811.560s
 15746Paul GODDARD 3:50.874124:24.065713:24.027143:24.02711.659s
 16816Rob WILLIAMS (1) 704447Team Bicycle Doctor3:39.391313:24.870153:24.87012.502s
 171000James SHAUGHNESSY 424391Dragon Downhill4:11.180293:31.647173:25.171163:25.17112.803s
 18993Simon BAGGOTT 3:42.46463:41.411333:26.769173:26.76914.401s
 19590Joe WINSTON www.ibike.co.uk go to site3:59.650183:33.659253:26.851183:26.85114.483s
 20596David BURNHAM www.unscenevideo.co.uk go to site3:29.998143:27.094193:27.09414.726s
 21334John MALCOMSON 4179693:51.500133:32.688223:27.880203:27.88015.512s
 22592Daniel HAINES (mas) Hornton Hill3:50.328113:32.269183:28.396213:28.39616.028s
 23774Edward BRIERTON 4283523:52.658143:33.405233:29.206223:29.20616.838s
 24732Roger VALLER 4:15.312333:32.314203:29.484233:29.48417.116s
 25719Tricky MOORE Bad Ass Bikes / Online3:34.646263:30.223243:30.22317.855s
 26815Mark BIRD (sen) 4:04.084223:42.370373:30.926253:30.92618.558s
 27960Stephen SIMMS GBR19810923 / 4205353:53.049153:30.959163:35.050343:30.95918.591s
 28953Si WARD 4404873:58.710173:35.252293:31.153263:31.15318.785s
 29949Lee JAMES (mas) 3:46.700423:31.300273:31.30018.932s
 30389Joe BISHOP 3:31.558283:31.55819.190s
 31573Rob SCULLION IRL19850501 / 448613Continental3:35.087273:32.022293:32.02219.654s
 32338Nick BATCOCK Llantrisant AMCA3:32.282193:33.216323:32.28219.914s
 33700Gareth HOLTHAM 417643Newport Pheonix CC3:32.360213:51.215533:32.36019.992s
 34682Alexis PARK Dekksurf3:35.190283:32.416303:32.41620.048s
 35685Kenny EDWARDS Dartmoor Cycles / Imm4:06.038253:50.343473:32.938313:32.93820.570s
 36520Jason HARTWRIGHT GBR19820212 / 7068583:33.539243:34.296333:33.53921.171s
 37810Edward BURN 4381254:08.810273:41.935363:36.688353:36.68824.320s
 38671Chris ASTLE thebigadventurestore.co.uk go to site3:36.840303:37.365373:36.84024.472s
 39637Rob FORREST 708282www.psyclewerx.co.uk go to site4:09.328283:43.927393:36.988363:36.98824.620s
 40432Sam PAUL 4:05.687233:41.588343:38.692383:38.69226.324s
 41332Thomas EVANS (sen1) 3:40.947323:39.013393:39.01326.645s
 42768William MACPHAIL 50B Racing4:07.990263:54.534543:39.576403:39.57627.208s
 43926Jonathan MORLEY GBR19820623 / 440622SMART Coaching4:03.764213:44.883403:40.876413:40.87628.508s
 44354Iain BAIRD 50B Racing4:00.317193:41.693353:48.043473:41.69329.325s
 45789Balazs DEMETER gravity-slaves.co.uk go to site4:13.820323:42.435383:43.723423:42.43530.067s
 46643Simon BREALEY 4435844:17.009343:47.972453:44.245433:44.24531.877s
 47230Doug MACGRAIN GBR19880707 / 705528Timmy4:13.193303:46.051413:49.857503:46.05133.683s
 48871Matt LUSBY Astrix / Mud, Sweat & Gears3:54.509163:46.808433:46.245443:46.24533.877s
 49728Peter EDMUNDS (ret.) Dragon Downhill4:29.898363:51.142513:47.520453:47.52035.152s
 50972Danny HYLANDS 3:59.043563:47.792463:47.79235.424s
 51670Dan PAYNE Team Lazy3:47.820445:09.921723:47.82035.452s
 52512Joseph GRIFFITHS 4:30.531373:50.978503:48.062483:48.06235.694s
 53658Rich STEELS Persist Components4:13.817313:49.334463:48.885493:48.88536.517s
 54287Chris DERRICK GBR19880511 / 458416Dragon Downhill3:54.279533:50.417513:50.41738.049s
 55631John HAYES (1) www.unscenevideo.co.uk go to site3:50.783483:50.682523:50.68238.314s
 56588Michael INMAN 425416Continental3:50.825493:50.82538.457s
 57932Ross ENSTONE Dragon Downhill4:00.940583:52.502543:52.50240.134s
 58589Andrew DYER Extreme Culture Cycles4:32.306403:52.646523:58.391563:52.64640.278s
 59764Andrew CAMPBELL Newquay Pirates4:25.656354:03.252613:55.078553:55.07842.710s
 60317Jon CREDICOTT Dartmoor Cycles3:58.210553:59.039603:58.21045.842s
 61356Will LOWE University of Bath4:08.059633:58.574573:58.57446.206s
 62943Ashley SMITH Mojo Suspension / Orange4:02.581603:58.575583:58.57546.207s
 63536James TENNANT Skyline Cycles DH4:31.039394:00.895573:59.004593:59.00446.636s
 64788Jason STEPHENSON 4:10.305654:01.602614:01.60249.234s
 65510Ivan VUKOMANOVIC 4:11.188664:01.763624:01.76349.395s
 66946David LANGTON High Peak Cycles / RAF CA-CSR4:07.236624:01.957634:01.95749.589s
 67927David MITCHELL daveislazy4:39.898424:02.417594:03.483644:02.41750.049s
 68504Ed ROBINSON Red stripe Racing5:24.048454:13.596674:05.501654:05.50153.133s
 69869Sam APPLEYARD 4:33.844414:08.238644:19.464684:08.23855.870s
 70627Derek PINKETT 4:30.946384:19.217694:13.832664:13.8321:01.464
 71856James SHARP (mas) 4:53.211434:15.888684:34.841704:15.8881:03.520
 72202Jonathan HEATH Biped Cycles4:22.197704:16.838674:16.8381:04.470
 73603Nicolas ROGEAU 5:18.520444:43.162724:34.265694:34.2651:21.897
 74681James NORTH 5:03.030734:46.700714:46.7001:34.332
 75660Tony BREWSTER Monkey Motorsport M5:37.830465:11.766745:11.7661:59.398

30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

38 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1712Julian POFFLEY 102261Treadz3:11.58913:14.66113:11.589-
bookmark2886Alun LEWIS 428203AW Cycles.co.uk go to site3:43.28623:21.33033:16.16723:16.1674.578s
bookmark3941Stephen RUSSELL Bike Station UK3:37.96313:26.69553:17.87933:17.8796.290s
 4395Aidan BISHOP GBR19760201 / 409565RapidRacerProducts3:25.01243:18.39443:18.3946.805s
 5800Mark WEIGHTMAN 417746Leisure Lakes3:43.62033:21.27523:20.98853:20.9889.399s
 6531Ben GREENLAND 3:47.32743:31.38783:23.21763:23.21711.628s
 7526Chris AMES GBR19731222 / 418277Machen miggly moos3:54.45453:31.703113:25.53373:25.53313.944s
 8373Paul MAY GBR19730610 / 414315RapidRacerProducts4:05.43773:26.84563:30.540103:26.84515.256s
 9382Andy FOWKES 451958Tony Fowkes Automobiles4:05.64393:30.50873:27.34583:27.34515.756s
 10384Robby GOLDBIN www.psyclewerx.co.uk go to site3:31.472103:30.15393:30.15318.564s
 11511Chris CROOK 706364Extreme Culture Cycles3:31.42693:33.908143:31.42619.837s
 12514Paul MACKIE GBR19761024 / 454423RapidRacerProducts3:36.091133:33.202113:33.20221.613s
 13891Anthony DALE 'Fat Air Tony' Racin4:10.708293:33.717123:33.71722.128s
 14459Lee WHILE 2 Open Narrow Minds3:35.402123:33.780133:33.78022.191s
 15444Adam DEWEY GBR19730511 / 44108www.designmodel.co.uk go to site4:05.48783:38.181183:33.994153:33.99422.405s
 16412Philip GRAY 439813Dysons Cycles / Rave Racing3:57.28363:38.510193:34.354163:34.35422.765s
 17906Mark THOMAS (vet) 3:37.469173:34.672173:34.67223.083s
 18850Sean O'CONNOR Llantrisant MTB3:36.998163:35.326183:35.32623.737s
 20528Adam CLARKE (vet) GBR19740202 / 102028Mrs Rhuanydd Clarke3:36.539143:37.383213:36.53924.950s
 21872Jason GIDNEY GBR19761022 / 429544Cycle Centre Penzance4:11.779113:36.664153:36.742203:36.66425.075s
 22675Wayne THOMAS GBR19760415MLC Freeriders3:39.596203:37.992223:37.99226.403s
 23477Martyn BRAITHWAITE 428566Dragon Downhill3:47.366213:38.917233:38.91727.328s
 24922Richard RYDER GBR197603274:10.759303:50.713243:50.71339.124s
 25358Lyndon CREAMER 4:01.827243:52.348253:52.34840.759s
 26435John BOYLETT Dartmoor Cycles4:06.626104:01.872253:52.824263:52.82441.235s
 27646Phil REED 428665gravity-slaves.co.uk go to site4:12.777123:57.739233:53.147273:53.14741.558s
 28374Ian HARRIS Schwinn4:05.778274:00.577284:00.57748.988s
 29423Mark JONES (mas) 4:05.552264:03.489294:03.48951.900s
 30363Ste BROWN 7051274:19.157324:07.217304:07.21755.628s
 31439Stephen LOUKS Dragon Downhill4:07.295284:07.29555.706s
 32519Darren OWEN MLC Freeriders4:20.720344:10.467314:10.46758.878s
 33378David COLLETT Biped Racing4:15.336319:56.175374:15.3361:03.747
 34890Robert BARKER (mas) MLC Freeriders4:25.757354:18.528324:18.5281:06.939
 35318Denis O'SHEA Killarney CC4:19.340334:20.923344:19.3401:07.751
 36342Dave BANNISTER 4:33.203364:20.194334:20.1941:08.605
 37347Lolo WILLIAMS 4:35.416374:36.553354:35.4161:23.827
 38375Martin SEMPLE 5:33.659134:53.210385:05.041364:53.2101:41.621

40+ men  dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1570Tim WEBB (eng) Southerndownhill.com go to site4:07.64513:44.38913:40.29013:40.290-
bookmark2546Rob MALLER HJM Racing3:47.36323:44.40523:44.4054.115s
bookmark3513Tony MACRINER Kustom Bikes4:04.08543:59.25433:59.25418.964s
 4348Julian MORGAN Muddy Bum Bikes4:03.89034:05.00844:03.89023.600s
 5559Simon WILLIAMS (gvet) Newquay Pirates4:04.63754:15.76554:04.63724.347s
 6561Eugene JONES FATZ4:09.317652:25.12884:09.31729.027s
 7515Ray PERKINS 706686www.psyclewerx.co.uk go to site4:33.33674:33.33653.046s
 8505Tom ROBINSON (sen) Red stripe Racing5:38.56625:14.19284:58.61164:58.6111:18.321
 9560James MICHELL Red stripe Racing5:45.48435:29.31395:45.95375:29.3131:49.023

 

 

Elite women

1 competitor found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark149Emily HORRIDGE 428091Mountain Cycle Chate3:47.62913:44.43013:44.430-

Senior women  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1331Aimee DIX GBR19880620 / 447776Team Skene3:52.24013:51.38113:51.381-
bookmark2999Sue MAHONY 447174www.psyclewerx.co.uk go to site4:26.23014:03.88324:08.58124:03.88312.502s
bookmark3995Rachel LEWIS AW Cycles.co.uk go to site4:59.68434:54.19934:54.1991:02.818
 4316Lianne BARTLEMAN 6:04.78646:27.59746:04.7862:13.405

12-14 girls

1 competitor found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark173Manon CARPENTER GBR19930311 / 454117Dragon Downhill4:52.79214:44.61614:15.39914:15.399-

15-16 girls

1 competitor found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark191Monet ADAMS GBR19920303 / 437366Descent-Gear.com go to site / Quad Technology4:42.42814:02.10813:58.62613:58.626-

30+ women  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceSponsorsSeedRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1547Rachel EVANS Bigfoot MBC / Dirtjumpbiker.com go to site4:24.34114:36.54214:24.341-
bookmark2996Janet CLARKE Bigfoot MBC / Dirtjumpbiker.com go to site4:37.95424:39.42624:37.95413.613s

0

Advertise here
Advertise here