Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 21 | Joris BIGONI | FRA19890421 | RHA | LOOK BEAUMES DE VENISE | 1:15.512 | 1:22.021 | 2:37.531 | - | ||
2nd | 28 | Antoine BADOUARD | FRA19880417 | BRE | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | 1:16.143 | 1:22.284 | 2:38.422 | 0.89s | ||
3rd | 43 | Jerome CROCOMBETTE | FRA19850824 | AUV | PASSION VELO THIERS | 1:17.634 | 1:23.8714 | 2:41.503 | 3.97s | ||
4th | 61 | Gaetan REILHAN | FRA19850810 | LAN | LA BICYCLETTE CEVENOLE | 1:18.228 | 1:23.319 | 2:41.534 | 4.00s | ||
5th | 14 | Yoann BARELLI | FRA19850817 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 1:17.876 | 1:23.8413 | 2:41.715 | 4.18s | ||
6th | 29 | Yannick COLOMB | FRA19900706 | RHA | R-VTT MORILLON | 1:19.7819 | 1:22.183 | 2:41.966 | 4.43s | ||
7th | 64 | Julien ALAZARD | FRA19901130 | PRO | ORANGE V.T.T. | 1:17.655 | 1:24.5216 | 2:42.177 | 4.64s | ||
8th | 166 | Kilian BRON | FRA19911227 | RHA | C.L.I.C. VTT | 1:19.3012 | 1:23.3510 | 2:42.658 | 5.12s | ||
9th | 81 | Ivan OZIOL | FRA19910208 | LAN | VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE | 1:19.4213 | 1:23.3611 | 2:42.789 | 5.25s | ||
10th | 50 | Camille BLANCHARD | FRA19911104 | LAN | CESAR BIKE | 1:19.9521 | 1:23.026 | 2:42.9710 | 5.44s | ||
11th | 41 | Alexis PUJOL | FRA19880611 | FRC | VTT CONLIEGE JURA BASSIN DE LO | 1:19.6718 | 1:23.4412 | 2:43.1111 | 5.58s | ||
12th | 67 | Benoit BRESSET | FRA19920224 | BRE | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | 1:18.369 | 1:24.7720 | 2:43.1312 | 5.60s | ||
13th | 38 | Arthur RACAUD | FRA19920903 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 1:19.9822 | 1:23.177 | 2:43.1513 | 5.62s | ||
14th | 65 | Quentin CHANUDET | FRA19920927 | RHA | R. VTT | 1:20.2424 | 1:22.945 | 2:43.1814 | 5.65s | ||
15th | 40 | Julien PICCOLO | FRA19921010 | LAN | VTT LOZERE | 1:19.0811 | 1:24.5317 | 2:43.6115 | 6.08s | ||
16th | 188 | Nicolas ORTIZ | FRA19830509 | PRO | V T T LUBERON APT | 1:18.9010 | 1:25.3923 | 2:44.2916 | 6.76s | ||
17th | 39 | Loic PIAZZON | FRA19910222 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 1:19.6517 | 1:24.6918 | 2:44.3417 | 6.81s | ||
18th | 71 | Clément BENOIT | FRA19910415 | RHA | VTT JARRIE TOP GUN | 1:19.5516 | 1:24.8521 | 2:44.4018 | 6.87s | ||
19th | 32 | Alexis RAGUET | FRA19870626 | LAN | VTT LOZERE | 1:21.6034 | 1:23.238 | 2:44.8319 | 7.30s | ||
20th | 78 | Julien HERICHER | FRA19910621 | RHA | CHAMONIX VTT | 1:20.8027 | 1:24.0415 | 2:44.8420 | 7.31s | ||
21st | 49 | Geoffrey CHOLLEY | FRA19920911 | LOR | REMIREMONT VTT | 1:19.9120 | 1:25.4924 | 2:45.4021 | 7.87s | ||
22nd | 158 | Anthony DONIOL | FRA19921011 | IDF | SCA 2000 EVRY | 1:20.5526 | 1:24.8622 | 2:45.4122 | 7.88s | ||
23rd | 36 | Esteban DERONZIER | FRA19880422 | RHA | R. VTT | 1:19.5414 | 1:26.9033 | 2:46.4423 | 8.91s | ||
24th | 26 | Olivier NICOLE | FRA19850211 | LAN | VTT LOZERE | 1:19.5414 | 1:26.9634 | 2:46.5024 | 8.97s | ||
25th | 227 | Tristan PETIT | FRA19920205 | AUV | TEAM VTT AVENTURE | 1:22.9641 | 1:24.7519 | 2:47.7125 | 10.18s | ||
26th | 37 | Alexandre LOHNER | FRA19910204 | RHA | R-VTT MORILLON | 1:21.3130 | 1:26.5027 | 2:47.8126 | 10.28s | ||
27th | 73 | Marc CABIROU | FRA19910802 | MPY | AVEYRON VTT | 1:21.7035 | 1:26.2126 | 2:47.9127 | 10.38s | ||
28th | 488 | Quentin MOREAU | FRA19920622 | REU | CILAOS BIKE TEAM | 1:21.4231 | 1:26.6428 | 2:48.0628 | 10.53s | ||
29th | 191 | Vincent COLANGE | FRA19900531 | AUV | FORMATION-AUVERGNE-LA BOUTIQUE | 1:21.4932 | 1:26.6730 | 2:48.1629 | 10.63s | ||
30th | 42 | Benjamin VERRIER | FRA19890222 | RHA | CHAMONIX VTT | 1:23.0842 | 1:25.5925 | 2:48.6730 | 11.14s | ||
31st | 59 | Bastien BALMET | FRA19900814 | CAZ | FREJUS ROC D`AZUR | 2:48.7431 | 11.21s | ||||
32nd | 215 | Nicolas PARY | FRA19911028 | NOR | VC VAL DE REUIL | 1:21.2329 | 1:28.1037 | 2:49.3332 | 11.80s | ||
33rd | 249 | Nicolas CONSTANTIN | FRA19880620 | RHA | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 1:21.5333 | 1:28.0336 | 2:49.5633 | 12.03s | ||
33rd | 56 | Kevin LOCQUET | FRA19890403 | LAN | VOULVOUL RACING | 1:22.7840 | 1:26.7832 | 2:49.5633 | 12.03s | ||
35th | 52 | Alexandre CLAUDIN | FRA19890911 | RHA | Lyon VTT | 1:23.2543 | 1:26.6730 | 2:49.9235 | 12.39s | ||
36th | 51 | Anthony ROUMEAS | FRA19920804 | LAN | SPORT BIKE TEAM | 1:23.5445 | 1:26.6529 | 2:50.1936 | 12.66s | ||
37th | 240 | Guillaume CHANCRIN | FRA19871025 | RHA | Lyon VTT | 1:23.6447 | 1:27.2435 | 2:50.8837 | 13.35s | ||
38th | 516 | Matthieu ROME | FRA19910410 | RHA | CHOUCA`S BIKER`S | 1:21.9238 | 1:29.5145 | 2:51.4338 | 13.90s | ||
39th | 60 | Romain LESCURE | FRA19860923 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 1:21.8337 | 1:29.6247 | 2:51.4539 | 13.92s | ||
40th | 528 | Ronan TAYLOR | GBR19921129 | 1:22.5639 | 1:28.9339 | 2:51.4940 | 13.96s | ||||
41st | 77 | Romain GOULESQUE | FRA19860317 | LAN | VOULVOUL RACING | 1:20.5325 | 1:31.0552 | 2:51.5841 | 14.05s | ||
42nd | 63 | Remy CASANOVA | FRA19850606 | LOR | FR FAULX WAGON DH | 1:21.0228 | 1:30.6651 | 2:51.6842 | 14.15s | ||
43rd | 162 | Benjamin FOUQUET | FRA19900913 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 1:23.6447 | 1:28.2438 | 2:51.8843 | 14.35s | ||
44th | 530 | Fabien SELLIER | FRA19840831 | PRO | PATATRAIL 05 | 2:52.4544 | 14.92s | ||||
45th | 176 | Arthur QUET | FRA19880828 | MPY | LOURDES VTT 65 | 1:23.7149 | 1:28.9840 | 2:52.6945 | 15.16s | ||
46th | 216 | Antony ROUDIL | FRA19921030 | LAN | VTT LOZERE | 1:23.8151 | 1:29.0141 | 2:52.8246 | 15.29s | ||
47th | 168 | Paul ROVIGO | FRA19871008 | CAZ | FREJUS ROC D`AZUR | 1:21.8236 | 1:31.1953 | 2:53.0147 | 15.48s | ||
48th | 199 | Pierre BAUVIN | FRA19870805 | NPC | LES PIGNONS VOYAGEURS | 1:23.4544 | 1:29.6648 | 2:53.1148 | 15.58s | ||
49th | 220 | Yann GADOIN | FRA19851223 | AUV | FORMATION-AUVERGNE-LA BOUTIQUE | 1:23.7550 | 1:29.4143 | 2:53.1649 | 15.63s | ||
50th | 201 | Christophe POUPON | FRA19821011 | LAN | ASS.SPORTIVE QUILLANAISE | 1:24.4853 | 1:29.5646 | 2:54.0450 | 16.51s | ||
51st | 260 | Maxime MOULIN | FRA19900723 | RHA | V.V. SAVIGNOLAIS | 1:25.7558 | 1:29.4344 | 2:55.1851 | 17.65s | ||
52nd | 421 | Alan RAT | FRA19890718 | AUV | VELO CLUB DE BESSE | 1:27.2168 | 1:29.2042 | 2:56.4152 | 18.88s | ||
53rd | 156 | Valentin JUILLARD | FRA19900511 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 1:20.2023 | 1:36.3485 | 2:56.5453 | 19.01s | ||
54th | 169 | Jonathan FARROBA | FRA19881016 | LAN | CALVISSON VTT | 1:26.0359 | 1:31.4057 | 2:57.4354 | 19.90s | ||
55th | 369 | Julien BROSSE | FRA19840328 | RHA | V.V. SAVIGNOLAIS | 1:27.6271 | 1:29.8850 | 2:57.5055 | 19.97s | ||
56th | 75 | Thomas ZANONE | FRA19920211 | RHA | ROC VTT | 1:26.1461 | 1:31.4258 | 2:57.5656 | 20.03s | ||
57th | 223 | Raphael EPITALON | FRA19900501 | RHA | V.C. ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER | 1:25.1056 | 1:32.7065 | 2:57.8057 | 20.27s | ||
58th | 377 | Clement CHABROL | FRA19910715 | CAZ | AC GASSINOIS | 1:27.1967 | 1:31.2654 | 2:58.4558 | 20.92s | ||
59th | 198 | Charles PUJOL | FRA19921020 | MPY | BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUB | 1:23.8952 | 1:34.5780 | 2:58.4659 | 20.93s | ||
60th | 189 | Raphaël ROBLES | FRA19910620 | LOR | FUN BIKE ALGRANGE | 1:26.9164 | 1:31.5660 | 2:58.4760 | 20.94s | ||
61st | 270 | Ghyslain PUECH | FRA19880328 | RHA | C.S. DES SAISIES | 1:25.7357 | 1:33.0668 | 2:58.7961 | 21.26s | ||
62nd | 341 | Alexandre LAFFONT | FRA19880905 | AUV | TEAM VTT AVENTURE | 1:26.8063 | 1:32.0362 | 2:58.8362 | 21.30s | ||
63rd | 384 | Valentin GUIZARD BRES | FRA19920707 | RHA | CLUB CYCLISTE DE DIE | 1:27.3069 | 1:31.5861 | 2:58.8863 | 21.35s | ||
64th | 248 | Nicolas LEGRAND | FRA19830515 | AUV | LUHL`TEAM | 1:27.7773 | 1:31.3455 | 2:59.1164 | 21.58s | ||
65th | 291 | Olivier AFFLATET | FRA19921027 | LAN | VOULVOUL RACING | 1:27.6672 | 1:31.5559 | 2:59.2165 | 21.68s | ||
66th | 482 | Thomas DENIZOT | FRA19921108 | LAN | VTT 4X DE COMBES | 1:26.7162 | 1:33.0167 | 2:59.7266 | 22.19s | ||
67th | 163 | Julien CLAUZEL | FRA19830303 | AUV | FORMATION-AUVERGNE-LA BOUTIQUE | 1:17.917 | 1:41.94104 | 2:59.8567 | 22.32s | ||
68th | 370 | Cedric MARTIN | FRA19901024 | CAZ | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | 1:26.0460 | 1:34.0174 | 3:00.0568 | 22.52s | ||
69th | 203 | Guillaume VANET | FRA19860425 | RHA | VTT JARRIE TOP GUN | 1:24.9355 | 1:35.4182 | 3:00.3469 | 22.81s | ||
70th | 213 | Aurélien HERAUD | FRA19850110 | MPY | LOURDES VTT 65 | 1:28.0077 | 1:32.6464 | 3:00.6470 | 23.11s | ||
71st | 222 | Adrien POVEDA | FRA19900619 | LAN | SPORT BIKE TEAM | 1:28.7082 | 1:32.1463 | 3:00.8471 | 23.31s | ||
72nd | 418 | Tom MAURY | FRA19891117 | MPY | CSO MILLAU | 1:27.9575 | 1:33.1869 | 3:01.1372 | 23.60s | ||
73rd | 307 | Fabien EDY | FRA19920521 | BRE | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | 1:27.0865 | 1:34.3476 | 3:01.4273 | 23.89s | ||
74th | 243 | Jerome PARDIES | FRA19900123 | AQU | LESCAR VS | 1:28.2080 | 1:33.3470 | 3:01.5474 | 24.01s | ||
75th | 462 | Thibaud COESSIN DE LA FOSSE | FRA19910513 | RHA | U.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L`AIN VTT | 1:28.0478 | 1:33.5371 | 3:01.5775 | 24.04s | ||
76th | 182 | Robin LECHEVALLIER | FRA19891115 | BRE | VCS BETTONNAIS | 1:27.1766 | 1:34.4278 | 3:01.5976 | 24.06s | ||
77th | 283 | Thibaud PATOUX | FRA19900328 | RHA | U.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L`AIN VTT | 1:27.9676 | 1:33.6772 | 3:01.6377 | 24.10s | ||
78th | 183 | Jules GRANET | FRA19901110 | RHA | PELUSSIN / U.C. D`AFFINOIS | 1:24.9054 | 1:37.0089 | 3:01.9078 | 24.37s | ||
79th | 483 | Romain FAVARD | FRA19900101 | RHA | V.V. SAVIGNOLAIS | 1:27.9274 | 1:33.9973 | 3:01.9179 | 24.38s | ||
80th | 293 | Romain MAZURE | FRA19870623 | MPY | LOURDES VTT 65 | 1:01.371 | 2:00.55130 | 3:01.9280 | 24.39s | ||
81st | 515 | Thibaut ROME | FRA19910410 | RHA | CHOUCA`S BIKER`S | 1:30.9092 | 1:31.3856 | 3:02.2881 | 24.75s | ||
82nd | 197 | Alexis BENOIT | FRA19921228 | MPY | BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUB | 1:30.3488 | 1:32.8966 | 3:03.2382 | 25.70s | ||
83rd | 184 | Benoit VISSAC | FRA19880426 | LAN | CESAR BIKE | 1:29.1483 | 1:34.1375 | 3:03.2783 | 25.74s | ||
84th | 179 | Flavien FRUGERE | FRA19880831 | AUV | PASSION VELO THIERS | 1:28.2481 | 1:35.9284 | 3:04.1684 | 26.63s | ||
85th | 362 | Valentin FELIX | FRA19921231 | PRO | ALTI BIKE CHAMPSAUR VALGAUDEMA | 1:29.8886 | 1:34.4779 | 3:04.3585 | 26.82s | ||
86th | 507 | Sylvain EPITALON | FRA19911203 | RHA | V.C. ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER | 1:27.6070 | 1:37.6392 | 3:05.2386 | 27.70s | ||
87th | 271 | Matthieu THERIAUX | FRA19890713 | RHA | Lyon VTT | 1:31.0393 | 1:34.3777 | 3:05.4087 | 27.87s | ||
88th | 250 | Teddy FARROBA | FRA19831112 | LAN | CALVISSON VTT | 1:29.8987 | 1:35.7583 | 3:05.6488 | 28.11s | ||
89th | 273 | Hugo SCHOONHEERE | FRA19901124 | PRO | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | 1:28.1579 | 1:37.8893 | 3:06.0389 | 28.50s | ||
90th | 415 | Quentin CHOLLOT | FRA19920724 | PRO | A.S.P.T.T. BRIANCON | 1:31.2196 | 1:35.1981 | 3:06.4090 | 28.87s | ||
91st | 238 | Stephane SANS | FRA19880119 | LAN | A.T.A.C EN ARAGON | 1:31.2196 | 1:36.5986 | 3:07.8091 | 30.27s | ||
92nd | 472 | Martin ADOBATI | FRA19910806 | RHA | MLD VTT | 1:29.6785 | 1:38.9995 | 3:08.6692 | 31.13s | ||
93rd | 438 | Raphael PICONNET | FRA19871116 | RHA | R. VTT | 1:32.45102 | 1:36.6587 | 3:09.1093 | 31.57s | ||
94th | 385 | Quentin DEPLAYE | FRA19901201 | CAZ | TOULON VTT | 1:31.7099 | 1:37.5791 | 3:09.2794 | 31.74s | ||
95th | 388 | Clement TOURAILLE | FRA19910701 | LIM | CREUSE OXYGENE | 1:31.3498 | 1:38.4394 | 3:09.7795 | 32.24s | ||
96th | 457 | Tommy LACOUR | FRA19900105 | LIM | CREUSE OXYGENE | 1:30.6189 | 1:39.4998 | 3:10.1096 | 32.57s | ||
97th | 389 | Alexandre ZENNER | FRA19911225 | LAN | VTT 4X DE COMBES | 1:31.1895 | 1:39.3296 | 3:10.5097 | 32.97s | ||
98th | 470 | Tom GADOIN | FRA19901227 | AUV | FORMATION-AUVERGNE-LA BOUTIQUE | 1:31.0393 | 1:40.01101 | 3:11.0498 | 33.51s | ||
99th | 474 | Antoine PELAMOURGUES | FRA19860626 | LAN | LE ROC DE LA LEGUE | 1:31.85100 | 1:39.6699 | 3:11.5199 | 33.98s | ||
100th | 376 | Valentin BEDENES | FRA19910808 | RHA | VTT CHARTREUSE | 1:34.18107 | 1:37.4490 | 3:11.62100 | 34.09s | ||
101st | 172 | Jonas SIMON | FRA19910711 | LOR | NEUFCHATEAU VTT | 1:32.15101 | 1:39.96100 | 3:12.11101 | 34.58s | ||
102nd | 396 | Anthony REGIS | FRA19900220 | PRO | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | 1:30.8790 | 1:42.26106 | 3:13.13102 | 35.60s | ||
103rd | 487 | Nico SIMON | BEL19910416 | Fast Line | 1:34.54109 | 1:39.3597 | 3:13.89103 | 36.36s | |||
104th | 299 | Raphaël POMIES | FRA19850121 | MPY | LOURDES VTT 65 | 1:32.71103 | 1:41.25102 | 3:13.96104 | 36.43s | ||
105th | 355 | Jeremy KRAUSS | FRA19880114 | RHA | Lyon VTT | 1:37.51117 | 1:36.9088 | 3:14.41105 | 36.88s | ||
106th | 288 | Clement CHABERT | FRA19920606 | PRO | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | 1:35.00110 | 1:42.02105 | 3:17.02106 | 39.49s | ||
107th | 356 | Alexandre MAUTE | FRA19840508 | RHA | BICROSS CLUB DE DARDILLY | 1:33.38104 | 1:44.13112 | 3:17.51107 | 39.98s | ||
108th | 405 | Nicolas DE KLERK | FRA19840331 | RHA | VTT JARRIE TOP GUN | 1:35.23112 | 1:43.49110 | 3:18.72108 | 41.19s | ||
109th | 345 | Bastien RENARD | FRA19870102 | BOU | VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS | 1:33.45105 | 1:45.45115 | 3:18.90109 | 41.37s | ||
110th | 476 | Rémi AIO | FRA19880118 | MPY | LOURDES VTT | 1:36.45113 | 1:42.86108 | 3:19.31110 | 41.78s | ||
111th | 437 | Charles ESPERANDIEU | FRA19870717 | LAN | CESAR BIKE | 1:38.13119 | 1:41.30103 | 3:19.43111 | 41.90s | ||
112th | 426 | Benoit LANDON | FRA19861212 | LAN | VTT 4X DE COMBES | 1:37.95118 | 1:43.30109 | 3:21.25112 | 43.72s | ||
113th | 419 | Aurelien PROSPER | FRA19880907 | CAZ | MER CYCLISME VTT / U.S. CAGNES | 1:36.71115 | 1:44.80113 | 3:21.51113 | 43.98s | ||
114th | 342 | Anthony LOPEZ | FRA19920416 | PRO | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | 1:36.98116 | 1:47.33118 | 3:24.31114 | 46.78s | ||
115th | 467 | Cédric ROBIN | FRA19920922 | AUV | VTT CLUB DES BOIS NOIRS | 1:40.54121 | 1:44.11111 | 3:24.65115 | 47.12s | ||
116th | 461 | Valentin BRAYE | FRA19901226 | REU | ASSOCIATION CYCLES PASSION REU | 1:33.94106 | 1:51.91122 | 3:25.85116 | 48.32s | ||
117th | 485 | Beranger MUNSCH | FRA19900707 | LOR | LA BRESSAUDE ROUE VERTE | 1:40.82123 | 1:45.44114 | 3:26.26117 | 48.73s | ||
118th | 393 | Romain MIALIER | FRA19861216 | AUV | VELO CLUB DE BESSE | 1:40.84124 | 1:46.31116 | 3:27.15118 | 49.62s | ||
119th | 440 | Jean Marie COANTIEC | FRA19890119 | BRE | DESCENDEURS DE LA MINE | 1:44.67129 | 1:42.69107 | 3:27.36119 | 49.83s | ||
120th | 233 | Francis ORTEGA | FRA19910713 | CAZ | Michelin | 1:59.06134 | 1:29.8349 | 3:28.89120 | 51.36s | ||
121st | 432 | Raphael BOST | FRA19871209 | RHA | VTT CHARTREUSE | 1:40.76122 | 1:48.22120 | 3:28.98121 | 51.45s | ||
122nd | 413 | Julien BROCARD | FRA19820522 | POC | BMX BREUILLET | 1:41.75127 | 1:48.26121 | 3:30.01122 | 52.48s | ||
123rd | 473 | Sebastien BLANC (1984) | FRA19840221 | AUV | VELO CLUB DE BESSE | 1:43.65128 | 1:46.42117 | 3:30.07123 | 52.54s | ||
124th | 346 | Sébastien RUINART | FRA19920303 | BOU | VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS | 1:34.47108 | 1:57.89129 | 3:32.36124 | 54.83s | ||
125th | 500 | Romain GIRAUD | FRA19920826 | RHA | MLD VTT | 1:35.15111 | 1:57.57127 | 3:32.72125 | 55.19s | ||
126th | 466 | Gilles GOUTAL | FRA19861101 | LAN | LE ROC DE LA LEGUE | 1:40.93125 | 1:52.54123 | 3:33.47126 | 55.94s | ||
127th | 403 | Romain CRISPET | FRA19840219 | AUV | VELO CLUB DE BESSE | 1:46.12131 | 1:47.39119 | 3:33.51127 | 55.98s | ||
128th | 387 | Sebastien QUEYREL | FRA19900624 | RHA | CLUB CYCLISTE DE DIE | 1:38.18120 | 1:55.80125 | 3:33.98128 | 56.45s | ||
129th | 246 | Adrien SANZ | FRA19921018 | LAN | VELO-TONIC VAUVERDOIS | 1:36.65114 | 1:57.73128 | 3:34.38129 | 56.85s | ||
130th | 310 | Gael POSTEL | FRA19910603 | PRO | Les Orres Bike Park | 1:30.8891 | 2:05.39131 | 3:36.27130 | 58.74s | ||
131st | 424 | Gilian GEILLE | FRA19880808 | AUV | TEAM VTT AVENTURE | 1:45.82130 | 1:53.24124 | 3:39.06131 | 1:01.53 | ||
132nd | 406 | Jean Christophe POINSON | FRA19850502 | AUV | VELO CLUB DE BESSE | 1:41.03126 | 2:05.53132 | 3:46.56132 | 1:09.03 | ||
133rd | 394 | Maxime MURATET | FRA19910223 | AUV | VTT CLUB DES BOIS NOIRS | 1:50.76133 | 1:56.76126 | 3:47.52133 | 1:09.99 | ||
134th | 151 | Thomas CHIRENT | FRA19890623 | AUV | TEAM VTT AVENTURE | 1:29.3484 | 2:33.59134 | 4:02.93134 | 1:25.40 | ||
135th | 338 | Sylvain BOUCARD | FRA19860224 | RHA | BICROSS CLUB DE DARDILLY | 1:48.94132 | 2:26.54133 | 4:15.48135 | 1:37.95 | ||
136th | 202 | Malo STEPHAN | FRA19920525 | BRE | DESCENDEURS DE LA MINE | 2:03.69135 | 2:47.45135 | 4:51.14136 | 2:13.61 | ||
137th | 177 | Yoan PESENTI | FRA19890919 | RHA | VTT JARRIE TOP GUN | 1:23.5445 | 4:09.62136 | 5:33.16137 | 2:55.63 | ||
138th | 55 | Matthieu CARNINO | FRA19870412 | RHA | CHOUCA`S BIKER`S | 6:06.31136 | 1:22.082 | 7:28.39138 | 4:50.86 | ||
402 | Clement ANDRIEU | FRA19920728 | LAN | VTT 4X DE COMBES | DNF | ||||||
442 | Ange BOURBON | FRA19900326 | PRO | VELO CLUB APT | DNF | ||||||
27 | Simon CARDON | FRA19861225 | NPC | XCYTT RACING | DNF | ||||||
339 | Grégory GASPARD | FRA19820202 | LOR | EVOLUTION VTT ST DIE | DNF | ||||||
358 | Pierre Nicolas VOINSON | FRA19860801 | LOR | EVOLUTION VTT ST DIE | DNF | ||||||
508 | Johann PLANO | FRA19901214 | PRO | S M U C | DSQ | ||||||
449 | Anthony AGNES | FRA19911115 | LOR | FR FAULX WAGON DH | DNS | ||||||
459 | Benoit COCHARD | FRA19910502 | RHA | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | DNS | ||||||
218 | Flavien CROS | FRA19910720 | LAN | VTT 4X DE COMBES | DNS | ||||||
489 | Julien DESCHAMPS | FRA19890527 | PRO | M.J.C PLAN DE CUQUES | DNS | ||||||
214 | Benjamin FRETTI | FRA19841229 | RHA | VTT JARRIE TOP GUN | DNS | ||||||
354 | Joris GONTIER | FRA19900305 | LOR | FR FAULX WAGON DH | DNS | ||||||
443 | Benjamin GROCQ | FRA19920821 | RHA | VELOXYROC DIEULEFIT | DNS | ||||||
289 | Thomas JOUET PASTRE | FRA19901108 | LAN | VTT CLUB DES HAUTS CANTONS | DNS | ||||||
164 | Anthony MARTIN | FRA19911214 | IDF | UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE | DNS | ||||||
371 | Matthieu MELLET | FRA19920516 | RHA | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | DNS | ||||||
414 | Martin MILLAUD | FRA19920331 | RHA | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | DNS | ||||||
386 | Yann MUNCY | FRA19910107 | CAZ | TOULON VTT | DNS | ||||||
237 | Severin SANS | FRA19880119 | LAN | A.T.A.C EN ARAGON | DNS | ||||||
286 | Anthony SIMON | FRA19910112 | NOR | VTT VALLEE DE SEINE | DNS | ||||||
399 | Gaylord VIKY | FRA19820531 | LOR | FR FAULX WAGON DH | DNS | ||||||
404 | Christophe VUILLAUME | FRA19871231 | LOR | FR FAULX WAGON DH | DNS |
Male: Cadet Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 185 | Martin JOUET PASTRE | FRA19950521 | LAN | VTT 4X DE COMBES | 1:18.911 | 1:24.272 | 2:43.181 | - | ||
2nd | 170 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | FRA19950720 | PRO | FOS CYCLISME | 1:20.713 | 1:25.013 | 2:45.722 | 2.54s | ||
3rd | 159 | Felix RACAUD | FRA19950111 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 1:20.152 | 1:25.814 | 2:45.963 | 2.78s | ||
4th | 160 | Loris VERGIER | FRA19960507 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 1:22.405 | 1:26.525 | 2:48.924 | 5.74s | ||
5th | 193 | Erwan LE BLAYO | FRA19950814 | BRE | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | 1:22.966 | 1:27.906 | 2:50.865 | 7.68s | ||
6th | 190 | Loris VESPA | FRA19950624 | RHA | V.C. RUMILLIEN | 1:24.887 | 1:28.587 | 2:53.466 | 10.28s | ||
7th | 524 | Steve MARIETTA | FRA19961017 | FRC | VTT CONLIEGE-JURA-BASSIN DE LO | 1:28.1217 | 1:28.648 | 2:56.767 | 13.58s | ||
8th | 242 | Irénée MENJOU | FRA19950723 | MPY | LOURDES VTT 65 | 1:26.6110 | 1:30.3611 | 2:56.978 | 13.79s | ||
9th | 206 | Marcel ETHEVE | FRA19961023 | RHA | R-VTT MORILLON | 1:27.4413 | 1:29.9410 | 2:57.389 | 14.20s | ||
10th | 280 | Amaury PIERRON | FRA19960304 | AUV | FORMATION-AUVERGNE-LA BOUTIQUE | 1:27.8514 | 1:29.699 | 2:57.5410 | 14.36s | ||
11th | 272 | Sebastien CLAQUIN | FRA19961008 | PRO | M.J.C PLAN DE CUQUES | 1:29.0818 | 1:31.0012 | 3:00.0811 | 16.90s | ||
12th | 200 | Yannick PARDIES | FRA19950119 | AQU | LESCAR VS | 1:27.1211 | 1:33.1113 | 3:00.2312 | 17.05s | ||
13th | 195 | Quentin GEROMIN | FRA19950504 | RHA | CK RACING SANTACRUZ | 1:27.1912 | 1:33.7214 | 3:00.9113 | 17.73s | ||
14th | 256 | Clement MARTIN | FRA19950513 | PRO | Les Orres Bike Park | 1:25.458 | 1:35.8525 | 3:01.3014 | 18.12s | ||
15th | 253 | Benjamin CLAUDIN | FRA19950828 | RHA | Lyon VTT | 1:27.9915 | 1:34.7119 | 3:02.7015 | 19.52s | ||
16th | 317 | Thomas HEDOUIN | FRA19950404 | BOU | PASSE PARTOUT VTT MACON | 1:28.0316 | 1:34.7320 | 3:02.7616 | 19.58s | ||
17th | 244 | Reynald CHOLLEY | FRA19950306 | LOR | REMIREMONT VTT | 1:29.7520 | 1:33.9816 | 3:03.7317 | 20.55s | ||
18th | 434 | Gregoire PAZDZIORKO | BEL19950328 | the barracuda company | 1:29.9122 | 1:33.9715 | 3:03.8818 | 20.70s | |||
19th | 493 | Paul DESMOULINS | FRA19950329 | LAN | VTT CLUB DES HAUTS CANTONS | 1:29.9423 | 1:34.5618 | 3:04.5019 | 21.32s | ||
20th | 501 | David GOUBLAIRE | FRA19950926 | LAN | CESAR BIKE | 1:29.6019 | 1:35.4323 | 3:05.0320 | 21.85s | ||
21st | 379 | Valentin CADEL | FRA19960706 | BOU | VTT GIVRY | 1:51.0663 | 1:14.141 | 3:05.2021 | 22.02s | ||
22nd | 367 | Gabin MARSALLON | FRA19950409 | LIM | AVENIR VTT 19 | 1:31.2628 | 1:34.2017 | 3:05.4622 | 22.28s | ||
23rd | 312 | Anthony CHIROSSEL | FRA19960221 | LAN | VTT LOZERE | 1:31.6030 | 1:34.9121 | 3:06.5123 | 23.33s | ||
24th | 408 | Baptiste AUCLAIR | FRA19950415 | ALS | MEYWIHR TEAM | 1:31.8732 | 1:35.6124 | 3:07.4824 | 24.30s | ||
25th | 444 | Emile PERODEAU | FRA19951007 | POC | JARNAC V.T.T. | 1:31.2327 | 1:39.0927 | 3:10.3225 | 27.14s | ||
26th | 295 | Christophe AFFLATET | FRA19950923 | LAN | VOULVOUL RACING | 1:31.0626 | 1:39.6030 | 3:10.6626 | 27.48s | ||
27th | 319 | Hugo LATELTIN | FRA19950527 | NOR | UV LOUVIERS | 1:31.4629 | 1:39.2629 | 3:10.7227 | 27.54s | ||
28th | 531 | Dylan LEVESQUE | FRA19961009 | MPY | CSO MILLAU | 1:33.0433 | 1:37.9026 | 3:10.9428 | 27.76s | ||
29th | 407 | Enzo OCCELLI | FRA19950210 | PRO | MTB MARTIGUES | 1:30.1924 | 1:41.3534 | 3:11.5429 | 28.36s | ||
30th | 463 | Martin BULTEEL | BEL19960424 | BLANCS GILLETS | 1:33.7134 | 1:41.1433 | 3:14.8530 | 31.67s | |||
31st | 321 | Gaetan MERMET GRANDFILLE | FRA19960228 | PRO | O. C. P. | 1:35.8936 | 1:40.3732 | 3:16.2631 | 33.08s | ||
32nd | 323 | Timothée MULLER | FRA19950310 | IDF | US EZANVILLE ECOUEN | 1:36.2839 | 1:40.0031 | 3:16.2832 | 33.10s | ||
33rd | 263 | Mario INGRAND | FRA19950131 | BRE | VTT VALLEE DU BOEL | 1:29.8821 | 1:47.7550 | 3:17.6333 | 34.45s | ||
34th | 521 | Eliot BERGERE | FRA19960618 | RHA | VAL D`ISERE | 1:34.3635 | 1:43.8240 | 3:18.1834 | 35.00s | ||
35th | 409 | Olivier BRIOUT | FRA19960830 | PRO | FOS CYCLISME | 1:36.2238 | 1:42.5835 | 3:18.8035 | 35.62s | ||
36th | 322 | Julien MONGEOT | FRA19960512 | CAZ | AC GASSINOIS | 1:40.8453 | 1:39.2028 | 3:20.0436 | 36.86s | ||
37th | 439 | Alban AME | FRA19951109 | LOR | LA BRESSAUDE ROUE VERTE | 1:36.8340 | 1:43.4839 | 3:20.3137 | 37.13s | ||
38th | 522 | Steven SAUTRON | FRA19950408 | REU | ASSOCIATION CYCLES PASSION REU | 1:25.549 | 1:54.8753 | 3:20.4138 | 37.23s | ||
39th | 397 | Bruno PETRA | FRA19950616 | CAZ | VSBL LES BOUDRAGUES | 1:37.4944 | 1:43.3637 | 3:20.8539 | 37.67s | ||
40th | 497 | Rémi BOURBON | FRA19950214 | BOU | PASSE PARTOUT VTT MACON | 1:38.3646 | 1:42.7336 | 3:21.0940 | 37.91s | ||
41st | 374 | Quentin DULONG | FRA19961122 | AQU | 100% FREERIDE CLUB | 1:37.0941 | 1:44.1241 | 3:21.2141 | 38.03s | ||
42nd | 477 | Yoann CAPRARA | FRA19951018 | RHA | VTT JARRIE TOP GUN | 1:37.4843 | 1:44.1342 | 3:21.6142 | 38.43s | ||
43rd | 372 | Cyril BORDJAH | FRA19950331 | RHA | V.C. RUMILLIEN | 1:40.5250 | 1:43.4638 | 3:23.9843 | 40.80s | ||
44th | 471 | Adrien DELPIROUX | FRA19950427 | AUV | VTT CLUB DES BOIS NOIRS | 1:40.1249 | 1:44.1543 | 3:24.2744 | 41.09s | ||
45th | 318 | Pierre JEAN | FRA19960107 | LAN | CALVISSON VTT | 1:39.5648 | 1:45.3745 | 3:24.9345 | 41.75s | ||
46th | 373 | Christopher BOURGAT | FRA19950410 | PRO | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | 1:37.9945 | 1:48.3551 | 3:26.3446 | 43.16s | ||
47th | 460 | Theophile VILLETTE | FRA19960620 | PRO | AIX V.T.T. THRIFTY | 1:41.0254 | 1:46.1446 | 3:27.1647 | 43.98s | ||
48th | 445 | Fabien RAIBAUT | FRA19950503 | POC | JARNAC V.T.T. | 1:40.7652 | 1:46.4647 | 3:27.2248 | 44.04s | ||
49th | 416 | Guillaume KEMPF | FRA19961105 | ALS | MEYWIHR TEAM | 1:41.2555 | 1:46.6748 | 3:27.9249 | 44.74s | ||
50th | 326 | Samuel PIRET | FRA19950924 | RHA | BMX VTT LIMONEST | 1:37.2742 | 1:51.4452 | 3:28.7150 | 45.53s | ||
51st | 302 | Florian PONSON | FRA19951205 | AUV | PASSION VELO THIERS | 1:31.6331 | 1:57.2658 | 3:28.8951 | 45.71s | ||
52nd | 433 | Nathan COHENDET | FRA19960702 | RHA | R. VTT | 1:44.3257 | 1:46.8249 | 3:31.1452 | 47.96s | ||
53rd | 502 | Loïc GOUBIN | FRA19960905 | CAZ | MER CYCLISME VTT / U.S. CAGNES | 1:30.6125 | 2:02.1561 | 3:32.7653 | 49.58s | ||
54th | 441 | Robin BERTHOLET | FRA19950224 | RHA | V.V. SAVIGNOLAIS | 1:36.1937 | 1:56.9057 | 3:33.0954 | 49.91s | ||
55th | 251 | William PIERRE | FRA19950530 | RHA | ROC VTT | 1:50.7561 | 1:44.3144 | 3:35.0655 | 51.88s | ||
56th | 315 | Théo ALLAIX | FRA19960923 | BOU | VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS | 1:39.0347 | 1:56.1855 | 3:35.2156 | 52.03s | ||
57th | 287 | Etienne MITAUT | FRA19950802 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 1:48.0358 | 1:56.4956 | 3:44.5257 | 1:01.34 | ||
58th | 320 | Paul MERCIER | FRA19960716 | BOU | VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS | 1:49.0760 | 1:55.8054 | 3:44.8758 | 1:01.69 | ||
59th | 498 | Loic DEMONTIS | FRA19950709 | PRO | FOS CYCLISME | 1:43.0256 | 2:05.1562 | 3:48.1759 | 1:04.99 | ||
60th | 363 | Romain BESNARD | FRA19950714 | BOU | EVASION VTT AUXERROIS | 1:51.0262 | 1:59.2159 | 3:50.2360 | 1:07.05 | ||
61st | 427 | Thomas GOUALC'H | FRA19961019 | BRE | RDF GOUEZEC | 1:54.7665 | 1:59.9560 | 3:54.7161 | 1:11.53 | ||
62nd | 495 | Jordan RAMOS | FRA19950909 | PRO | FOS CYCLISME | 1:48.1359 | 2:14.2463 | 4:02.3762 | 1:19.19 | ||
63rd | 494 | Vincent GAYDON BOURRAT | FRA19950120 | PRO | BMX CLUB LES PENNES MIRABEAU | 2:40.0366 | 1:35.0622 | 4:15.0963 | 1:31.91 | ||
64th | 301 | Valentin CLEMENT | FRA19960112 | CHA | HAUTE MARNE VTT | 1:53.5464 | 2:25.4664 | 4:19.0064 | 1:35.82 | ||
65th | 309 | Cyril RIEU | FRA19950210 | LAN | SPORT BIKE TEAM | 1:40.5451 | 4:39.0065 | 6:19.5465 | 3:36.36 | ||
66th | 211 | Felix FIER | FRA19950206 | RHA | V.C. RUMILLIEN | 1:21.354 | 7:12.1666 | 8:33.5166 | 5:50.33 | ||
513 | Soïg KERNEIS | FRA19950107 | BRE | DESCENDEURS DE LA MINE | DNF | ||||||
171 | Pierrick LANNES | FRA19950801 | PRO | Les Orres Bike Park | DNF | ||||||
325 | Andrea PIGAZZINI | FRA19950905 | FRC | VTT PLATEAU DU LIZON | DNF | ||||||
380 | Todd CHAMBON | FRA19961129 | PRO | V.T.T. RANDO 04 DIGNE LES BAIN | DNS | ||||||
468 | Théo EMERY | FRA19950925 | AUV | VTT CLUB DES BOIS NOIRS | DNS | ||||||
348 | Thomas GUILBERT | FRA19960815 | CAZ | AC GASSINOIS | DNS |
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 178 | Stéphane FICHANT | FRA19721004 | BRE | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | 1:21.971 | 1:27.531 | 2:49.501 | - | ||
2nd | 504 | Alex BALAUD | FRA19750227 | RHA | HAUTE SAVOIE MT BLANC CYC | 1:23.483 | 1:28.942 | 2:52.422 | 2.92s | ||
3rd | 255 | Cyril MESLIER | FRA19761112 | MPY | LOURDES VTT | 1:24.104 | 1:32.334 | 2:56.433 | 6.93s | ||
4th | 254 | Julien COLLET | FRA19801122 | RHA | VALLOIRE GALIBIER VTT | 1:28.155 | 1:32.033 | 3:00.184 | 10.68s | ||
5th | 236 | Jean Didier PAYET | FRA19760728 | LAN | VOULVOUL RACING | 1:28.976 | 1:35.225 | 3:04.195 | 14.69s | ||
6th | 383 | Jean Christophe REGOLI | FRA19750319 | CAZ | AOTL CYCLISME | 1:29.297 | 1:35.446 | 3:04.736 | 15.23s | ||
7th | 70 | Yoann PACCARD | FRA19790214 | FRC | VTT CONLIEGE JURA BASSIN DE LO | 1:22.532 | 1:43.509 | 3:06.037 | 16.53s | ||
8th | 431 | Julio BAUER CANTURIA | FRA19770222 | RHA | BMX GRENOBLE ISERE | 1:31.728 | 1:39.587 | 3:11.308 | 21.80s | ||
9th | 333 | Damien DELORME | FRA19790512 | RHA | C.S. DES SAISIES | 1:36.7512 | 1:42.158 | 3:18.909 | 29.40s | ||
10th | 297 | Guillaume GRAVOULET | FRA19800629 | LAN | VOULVOUL RACING | 1:35.179 | 1:43.9110 | 3:19.0810 | 29.58s | ||
11th | 391 | Laurent LACROIX | FRA19780324 | AUV | VELO CLUB DE BESSE | 1:36.0711 | 1:44.4011 | 3:20.4711 | 30.97s | ||
12th | 425 | Mathieu MARTIN | FRA19810914 | AUV | TEAM VTT AVENTURE | 1:35.6610 | 1:46.8713 | 3:22.5312 | 33.03s | ||
13th | 458 | Joel DUVAL | FRA19780429 | RHA | RFP TEAM | 1:37.9714 | 1:45.1612 | 3:23.1313 | 33.63s | ||
14th | 529 | Jérôme RICHARD | FRA19900423 | REU | VTT LOISIRS | 1:36.7813 | 1:47.1314 | 3:23.9114 | 34.41s | ||
15th | 469 | Julien DELAGE | FRA19790213 | AUV | LUHL`TEAM | 1:46.5115 | 1:52.1315 | 3:38.6415 | 49.14s | ||
16th | 336 | Thierry RUINART | FRA19770311 | BOU | VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS | 1:51.0616 | 2:02.1216 | 3:53.1816 | 1:03.68 | ||
209 | David BONHOMME | FRA19780418 | RHA | Commencal / Riding Addiction | DNS | ||||||
334 | Remy GENIN | FRA19790314 | RHA | BICROSS CLUB DE DARDILLY | DNS | ||||||
351 | Fabien GUERINEAU | FRA19740605 | RHA | B.C. ST PAUL VALLEE DU GIER | DNS | ||||||
401 | Benoît VERNISSON | FRA19790409 | LOR | FR FAULX WAGON DH | DNS |
Male: Veteran Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 262 | Nicolas VAXELAIRE | FRA19690811 | FRC | A.V. BEAULIEU MANDEURE | 1:27.121 | 1:34.651 | 3:01.771 | - | ||
2nd | 232 | Eddy MOLLIER | FRA19711027 | RHA | CK RACING SANTACRUZ | 1:30.613 | 1:35.152 | 3:05.762 | 3.99s | ||
3rd | 292 | Jean-Pierre BRUNI | FRA19620906 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 1:30.472 | 1:35.473 | 3:05.943 | 4.17s | ||
4th | 436 | Emmanuel GRESSIN | FRA19711101 | BOU | B.C.SAULON LA CHAPELLE | 1:36.054 | 1:42.584 | 3:18.634 | 16.86s | ||
5th | 306 | Philippe DA SILVA | FRA19600726 | IDF | Ryde Racing | 1:43.086 | 1:47.835 | 3:30.915 | 29.14s | ||
6th | 368 | Claude VERGIER | FRA19630626 | CAZ | MER CYCLISME VTT / U.S. CAGNES | 1:42.515 | 1:49.686 | 3:32.196 | 30.42s | ||
7th | 499 | Michael REGNIER | FRA19700408 | PDL | UCP REZEENNE | 1:48.077 | 1:57.738 | 3:45.807 | 44.03s | ||
8th | 411 | Jean Francois FLOHIC | FRA19671116 | CAZ | MER CYCLISME VTT / U.S. CAGNES | 2:15.118 | 1:54.337 | 4:09.448 | 1:07.67 | ||
9th | 298 | Patrice AFFLATET | FRA19670703 | LAN | VOULVOUL RACING | 2:30.589 | 2:44.999 | 5:15.579 | 2:13.80 | ||
480 | Philippe GHIRARDI | FRA19700106 | AUV | VELO CLUB DE BESSE | DNS | ||||||
465 | Jean Michel TYSSANDIER | FRA19571110 | AUV | FORMATION-AUVERGNE-LA BOUTIQUE | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 30 | Ludovic OGET | FRA19931112 | CHA | LABYRINTH-SHIMANO RACING TEAM | 1:18.552 | 1:22.332 | 2:40.881 | - | ||
2nd | 17 | Rudy CABIROU | FRA19940511 | MPY | AVEYRON VTT | 1:18.723 | 1:25.256 | 2:43.972 | 3.09s | ||
3rd | 219 | Romain CONTRERES | FRA19931110 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 1:18.181 | 1:25.938 | 2:44.113 | 3.23s | ||
4th | 496 | Romain PAYET | FRA19941001 | REU | ASSOCIATION CYCLES SPORT DE BO | 1:20.575 | 1:23.924 | 2:44.494 | 3.61s | ||
5th | 45 | Faustin FIGARET | FRA19931107 | LAN | SC-INTENSE | 1:20.394 | 1:25.627 | 2:46.015 | 5.13s | ||
6th | 152 | Renaud SMANIOTTO | FRA19930325 | CAZ | PASSION VELO THIERS | 1:24.4716 | 1:24.755 | 2:49.226 | 8.34s | ||
7th | 204 | Baptiste PIERRON | FRA19930808 | AUV | FORMATION-AUVERGNE-LA BOUTIQUE | 1:22.499 | 1:26.789 | 2:49.277 | 8.39s | ||
8th | 186 | Alexandre CURE | FRA19930803 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 1:21.877 | 1:27.7312 | 2:49.608 | 8.72s | ||
9th | 47 | Arthur PARRET | FRA19930131 | AUV | PASSION VELO THIERS | 1:27.1330 | 1:23.763 | 2:50.899 | 10.01s | ||
10th | 175 | Loic ALAZARD | FRA19940426 | PRO | ORANGE V.T.T. | 1:23.9412 | 1:27.2210 | 2:51.1610 | 10.28s | ||
11th | 187 | Lou FORTHIAS | FRA19931222 | AUV | PASSION VELO THIERS | 1:31.7945 | 1:20.201 | 2:51.9911 | 11.11s | ||
12th | 224 | Lucas FRIGOUT | FRA19930515 | RHA | Lyon VTT | 1:24.2715 | 1:28.2015 | 2:52.4712 | 11.59s | ||
13th | 196 | Thibaut MARTIN | FRA19940601 | LAN | CESAR BIKE | 1:24.6918 | 1:27.8113 | 2:52.5013 | 11.62s | ||
14th | 525 | Mario MILANI | ITA19931114 | 1:23.5411 | 1:29.1518 | 2:52.6914 | 11.81s | ||||
15th | 180 | Guillaume LARBEYOU | FRA19940915 | MPY | LOURDES VTT 65 | 1:25.2620 | 1:27.7011 | 2:52.9615 | 12.08s | ||
16th | 154 | Melvin PONS | FRA19940805 | CAZ | AOTL CYCLISME | 1:24.6617 | 1:28.6016 | 2:53.2616 | 12.38s | ||
17th | 228 | Alexandre BLARDONE | FRA19930511 | FRC | XCYTT RACING | 1:25.3721 | 1:28.1514 | 2:53.5217 | 12.64s | ||
18th | 366 | Louison MULLER | FRA19930415 | RHA | O.C. ALBERTVILLE | 1:23.9913 | 1:29.7022 | 2:53.6918 | 12.81s | ||
19th | 417 | Gael PECOUL | FRA19930607 | RHA | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | 1:21.446 | 1:32.5329 | 2:53.9719 | 13.09s | ||
20th | 491 | Jeremy LEBON | FRA19931103 | REU | CILAOS BIKE TEAM | 1:24.2214 | 1:30.2324 | 2:54.4520 | 13.57s | ||
21st | 174 | Jules COCHET | FRA19931111 | RHA | V.C. RUMILLIEN | 1:25.0619 | 1:29.5421 | 2:54.6021 | 13.72s | ||
22nd | 259 | Vincent LAFFEZ | FRA19930822 | RHA | VTT CHARTREUSE | 1:25.8726 | 1:29.2119 | 2:55.0822 | 14.20s | ||
23rd | 194 | Lucas FARET | FRA19930915 | POC | JARNAC V.T.T. | 1:21.988 | 1:33.4733 | 2:55.4523 | 14.57s | ||
24th | 173 | Tanguy BOUCHEROT | FRA19930511 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 1:25.6824 | 1:29.8723 | 2:55.5524 | 14.67s | ||
24th | 261 | Jordan MAUPAS | FRA19940108 | IDF | Ryde Racing | 1:26.7228 | 1:28.8317 | 2:55.5524 | 14.67s | ||
26th | 422 | Arthur DETEIX DUSSERE | FRA19940626 | RHA | ROC VTT | 1:23.2010 | 1:32.4228 | 2:55.6226 | 14.74s | ||
27th | 217 | Julien GIRAUD | FRA19930802 | LAN | CESAR BIKE | 1:26.4427 | 1:29.4920 | 2:55.9327 | 15.05s | ||
28th | 313 | Aurélien TISSERAND | FRA19940618 | LOR | Lac Blanc / MASSIF DES VOSG / Solid Bikes | 1:25.4122 | 1:31.8826 | 2:57.2928 | 16.41s | ||
29th | 277 | Julien VERBICARO | FRA19931021 | AUV | PASSION VELO THIERS | 1:25.8225 | 1:32.6730 | 2:58.4929 | 17.61s | ||
30th | 234 | Dorian LOMBARD | FRA19931012 | LAN | LA BICYCLETTE CEVENOLE | 1:28.6735 | 1:32.7831 | 3:01.4530 | 20.57s | ||
31st | 208 | Flavien HENRY | FRA19931211 | BRE | TEAM BIKER 22 | 1:28.5834 | 1:32.9032 | 3:01.4831 | 20.60s | ||
32nd | 448 | Valentin SCHIAVO | FRA19931013 | CAZ | MER CYCLISME VTT / U.S. CAGNES | 1:27.8432 | 1:33.7334 | 3:01.5732 | 20.69s | ||
33rd | 269 | Loris FAVERJON | FRA19940606 | RHA | V.V. SAVIGNOLAIS | 1:27.0129 | 1:35.9838 | 3:02.9933 | 22.11s | ||
34th | 304 | Quentin DESCHAMPS | FRA19930520 | RHA | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | 1:32.5249 | 1:30.6025 | 3:03.1234 | 22.24s | ||
35th | 303 | Alexis DELCROIX | FRA19930719 | BOU | Ryde Racing | 1:28.7036 | 1:35.3036 | 3:04.0035 | 23.12s | ||
36th | 225 | Sacha MALTA | FRA19940530 | LAN | VOULVOUL RACING | 1:27.9033 | 1:36.4340 | 3:04.3336 | 23.45s | ||
37th | 490 | Quentin DELOYE | FRA19930827 | FRC | HERICOURT 2 ROUES | 1:32.2747 | 1:32.2927 | 3:04.5637 | 23.68s | ||
38th | 226 | Teddy PERRIER | FRA19940923 | LAN | VOULVOUL RACING | 1:31.2641 | 1:34.2435 | 3:05.5038 | 24.62s | ||
39th | 247 | Florian SCHANG | FRA19930312 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 1:25.5623 | 1:40.3951 | 3:05.9539 | 25.07s | ||
40th | 239 | Thibault ROSSI | FRA19931129 | NOR | VC VAL DE REUIL | 1:30.8939 | 1:35.4937 | 3:06.3840 | 25.50s | ||
41st | 268 | Julien MAUNIER | FRA19930621 | CAZ | AC GASSINOIS | 1:29.1438 | 1:39.3848 | 3:08.5241 | 27.64s | ||
42nd | 365 | Xavier LESCURE | FRA19930916 | IDF | SCA 2000 EVRY | 1:31.1240 | 1:37.4242 | 3:08.5442 | 27.66s | ||
43rd | 381 | Aurélien POINCELOT | FRA19940120 | LOR | LA VOGE VTT | 1:31.6944 | 1:37.9944 | 3:09.6843 | 28.80s | ||
44th | 284 | Bastien DULONG | FRA19930425 | AQU | 100% FREERIDE CLUB | 1:31.8746 | 1:37.8343 | 3:09.7044 | 28.82s | ||
45th | 327 | Robin DIAZ | FRA19930326 | LAN | LA BICYCLETTE CEVENOLE | 1:33.6653 | 1:36.1339 | 3:09.7945 | 28.91s | ||
46th | 229 | Luca CHEVALIER | FRA19940111 | PRO | Les Orres Bike Park | 1:29.1137 | 1:41.1554 | 3:10.2646 | 29.38s | ||
47th | 360 | Quentin CHAMPION | FRA19930115 | BOU | SPORTS CYCLISTES SAN REMOIS | 1:33.6854 | 1:36.6341 | 3:10.3147 | 29.43s | ||
48th | 430 | Dorian PASCAL | FRA19940825 | PRO | ORANGE V.T.T. | 1:27.7931 | 1:42.6256 | 3:10.4148 | 29.53s | ||
49th | 230 | Thomas GUIBAL | FRA19940111 | LAN | CALVISSON VTT | 1:32.3948 | 1:38.4245 | 3:10.8149 | 29.93s | ||
50th | 282 | Sébastien MATHIEU | FRA19940413 | AUV | FORMATION-AUVERGNE-LA BOUTIQUE | 1:32.8351 | 1:38.7246 | 3:11.5550 | 30.67s | ||
51st | 235 | Jordy LOMBARD | FRA19931012 | LAN | LA BICYCLETTE CEVENOLE | 1:33.1952 | 1:38.8547 | 3:12.0451 | 31.16s | ||
52nd | 267 | Cédric CHAPULIOT | FRA19930621 | IDF | UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE | 1:31.2641 | 1:40.8552 | 3:12.1152 | 31.23s | ||
53rd | 420 | Thibault ASSALIN | FRA19941227 | PRO | ORANGE V.T.T. | 1:34.8755 | 1:39.9949 | 3:14.8653 | 33.98s | ||
54th | 311 | Loic BURRI | SUI19940921 | RHA | R-VTT MORILLON | 1:35.3056 | 1:41.1253 | 3:16.4254 | 35.54s | ||
55th | 300 | Romain SAX | FRA19940614 | ALS | DOUBLE DRAGON EL GALLO | 1:35.7757 | 1:43.1058 | 3:18.8755 | 37.99s | ||
56th | 279 | Pierre SUPPER | FRA19940424 | CHA | HAUTE MARNE VTT | 1:36.4358 | 1:42.9257 | 3:19.3556 | 38.47s | ||
57th | 332 | Yann SIMON | FRA19930722 | LAN | LA BICYCLETTE CEVENOLE | 1:37.8060 | 1:43.4759 | 3:21.2757 | 40.39s | ||
58th | 264 | Louis MOLLE | FRA19940130 | PDL | VC CHALLANDAIS | 1:42.0664 | 1:40.0450 | 3:22.1058 | 41.22s | ||
59th | 296 | Laurent CHAMBRIAL | FRA19931026 | MPY | LOURDES VTT 65 | 1:36.8859 | 1:46.3462 | 3:23.2259 | 42.34s | ||
60th | 453 | Quentin MONIER | FRA19930613 | RHA | VTT JARRIE TOP GUN | 1:41.0462 | 1:43.9460 | 3:24.9860 | 44.10s | ||
61st | 511 | Clement RUIZ | FRA19931229 | CAZ | OPPIDUM BIKE | 1:41.6963 | 1:46.0361 | 3:27.7261 | 46.84s | ||
62nd | 447 | Benjamin MELIER | FRA19940403 | POC | JARNAC V.T.T. | 1:32.7450 | 1:56.1966 | 3:28.9362 | 48.05s | ||
63rd | 410 | Jordan MOUGENOT | FRA19930318 | LOR | REMIREMONT VTT | 1:38.3161 | 1:51.1464 | 3:29.4563 | 48.57s | ||
64th | 423 | Benoît GUDEFIN | FRA19930213 | BOU | PASSE PARTOUT VTT MACON | 1:49.8769 | 1:46.7463 | 3:36.6164 | 55.73s | ||
65th | 452 | Maxime CHANEL | FRA19930420 | AUV | VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS | 1:44.6866 | 1:59.4970 | 3:44.1765 | 1:03.29 | ||
66th | 398 | Pierre MATHIEU | FRA19930520 | AUV | VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS | 1:51.5370 | 1:54.9565 | 3:46.4866 | 1:05.60 | ||
67th | 153 | Tom PECHEUR | FRA19940805 | LIM | AVENIR VTT 19 | 1:49.6368 | 1:58.5269 | 3:48.1567 | 1:07.27 | ||
68th | 390 | Alexandre NERANI | FRA19941116 | PRO | FOS CYCLISME | 1:54.0971 | 1:58.0368 | 3:52.1268 | 1:11.24 | ||
69th | 523 | Timote CHEVRON | FRA19940528 | RHA | C.L.I.C. VTT | 2:14.7272 | 1:42.1855 | 3:56.9069 | 1:16.02 | ||
70th | 364 | Simon LAGIER | FRA19930510 | PRO | ALTI BIKE CHAMPSAUR VALGAUDEMA | 1:46.3967 | 2:14.0771 | 4:00.4670 | 1:19.58 | ||
71st | 429 | Ludovic LAUTODE | FRA19940127 | BRE | OUST LANVAUX VTT | 1:44.2265 | 2:18.6372 | 4:02.8571 | 1:21.97 | ||
72nd | 328 | Joris IMBAUD | FRA19940607 | FRC | VTT PLATEAU DU LIZON | 1:31.6643 | 3:21.6273 | 4:53.2872 | 2:12.40 | ||
73rd | 275 | Tim MONIOT | FRA19940131 | RHA | CHAMONIX VTT | 4:59.8573 | 1:56.4967 | 6:56.3473 | 4:15.46 | ||
207 | Charles CANONNE | FRA19941111 | PRO | Les Orres Bike Park | DNF | ||||||
331 | David MOUTON | FRA19940501 | LAN | SPORT BIKE TEAM | DNF | ||||||
265 | Jules AVELIN | FRA19940723 | CAZ | AC GASSINOIS | DNS | ||||||
475 | Stephane CORNU | FRA19931213 | RHA | POMMIERS VTT | DNS | ||||||
245 | Matteo FERRIER | FRA19940428 | CAZ | AC GASSINOIS | DNS | ||||||
518 | Sylvain FOLIOT | FRA19930731 | BRE | VTT VALLEE DU BOEL | DNS | ||||||
305 | Alexis LEBERT | FRA19930820 | IDF | UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE | DNS | ||||||
329 | Romain LECLERC | FRA19930603 | PIC | SC VAL D`ARRE | DNS |
Female: Women Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 111 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA19900609 | RHA | PASSION VELO THIERS | 1:33.201 | 1:42.292 | 3:15.491 | - | ||
2nd | 112 | Mélanie PUGIN | FRA19900503 | RHA | MORZINE-AVORIAZ-HAUTE SAVOIE | 1:36.422 | 1:39.111 | 3:15.532 | 0.04s | ||
3rd | 113 | Caroline SAX | FRA19881007 | ALS | DOUBLE DRAGON EL GALLO | 1:37.503 | 1:44.653 | 3:22.153 | 6.66s | ||
4th | 118 | Severine CIGANA | FRA19870408 | CAZ | Michelin | 1:38.744 | 1:49.945 | 3:28.684 | 13.19s | ||
5th | 115 | Fanny LOMBARD | FRA19920313 | LAN | VTT LOZERE | 1:39.905 | 1:50.286 | 3:30.185 | 14.69s | ||
6th | 124 | Laura LOHNER | FRA19920415 | RHA | R-VTT MORILLON | 1:47.947 | 1:48.594 | 3:36.536 | 21.04s | ||
7th | 131 | Laura GUILLAUME | FRA19911019 | FRC | VTT PLATEAU DU LIZON | 1:45.136 | 1:51.587 | 3:36.717 | 21.22s | ||
8th | 123 | Marjorie CHOLEZ | FRA19850207 | BOU | Ryde Racing | 1:55.048 | 2:01.298 | 3:56.338 | 40.84s |
Female: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 119 | Agnes DELEST | FRA19931112 | PRO | Les Orres Bike Park | 1:40.202 | 1:39.701 | 3:19.901 | - | ||
2nd | 132 | Chloe GALLEAN | FRA19940207 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 1:40.853 | 1:44.442 | 3:25.292 | 5.39s | ||
3rd | 117 | Lea FOURTON | FRA19930610 | MPY | DOUBLE DRAGON EL GALLO | 1:39.981 | 1:45.673 | 3:25.653 | 5.75s | ||
4th | 136 | Fiona OURDOUILLIE | FRA19950726 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 1:42.414 | 1:51.034 | 3:33.444 | 13.54s | ||
5th | 133 | Alizee ARTHUS | FRA19940829 | RHA | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | 1:48.395 | 1:53.745 | 3:42.135 | 22.23s | ||
6th | 126 | Marion STAMPFLI | FRA19930427 | BOU | Ryde Racing | 1:53.586 | 2:07.736 | 4:01.316 | 41.41s | ||
7th | 135 | Anastasia MAURICE | FRA19960610 | POC | JARNAC V.T.T. | 2:02.537 | 2:09.827 | 4:12.357 | 52.45s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified