Scottish Cycling Mini DH Final at Fort William

view_listResults (70)photo_libraryPhotos (756)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

U10 boys  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark11Jack BAMBERphoto_library West Highland Wheelers1:46.0511:59.2731:46.05-
bookmark24Cameron JOHNSTONphoto_library Orangefox Bikes1:53.9221:56.3821:53.927.87s
bookmark38Bangali KEITAphoto_library Kelso Wheelers1:55.5231:54.7611:54.768.71s
 43Jack LEONARDphoto_library 1:56.9242:00.3551:56.9210.87s
 52Harris PENMAN MEEDIESphoto_library Meedies Bike Club1:58.2052:01.0861:58.2012.15s
 69Brodie HULLphoto_library 1:59.5561:59.4741:59.4713.42s
 710Harry LISHMANphoto_library 2:04.8072:01.8472:01.8415.79s
 87Ruben DEVAUXphoto_library Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons3:04.01112:02.8482:02.8416.79s
 96Sam MACLEAN (u10)photo_library Ben Wyvis Cycle Club2:05.1682:03.6192:03.6117.56s
 105Michael GEDDESphoto_library Middleden Mountain Bike Club2:13.9492:34.91102:13.9427.89s
 1111Ross ALLAN (u10)photo_library Black Isle MTB Club2:14.18105:27.13112:14.1828.13s

U12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark118Stan NISBETphoto_library bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop1:36.8611:35.7511:35.75-
bookmark220Euan MURRAYphoto_library 1:41.4131:39.8521:39.854.10s
bookmark319Archie FERGUSONphoto_library West Highland Wheelers1:41.1921:40.8031:40.805.05s
 424Alan CAMERONphoto_library West Highland Wheelers1:44.7241:43.0441:43.047.29s
 526Connor MURPHY (spt)photo_library 1:44.8551:46.4551:44.859.10s
 621Archie JOHNSTONphoto_library 1:46.2661:46.7061:46.2610.51s
 725Jamie YOUNIEphoto_library Wolfpax Riders1:47.9671:47.1571:47.1511.40s
 828Cole MCCANNphoto_library 1:50.5981:53.5491:50.5914.84s
 922Sam HARRISON (u12)photo_library 1:53.4291:51.3181:51.3115.56s
 1027Ramsey KENNEDYphoto_library Black Isle MTB Club1:57.27101:59.20101:57.2721.52s
 1129Hamish HENDERSONphoto_library Black Isle MTB Club2:07.63112:09.67112:07.6331.88s
 23Creag MUIR Black Isle Mountain Bike Club

U14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark141Cory MUIRphoto_library West Highland Wheelers1:32.7711:29.1211:29.12-
bookmark240Andrew GEORGESONphoto_library Orangefox Bikes1:32.8421:31.6721:31.672.55s
bookmark339Oliver MEILLAMphoto_library 1:34.8551:32.2331:32.233.11s
 437Lewis DUNCANphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:33.3231:32.4041:32.403.28s
 542Callum MORRISphoto_library 1:34.5141:36.8851:34.515.39s
 638Luke FORSHAWphoto_library 1:37.5061:44.1591:37.508.38s
 743Logan SMITHphoto_library 1:37.8071:38.4261:37.808.68s
 845Cole JACKSONphoto_library West Highland Wheelers1:41.4181:43.4981:41.4112.29s
 944Matthew COPPphoto_library Wolfpax Riderz1:45.0191:42.8871:42.8813.76s

U16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark157Evan MACDONALD (yth)photo_library West Highland Wheelers1:28.1111:32.2631:28.11-
bookmark258Remy MEIER-SMITHphoto_library Hastings Valley Mountain Bike Riders1:32.1621:29.4211:29.421.31s
bookmark353Cameron RAVENHILLphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:35.8061:32.1321:32.134.02s
 456Thom SMITHphoto_library 1:33.5431:40.8471:33.545.43s
 552Douglas GOODWILLphoto_library Orangefox Bikes1:36.8071:34.8741:34.876.76s
 670David CATHCARTphoto_library Peebles CC1:35.5741:47.81101:35.577.46s
 754Ronan RATCLIFFEphoto_library 1:35.6151:35.9051:35.617.50s
 855Cameron PENMANphoto_library Meedies Bike Club1:41.4081:37.5661:37.569.45s
 959Tom ROCHESTERphoto_library 1:43.83101:42.7781:42.7714.66s
 1060Hugh HENDERSONphoto_library Black Isle MTB Club1:43.7191:43.1791:43.1715.06s

U18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark166Calum BEATONphoto_library Orangefox Bikes1:35.2411:34.3211:34.32-
bookmark268Angus FRASERphoto_library 1:38.4121:35.8121:35.811.49s
 67Cammy BROWN (1) Peebles CC

 

 

U10 girls  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark113Katie MELVILLEphoto_library Derwentside CC1:59.7111:59.8611:59.71-
bookmark216Katy MCGOWANphoto_library 2:06.8122:09.8122:06.817.10s
bookmark314Henny JONESphoto_library 2:13.2632:14.5232:13.2613.55s
 412Caragh MUIRphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:14.8842:26.7662:14.8815.17s
 515Rosie MCLAUGHLANphoto_library Strathearn MTB Club2:15.1652:18.4942:15.1615.45s
 617Brooke PARKphoto_library Black Isle MTB Club2:34.5362:26.4352:26.4326.72s

U12 girls  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark131Heather WILSONphoto_library Female Riders Race Team1:53.9611:51.9111:51.91-
bookmark233Evie CARRUTHERSphoto_library 2:00.5221:58.2721:58.276.36s
bookmark330Jessica WIPATphoto_library bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop2:03.9032:04.8032:03.9011.99s
 432Ruth MCDOUGALLphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:14.7042:12.3242:12.3220.41s
 536Lauren RAVENHILLphoto_library Black Isle Mountain Bike Club2:34.5762:22.0652:22.0630.15s
 635Vikki SCOTTphoto_library 2:28.0452:24.8062:24.8032.89s
 734Ruby CLARKphoto_library West Highland Wheelers2:34.7672:28.8872:28.8836.97s

U14 girls  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark146Aimi KENYONphoto_library Female Riders Race Team1:41.5711:45.4311:41.57-
bookmark248Hannah MULLINphoto_library 1:48.3321:50.3321:48.336.76s
bookmark347Emilia WOODphoto_library Salt Ayre Cog Set1:54.4331:55.5331:54.4312.86s
 449Megan LACYphoto_library Meedies Bike Club1:57.9841:57.7441:57.7416.17s
 550Nina-Yves CAMERONphoto_library West Highland Wheelers2:08.3752:01.2652:01.2619.69s
 651Freya WATTphoto_library Deeside Thistle CC2:13.1662:14.0862:13.1631.59s

U16 girls  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark161Bethany MCCULLYphoto_library Orangefox Bikes1:51.4711:45.1311:45.13-
bookmark265Jodie PARKphoto_library Moray Out Riders1:58.2431:55.5721:55.5710.44s
bookmark362Rowan MASTERSONphoto_library Ben Wyvis Cycle Club1:56.5422:07.8051:56.5411.41s
 464Eliza BARRIEphoto_library Deeside Thistle CC2:08.1542:06.3632:06.3621.23s
 563Yasmin MCPHAILphoto_library Royal Albert CC2:09.2152:07.1442:07.1422.01s

U18 girls

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark169Charlotte HIGGINS (jun)photo_library Progression Bikes2:15.3212:05.5812:05.58-
Ghost FR AMR
Ghost FR AMR
Chat with us