shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (49)photo_libraryPhotos (171)movieVideos (0)

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men

43 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Sponsors Final
emoji_events1st1Tomáš SLAVÍKphoto_library 100% / Ghost bikes / Red Bull / Ryno / SRAM1st-A
emoji_events2nd3Hannes SLAVIKphoto_library 1989Ghost bikes / Leatt / Magura / Novatec / SAMOX2nd-A
emoji_events3rd4Scott BEAUMONTphoto_library 1978USN Racing3rd-A
 4th6Mikulas NEVRKLAphoto_library 19984th-A
 5th2Felix BECKEMANphoto_library 1991ERGOTECH / Ghost bikes / PTN / RSP1st-B
 6th23Jiri PENCphoto_library 1991BIKE CLUB JBC / Cycology / life is Porno / O'Neal2nd-B
 7th5Elliott HEAPphoto_library 19983rd-B
 8th9Will EVANS (mas)photo_library 1984Orange4th-B
 9th11Duncan FERRISphoto_library 1983DMR / TLD1/4
 10th13Jaroslav FAISTAVERphoto_library 19891/4
 11th18Daniel WAGSTAFFphoto_library 19941/4
 12th24Benjamin ARMITAGEphoto_library 19991/4
 13th10Pierrick LANNESphoto_library 1995Commencal1/4
 14th16Denny TISCHENDORFphoto_library 19931/4
 15th19Kingsley MEARSphoto_library 19831/4
 16th21Ben JONES (4x)photo_library 1988BIG CHAPS BIKES / Eastwood Media1/4
 17th12Joe MALLINSON 1994Joes Bikes / SUPACAZ1/8
 18th14Connor HUDSONphoto_library 19961/8
 19th15Jack HUDSONphoto_library 1992Chicksands Race Team1/8
 20th17Milan MALYphoto_library 1997BIKE CLUB JBC1/8
 21st20Tom BELL (4x) 20011/8
 22nd22Tristan EASTERBROOKphoto_library 1983DBS / Kingud / RAW Sports / Unit Cycles1/8
 23rd25Gabriel MARTINEZphoto 1985DEEP CYCLES1/8
 24th26Joe WALLBRIDGEphoto_library 1997Curtis Bikes1/8
 25th7Davi ROBERTSphoto_library 1988Action Sports Timing1/8
 26th8Charlie CURRIEphoto_library 1999Bike Chain Ricci / O'Neal1/8
 27th27André GRAFphoto_library 19891/8
 28th28Marcel STUMMERphoto_library 19981/8
 29th29Marti PEARCEphoto 19821/8
 30th30Lewis ASHEphoto_library 1995SORTED RACE GEAR1/8
 31st31Mop HEADphoto_library 1987#RedShortsRidingClub1/8
 32nd32Andrew DONNACHIE 19911/8
 33rd100Alastair KEEN 1987
 34th82Jonathon KANALAS 1991
 35th101Scott KENNEDY (exp) 1995
 36th99Oliver JONES (mas) 1982SHAND CYCLES
 37th112Danny STEWART 1994
 38th110Andrew RAMSAY (exp) 1992
 39th67Bogdan-Daniel BONDOR 1985CS VOINTA CLUJ
 40th88Luke CRYER 1996661 Protection / NUKE PROOF BIKE / Spikes bike shop
 41st111Euan SPEIRITS 1990
 42nd97John HARTLEY 1985
 43rd114Roy SUTTON 1976Sorted Supercross

 

 

Elite women

6 competitors found

Chat with us