view_listResults (66)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

U10 boys  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1117Jack LEONARD Borders MTB Racing2:18.76812:12.50212:12.502-
bookmark2115Bangali KEITA Kelso Wheelers2:37.89532:28.87122:28.87116.369s
bookmark3121Harris PENMAN MEEDIES Meedies Bike Club2:36.84622:39.09432:36.84624.344s
 4120Jacob MCLEAN Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop3:25.48262:51.87042:51.87039.368s
 5113Michael GEDDES Middleden Mountain Bike Club3:27.93272:56.09952:56.09943.597s
 6119Marcus MACFARLANE 3:11.40542:59.21762:59.21746.715s
 7111Christopher COPP 3:13.02153:08.08673:08.08655.584s
 8149Lucas ARNOT 6:20.90393:08.23683:08.23655.734s
 9150Hamish MACKINTOSH 3:40.57583:32.63693:32.6361:20.134

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1104Stan NISBET Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop1:33.68311:33.38411:33.384-
bookmark2137Archie FERGUSON 1:47.37021:49.12121:47.37013.986s
bookmark3159Finn HOLLING 2:04.80331:57.14831:57.14823.764s
 4157Ryan O'CONNOR Tay Titans2:07.07941:58.79941:58.79925.415s
 594Sam HARRISON (rpr) 2:09.36452:04.96752:04.96731.583s
 693Lewis GREEN 2:40.52092:13.69062:13.69040.306s
 798Fransady KEITA Kelso Wheelers2:27.43172:15.53772:15.53742.153s
 890Daniel COPP 2:18.94562:16.31682:16.31642.932s
 995Alex HARROWER Mukyriderz Cycling Club2:32.31482:18.89892:18.89845.514s
 10153Finlay DEAS 2:56.671102:51.390102:51.3901:18.006
 11158Sabia BRODIE Tay Titans2:57.682112:59.520112:57.6821:24.298
 12155Bruce PICKARD Mukyriderz Cycling Club3:06.096123:02.153123:02.1531:28.769
 13101Aaron MCCLEAN 3:30.577133:10.960133:10.9601:37.576
 92Jack GEDDES Middleden Mountain Bike ClubDNFDNS
 91Finn DURKIN DNSDNS
 102Creag MUIR DNSDNS

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark149Dylan HAWORTH 1:40.01811:37.77611:37.776-
bookmark268Jake SANDILANDS Meedies Bike Club1:51.48561:38.99121:38.9911.215s
bookmark337Seth BARNETT 1:54.21971:40.25531:40.2552.479s
 446Luke FORSHAW richardsons cycling club1:45.41431:40.96141:40.9613.185s
 556Jay LAUDER 1:47.81451:41.23451:41.2343.458s
 669Logan SMITH 1:45.06022:15.326121:45.0607.284s
 781Matthew COPP Wolfpax Riderz1:46.79642:02.48691:46.7969.020s
 859Eben MCIVOR Meedies Bike Club1:59.22691:56.58961:56.58918.813s
 9272Euan WIGHT 1:57.77282:48.958151:57.77219.996s
 1066Jason PURVES Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop2:07.536101:59.44071:59.44021.664s
 1138Kyle BELL DNF2:02.07382:02.07324.297s
 1276Brodie WHITE 2:23.191122:12.652102:12.65234.876s
 1375Dylan WAUGH Team-chr.co.uk go to site2:22.800112:15.204112:15.20437.428s
 1458Leo MACKINTOSH 2:26.256132:20.342132:20.34242.566s
 1564Jack NORSWORTHY 2:31.118142:33.875142:31.11853.342s
 78Benjamin WIPAT Bikers / Leslie Bike ShopDNSDNS

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1132James WILSON (yth) 1:18.68211:18.30411:18.304-
bookmark211Charlie DREWELL Peebles CC1:27.56321:25.59721:25.5977.293s
bookmark322Ronan RATCLIFFE 1:37.84041:31.38731:31.38713.083s
 420Cameron PENMAN Meedies Bike Club1:34.16331:39.21851:34.16315.859s
 5154Ben BALLANTYNE 1:46.49271:38.68441:38.68420.380s
 629Lewis WHITE (yth) 1:50.14091:41.27961:41.27922.975s
 77Christopher BOYD 2:09.820121:43.39571:43.39525.091s
 8151Euan ROGERS 1:45.26151:45.47281:45.26126.957s
 932Shaun WYNN Team-chr.co.uk go to site1:45.50161:47.227101:45.50127.197s
 1015Connor LEITCH Borders MTB Racing1:49.22881:46.66791:46.66728.363s
 1124Tom ROCHESTER Borders MTB Racing1:54.369101:51.409111:51.40933.105s
 1231Daniel WORTHINGTON 2:02.738111:53.466121:53.46635.162s
 28Ryan SWEENEY DNSDNS

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1152Vincent JONES 1:27.29811:31.71411:27.298-
bookmark2156Dalton WALLACE Black Isle Mountain Bike Club1:53.45422:10.30221:53.45426.156s

 

 

U10 girls  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1127Katie MELVILLE Derwentside CC2:35.61212:30.82612:30.826-
bookmark2125Katy MCGOWAN 2:47.82922:42.43822:42.43811.612s
bookmark3126Rosie MCLAUGHLAN Strathearn MTB Club3:14.66533:08.47733:08.47737.651s
 4128Caragh MUIR SteppingStanes Youth CC3:29.24543:24.37443:24.37453.548s

10-12 girls  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1109Heather WILSON Female Riders Race Team1:57.79211:59.58911:57.792-
bookmark2110Jessica WIPAT Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop2:40.32322:34.09822:34.09836.306s
bookmark3108Evie CARRUTHERS 2:49.21732:48.54432:48.54450.752s

13-14 girls  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark185Emilia WOOD Salt Ayre Cog Set1:59.70011:59.99711:59.700-
bookmark282Megan LACY Meedies Bike Club2:24.08222:13.66322:13.66313.963s

17-18 girls

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark135Charlotte HIGGINS (jun) Proggression Bikes2:20.05012:22.44712:20.050-
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us