East Coast Junior XC Championships at Glen Park, PA

view_listResults (63)photo_libraryPhotos (227)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark167Caleb BOTTCHERphoto_library CBS / Good Year / MTB PhD / Santa Cruz13:31113:22113:28113:37113:36113:2211.9%1h20:52-
bookmark236Nathan COLAVOLPE Portland Velo Club14:02213:52214:06214:11214:15214:1522.8%1h24:353:43
bookmark385Frank O'REILLY FinKraft Cycling Team14:07314:01314:26314:31315:01315:31410.7%1h27:316:39
 448Nathan SUROWIEC 14:34414:39415:00415:19516:00616:04510.3%1h31:3110:39
 587Zack RUNDELL Burner Fitness15:36715:30715:28615:14415:53415:2634.3%1h33:0012:08
 6105Owen BRENNEMANphoto 15:01615:28615:40715:37615:54516:31610.0%1h34:0713:15
 759Jarod LIKENS 14:34414:39415:04515:45716:45820:421142.1%1h37:2416:32
 860Alex TRIFUNOVIC 16:12816:53816:41816:30816:26717:1976.9%1h39:5519:03
 950Zoe ECKMAN 17:381017:461017:491018:19918:421119:0197.8%1h49:1128:19
 10116Shannon QUILES 17:28917:24917:561125:211117:51920:091045.7%1h56:0535:13
 11100Miriam VELKER 26:011118:001117:24919:591018:171018:19849.5%1h57:5737:05

15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark115Hayden CONNELL 15:09115:20115:46216:1537.3%1h02:25-
bookmark254Sean PATCH Seacoast Velo Racing15:47315:23215:57315:3413.7%1h02:3510s
bookmark351Camden TOLENTINO chain ring youth racing15:47315:40315:40115:4720.7%1h02:4823s
 472Henry DANILUK ACTION WHEELS15:45215:43416:12417:0969.1%1h04:442:19
 524Wylie KENDALL 16:44516:35516:39516:4340.9%1h06:354:10
 643David SCHUSTER Keystone17:40717:56617:25616:5855.7%1h09:537:28
 747Jacob SUROWIEC 17:24618:44719:11918:37810.2%1h13:5011:25
 827Garrett MILLER 18:201018:55818:46718:2273.2%1h14:1611:51
 946Elijah CAREY Hunterdon HAVOC18:05818:56919:03819:15106.5%1h15:1512:50
 1096Haru WATTS Hunterdon HAVOC18:06919:031021:061118:44916.6%1h16:5214:27
 1174Joshua GERGELY Long Island Hurricanes18:511122:061120:191020:471117.2%1h21:5719:32
 1299Justin OLSON 23:111222:591225:351226:031213.3%1h37:4335:18

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark194Stephen VERDERAME L I Hurricanes16:23215:14115:17115:1917.5%1h02:09-
bookmark2113Ethan HUGGINS 16:23216:41216:33217:2125.9%1h06:554:46
bookmark380Evan KRAFT Karma Racing Team16:21116:42317:41317:3838.2%1h08:196:10

13-14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark198Jacob GILSON Capital Bicycle Racing Club16:23316:04115:4114.5%48:05-
bookmark279Colin HORTON coventry racing16:14216:07315:5522.0%48:12 7s
bookmark310Bailey FORD 16:07116:15416:0630.9%48:2318s
 466Camden FOLEY AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle16:24416:05216:3943.5%49:0459s
 5107Mohamed MBARECK 16:47518:31518:34510.6%53:485:43
 637Josh COLEMAN 18:10619:47719:0368.9%56:568:51
 7111Jack DELGRANDE Hunterdon HAVOC18:21719:54820:15710.4%58:2610:21
 889Jason SULLIVAN Blue Mountain Composites19:09819:41620:3297.2%59:1711:12
 970Jacob COVEN Palisades Cyclones20:24920:09920:2581.3%1h00:5512:50

11-12 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark116Braden DEAN 19:00119:1211.1%38:10-
bookmark288Luke SAMPERS Verona Offroad20:45221:0921.9%41:503:40
bookmark376Fisher GUNDERSON 717cycling22:00323:4538.0%45:427:32
 4106Chase GEURIN 24:32425:0742.4%49:3611:26
 577Jack HENDRICKSON Tioga Velo Club24:54526:0554.8%50:5512:45
 634Hayden SACK 27:31629:2466.8%56:5218:42

 

 

15-16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark181Stella LEI Coal MTB20:11122:19123:09223:37117.0%1h29:13-
bookmark255Rachelle CARLSON Hunterdon HAVOC21:15322:30223:55325:07318.2%1h32:433:30
bookmark395Alisa VINOGRADOVA Doylestown Bike works20:11126:38523:04123:46232.0%1h33:344:21
 484Emily O'BEIRNE 24:56525:42325:53425:2143.8%1h41:4812:35
 556Zoe OLSON 24:27426:08427:49529:07519.1%1h47:2718:14

17-18 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark145Lilly DRIVER 20:05120:33121:23121:1616.5%1h23:12-
bookmark249Abby SHIVERS 25:31226:53221:48223:29223.3%1h37:3714:25
bookmark340Colby HURLEY Twin Valley MTB26:22326:57327:19328:3038.1%1h49:0525:53

13-14 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark144Erin SMITH R Cubed Composite18:20117:41118:2914.5%54:26-
bookmark263Finley ASPHOLM FinKraft Cycling Team18:21217:48219:3129.6%55:371:11
bookmark393Andrea TRIFUNOVIC 21:00422:09321:4735.5%1h04:5110:25
 438Hannah PUTTCAMP Keystone Composite21:36523:18521:5547.9%1h06:4512:19
 557Brynn CAREY KeystoneMTB / Sicklers Bike And Sport Shop20:59323:50623:51613.7%1h08:3614:10
 671Sarah COVEN Palisades Cyclones22:48623:04423:3653.5%1h09:2414:58
 786Edan PAGGY Hurricane23:51726:18725:58710.3%1h16:0221:36

11-12 girls

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark161Gabriella WATSON Keystone Composite27:08128:2114.5%55:25-

 

 

0-10 mixed  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Diff
bookmark1108Hayes CARLSON 30:561-
bookmark291Braeden TOLENTINO chain ring youth racing30:572-
bookmark368Abby COLE V5 Cycles Flemington32:2531:28
 469Lily COLE V5 Cycles Flemington33:0542:08
 562Christian WATSON 38:0557:07
 664Elizabeth SULAKVELIDZE 41:41610:45
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us