shopping_cart0Basketmenu

East Coast Junior Enduro Championships at Glen Park, PA

view_listResults (70)photo_libraryPhotos (507)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Max BEAUPREphoto_library 100% / Deity / Fox / Intense / Maxxis / NBX / Team Defiant3:08.00812:21.39012:31.01612:38.484110:38.8981-
emoji_events2nd31Mark GILBERTphoto_library Coal MTB3:19.31232:30.53922:33.09422:47.312411:10.257231.359s
emoji_events3rd118Benjamin POIRIERphoto_library 3:20.45442:32.12542:35.18832:44.851211:12.618333.720s
 4th115Zachary SIEGELphoto_library Cycle Craft Fitness / Deity / Marzocchi3:23.90652:30.60232:36.09452:47.265311:17.867438.969s
 5th127Adrian HAYDENphoto_library Human Power Planet Earth Bicycle Shop3:18.69622:36.227122:37.00862:48.985611:20.916542.018s
 6th26Anthony BOWMANphoto_library Trailflo Bikes3:24.75072:33.85972:35.36042:47.993511:21.962643.064s
 7th30Jack GILBERTphoto_library Coal MTB3:23.93862:33.35162:39.85272:51.336711:28.477749.579s
 8th29Dylan WOODWARDphoto_library Coal MTB3:26.578112:33.03152:42.633112:53.8281311:36.070857.172s
 9th41Tim HOWLANDphoto Take Aim Development3:25.85982:36.227122:42.266102:53.5081211:37.860958.962s
 10th102Michael MALDONADOphoto_library Danny's Cycles / Mountain Creek Bike Park / Santa Cruz3:26.234102:34.44582:46.226152:52.4141011:39.319101:00.421
 11th9Tommy SHAPIROphoto_library V5 CYCLES3:33.531142:35.391102:40.11082:53.4151111:42.447111:03.549
 12th123Levi SMITHphoto_library Pathfinder of WV3:29.422132:43.039152:42.00092:51.399811:45.860121:06.962
 13th28Michael GOSSOWphoto_library Coal MTB3:34.250162:35.523112:47.757162:52.258911:49.788131:10.890
 14th32Ryan HARRISphoto_library Coal MTB3:33.531142:35.21192:46.133142:57.3751511:52.250141:13.352
 15th67Caleb BOTTCHERphoto_library CBS / Good Year / MTB PhD / Santa Cruz3:26.02392:49.375172:43.304122:54.3131411:53.015151:14.117
 16th12Joshua FOLEYphoto_library Foley Racing3:27.375122:43.367162:45.493133:02.1881611:58.423161:19.525
 17th11Cole SMITHphoto_library Pedal Montclair3:58.078182:39.141142:56.243173:15.3681812:48.830172:09.932
 18th105Owen BRENNEMANphoto_library CXHairs Devo3:51.797172:58.781183:02.679183:15.3131713:08.570182:29.672
 19th65Aidan HOYTphoto_library Chenango Shredders / THS4:07.055193:08.774193:12.844193:23.9931913:52.666193:13.768

13-14 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st109Dylan SAMPERSphoto_library Verona Offroad3:53.52313:01.72713:09.50813:27.101413:31.8591-
emoji_events2nd13Andrew VAILphoto_library 7idp / Central Jersey Composite / Trail Terminators4:00.10123:05.50723:14.85123:21.063113:41.52229.663s
emoji_events3rd42Jeremy SHUTTphoto_library Bacon Ridge Bombers4:02.51633:09.86733:16.61733:23.844213:52.844320.985s
 4th10Bailey FORDphoto_library Shirks Bike Team4:20.57143:28.49243:25.51643:33.117514:47.69641:15.837
 5th104Terrence ROHATSCH 4:23.51654:08.07183:43.60953:25.821315:41.01752:09.158
 6th133Henry BERSONphoto_library Guy's Racing Club4:36.44563:48.68053:49.72663:55.445616:10.29662:38.437
 7th117Lucas HUENKEphoto_library 5:21.25084:01.75873:56.75873:56.727717:16.49373:44.634
 8th124Christian SANFORDphoto_library MCS Trailblazers4:53.20373:55.82064:17.29784:10.828817:17.14883:45.289
 9th35Jacob SACK 5:23.32094:46.20394:42.90794:24.562919:16.99295:45.133
 112Trevor POULINphoto_library Ct Chain Links5:56.60910

15-16 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st132Burke WARRENphoto_library Competitive Edge Racing3:42.22622:44.71912:49.63313:04.742312:21.3201-
emoji_events2nd6Dylan CORDELLphoto_library 3:38.07012:47.65622:54.33633:02.836212:22.89821.578s
emoji_events3rd18Tomas PARRA-GOMEZphoto_library A-1 Cycling / gravity / Ryno Power3:43.59332:51.78232:51.36723:08.695412:35.437314.117s
 4th17Tyler ZENONIphoto_library Trailblazer Composite NICA3:44.91442:56.51662:57.14943:01.657112:40.236418.916s
 5th15Hayden CONNELLphoto_library Nashville Local Cycling3:52.85962:55.97652:58.90653:09.571512:57.312535.992s
 6th121Kael GARRITYphoto_library Take Aim Jr Enduro Team3:45.01552:54.35943:06.64163:13.446712:59.461638.141s
 7th130Logan TIGERphoto_library Defiant Racing3:57.531102:59.48473:09.648103:14.289913:20.952759.632s
 8th137Peyton BREZSKI Coal MTB3:56.06393:03.81293:08.44693:14.281813:22.60281:01.282
 9th128Bennett GROTHUSENphoto_library 3:53.96973:05.711103:08.28183:20.4141113:28.37591:07.055
 10th110Henry SAMPERSphoto_library Pedal Montclair4:01.062123:08.734123:08.15773:13.211613:31.164101:09.844
 11th23Adam KEROUACphoto_library CMS Trailblazers Composite3:59.360113:12.258153:09.953113:16.1251013:37.696111:16.376
 12th8Ryan LAUBACHphoto_library Shirks Bike Shop4:03.164133:10.671133:13.375133:23.1561213:50.366121:29.046
 13th125Jim SELLARSphoto_library 3:54.47783:12.766163:15.515143:31.2581413:54.016131:32.696
 14th120Samuel SPOELSTRAphoto_library Highlands Composite NICA4:10.250143:11.196143:24.711153:31.0931314:17.250141:55.930
 15th101Anton WEINBRECHTphoto_library Team Town Cycle4:11.422153:08.437114:50.867183:43.2571615:53.983153:32.663
 16th129Paul CILLIKphoto_library Verona Essex Offroad4:29.867163:40.000183:49.649163:57.2891815:56.805163:35.485
 17th131Colin SHROMphoto_library 4:48.492173:35.235174:27.821173:57.0391716:48.587174:27.267
 18th27Garrett MILLERphoto_library Bacon Ridge Bombers6:53.102183:03.25083:12.578123:39.7731516:48.703184:27.383

17-18 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st58Caleb GRIFFIN Sailworld Cape Cod3:33.28112:45.17222:57.62533:00.734212:16.8121-
emoji_events2nd122Edward MISIEWICZphoto_library Ibis Cycles / Tenafly Bicycle Workshop3:42.45332:44.33612:51.07012:59.821112:17.68020.868s
emoji_events3rd134James MENENDEZphoto_library 3:37.52422:56.56362:56.21123:07.492312:37.790320.978s
 4th119Austin MOSKOWITZphoto_library TOWN CYCLE3:43.82142:53.08652:59.78253:12.352512:49.041432.229s
 5th33Matthew ZUNIGAphoto_library Coal MTB3:44.18852:52.75843:03.50063:12.805612:53.251536.439s
 6th114Joshua NORDHEIMphoto_library Deity / Drummer Racing3:46.62563:06.40683:06.77383:21.836713:21.64061:04.828
 7th103Brandan FOGARTYphoto_library DNA Bikes3:50.51673:10.04793:04.66473:24.125813:29.35271:12.540
 8th113Ethan HUGGINSphoto_library Team Town Cycle4:33.23592:57.04772:58.65643:08.828413:37.76681:20.954
 135Kyle FURTADO Sailworld Cape Cod3:53.89882:46.6723

11-12 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st7Lucas DEDORAphoto Fitzgerald's Bicycles3:59.90613:02.07113:16.407110:18.3841-
emoji_events2nd16Braden DEANphoto_library iXS / Transition Bikes4:27.80423:36.03923:41.328211:45.17121:26.787
emoji_events3rd14Matthew VAIL Central Jersey Composite / Trail Terminators5:11.85934:28.11834:33.187314:13.16433:54.780
 4th106Chase GEURINphoto Towanda Mtn Bike Club6:08.00045:03.56244:55.235416:06.79745:48.413

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
 6th45Lilly DRIVERphoto_library Summit Georgia Devo4:19.02353:23.29763:24.23463:44.195614:50.74961:42.890
 5th50Zoe ECKMANphoto_library Commonwealth Cycling Collective4:20.86063:21.56253:19.90643:30.868414:33.19651:25.337
 4th25Abigail RONCAphoto_library Cutters Bike Shop4:11.55543:18.85943:22.75053:38.164514:31.32841:23.469
emoji_events3rd19Kale CUSHMANphoto_library Slipping Gears Racing4:01.06233:08.38333:19.77333:27.250313:56.468348.609s
emoji_events2nd100Miriam VELKERphoto_library 4:00.46123:07.46923:08.00823:22.734213:38.672230.813s
emoji_events1st5Riley MILLERphoto_library Burke Mtn / Deity / Fox Factory / IdeRide / Kingdom Trails / LIV CYCLING / POC / Village Sport Shop3:47.46912:57.75013:03.17113:19.469113:07.8591-

13-14 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st136Kate GILBERT 5:22.91414:37.92914:59.01614:39.961119:39.8201-

15-16 girls  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st126Alsacia TIMMERMANphoto_library 4:21.25013:39.44513:39.05413:53.031115:32.7801-
emoji_events2nd39Ella BARTOSH Snake Mountain4:52.93723:52.00824:17.14124:11.813217:13.89921:41.119

 

 

U11 mixed

1 competitor found

Chat with us