Sea Otter Canada Air DH at Blue Mountain, Collingwood, ON

view_listResults (91)photo_libraryPhotos (415)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://zone4.ca/race/2019-07-06/06639d36/results/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found
Pos BibName Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
 9th201James ATTRIDGEphoto_library Collingwood52.34s91:00.80131:53.1498.92s
 4th235Keith GRANTphoto_library The Blue Mountains50.45s557.87s31:48.3244.10s
 8th240Jeremy HELLYphoto_library Kamloops51.92s81:00.57111:52.4988.27s
 6th246Brayden JONESphoto_library Paris51.34s758.08s41:49.4265.20s
 7th248Riley JONESphoto_library Paris51.07s658.75s71:49.8275.60s
 10th255Bretton MATTHEWSphoto_library Tiny53.41s1059.74s101:53.15108.93s
 13th256Colby MATTHEWSphoto_library Midland57.85s151:01.66141:59.511315.29s
 280Alex ROSE Welland
bookmark3rd298Jacob TOOKE Vernon49.57s258.08s41:47.6533.43s
bookmark1st330James FROSTphoto_library Singhampton47.95s156.27s11:44.221-
 12th333Jack MENZIESphoto_library Canmore55.20s121:00.62121:55.821211.60s
 16th336Kyle BAKELAARphoto_library Kitchener56.08s131:18.88162:14.961630.74s
 5th350Graham MCDOUGALLphoto_library Kitchener50.07s458.45s61:48.5254.30s
 11th351Radney PRITCHARDphoto_library Kitchener54.26s1159.47s91:53.73119.51s
bookmark2nd389Tyler MAXWELLphoto_library Clarksburg49.73s356.74s21:46.4722.25s
 15th397Jeff FAULDSphoto_library Peterborough1:02.561658.80s82:01.361517.14s
 14th403Justin SKINNERphoto_library Stouffville56.50s141:03.35151:59.851415.63s

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found
PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
bookmark1st230Nick GILLMOUREphoto_library Oakville50.33s258.97s31:49.301-
bookmark2nd396Chris CACHIAphoto_library Blue Mtn50.18s159.14s51:49.3220.02s
bookmark3rd266Aaron OAKESphoto_library St Mary's51.15s358.70s21:49.8530.55s
 4th237Forrest GROVESphoto_library Collingwood51.59s459.05s41:50.6441.34s
 5th400George DEFELICEphoto_library Kitchener51.84s759.17s61:51.0151.71s
 6th-Connor HAMILTON Kamloops52.47s1158.63s11:51.1061.80s
 7th342Derek THERRIENphoto_library Collingwood51.79s659.54s91:51.3372.03s
 8th332Kyle STASIUKphoto_library Collingwood51.96s959.40s81:51.3682.06s
 9th344Kristofer EVOYphoto_library Ayr51.59s41:00.68111:52.2792.97s
 10th251Yan LECOMTEphoto_library Drummondville53.24s1459.39s71:52.63103.33s
 11th398Jon VANIERphoto_library Blue Mountains52.29s101:00.76121:53.05113.75s
 12th224Erik DOWNINGphoto_library Durham53.13s131:00.40101:53.53124.23s
 13th234Thomas GRANDphoto_library Toronto51.85s81:01.88151:53.73134.43s
 14th317Spencer BALLphoto_library Georgetown52.51s121:01.52141:54.03144.73s
 15th308Cal WHIFFINGphoto_library Dundas57.41s151:01.22131:58.63159.33s
 16th404Ryan GALLAHERphoto Oakville57.51s161:03.39162:00.901611.60s
 17th208Zach BURKEphoto_library Brockville57.58s171:05.50172:03.081713.78s
 18th392Arlan KUEPFERphoto_library Dundas1:01.75181:06.96182:08.711819.41s
 19th311Ofir ZAMIRphoto_library Toronto1:02.13191:09.23192:11.361922.06s
 20th299Alex TRAUTRIMphoto_library Collingwood1:08.25201:12.86202:21.112031.81s
 213Stephen COGGINSphoto Collingwood
 385Matt NORMAN Toronto

U21 men  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found
PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
bookmark1st326Pryer HOLLINphoto_library Collingwood51.28s11:00.5131:51.791-
bookmark2nd381Hank LORIMERphoto_library Blue Mountains52.46s359.46s11:51.9220.13s
bookmark3rd244Tyler HUTSONphoto_library West Montrose52.14s21:00.0721:52.2130.42s
 4th391Colton DROVERphoto_library Lombardy53.54s41:02.0661:55.6043.81s
 5th229Ethan GHANphoto_library Toronto54.03s51:02.1971:56.2254.43s
 6th215Liam CUSHINGphoto_library Rusagonis54.65s61:01.6351:56.2864.49s
 7th347Andrew PFEIFERphoto_library Collingwood55.87s71:01.3541:57.2275.43s
 8th307Graham WELSHphoto_library Toronto56.03s81:03.6191:59.6487.85s
 9th407Andrew CHISHOLMphoto_library Collingwood57.31s91:03.5982:00.9099.11s
 10th321Leonard ANTLEphoto_library Kincardine58.65s101:06.90102:05.551013.76s
 11th269Matthew PAYNEphoto_library Burlington1:07.07111:13.12112:20.191128.40s
 12th406Evan CHISHOLMphoto_library Collingwood1:12.06121:14.38122:26.441234.65s
 13th363Cameron BYERSphoto_library Guelph1:18.92133:38.90134:57.82133:06.03
 209Benjamin CALAITGIS Collingwood
 232Dillon GOODLIFF Toronto
 286Ty SEWELL (u21)photo_library Caledonia
 371Cole ALEXANDER Amaranth

24-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
bookmark1st233Matthew GRANDphoto_library Toronto53.27s11:00.3711:53.641-
bookmark2nd275Chris RAICphoto Kitchener58.53s31:03.0122:01.5427.90s
bookmark3rd303Shane VOTTEROphoto_library Erin58.54s41:07.4032:05.94312.30s
 4th203Scott BEEDHAMphoto_library Fergus55.44s21:17.4542:12.89419.25s
 5th236Bradley GRINCEVICIUSphoto_library Brantford1:12.9651:20.9452:33.90540.26s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found
PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
bookmark1st202Jason BAYENSphoto_library Meaford51.23s159.38s11:50.611-
bookmark2nd262Jason MOSERphoto_library Kichener52.45s259.90s31:52.3521.74s
bookmark3rd328Nick OUTRAM Kitchener53.10s359.82s21:52.9232.31s
 4th306Peter-John WEGRYNOWSKIphoto_library Mississauga53.62s41:01.7441:55.3644.75s
 5th401Hung LAMphoto_library Kitchener54.43s51:05.0291:59.4558.84s
 6th388Jeremy DECLERICOphoto_library Hamilton55.74s71:03.7361:59.4768.86s
 7th362Tyler DEVENYIphoto_library Toronto55.36s61:04.4571:59.8179.20s
 8th390Benjamin VANDERVLIETphoto_library Toronto58.80s91:02.7052:01.50810.89s
 9th225John DUFFETTphoto_library Hamilton58.37s81:04.8382:03.20912.59s
 10th335Justin SPARKSphoto_library North Bay1:10.27101:14.82102:25.091034.48s

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found
PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
bookmark1st242Paul HOLDERphoto_library Toronto50.77s258.84s11:49.611-
bookmark2nd402Kyle EASBYphoto_library Woodview49.62s11:00.2341:49.8520.24s
bookmark3rd346Brian DYCEphoto_library Wellesley51.92s359.76s31:51.6832.07s
 4th341Bradley TURNERphoto_library Barrie52.96s459.04s21:52.0042.39s
 5th254David LESLIEphoto_library Midhurst54.45s51:02.5871:57.0357.42s
 6th217John DANYLUKphoto_library Peterborough54.61s61:02.7481:57.3567.74s
 7th329Brent WILSONphoto_library Meaford55.40s81:02.0151:57.4177.80s
 8th325Nate SMITHphoto_library Courtright55.24s71:03.40101:58.6489.03s
 9th366Luc BELANGERphoto_library Collingwood56.40s91:02.5261:58.9299.31s
 10th285Colin SEWELLphoto_library Caledonia56.86s101:03.3292:00.181010.57s
 11th274Jeffrey POWLESSphoto_library Mississauga59.83s111:04.82112:04.651115.04s
 12th345Vince CHABOTphoto_library Barrie1:00.23131:05.20122:05.431215.82s
 13th399David SEIBOLDphoto_library Scarborough1:02.84141:33.31132:36.151346.54s
 14th268Adam PAYNEphoto_library Burlington1:00.07125:06.13146:06.20144:16.59

 

 

Pro women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
bookmark1st361Christi DEVENYIphoto_library Toronto57.42s11:05.9512:03.371-
bookmark2nd338Shannon MATHIESONphoto_library Collingwood59.62s21:07.3532:06.9723.60s
bookmark3rd252Jacqueline LEGEREphoto_library Paris1:03.8731:06.5522:10.4237.05s

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
PosBib Name Area Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
bookmark1st393Alexis BULLOCKphoto_library Newmarket59.57s11:05.1312:04.701-
bookmark2nd360Andrea INGHAMphoto_library Ottawa1:07.3231:12.5822:19.90215.20s
bookmark3rd327Cheyenne DANYLUKphoto_library Petbo1:03.6721:22.6432:26.31321.61s
Ghost FR AMR
Ghost FR AMR
Chat with us