Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Damien SPAGNOLO | FRA19850428 | RHA | MONDRAKER FACTORY TEAM | 1:57.971 | 1:32.661 | 3:30.631 | 1:37.631 | - | ||||
2nd | 8 | Thibaut RUFFIN | FRA19841030 | RHA | Commencal / Riding Addiction | DNF | 1:41.442 | 3.81s | ||||||
3rd | 3 | Mickael PASCAL | FRA19791011 | RHA | MOREWOOD UNITEDRIDE | 2:03.082 | 1:34.142 | 3:37.222 | 1:41.883 | 4.25s | ||||
4th | 18 | Timothy BENTLEY | RSA19920723 | MOREWOOD UNITEDRIDE | 2:06.606 | 1:36.145 | 3:42.745 | 1:42.464 | 4.83s | |||||
5th | 26 | Olivier NICOLE | FRA19850211 | LAR | VTT LOZERE | 2:11.8226 | 1:41.2832 | 3:53.1031 | 1:42.775 | 5.14s | ||||
6th | 31 | Mathieu GALLEAN | FRA19890829 | CAZ | Ryde Racing | 2:09.8319 | 1:40.1126 | 3:49.9419 | 1:43.586 | 5.95s | ||||
7th | 50 | Camille BLANCHARD | FRA19911104 | LAR | CESAR BIKE | 2:11.5624 | 1:36.246 | 3:47.8013 | 1:44.117 | 6.48s | ||||
8th | 21 | Joris BIGONI | FRA19890421 | RHA | LOOK BEAUMES DE VENISE | 2:03.993 | 1:35.984 | 3:39.973 | 1:44.378 | 6.74s | ||||
9th | 27 | Simon CARDON | FRA19861225 | NPC | XCYTT RACING | 2:07.639 | 1:38.6916 | 3:46.328 | 1:45.049 | 7.41s | ||||
10th | 38 | Arthur RACAUD | FRA19920903 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 2:12.6129 | 1:39.2320 | 3:51.8426 | 1:45.1510 | 7.52s | ||||
11th | 28 | Antoine BADOUARD | FRA19880417 | BRE | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | 2:07.608 | 1:38.8819 | 3:46.4811 | 1:45.4011 | 7.77s | ||||
12th | 14 | Yoann BARELLI | FRA19850817 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 2:05.744 | 1:37.0110 | 3:42.756 | 1:45.5712 | 7.94s | ||||
13th | 81 | Ivan OZIOL | FRA19910208 | LAR | VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE | 2:09.5717 | 1:36.858 | 3:46.4210 | 1:45.6213 | 7.99s | ||||
14th | 39 | Loic PIAZZON | FRA19910222 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 2:08.1510 | 1:38.1712 | 3:46.328 | 1:45.7614 | 8.13s | ||||
15th | 49 | Geoffrey CHOLLEY | FRA19920911 | LOR | REMIREMONT VTT | 2:07.197 | 1:35.743 | 3:42.937 | 1:45.9415 | 8.31s | ||||
16th | 24 | Fabien COUSINIE | FRA19860814 | MPY | MOREWOOD UNITEDRIDE | 2:05.765 | 1:36.647 | 3:42.404 | 1:46.1316 | 8.50s | ||||
17th | 29 | Yannick COLOMB | FRA19900706 | RHA | R-VTT MORILLON | 2:08.8212 | 1:39.6023 | 3:48.4215 | 1:46.4917 | 8.86s | ||||
18th | 155 | Vincent COLANGE | FRA19900531 | AUV | FORMATION-AUVERGNE-LA BOUTIQUE | 2:09.8218 | 1:38.8217 | 3:48.6416 | 1:47.0518 | 9.42s | ||||
19th | 175 | Julien CLAUZEL | FRA19830303 | AUV | FORMATION-AUVERGNE-LA BOUTIQUE | 2:09.0613 | 1:41.5133 | 3:50.5723 | 1:47.3919 | 9.76s | ||||
20th | 23 | Cyrille KURTZ | FRA19860809 | RHA | CK RACING SANTACRUZ | 2:16.4848 | 1:36.939 | 3:53.4132 | 1:47.4620 | 9.83s | ||||
21st | 169 | Arthur QUET | FRA19880828 | MPY | LOURDES VTT 65 | 2:11.7525 | 1:37.9211 | 3:49.6718 | 1:47.5421 | 9.91s | ||||
22nd | 179 | Paul ROVIGO | FRA19871008 | CAZ | FREJUS ROC D`AZUR | 2:14.3737 | 1:41.8935 | 3:56.2638 | 1:48.3522 | 10.72s | ||||
23rd | 42 | Benjamin VERRIER | FRA19890222 | RHA | CHAMONIX VTT | 2:09.4616 | 1:38.5015 | 3:47.9614 | 1:48.4623 | 10.83s | ||||
24th | 41 | Alexis PUJOL | FRA19880611 | FRC | VTT CONLIEGE JURA BASSIN DE LO | 2:13.5032 | 1:38.4014 | 3:51.9027 | 1:48.8024 | 11.17s | ||||
24th | 52 | Alexandre CLAUDIN | FRA19890911 | RHA | Lyon VTT | 3:52.3629 | 1:48.8024 | 11.17s | ||||||
26th | 43 | Jerome CROCOMBETTE | FRA19850824 | AUV | PASSION VELO THIERS | 2:08.2711 | 1:42.4740 | 3:50.7424 | 1:48.8726 | 11.24s | ||||
27th | 77 | Romain GOULESQUE | FRA19860317 | LAR | VOULVOUL RACING | 2:14.3636 | 1:40.8831 | 3:55.2437 | 1:49.2627 | 11.63s | ||||
28th | 278 | Johann PLANO | FRA19901214 | PRO | S M U C | 3:58.3547 | 1:49.3828 | 11.75s | ||||||
29th | 178 | William WEISS | FRA19830428 | AUV | TEAM VTT AVENTURE | 2:13.5333 | 1:43.3342 | 3:56.8641 | 1:49.8929 | 12.26s | ||||
30th | 61 | Gaetan REILHAN | FRA19850810 | LAR | LA BICYCLETTE CEVENOLE | 3:50.1821 | 1:49.9430 | 12.31s | ||||||
31st | 40 | Julien PICCOLO | FRA19921010 | LAR | VTT LOZERE | 2:10.5023 | 1:39.6624 | 3:50.1620 | 1:49.9631 | 12.33s | ||||
32nd | 206 | Pierre BAUVIN | FRA19870805 | NPC | LES PIGNONS VOYAGEURS | 2:13.7634 | 1:43.6844 | 3:57.4443 | 1:50.4732 | 12.84s | ||||
33rd | 173 | Guillaume CHANCRIN | FRA19871025 | RHA | Lyon VTT | 2:15.7147 | 1:45.3654 | 4:01.0755 | 1:50.7533 | 13.12s | ||||
34th | 59 | Bastien BALMET | FRA19900814 | CAZ | FREJUS ROC D`AZUR | 3:56.3239 | 1:50.9334 | 13.30s | ||||||
35th | 197 | Tom MAURY | FRA19891117 | MPY | CSO MILLAU | 2:11.9527 | 1:41.9136 | 3:53.8635 | 1:50.9935 | 13.36s | ||||
36th | 214 | Raphaël ROBLES | FRA19910620 | LOR | FUN BIKE ALGRANGE | 2:16.7850 | 1:40.7330 | 3:57.5144 | 1:51.0236 | 13.39s | ||||
37th | 186 | Flavien FRUGERE | FRA19880831 | AUV | PASSION VELO THIERS | 2:15.5946 | 1:42.1038 | 3:57.6945 | 1:51.6937 | 14.06s | ||||
38th | 71 | Clément BENOIT | FRA19910415 | RHA | VTT JARRIE TOP GUN | 2:16.9953 | 1:41.7534 | 3:58.7448 | 1:52.0238 | 14.39s | ||||
39th | 78 | Julien HERICHER | FRA19910621 | RHA | CHAMONIX VTT | 2:13.2831 | 1:39.3721 | 3:52.6530 | 1:52.0439 | 14.41s | ||||
40th | 270 | Tom GADOIN | FRA19901227 | AUV | FORMATION-AUVERGNE-LA BOUTIQUE | 2:14.6940 | 1:47.6773 | 4:02.3657 | 1:53.2540 | 15.62s | ||||
41st | 37 | Alexandre LOHNER | FRA19910204 | RHA | R-VTT MORILLON | 2:10.4122 | 1:39.9525 | 3:50.3622 | 1:53.3841 | 15.75s | ||||
42nd | 60 | Romain LESCURE | FRA19860923 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 4:02.7759 | 1:53.4142 | 15.78s | ||||||
43rd | 73 | Marc CABIROU | FRA19910802 | MPY | AVEYRON VTT | 2:14.2535 | 1:39.5822 | 3:53.8334 | 1:54.2043 | 16.57s | ||||
44th | 58 | Gaetan RUFFIN | FRA19910629 | RHA | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 3:49.3517 | 1:54.4744 | 16.84s | ||||||
45th | 51 | Anthony ROUMEAS | FRA19920804 | LAR | SPORT BIKE TEAM | 2:14.9441 | 1:42.2439 | 3:57.1842 | 1:55.1945 | 17.56s | ||||
46th | 252 | Mehdi CONTAUX | FRA19821020 | PRO | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | 2:14.5139 | 1:44.9250 | 3:59.4350 | 1:55.2146 | 17.58s | ||||
47th | 11 | Charly DI PASQUALE | FRA19900704 | FRC | LABYRINTH-SHIMANO RACING TEAM | 2:09.4015 | 1:38.3213 | 3:47.7212 | 1:55.3547 | 17.72s | ||||
48th | 55 | Matthieu CARNINO | FRA19870412 | RHA | CHOUCA`S BIKER`S | 4:02.4158 | 1:55.8248 | 18.19s | ||||||
49th | 211 | Julien BROSSE | FRA19840328 | RHA | V.V. SAVIGNOLAIS | 2:15.0142 | 1:45.8758 | 4:00.8854 | 1:56.0549 | 18.42s | ||||
50th | 266 | Valentin FELIX | FRA19921231 | PRO | ALTI BIKE CHAMPSAUR VALGAUDEMA | 2:16.9452 | 1:47.4571 | 4:04.3966 | 1:56.1450 | 18.51s | ||||
51st | 196 | Aurélien HERAUD | FRA19850110 | MPY | LOURDES VTT 65 | 2:18.4460 | 1:43.7545 | 4:02.1956 | 1:56.4351 | 18.80s | ||||
52nd | 229 | Clement CHABROL | FRA19910715 | CAZ | AC GASSINOIS | 2:18.5061 | 1:44.3846 | 4:02.8860 | 1:57.2152 | 19.58s | ||||
53rd | 176 | Antony ROUDIL | FRA19921030 | LAR | VTT LOZERE | 2:18.8462 | 1:45.8557 | 4:04.6967 | 1:57.6553 | 20.02s | ||||
54th | 303 | Martin ADOBATI | FRA19910806 | RHA | MLD VTT | 2:23.1782 | 1:46.1260 | 4:09.2978 | 1:57.7354 | 20.10s | ||||
55th | 210 | Alexandre LAFFONT | FRA19880905 | AUV | TEAM VTT AVENTURE | 2:09.9321 | 1:42.0437 | 3:51.9728 | 1:57.9555 | 20.32s | ||||
56th | 477 | Fabien TYSSANDIER | FRA19831012 | AUV | TEAM VTT AVENTURE | 2:22.7479 | 1:51.6487 | 4:14.3892 | 1:58.1756 | 20.54s | ||||
57th | 512 | Quentin MOREAU | FRA19920622 | REU | CILAOS BIKE TEAM | 2:25.1287 | 1:40.3129 | 4:05.4371 | 1:58.2957 | 20.66s | ||||
58th | 240 | Maxime MOULIN | FRA19900723 | RHA | V.V. SAVIGNOLAIS | 2:19.6864 | 1:45.9559 | 4:05.6373 | 1:58.5258 | 20.89s | ||||
59th | 190 | Nicolas CONSTANTIN | FRA19880620 | RHA | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 2:16.8351 | 1:43.3743 | 4:00.2052 | 1:58.6859 | 21.05s | ||||
60th | 67 | Benoit BRESSET | FRA19920224 | BRE | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | 2:09.0814 | 1:47.3570 | 3:56.4340 | 1:58.6960 | 21.06s | ||||
61st | 180 | Christophe POUPON | FRA19821011 | LAR | ASS.SPORTIVE QUILLANAISE | 2:18.0457 | 1:46.7563 | 4:04.7968 | 1:59.2461 | 21.61s | ||||
62nd | 224 | Flavien CROS | FRA19910720 | LAR | VTT 4X DE COMBES | 2:15.5144 | 1:44.9451 | 4:00.4553 | 1:59.6862 | 22.05s | ||||
63rd | 228 | Valentin GUIZARD BRES | FRA19920707 | RHA | CLUB CYCLISTE DE DIE | 2:17.8756 | 1:46.4561 | 4:04.3264 | 1:59.9663 | 22.33s | ||||
64th | 202 | Alexis BENOIT | FRA19921228 | MPY | BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUB | 2:15.3543 | 1:44.5847 | 3:59.9351 | 2:00.1664 | 22.53s | ||||
65th | 166 | Benjamin FOUQUET | FRA19900913 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 2:18.8763 | 1:47.2668 | 4:06.1374 | 2:00.4165 | 22.78s | ||||
66th | 233 | Romain MAZURE | FRA19870623 | MPY | LOURDES VTT 65 | 2:16.6749 | 1:48.1874 | 4:04.8569 | 2:01.2966 | 23.66s | ||||
67th | 287 | Hugo SCHOONHEERE | FRA19901124 | PRO | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | 2:21.0670 | 1:48.2475 | 4:09.3079 | 2:01.6067 | 23.97s | ||||
68th | 195 | Benoit VISSAC | FRA19880426 | LAR | CESAR BIKE | 2:20.9069 | 1:47.1966 | 4:08.0976 | 2:02.1668 | 24.53s | ||||
69th | 216 | Teddy FARROBA | FRA19831112 | LAR | CALVISSON VTT | 2:17.4754 | 1:46.4762 | 4:03.9462 | 2:03.3869 | 25.75s | ||||
70th | 231 | Thibaud PATOUX | FRA19900328 | RHA | U.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L`AIN VTT | 2:19.9665 | 1:48.2676 | 4:08.2277 | 2:05.1070 | 27.47s | ||||
71st | 354 | Clement CHABERT | FRA19920606 | PRO | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | 2:21.1072 | 1:51.3485 | 4:12.4487 | 2:05.5471 | 27.91s | ||||
72nd | 493 | Romain BOURGOIN | FRA19921019 | POC | JARNAC V.T.T. | 2:27.3796 | 1:45.3453 | 4:12.7190 | 2:05.7672 | 28.13s | ||||
73rd | 182 | Yoan PESENTI | FRA19890919 | RHA | VTT JARRIE TOP GUN | 2:13.1730 | 1:40.2628 | 3:53.4333 | 2:05.9573 | 28.32s | ||||
74th | 526 | Antoine FOUGEROUSE | FRA19880502 | AUV | 2:22.3976 | 1:47.3269 | 4:09.7180 | 2:06.0274 | 28.39s | |||||
75th | 187 | Adrien POVEDA | FRA19900619 | LAR | SPORT BIKE TEAM | 2:22.4877 | 1:47.4972 | 4:09.9782 | 2:07.3775 | 29.74s | ||||
76th | 275 | Clément PETITGRAND | FRA19911011 | NOR | VTT OCEANE | 4:05.5972 | 2:07.7476 | 30.11s | ||||||
77th | 288 | Sylvain EPITALON | FRA19911203 | RHA | V.C. ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER | 2:20.8467 | 1:51.7088 | 4:12.5488 | 2:09.5177 | 31.88s | ||||
78th | 289 | Clement TOURAILLE | FRA19910701 | LIM | CREUSE OXYGENE | 2:22.7580 | 1:46.9664 | 4:09.7180 | 2:10.3178 | 32.68s | ||||
79th | 32 | Alexis RAGUET | FRA19870626 | LAR | VTT LOZERE | 2:09.8520 | 1:45.0752 | 3:54.9236 | 2:10.3479 | 32.71s | ||||
80th | 168 | Nicolas PARY | FRA19911028 | NOR | VC VAL DE REUIL | 2:12.4128 | 1:38.8217 | 3:51.2325 | 2:11.6580 | 34.02s | ||||
81st | 398 | Bastien RENARD | FRA19870102 | BOU | VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS | 2:32.72112 | 1:54.0593 | 4:26.77108 | 2:13.5981 | 35.96s | ||||
82nd | 492 | Thomas BERVILLE | FRA19910211 | BRE | VC DE L`EVRON | 2:21.0670 | 1:42.5141 | 4:03.5761 | 2:15.1082 | 37.47s | ||||
83rd | 329 | Gael POSTEL | FRA19910603 | PRO | Les Orres Bike Park | 2:22.9481 | 1:49.2680 | 4:12.2086 | 2:16.3783 | 38.74s | ||||
84th | 517 | Loïc ROPERCH | FRA19920904 | NOR | VTT OCEANE | 2:22.5378 | 6:50.57133 | 9:13.10142 | 2:17.2884 | 39.65s | ||||
85th | 331 | Anthony REGIS | FRA19900220 | PRO | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | 2:24.3983 | 1:48.7477 | 4:13.1391 | 2:17.7285 | 40.09s | ||||
86th | 333 | Quentin DEPLAYE | FRA19901201 | CAZ | TOULON VTT | 2:22.0774 | 1:49.0078 | 4:11.0784 | 2:20.3086 | 42.67s | ||||
87th | 525 | Steve CLEMENCON | FRA19910921 | AUV | VELO CLUB DE BESSE | 2:22.2575 | 1:55.4098 | 4:17.6596 | 2:20.3487 | 42.71s | ||||
88th | 347 | Alexandre ZENNER | FRA19911225 | LAR | VTT 4X DE COMBES | 2:24.9685 | 1:49.9781 | 4:14.9393 | 2:20.7088 | 43.07s | ||||
89th | 189 | Raphael EPITALON | FRA19900501 | RHA | V.C. ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER | 2:15.5645 | 6:29.84132 | 8:45.40141 | 2:20.9889 | 43.35s | ||||
90th | 443 | Benoit LANDON | FRA19861212 | LAR | VTT 4X DE COMBES | 2:28.8797 | 1:49.1179 | 4:17.9897 | 2:22.9290 | 45.29s | ||||
91st | 328 | Simon BADOUARD | FRA19920111 | BRE | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | 2:26.3092 | 1:54.9195 | 4:21.21102 | 2:23.0091 | 45.37s | ||||
92nd | 358 | Valentin BEDENES | FRA19910808 | RHA | VTT CHARTREUSE | 2:33.52115 | 1:55.0296 | 4:28.54111 | 2:23.7192 | 46.08s | ||||
93rd | 350 | Thomas JOUET PASTRE | FRA19901108 | LAR | VTT CLUB DES HAUTS CANTONS | 2:21.2873 | 2:00.65112 | 4:21.93104 | 2:24.4393 | 46.80s | ||||
94th | 290 | Benoît GUIMIER | FRA19920428 | MPY | L`ALTERNATIVE VTT | 2:20.6066 | 1:44.6848 | 4:05.2870 | 2:25.3194 | 47.68s | ||||
95th | 348 | Anthony SIMON | FRA19910112 | NOR | VTT VALLEE DE SEINE | 2:34.14117 | 1:58.08106 | 4:32.22118 | 2:27.0895 | 49.45s | ||||
96th | 357 | Rémi AIO | FRA19880118 | MPY | LOURDES VTT | 2:25.7890 | 1:53.1290 | 4:18.9098 | 2:27.8896 | 50.25s | ||||
97th | 394 | Anthony LOPEZ | FRA19920416 | PRO | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | 2:34.60118 | 1:57.06103 | 4:31.66117 | 2:28.0297 | 50.39s | ||||
98th | 465 | Cédric ROBIN | FRA19920922 | AUV | VTT CLUB DES BOIS NOIRS | 2:31.12105 | 1:58.29108 | 4:29.41114 | 2:32.9398 | 55.30s | ||||
99th | 356 | Gregoire AILLOUD | FRA19921011 | PRO | ALTI BIKE CHAMPSAUR VALGAUDEMA | 2:27.3395 | 1:52.3889 | 4:19.71100 | 2:34.8299 | 57.19s | ||||
100th | 432 | Benjamin TRINCO | FRA19880830 | MPY | CSO MILLAU | 2:29.95102 | 1:55.6799 | 4:25.62107 | 2:34.97100 | 57.34s | ||||
101st | 516 | Hubert JOURDIN | FRA19910501 | NOR | VTT OCEANE | 2:25.1086 | 2:03.28118 | 4:28.38110 | 2:35.68101 | 58.05s | ||||
102nd | 253 | Matthieu THERIAUX | FRA19890713 | RHA | Lyon VTT | 2:26.7893 | 1:50.0782 | 4:16.8594 | 2:38.97102 | 1:01.34 | ||||
103rd | 490 | Anthony MARCOU | FRA19920424 | MPY | BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUB | 2:28.8797 | 1:51.6386 | 4:20.50101 | 2:39.45103 | 1:01.82 | ||||
104th | 344 | Pierre BRUNEL | FRA19890824 | LAR | CESAR BIKE | 2:26.9494 | 1:50.5084 | 4:17.4495 | 2:40.09104 | 1:02.46 | ||||
105th | 495 | Thibault MAITREJEAN | FRA19900906 | BRE | VC DE L`EVRON | 2:29.69100 | 1:55.70100 | 4:25.39106 | 2:40.25105 | 1:02.62 | ||||
106th | 447 | Jean Marie COANTIEC | FRA19890119 | BRE | DESCENDEURS DE LA MINE | 2:30.89103 | 1:57.91105 | 4:28.80113 | 2:40.61106 | 1:02.98 | ||||
107th | 500 | Sander BOULAABI | FRA19911213 | PRO | O. C. P. | 2:25.4889 | 1:47.2067 | 4:12.6889 | 2:42.47107 | 1:04.84 | ||||
108th | 435 | Jean Christophe POINSON | FRA19850502 | AUV | VELO CLUB DE BESSE | 2:32.09108 | 2:00.27110 | 4:32.36119 | 2:43.83108 | 1:06.20 | ||||
109th | 504 | Alexis MARTIN | FRA19891231 | PRO | M.J.C PLAN DE CUQUES | 2:33.45114 | 1:57.82104 | 4:31.27116 | 2:45.39109 | 1:07.76 | ||||
110th | 345 | Maxime FERRET | FRA19920214 | RHA | GOLENE EVASION | 4:36.67133 | 1:50.3183 | 6:26.98139 | 2:47.55110 | 1:09.92 | ||||
111th | 523 | Romain GIRAUD | FRA19920826 | RHA | MLD VTT | 2:33.16113 | 2:02.90117 | 4:36.06124 | 2:53.68111 | 1:16.05 | ||||
112th | 471 | Olivier BIENVENU | FRA19840424 | BRE | TEAM BIKER 22 | 2:32.58111 | 2:01.36114 | 4:33.94121 | 2:55.22112 | 1:17.59 | ||||
113th | 415 | Nicolas RESSAYRE | FRA19820911 | AQU | 100% FREERIDE CLUB | 2:31.67106 | 2:03.66120 | 4:35.33123 | 2:55.69113 | 1:18.06 | ||||
114th | 464 | Romain LOPEZ | FRA19841014 | RHA | V.V. SAVIGNOLAIS | 2:30.90104 | 2:02.29115 | 4:33.19120 | 2:55.97114 | 1:18.34 | ||||
115th | 235 | Romain FAVARD | FRA19900101 | RHA | V.V. SAVIGNOLAIS | 15:38.20143 | 2:57.83115 | 1:20.20 | ||||||
116th | 431 | Joris BONNET | FRA19920216 | MPY | CSO MILLAU | 2:37.69123 | 2:01.30113 | 4:38.99126 | 2:59.51116 | 1:21.88 | ||||
117th | 338 | Clement ANDRIEU | FRA19920728 | LAR | VTT 4X DE COMBES | 2:26.1691 | 1:55.0697 | 4:21.22103 | 3:00.85117 | 1:23.22 | ||||
118th | 397 | Julien PUEYO | FRA19920208 | LAR | LA BICYCLETTE CEVENOLE | 2:32.46110 | 1:56.18101 | 4:28.64112 | 3:04.15118 | 1:26.52 | ||||
119th | 424 | Sebastien QUEYREL | FRA19900624 | RHA | CLUB CYCLISTE DE DIE | 2:39.13125 | 2:02.36116 | 4:41.49129 | 3:06.26119 | 1:28.63 | ||||
120th | 434 | Romain CRISPET | FRA19840219 | AUV | VELO CLUB DE BESSE | 2:38.08124 | 2:05.37124 | 4:43.45130 | 3:06.36120 | 1:28.73 | ||||
121st | 318 | Ange BOURBON | FRA19900326 | PRO | VELO CLUB APT | 3:25.52132 | 3:51.66131 | 7:17.18140 | 3:19.15121 | 1:41.52 | ||||
122nd | 423 | Maxime MURATET | FRA19910223 | AUV | VTT CLUB DES BOIS NOIRS | 2:40.72126 | 2:03.68121 | 4:44.40131 | 3:21.58122 | 1:43.95 | ||||
123rd | 427 | Romain MIALIER | FRA19861216 | AUV | VELO CLUB DE BESSE | 2:35.95119 | 2:00.48111 | 4:36.43125 | 3:27.10123 | 1:49.47 | ||||
124th | 401 | Grégory SAUNIERES | FRA19840606 | AQU | LESCAR VS | 2:32.38109 | 2:15.01127 | 4:47.39133 | 3:50.58124 | 2:12.95 | ||||
125th | 476 | Glenn RAILLIER | FRA19910118 | BRE | CRAZY WOOD VTT | 2:37.25121 | 2:03.61119 | 4:40.86127 | 4:01.34125 | 2:23.71 | ||||
126th | 459 | Florian FORESTIER | FRA19890222 | RHA | GRANDES ROU / V.C. ALPE D`HUEZ | 2:31.79107 | 1:58.73109 | 4:30.52115 | 4:07.32126 | 2:29.69 | ||||
127th | 486 | Florian GELIN | FRA19900918 | AUV | VTT CLUB DES BOIS NOIRS | 2:52.95130 | 2:40.99129 | 5:33.94137 | 4:59.86127 | 3:22.23 | ||||
462 | David GOUAIT | FRA19870828 | BOU | BC MESSIGNY ET VANTOUX | 2:40.92127 | 2:04.00122 | 4:44.92132 | DNF | ||||||
392 | Jérémy BOURDEIX | FRA19850323 | LIM | A.C.BOURGANEUF | 2:41.36128 | 2:09.84126 | 4:51.20135 | DNF | ||||||
440 | Aurelien PROSPER | FRA19880907 | CAZ | MER CYCLISME VTT / U.S. CAGNES | 2:33.85116 | 2:19.12128 | 4:52.97136 | DNF | ||||||
203 | Nicolas QUERE | FRA19890623 | CAZ | BANDOL CHLOROPHYLLE VTT | 2:17.7955 | 1:40.1927 | 3:57.9846 | DNS | ||||||
82 | Nicolas ORTIZ | FRA19830509 | PRO | V T T LUBERON APT | 2:14.4738 | 1:44.8949 | 3:59.3649 | DNS | ||||||
293 | Guillaume HUCHER | FRA19900106 | NOR | VTT OCEANE | 2:18.3959 | 1:45.8456 | 4:04.2363 | DNS | ||||||
283 | Benoit TEXIER | FRA19830525 | LAR | BIKE AVENTURE | 4:04.3665 | DNS | ||||||||
452 | Benoît MARONNEAU | FRA19820226 | CEN | CROSSROADS RACING | 2:20.8868 | 1:47.0865 | 4:07.9675 | DNS | ||||||
237 | Malo STEPHAN | FRA19920525 | BRE | DESCENDEURS DE LA MINE | 2:24.5784 | 1:45.8055 | 4:10.3783 | DNS | ||||||
359 | Alexandre DUDOGNON | FRA19900626 | AQU | LESCAR VS | 2:18.3158 | 1:53.7892 | 4:12.0985 | DNS | ||||||
457 | Yann MARTIN | FRA19830125 | CEN | CROSSROADS RACING | 2:25.1788 | 1:54.3394 | 4:19.5099 | DNS | ||||||
326 | Antoine PELAMOURGUES | FRA19860626 | LAR | LE ROC DE LA LEGUE | 2:29.4299 | 1:53.7791 | 4:23.19105 | DNS | ||||||
444 | Raphael BOST | FRA19871209 | RHA | VTT CHARTREUSE | 2:29.92101 | 1:58.26107 | 4:28.18109 | DNS | ||||||
451 | Romain AMBERT | FRA19870428 | LAR | LE ROC DE LA LEGUE | 2:37.42122 | 1:56.99102 | 4:34.41122 | DNS | ||||||
391 | Sylvain BOUCARD | FRA19860224 | RHA | BICROSS CLUB DE DARDILLY | 2:36.15120 | 2:04.86123 | 4:41.01128 | DNS | ||||||
515 | Julien ECREPONT | FRA19830908 | NOR | VTT OCEANE | 2:41.53129 | 2:08.39125 | 4:49.92134 | DNS | ||||||
518 | Christophe SAUNIER | FRA19851113 | NOR | VTT OCEANE | 2:58.80131 | 2:55.61130 | 5:54.41138 | DNS | ||||||
64 | Julien ALAZARD | FRA19901130 | PRO | ORANGE V.T.T. | DNS | |||||||||
257 | Gilles ARDITTI | FRA19840528 | RHA | ROC VTT | DNS | |||||||||
399 | Jean Michel ARGEME | FRA19861009 | PRO | O. C. P. | DNS | |||||||||
438 | Bryan AUGROS | FRA19901016 | CHA | A C BAZANCOURT REIMS | DNS | |||||||||
426 | Baptiste AVRIL | FRA19920312 | AQU | LESCAR VS | DNS | |||||||||
524 | Alexandre BETTELL | FRA19920505 | CAZ | AC GASSINOIS | DNS | |||||||||
468 | Sebastien BLANC (1984) | FRA19840221 | AUV | VELO CLUB DE BESSE | DNS | |||||||||
327 | Ulrich BOISSERIE | FRA19890518 | MPY | LOURDES VTT | DNS | |||||||||
420 | Alexis BOUSQUET | FRA19821005 | RHA | U.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L`AIN VTT | DNS | |||||||||
439 | Julien BROCARD | FRA19820522 | POC | BMX BREUILLET | DNS | |||||||||
63 | Remy CASANOVA | FRA19850606 | LOR | FR FAULX WAGON DH | DNS | |||||||||
469 | Marc CEBO | FRA19870117 | RHA | VTT CHARTREUSE | DNS | |||||||||
65 | Quentin CHANUDET | FRA19920927 | RHA | R. VTT | DNS | |||||||||
314 | Thomas CHIRENT | FRA19890623 | AUV | TEAM VTT AVENTURE | DNS | |||||||||
421 | Julien COSMAO | FRA19870416 | BRE | RDF GOUEZEC | DNS | |||||||||
151 | Anthony DONIOL | FRA19921011 | IDF | SCA 2000 EVRY | DNS | |||||||||
222 | Thomas ESCUDIER | FRA19910620 | LOR | DOUBLE DRAGON EL GALLO | DNS | |||||||||
494 | Pierre FARET | FRA19900819 | POC | JARNAC V.T.T. | DNS | |||||||||
242 | Theo FERRAND | FRA19921003 | RHA | LES GROSSES PEDALES | DNS | |||||||||
489 | Mathieu FLEGEO | FRA19901210 | BRE | KEMPERLE YAOUANKIZ TEAM VTT | DNS | |||||||||
192 | Yann GADOIN | FRA19851223 | AUV | FORMATION-AUVERGNE-LA BOUTIQUE | DNS | |||||||||
341 | Grégory GASPARD | FRA19820202 | LOR | EVOLUTION VTT ST DIE | DNS | |||||||||
393 | Maxime GOAGUEN | FRA19881125 | AQU | LESCAR VS | DNS | |||||||||
455 | Gilles GOUTAL | FRA19861101 | LAR | LE ROC DE LA LEGUE | DNS | |||||||||
244 | Jules GRANET | FRA19901110 | RHA | PELUSSIN / U.C. D`AFFINOIS | DNS | |||||||||
335 | Tedy JUFFRE | FRA19910923 | MPY | L`ALTERNATIVE VTT | DNS | |||||||||
456 | Tommy LACOUR | FRA19900105 | LIM | CREUSE OXYGENE | DNS | |||||||||
199 | Robin LECHEVALLIER | FRA19891115 | BRE | VCS BETTONNAIS | DNS | |||||||||
74 | Quentin LEROY | FRA19880115 | PRO | Les Orres Bike Park | DNS | |||||||||
170 | Anthony MARTIN | FRA19911214 | IDF | UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE | DNS | |||||||||
262 | Cedric MARTIN | FRA19901024 | CAZ | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | DNS | |||||||||
400 | Alexandre MAUTE | FRA19840508 | RHA | BICROSS CLUB DE DARDILLY | DNS | |||||||||
422 | Yann MUNCY | FRA19910107 | CAZ | TOULON VTT | DNS | |||||||||
475 | Beranger MUNSCH | FRA19900707 | LOR | LA BRESSAUDE ROUE VERTE | DNS | |||||||||
255 | Francis ORTEGA | FRA19910713 | CAZ | Michelin | DNS | |||||||||
395 | Julien PACO | FRA19910128 | PRO | MTB MARTIGUES | DNS | |||||||||
396 | Mathieu PAPI | FRA19861003 | NOR | UV LOUVIERS | DNS | |||||||||
246 | Jerome PARDIES | FRA19900123 | AQU | LESCAR VS | DNS | |||||||||
458 | John PATRUNO | FRA19880805 | RHA | GRANDES ROU / V.C. ALPE D`HUEZ | DNS | |||||||||
204 | Tristan PETIT | FRA19920205 | AUV | TEAM VTT AVENTURE | DNS | |||||||||
453 | Sébastien PHILLIPE | FRA19831015 | AUV | LUHL`TEAM | DNS | |||||||||
213 | Ghyslain PUECH | FRA19880328 | RHA | C.S. DES SAISIES | DNS | |||||||||
181 | Charles PUJOL | FRA19921020 | MPY | BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUB | DNS | |||||||||
454 | Jérôme RICHARD | FRA19900423 | RHA | VALLOIRE GALIBIER VTT | DNS | |||||||||
416 | Christophe ROGEAT | FRA19870818 | RHA | VTT CHARTREUSE | DNS | |||||||||
428 | Florian SIERRA | FRA19910406 | MPY | RIDERS INCORPORATED | DNS | |||||||||
191 | Jonas SIMON | FRA19910711 | LOR | NEUFCHATEAU VTT | DNS | |||||||||
472 | Ludovic SIMON | FRA19890201 | CAZ | VTT CLUB DE GATTIERES | DNS | |||||||||
491 | Raphaël SINQUIN | FRA19880622 | BRE | KEMPERLE YAOUANKIZ TEAM VTT | DNS | |||||||||
402 | Joffrey THEVENON | FRA19910811 | RHA | GOLENE EVASION | DNS | |||||||||
503 | Kevin TRIBOULAT | FRA19910119 | RHA | VTT JARRIE TOP GUN | DNS | |||||||||
261 | Gaetan VARNIERE | FRA19890723 | RHA | RFP TEAM | DNS | |||||||||
479 | Quentin VARNIERE | FRA19911010 | RHA | RFP TEAM | DNS | |||||||||
433 | Gaylord VIKY | FRA19820531 | LOR | FR FAULX WAGON DH | DNS | |||||||||
403 | Pierre Nicolas VOINSON | FRA19860801 | LOR | EVOLUTION VTT ST DIE | DNS | |||||||||
308 | Christophe VUILLAUME | FRA19871231 | LOR | FR FAULX WAGON DH | DNS | |||||||||
75 | Thomas ZANONE | FRA19920211 | RHA | ROC VTT | DNS | |||||||||
310 | Julien ZANONE | FRA19881027 | RHA | ROC VTT | DNS |
Male: Cadet Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 156 | Loris VERGIER | FRA19960507 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 2:11.063 | 1:39.302 | 3:50.362 | 1:49.151 | - | ||||
2nd | 183 | Steve MARIETTA | FRA19961017 | FRC | VTT CONLIEGE-JURA-BASSIN DE LO | 2:15.318 | 1:41.134 | 3:56.444 | 1:49.672 | 0.52s | ||||
3rd | 167 | Felix RACAUD | FRA19950111 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 2:13.284 | 1:44.758 | 3:58.037 | 1:51.113 | 1.96s | ||||
4th | 232 | Amaury PIERRON | FRA19960304 | AUV | FORMATION-AUVERGNE-LA BOUTIQUE | 2:15.649 | 1:49.9024 | 4:05.5414 | 1:52.004 | 2.85s | ||||
5th | 159 | Pierrick LANNES | FRA19950801 | PRO | Les Orres Bike Park | 2:10.422 | 1:38.771 | 3:49.191 | 1:55.055 | 5.90s | ||||
6th | 153 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | FRA19950720 | PRO | FOS CYCLISME | 2:10.301 | 1:54.6534 | 4:04.9511 | 1:56.116 | 6.96s | ||||
7th | 193 | Marcel ETHEVE | FRA19961023 | RHA | R-VTT MORILLON | 2:21.8021 | 1:45.4411 | 4:07.2417 | 1:56.607 | 7.45s | ||||
8th | 201 | Loris VESPA | FRA19950624 | RHA | V.C. RUMILLIEN | 2:20.3817 | 1:45.3610 | 4:05.7415 | 1:58.818 | 9.66s | ||||
9th | 286 | Clement MARTIN | FRA19950513 | PRO | Les Orres Bike Park | 2:15.9110 | 1:41.625 | 3:57.535 | 1:59.109 | 9.95s | ||||
10th | 219 | Reynald CHOLLEY | FRA19950306 | LOR | REMIREMONT VTT | 2:20.6718 | 1:48.1319 | 4:08.8019 | 1:59.6310 | 10.48s | ||||
11th | 260 | Emile PERODEAU | FRA19951007 | POC | JARNAC V.T.T. | 2:13.445 | 1:44.457 | 3:57.896 | 2:00.3811 | 11.23s | ||||
12th | 217 | Benjamin CLAUDIN | FRA19950828 | RHA | Lyon VTT | 2:20.2716 | 1:47.5417 | 4:07.8118 | 2:00.8712 | 11.72s | ||||
13th | 250 | Anthony CHIROSSEL | FRA19960221 | LAR | VTT LOZERE | 2:24.6027 | 1:47.8818 | 4:12.4826 | 2:01.0213 | 11.87s | ||||
14th | 264 | Mario INGRAND | FRA19950131 | BRE | VTT VALLEE DU BOEL | 2:17.4313 | 1:47.0115 | 4:04.4410 | 2:01.5614 | 12.41s | ||||
15th | 281 | William PIERRE | FRA19950530 | RHA | ROC VTT | 4:05.3012 | 2:01.6415 | 12.49s | ||||||
16th | 194 | Yannick PARDIES | FRA19950119 | AQU | LESCAR VS | 2:23.1524 | 1:46.0312 | 4:09.1820 | 2:02.4916 | 13.34s | ||||
17th | 174 | Erwan LE BLAYO | FRA19950814 | BRE | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | 2:13.816 | 1:39.453 | 3:53.263 | 2:03.4317 | 14.28s | ||||
18th | 259 | Timothée MULLER | FRA19950310 | IDF | US EZANVILLE ECOUEN | 2:21.5720 | 1:48.5922 | 4:10.1621 | 2:05.3518 | 16.20s | ||||
19th | 304 | Cyril RIEU | FRA19950210 | LAR | SPORT BIKE TEAM | 2:21.1319 | 1:50.7425 | 4:11.8725 | 2:05.8919 | 16.74s | ||||
20th | 320 | Remy QUILLEVERE | FRA19961117 | CAZ | AMSL VTT LEVENS | 2:22.9823 | 1:47.4416 | 4:10.4222 | 2:06.4820 | 17.33s | ||||
21st | 185 | Felix FIER | FRA19950206 | RHA | V.C. RUMILLIEN | 2:17.0812 | 1:53.6231 | 4:10.7023 | 2:06.6021 | 17.45s | ||||
22nd | 355 | Théo EMERY | FRA19950925 | AUV | VTT CLUB DES BOIS NOIRS | 2:25.9830 | 1:49.2423 | 4:15.2228 | 2:11.8622 | 22.71s | ||||
23rd | 265 | Vincent GAYDON BOURRAT | FRA19950120 | PRO | BMX CLUB LES PENNES MIRABEAU | 2:18.3514 | 1:59.5746 | 4:17.9231 | 2:13.0423 | 23.89s | ||||
24th | 271 | Gabin MARSALLON | FRA19950409 | LIM | AVENIR VTT 19 | 2:26.2732 | 1:46.6913 | 4:12.9627 | 2:13.6224 | 24.47s | ||||
25th | 317 | Ludovic FABRE | FRA19950324 | MPY | VC GRAULHET | 2:18.5615 | 1:46.7814 | 4:05.3413 | 2:13.7925 | 24.64s | ||||
26th | 342 | Eymeric GIRARD | FRA19950112 | AUV | CHARMEIL VTT | 2:25.8729 | 1:51.0726 | 4:16.9429 | 2:15.5826 | 26.43s | ||||
27th | 496 | Robin DUBRAY | FRA19950313 | BRE | RDF GOUEZEC | 2:24.2426 | 1:54.6935 | 4:18.9333 | 2:15.7027 | 26.55s | ||||
28th | 208 | Sebastien CLAQUIN | FRA19961008 | PRO | M.J.C PLAN DE CUQUES | 2:22.5922 | 1:48.5321 | 4:11.1224 | 2:16.6628 | 27.51s | ||||
29th | 324 | Dylan LEVESQUE | FRA19961009 | MPY | CSO MILLAU | 2:29.4236 | 1:51.5127 | 4:20.9335 | 2:17.7829 | 28.63s | ||||
30th | 352 | Thomas GUILBERT | FRA19960815 | CAZ | AC GASSINOIS | 2:28.0734 | 1:54.7336 | 4:22.8036 | 2:19.0030 | 29.85s | ||||
31st | 321 | Hugo LATELTIN | FRA19950527 | NOR | UV LOUVIERS | 2:25.7228 | 1:52.8628 | 4:18.5832 | 2:19.7331 | 30.58s | ||||
32nd | 346 | Christophe AFFLATET | FRA19950923 | LAR | VOULVOUL RACING | 2:26.0831 | 1:52.9429 | 4:19.0234 | 2:20.8132 | 31.66s | ||||
33rd | 351 | Julien MONGEOT | FRA19960512 | CAZ | AC GASSINOIS | 2:29.2035 | 1:48.4420 | 4:17.6430 | 2:21.2433 | 32.09s | ||||
34th | 380 | Jeremy NERI | FRA19960424 | RHA | C.L.I.C. VTT | 2:32.6142 | 1:58.0642 | 4:30.6745 | 2:21.5834 | 32.43s | ||||
35th | 353 | Gaetan MERMET GRANDFILLE | FRA19960228 | PRO | O. C. P. | 2:30.4738 | 1:53.2930 | 4:23.7637 | 2:24.5835 | 35.43s | ||||
36th | 482 | Rémi BOURBON | FRA19950214 | BOU | PASSE PARTOUT VTT MACON | 2:31.8839 | 1:56.7638 | 4:28.6442 | 2:25.2536 | 36.10s | ||||
37th | 461 | Theophile VILLETTE | FRA19960620 | PRO | AIX V.T.T. THRIFTY | 2:32.5441 | 1:57.2240 | 4:29.7643 | 2:31.0237 | 41.87s | ||||
38th | 375 | Lucien FORT | FRA19960730 | PDL | CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES | 2:42.3653 | 2:03.5650 | 4:45.9253 | 2:32.4138 | 43.26s | ||||
39th | 487 | Fabien RAIBAUT | FRA19950503 | POC | JARNAC V.T.T. | 2:32.9644 | 2:03.4149 | 4:36.3749 | 2:44.4239 | 55.27s | ||||
40th | 449 | Clément FAUCENSTIER | FRA19950125 | BOU | MESVRIN VTT | 2:40.7952 | 2:00.9448 | 4:41.7352 | 2:48.3440 | 59.19s | ||||
41st | 413 | Quentin DULONG | FRA19961122 | AQU | 100% FREERIDE CLUB | 2:32.3840 | 1:54.4233 | 4:26.8040 | 2:49.5241 | 1:00.37 | ||||
42nd | 505 | Corentin OVLAQUE | FRA19951228 | BOU | VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS | 2:27.1333 | 1:58.1243 | 4:25.2538 | 3:01.7142 | 1:12.56 | ||||
43rd | 406 | Romain BESNARD | FRA19950714 | BOU | EVASION VTT AUXERROIS | 2:34.2148 | 2:00.8547 | 4:35.0648 | 3:11.6143 | 1:22.46 | ||||
44th | 509 | Andrea PIGAZZINI | FRA19950905 | FRC | VTT PLATEAU DU LIZON | 2:29.9037 | 1:55.3737 | 4:25.2739 | 3:12.3144 | 1:23.16 | ||||
45th | 466 | Adrien DELPIROUX | FRA19950427 | AUV | VTT CLUB DES BOIS NOIRS | 2:23.1725 | 2:16.1853 | 4:39.3551 | 3:12.9945 | 1:23.84 | ||||
46th | 369 | Valentin CLEMENT | FRA19960112 | CHA | HAUTE MARNE VTT | 2:40.1950 | 2:05.8352 | 4:46.0254 | 3:25.8246 | 1:36.67 | ||||
47th | 379 | Benjamin BERNARDI | FRA19950402 | FRC | VTT PLATEAU DU LIZON | 2:34.1447 | 1:58.6545 | 4:32.7947 | 3:35.4947 | 1:46.34 | ||||
48th | 506 | Romain PHILIS | FRA19950529 | AUV | VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS | 2:40.5651 | 1:58.2444 | 4:38.8050 | 3:36.3848 | 1:47.23 | ||||
49th | 511 | Axel RENARD | FRA19950522 | PDL | ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE | 2:42.7254 | 2:05.8251 | 4:48.5455 | 4:41.8449 | 2:52.69 | ||||
50th | 370 | Loïc GILLER | FRA19950813 | IDF | UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE | 2:32.9243 | 2:26.0454 | 4:58.9656 | 4:56.7950 | 3:07.64 | ||||
51st | 510 | Geoffrey PLASSAIS | FRA19960204 | PDL | BRULON LOISIRS VTT NATURE | 3:10.7755 | 4:35.3355 | 7:46.1057 | 12:57.1551 | 11:08.00 | ||||
361 | Florian PONSON | FRA19951205 | AUV | PASSION VELO THIERS | 2:14.217 | 1:45.049 | 3:59.258 | DNS | ||||||
212 | Irénée MENJOU | FRA19950723 | MPY | LOURDES VTT 65 | 2:16.6411 | 1:44.436 | 4:01.079 | DNS | ||||||
284 | Enzo OCCELLI | FRA19950210 | PRO | MTB MARTIGUES | 4:06.5116 | DNS | ||||||||
478 | Gabriel BROUSTAL | FRA19951128 | MPY | BCC BLAGNAC | 2:33.7646 | 1:53.8232 | 4:27.5841 | DNS | ||||||
376 | Lucas LATELTIN | FRA19950527 | NOR | UV LOUVIERS | 2:33.2545 | 1:57.2841 | 4:30.5344 | DNS | ||||||
404 | Thomas LANGLOIS | FRA19950213 | NOR | UV LOUVIERS | 2:35.1949 | 1:57.2039 | 4:32.3946 | DNS | ||||||
315 | Baptiste AUCLAIR | FRA19950415 | ALS | MEYWIHR TEAM | DNS | |||||||||
411 | Cyril BORDJAH | FRA19950331 | RHA | V.C. RUMILLIEN | DNS | |||||||||
412 | Christopher BOURGAT | FRA19950410 | PRO | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | DNS | |||||||||
297 | Valentin CADEL | FRA19960706 | BOU | VTT GIVRY | DNS | |||||||||
417 | Todd CHAMBON | FRA19961129 | PRO | V.T.T. RANDO 04 DIGNE LES BAIN | DNS | |||||||||
305 | Paul DESMOULINS | FRA19950329 | LAR | VTT CLUB DES HAUTS CANTONS | DNS | |||||||||
374 | Henri DURAND COMMEINHES | FRA19951023 | LAR | LA BICYCLETTE CEVENOLE | DNS | |||||||||
322 | David GOUBLAIRE | FRA19950926 | LAR | CESAR BIKE | DNS | |||||||||
332 | Pierre JEAN | FRA19960107 | LAR | CALVISSON VTT | DNS | |||||||||
480 | Mathis LECOCQ | FRA19950830 | LIM | SINGLETRACKS | DNS | |||||||||
377 | Paul MERCIER | FRA19960716 | BOU | VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS | DNS | |||||||||
378 | Baptistin MEUNIER | FRA19951114 | PRO | ISTRES SPORT VTT | DNS | |||||||||
258 | Etienne MITAUT | FRA19950802 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | DNS | |||||||||
381 | Theo PARANT | FRA19961108 | RHA | BICROSS CLUB MONTILIEN | DNS | |||||||||
445 | Gregoire PAZDZIORKO | BEL19950328 | the barracuda company | DNS | ||||||||||
481 | Jordan RAMOS | FRA19950909 | PRO | FOS CYCLISME | DNS | |||||||||
405 | Nathan VAUBOURZEIX | FRA19950702 | CAZ | AC GASSINOIS | DNS |
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 70 | Yoann PACCARD | FRA19790214 | FRC | VTT CONLIEGE JURA BASSIN DE LO | 2:11.441 | 1:40.841 | 3:52.281 | 1:52.451 | - | ||||
2nd | 207 | Matthieu FAURY | FRA19800813 | CAZ | FREJUS ROC D`AZUR | 2:29.5810 | 1:47.253 | 4:16.835 | 2:00.852 | 8.40s | ||||
3rd | 200 | Julien COLLET | FRA19801122 | RHA | VALLOIRE GALIBIER VTT | 2:23.394 | 1:48.254 | 4:11.644 | 2:03.563 | 11.11s | ||||
4th | 172 | Stéphane FICHANT | FRA19721004 | BRE | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | 2:13.932 | 1:44.362 | 3:58.292 | 2:20.084 | 27.63s | ||||
5th | 450 | Sylvain MARONNEAU | FRA19791202 | CEN | CROSSROADS RACING | 2:30.0211 | 1:52.767 | 4:22.789 | 2:20.305 | 27.85s | ||||
6th | 299 | Guillaume GRAVOULET | FRA19800629 | LAR | VOULVOUL RACING | 2:23.925 | 1:56.659 | 4:20.578 | 2:20.736 | 28.28s | ||||
7th | 300 | Julio BAUER CANTURIA | FRA19770222 | RHA | BMX GRENOBLE ISERE | 2:25.066 | 1:54.968 | 4:20.027 | 2:21.217 | 28.76s | ||||
8th | 343 | Joel DUVAL | FRA19780429 | RHA | RFP TEAM | 2:29.579 | 1:59.5913 | 4:29.1612 | 2:37.878 | 45.42s | ||||
9th | 386 | Damien DELORME | FRA19790512 | RHA | C.S. DES SAISIES | 2:31.6212 | 1:57.3010 | 4:28.9211 | 2:42.849 | 50.39s | ||||
10th | 388 | Ange PAOLI | FRA19741005 | PRO | MTB MARTIGUES | 2:37.3215 | 1:58.8212 | 4:36.1413 | 3:03.9510 | 1:11.50 | ||||
11th | 484 | Cedric POUGET | FRA19741214 | LAR | VTT 4X DE COMBES | 2:42.5417 | 2:03.9215 | 4:46.4617 | 3:15.3711 | 1:22.92 | ||||
12th | 474 | Guillaume CHENIER | FRA19800502 | BRE | CRAZY WOOD VTT | 2:40.0216 | 2:02.0214 | 4:42.0414 | 3:23.4112 | 1:30.96 | ||||
13th | 385 | Jérôme CARCENAC | FRA19720330 | MPY | CSO MILLAU | 2:32.2813 | 2:11.6917 | 4:43.9715 | 4:13.4913 | 2:21.04 | ||||
209 | Jean Didier PAYET | FRA19760728 | LAR | VOULVOUL RACING | 2:18.063 | 1:51.196 | 4:09.253 | DNS | ||||||
446 | Thomas BLONDEAU | FRA19790220 | CEN | CROSSROADS RACING | 2:26.607 | 1:50.655 | 4:17.256 | DNS | ||||||
425 | Laurent LACROIX | FRA19780324 | AUV | VELO CLUB DE BESSE | 2:27.648 | 1:58.2911 | 4:25.9310 | DNS | ||||||
467 | Julien DELAGE | FRA19790213 | AUV | LUHL`TEAM | 2:36.7414 | 2:07.4416 | 4:44.1816 | DNS | ||||||
441 | Jerome DAVID | FRA19800516 | LIM | AVENIR VTT 19 | DNS | |||||||||
387 | Remy GENIN | FRA19790314 | RHA | BICROSS CLUB DE DARDILLY | DNS | |||||||||
312 | Gael GOUGNE | FRA19730622 | PRO | O. C. P. | DNS | |||||||||
448 | Jean Baptiste JEANNIN | FRA19800509 | RHA | RFP TEAM | DNS | |||||||||
389 | Thierry RUINART | FRA19770311 | BOU | VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS | DNS | |||||||||
325 | Benoît VERNISSON | FRA19790409 | LOR | FR FAULX WAGON DH | DNS |
Male: Veteran Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 251 | Jean-Pierre BRUNI | FRA19620906 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 2:16.241 | 1:49.412 | 4:05.651 | 2:04.751 | - | ||||
2nd | 225 | Eddy MOLLIER | FRA19711027 | RHA | CK RACING SANTACRUZ | 2:19.342 | 1:49.091 | 4:08.432 | 2:10.292 | 5.54s | ||||
3rd | 238 | Nicolas VAXELAIRE | FRA19690811 | FRC | A.V. BEAULIEU MANDEURE | DSQ | 2:24.163 | 19.41s | ||||||
4th | 410 | Claude VERGIER | FRA19630626 | CAZ | MER CYCLISME VTT / U.S. CAGNES | 2:34.084 | 2:01.504 | 4:35.584 | 2:51.544 | 46.79s | ||||
5th | 362 | Emmanuel GRESSIN | FRA19711101 | BOU | B.C.SAULON LA CHAPELLE | 2:24.453 | 1:53.063 | 4:17.513 | 2:54.685 | 49.93s | ||||
6th | 497 | Fabrice DELANZY | FRA19700220 | CEN | ASPO TOURS CYCLISME | 2:38.315 | 2:05.165 | 4:43.475 | 2:59.756 | 55.00s | ||||
7th | 521 | Jean Francois ANDRIEU | FRA19631127 | LAR | VTT 4X DE COMBES | 2:41.166 | 2:06.117 | 4:47.277 | 3:08.387 | 1:03.63 | ||||
8th | 390 | Nicolas PARANT | FRA19670404 | RHA | U.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L`AIN VTT | 2:41.547 | 2:05.256 | 4:46.796 | 3:30.898 | 1:26.14 | ||||
9th | 519 | Jean Michel TYSSANDIER | FRA19571110 | AUV | FORMATION-AUVERGNE-LA BOUTIQUE | 2:43.759 | 2:11.808 | 4:55.558 | 4:10.919 | 2:06.16 | ||||
10th | 429 | Remi GUIBAL | FRA19650609 | LAR | CALVISSON VTT | 2:53.9010 | 2:18.1710 | 5:12.0710 | 4:51.8210 | 2:47.07 | ||||
11th | 419 | Ludovic VIENNET | FRA19660501 | AUV | VTT CLUB DES BOIS NOIRS | 2:43.078 | 2:13.409 | 4:56.479 | 5:19.2011 | 3:14.45 | ||||
12th | 367 | Patrice AFFLATET | FRA19670703 | LAR | VOULVOUL RACING | 3:36.0611 | 2:58.2211 | 6:34.2811 | 8:06.2712 | 6:01.52 | ||||
373 | Philippe DA SILVA | FRA19600726 | IDF | Ryde Racing | DNS | |||||||||
501 | Christophe DEGORCAS | FRA19700805 | POC | V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN | DNS | |||||||||
483 | Michael REGNIER | FRA19700408 | PDL | UCP REZEENNE | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 16 | Loïc BRUNI | FRA19940513 | CAZ | Lapierre international | 2:04.972 | 1:35.891 | 3:40.861 | 1:44.361 | - | ||||
2nd | 152 | Renaud SMANIOTTO | FRA19930325 | CAZ | PASSION VELO THIERS | 2:08.905 | 1:40.126 | 3:49.024 | 1:45.612 | 1.25s | ||||
3rd | 69 | Guillaume CAUVIN | FRA19940521 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 2:09.096 | 1:42.2415 | 3:51.336 | 1:45.983 | 1.62s | ||||
4th | 164 | Baptiste PIERRON | FRA19930808 | AUV | FORMATION-AUVERGNE-LA BOUTIQUE | 2:13.0314 | 1:41.028 | 3:54.0510 | 1:46.944 | 2.58s | ||||
5th | 160 | Romain CONTRERES | FRA19931110 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 2:12.1911 | 1:41.5112 | 3:53.709 | 1:47.695 | 3.33s | ||||
6th | 154 | Melvin PONS | FRA19940805 | CAZ | AOTL CYCLISME | 2:11.158 | 1:38.113 | 3:49.265 | 1:47.736 | 3.37s | ||||
7th | 80 | Benjamin STAEHLE | FRA19930623 | RHA | PROBIKESHOP.FR | 2:12.7912 | 1:39.694 | 3:52.488 | 1:48.057 | 3.69s | ||||
8th | 47 | Arthur PARRET | FRA19930131 | AUV | PASSION VELO THIERS | 2:06.834 | 1:37.262 | 3:44.092 | 1:48.138 | 3.77s | ||||
9th | 163 | Lucas FARET | FRA19930915 | POC | JARNAC V.T.T. | 2:11.879 | 1:42.3016 | 3:54.1712 | 1:50.769 | 6.40s | ||||
10th | 157 | Alexandre CURE | FRA19930803 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 2:14.6216 | 1:41.028 | 3:55.6413 | 1:51.7710 | 7.41s | ||||
11th | 45 | Faustin FIGARET | FRA19931107 | LAR | SC-INTENSE | 2:11.9610 | 1:39.885 | 3:51.847 | 1:52.3111 | 7.95s | ||||
12th | 171 | Thibaut MARTIN | FRA19940601 | LAR | CESAR BIKE | 2:17.3323 | 1:41.7213 | 3:59.0517 | 1:52.7212 | 8.36s | ||||
13th | 215 | Geoffrey BUISAN | FRA19940518 | LAR | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | 2:16.5820 | 1:43.3418 | 3:59.9218 | 1:52.8913 | 8.53s | ||||
14th | 220 | Aurélien TISSERAND | FRA19940618 | LOR | Lac Blanc / MASSIF DES VOSG / Solid Bikes | 2:13.3115 | 1:44.2220 | 3:57.5315 | 1:53.4814 | 9.12s | ||||
15th | 177 | Alexandre BLARDONE | FRA19930511 | FRC | XCYTT RACING | 2:15.6518 | 1:42.9817 | 3:58.6316 | 1:54.2115 | 9.85s | ||||
16th | 188 | Lou FORTHIAS | FRA19931222 | AUV | PASSION VELO THIERS | 2:12.9413 | 1:41.1710 | 3:54.1111 | 1:56.6316 | 12.27s | ||||
17th | 165 | Tanguy BOUCHEROT | FRA19930511 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 2:20.8634 | 1:42.1314 | 4:02.9923 | 1:57.9917 | 13.63s | ||||
18th | 527 | Valentin SCHIAVO | FRA19931013 | CAZ | MER CYCLISME VTT / U.S. CAGNES | 2:20.7333 | 1:45.9328 | 4:06.6629 | 1:58.2118 | 13.85s | ||||
19th | 282 | Sébastien YVINEC | FRA19930102 | MPY | LOURDES VTT 65 | 4:01.0519 | 1:59.5019 | 15.14s | ||||||
20th | 205 | Sacha MALTA | FRA19940530 | LAR | VOULVOUL RACING | 2:17.8424 | 1:44.0919 | 4:01.9320 | 1:59.6820 | 15.32s | ||||
21st | 301 | Lucas DUPARCQ | FRA19940418 | RHA | CLUB CYCLISTE DE DIE | 2:20.5531 | 1:44.2220 | 4:04.7728 | 2:00.2721 | 15.91s | ||||
22nd | 162 | Loic ALAZARD | FRA19940426 | PRO | ORANGE V.T.T. | 2:14.9017 | 1:41.3011 | 3:56.2014 | 2:00.7822 | 16.42s | ||||
23rd | 17 | Rudy CABIROU | FRA19940511 | MPY | AVEYRON VTT | 2:06.383 | 1:40.387 | 3:46.763 | 2:00.8123 | 16.45s | ||||
23rd | 234 | Julien VERBICARO | FRA19931021 | AUV | PASSION VELO THIERS | 2:18.6825 | 1:45.7025 | 4:04.3826 | 2:00.8123 | 16.45s | ||||
25th | 184 | Julien GIRAUD | FRA19930802 | LAR | CESAR BIKE | 2:18.7426 | 1:44.4822 | 4:03.2225 | 2:01.5125 | 17.15s | ||||
26th | 226 | Dorian LOMBARD | FRA19931012 | LAR | LA BICYCLETTE CEVENOLE | 2:16.7921 | 1:46.2129 | 4:03.0024 | 2:01.7526 | 17.39s | ||||
27th | 306 | Julien MAUNIER | FRA19930621 | CAZ | AC GASSINOIS | 2:20.6132 | 1:46.9931 | 4:07.6033 | 2:02.0027 | 17.64s | ||||
28th | 311 | Ivan LE SAUCE | FRA19940513 | BRE | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 2:20.4830 | 1:47.5933 | 4:08.0735 | 2:02.0728 | 17.71s | ||||
29th | 245 | Flavien HENRY | FRA19931211 | BRE | TEAM BIKER 22 | 2:21.9838 | 1:47.3832 | 4:09.3639 | 2:02.4529 | 18.09s | ||||
30th | 243 | Teddy PERRIER | FRA19940923 | LAR | VOULVOUL RACING | 2:22.6241 | 1:45.7727 | 4:08.3936 | 2:04.6530 | 20.29s | ||||
31st | 285 | Antoine THEPAUT | FRA19931207 | BRE | DESCENDEURS DE LA MINE | 1:46.001 | 2:22.0166 | 4:08.0134 | 2:05.3231 | 20.96s | ||||
32nd | 218 | Jordan MAUPAS | FRA19940108 | IDF | Ryde Racing | 2:21.9838 | 1:48.7337 | 4:10.7142 | 2:05.8432 | 21.48s | ||||
33rd | 277 | Quentin DELOYE | FRA19930827 | FRC | HERICOURT 2 ROUES | 4:10.2641 | 2:06.1333 | 21.77s | ||||||
34th | 276 | Loris FAVERJON | FRA19940606 | RHA | V.V. SAVIGNOLAIS | 4:02.1121 | 2:07.4534 | 23.09s | ||||||
35th | 269 | Nicolas LAGARDE | FRA19940701 | MPY | L`ALTERNATIVE VTT | 2:15.8519 | 1:53.9847 | 4:09.8340 | 2:08.7535 | 24.39s | ||||
36th | 337 | Pierre SUPPER | FRA19940424 | CHA | HAUTE MARNE VTT | 2:20.9935 | 1:46.4630 | 4:07.4532 | 2:09.0236 | 24.66s | ||||
37th | 363 | Loic BURRI | SUI19940921 | RHA | R-VTT MORILLON | 2:24.4245 | 1:50.4739 | 4:14.8946 | 2:09.3037 | 24.94s | ||||
38th | 268 | Thibault ROSSI | FRA19931129 | NOR | VC VAL DE REUIL | 2:21.2137 | 1:47.7134 | 4:08.9238 | 2:13.2838 | 28.92s | ||||
39th | 298 | Thomas GUIBAL | FRA19940111 | LAR | CALVISSON VTT | 2:24.9446 | 1:49.4138 | 4:14.3545 | 2:13.7439 | 29.38s | ||||
40th | 267 | David MOUTON | FRA19940501 | LAR | SPORT BIKE TEAM | 2:23.3344 | 1:58.5852 | 4:21.9151 | 2:14.5340 | 30.17s | ||||
41st | 292 | Elliot LEES (elt) | GBR19940525 | CAZ | AC GASSINOIS | 2:21.1836 | 1:45.7025 | 4:06.8830 | 2:15.5441 | 31.18s | ||||
42nd | 460 | Paul AURAND | FRA19931021 | LAR | CESAR BIKE | 2:30.1753 | 1:51.9042 | 4:22.0752 | 2:17.1042 | 32.74s | ||||
43rd | 239 | Vincent LAFFEZ | FRA19930822 | RHA | VTT CHARTREUSE | 2:16.9222 | 1:45.2424 | 4:02.1622 | 2:17.9543 | 33.59s | ||||
44th | 272 | Matteo FERRIER | FRA19940428 | CAZ | AC GASSINOIS | 2:26.8048 | 1:51.0740 | 4:17.8748 | 2:20.2744 | 35.91s | ||||
45th | 279 | Xavier LESCURE | FRA19930916 | IDF | SCA 2000 EVRY | 4:13.2844 | 2:21.1045 | 36.74s | ||||||
46th | 520 | Ludovic LOPEZ | FRA19940204 | LAR | CALVISSON VTT | 2:28.5750 | 1:59.8354 | 4:28.4057 | 2:23.7846 | 39.42s | ||||
47th | 340 | Benjamin BORDRON | FRA19940306 | POC | VO16 CHAMPNIERS | 2:22.4740 | 1:52.4444 | 4:14.9147 | 2:24.4647 | 40.10s | ||||
48th | 227 | Tim MONIOT | FRA19940131 | RHA | CHAMONIX VTT | 2:22.7642 | 1:58.5651 | 4:21.3250 | 2:27.0448 | 42.68s | ||||
49th | 236 | Jeremy LEBON | FRA19931103 | REU | CILAOS BIKE TEAM | 2:20.2729 | 2:16.0865 | 4:36.3560 | 2:27.9349 | 43.57s | ||||
50th | 307 | Cédric CHAPULIOT | FRA19930621 | IDF | UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE | 2:30.9654 | 1:52.8345 | 4:23.7954 | 2:30.7650 | 46.40s | ||||
51st | 522 | Maxence EMANUEL | FRA19941124 | CAZ | AC GASSINOIS | 2:27.8949 | 1:54.9648 | 4:22.8553 | 2:32.4551 | 48.09s | ||||
52nd | 263 | Alexis DELCROIX | FRA19930719 | BOU | Ryde Racing | 2:19.8227 | 1:44.6723 | 4:04.4927 | 2:36.1452 | 51.78s | ||||
53rd | 502 | Ludovic LAUTODE | FRA19940127 | BRE | OUST LANVAUX VTT | 2:30.1452 | 2:03.0757 | 4:33.2159 | 2:40.5153 | 56.15s | ||||
54th | 437 | Simon LE BERRE | FRA19930420 | BRE | DESCENDEURS DE LA MINE | 2:46.6564 | 1:58.6953 | 4:45.3466 | 2:41.0254 | 56.66s | ||||
55th | 499 | Alexandre GERACI | FRA19940128 | RHA | RAND. TRIALISTES FONTAINE | 2:48.0265 | 2:07.5661 | 4:55.5869 | 2:48.2255 | 1:03.86 | ||||
56th | 294 | Quentin CHAMPION | FRA19930115 | BOU | SPORTS CYCLISTES SAN REMOIS | 2:40.8562 | 1:52.0143 | 4:32.8658 | 2:49.0956 | 1:04.73 | ||||
57th | 507 | Guilhem BRUHAT | FRA19940809 | AUV | VELO CLUB DE BESSE | 2:33.4855 | 1:53.7046 | 4:27.1856 | 2:53.2757 | 1:08.91 | ||||
58th | 368 | Romain SAX | FRA19940614 | ALS | DOUBLE DRAGON EL GALLO | 2:26.2447 | 1:58.5450 | 4:24.7855 | 3:03.0058 | 1:18.64 | ||||
59th | 407 | Guillaume DUBREU | FRA19931103 | CEN | AVC CASTELROUSSIN | 2:39.6061 | 2:05.5559 | 4:45.1565 | 3:11.3559 | 1:26.99 | ||||
60th | 508 | Pierre QUINONERO | FRA19930804 | LAR | VTT 4X DE COMBES | 2:39.1960 | 2:04.5658 | 4:43.7562 | 3:20.0360 | 1:35.67 | ||||
61st | 436 | Maxime CHANEL | FRA19930420 | AUV | VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS | 2:38.0158 | 2:01.1255 | 4:39.1361 | 3:21.9061 | 1:37.54 | ||||
62nd | 371 | Younes GACEM | FRA19940828 | IDF | UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE | 2:39.0059 | 2:05.8860 | 4:44.8864 | 4:00.1362 | 2:15.77 | ||||
63rd | 430 | Pierre MATHIEU | FRA19930520 | AUV | VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS | 2:42.1963 | 2:02.1456 | 4:44.3363 | 4:22.7563 | 2:38.39 | ||||
64th | 409 | Tom PECHEUR | FRA19940805 | LIM | AVENIR VTT 19 | 2:36.3757 | 2:11.5662 | 4:47.9367 | 4:38.6864 | 2:54.32 | ||||
65th | 383 | Romain LECLERC | FRA19930603 | PIC | SC VAL D`ARRE | DNF | 5:05.7565 | 3:21.39 | ||||||
463 | Damien ROBIN | FRA19941213 | AUV | VTT CLUB DES BOIS NOIRS | 2:49.4066 | 2:15.8464 | 5:05.2470 | DNF | ||||||
488 | Romain RUIZ | FRA19940519 | CAZ | AC GASSINOIS | 2:58.7467 | 2:22.3167 | 5:21.0571 | DNF | ||||||
30 | Ludovic OGET | FRA19931112 | CHA | LABYRINTH-SHIMANO RACING TEAM | 2:09.917 | 1:57.4349 | 4:07.3431 | DNS | ||||||
221 | Luca CHEVALIER | FRA19940111 | PRO | Les Orres Bike Park | 2:20.0028 | 1:48.5236 | 4:08.5237 | DNS | ||||||
470 | Stephane CORNU | FRA19931213 | RHA | POMMIERS VTT | 2:22.9943 | 1:48.1735 | 4:11.1643 | DNS | ||||||
498 | Guillaume TURLIN | FRA19941211 | RHA | BMX VTT LIMONEST | 2:28.9651 | 1:51.7341 | 4:20.6949 | DNS | ||||||
514 | Etienne VIEL | FRA19930108 | NOR | VTT OCEANE | 2:35.7856 | 2:15.7863 | 4:51.5668 | DNS | ||||||
414 | Aurele ARNAUD | FRA19930920 | PRO | ORANGE V.T.T. | DNS | |||||||||
330 | Mathieu AUDIN | FRA19930817 | PRO | V.T.T. RANDO 04 DIGNE LES BAIN | DNS | |||||||||
323 | Jules AVELIN | FRA19940723 | CAZ | AC GASSINOIS | DNS | |||||||||
473 | Sebastien BERTOLI | FRA19930209 | PRO | MTB MARTIGUES | DNS | |||||||||
485 | Pierrick CELERIEN | FRA19930125 | RHA | CLUB CYCLISTE DE DIE | DNS | |||||||||
382 | Mathieu DA COSTA | FRA19930629 | AQU | LESCAR VS | DNS | |||||||||
295 | Arthur DETEIX DUSSERE | FRA19940626 | RHA | ROC VTT | DNS | |||||||||
339 | Robin DIAZ | FRA19930326 | LAR | LA BICYCLETTE CEVENOLE | DNS | |||||||||
302 | Bastien DULONG | FRA19930425 | AQU | 100% FREERIDE CLUB | DNS | |||||||||
442 | Benoît GUDEFIN | FRA19930213 | BOU | PASSE PARTOUT VTT MACON | DNS | |||||||||
365 | Joris IMBAUD | FRA19940607 | FRC | VTT PLATEAU DU LIZON | DNS | |||||||||
408 | Simon LAGIER | FRA19930510 | PRO | ALTI BIKE CHAMPSAUR VALGAUDEMA | DNS | |||||||||
161 | Guillaume LARBEYOU | FRA19940915 | MPY | LOURDES VTT 65 | DNS | |||||||||
384 | Florent LUCAS | FRA19940321 | NOR | UV LOUVIERS | DNS | |||||||||
313 | Sébastien MATHIEU | FRA19940413 | AUV | FORMATION-AUVERGNE-LA BOUTIQUE | DNS | |||||||||
364 | Benjamin MELIER | FRA19940403 | POC | JARNAC V.T.T. | DNS | |||||||||
280 | Louis MOLLE | FRA19940130 | PDL | VC CHALLANDAIS | DNS | |||||||||
291 | Quentin MONIER | FRA19930613 | RHA | VTT JARRIE TOP GUN | DNS | |||||||||
319 | Jordan MOUGENOT | FRA19930318 | LOR | REMIREMONT VTT | DNS | |||||||||
248 | Louison MULLER | FRA19930415 | RHA | O.C. ALBERTVILLE | DNS | |||||||||
336 | Dorian PASCAL | FRA19940825 | PRO | ORANGE V.T.T. | DNS | |||||||||
230 | Gael PECOUL | FRA19930607 | RHA | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | DNS | |||||||||
316 | Kelian PHILIPPON | FRA19940804 | RHA | PROBIKESHOP.FR | DNS | |||||||||
334 | Aurélien POINCELOT | FRA19940120 | LOR | LA VOGE VTT | DNS | |||||||||
513 | Morgan RAVENEL | FRA19940214 | LOR | FUN BIKE ALGRANGE | DNS | |||||||||
254 | Florian SCHANG | FRA19930312 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | DNS | |||||||||
418 | Cyril TRILLAT | FRA19940926 | AUV | VTT CLUB DES BOIS NOIRS | DNS |
Female: Women Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 103 | Myriam NICOLE | FRA19900208 | LAR | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 2:21.641 | 1:50.851 | 4:12.491 | 2:06.501 | - | ||||
2nd | 115 | Fanny LOMBARD | FRA19920313 | LAR | VTT LOZERE | 2:31.404 | 1:56.064 | 4:27.464 | 2:08.082 | 1.58s | ||||
3rd | 105 | Céline GROS | FRA19830128 | RHA | MORZINE-AVORIAZ-HAUTE SAVOIE | 2:23.812 | 1:54.723 | 4:18.532 | 2:09.123 | 2.62s | ||||
4th | 113 | Caroline SAX | FRA19881007 | ALS | DOUBLE DRAGON EL GALLO | 2:41.737 | 2:01.656 | 4:43.387 | 2:16.334 | 9.83s | ||||
5th | 118 | Severine CIGANA | FRA19870408 | CAZ | Michelin | 2:32.315 | 2:00.975 | 4:33.285 | 2:17.595 | 11.09s | ||||
6th | 111 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA19900609 | RHA | PASSION VELO THIERS | 2:29.003 | 1:53.842 | 4:22.843 | 2:22.816 | 16.31s | ||||
7th | 121 | Céline TYSSANDIER | FRA19860211 | AUV | FORMATION-AUVERGNE-LA BOUTIQUE | 2:46.4611 | 2:15.7011 | 5:02.1611 | 2:26.907 | 20.40s | ||||
8th | 131 | Laura GUILLAUME | FRA19911019 | FRC | VTT PLATEAU DU LIZON | 2:46.3610 | 2:07.679 | 4:54.039 | 2:30.898 | 24.39s | ||||
124 | Laura LOHNER | FRA19920415 | RHA | R-VTT MORILLON | 2:34.686 | 2:06.747 | 4:41.426 | DNF | ||||||
122 | Julie SIBILLE | FRA19890827 | RHA | VTT CHARTREUSE | 2:45.598 | 2:07.218 | 4:52.808 | DNS | ||||||
135 | Claire BLONDEAU | FRA19800205 | RHA | U.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L`AIN VTT | 2:45.899 | 2:10.2210 | 4:56.1110 | DNS |
Female: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 119 | Agnes DELEST | FRA19931112 | PRO | Les Orres Bike Park | 2:29.181 | 1:55.651 | 4:24.831 | 2:11.811 | - | ||||
2nd | 117 | Lea FOURTON | FRA19930610 | MPY | DOUBLE DRAGON EL GALLO | 2:38.644 | 1:59.293 | 4:37.933 | 2:13.792 | 1.98s | ||||
3rd | 106 | Sandra REYNIER | FRA19940622 | RHA | CK RACING SANTACRUZ | 2:35.592 | 1:56.152 | 4:31.742 | 2:14.313 | 2.50s | ||||
4th | 136 | Morgane SUCH | FRA19940926 | PRO | A.C.MARSEILLE EST | 2:44.526 | 2:11.016 | 4:55.536 | 2:25.394 | 13.58s | ||||
5th | 132 | Fiona OURDOUILLIE | FRA19950726 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 2:38.443 | 2:05.464 | 4:43.904 | 2:30.665 | 18.85s | ||||
6th | 130 | Chloe GALLEAN | FRA19940207 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 2:40.515 | 2:09.955 | 4:50.465 | 2:34.836 | 23.02s | ||||
7th | 134 | Anastasia MAURICE | FRA19960610 | POC | JARNAC V.T.T. | 2:55.357 | 2:21.607 | 5:16.957 | 2:44.987 | 33.17s | ||||
127 | Tahnée SEAGRAVE | GBR19950615 | RHA | R. VTT | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified