2019 Phat Kids round 1 at Whistler, BC

view_listResults (67)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.spokesman.online/race/phat-kidz/2019-06-14/race-1

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pappas men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark134Nathan WHITE 2:49.4781-
bookmark237Brett GOSSMAN 2:58.62029.142s
bookmark323Kal BRAGG 3:07.747318.269s
 427Mike GROOT 3:09.108419.630s

7-8 boys  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark120Mack MANIETTA 3:10.4371-
bookmark257Xavier HARRISSON 3:23.029212.592s
bookmark328Max DARLOW 3:33.862323.425s
 430Seth ADDARIO 3:35.758425.321s
 544Olivier COURCELLES 3:36.970526.533s
 654Daniel LAWRENCE (u18) 3:41.730631.293s
 721Kier BRAGG 3:46.098735.661s
 8133Noah LLOYD 4:16.30681:05.869
 953Benicio PALACIO 5:43.32292:32.885

9-10 boys  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1129Noah WHITE 3:10.4831-
bookmark22Nolan CAMPBELL 3:15.06024.577s
bookmark3126Adam MOLINARO 3:15.16934.686s
 419Shepard WOOD 3:19.09048.607s
 5131Riley TAYLOR 3:23.128512.645s
 625Emmett GUY 3:24.721614.238s
 74Cove WHITE 3:25.122714.639s
 824Kai LUND 3:25.742815.259s
 956Sebastien HARRISSON 3:28.004917.521s
 10132Finley LLOYD 3:29.2641018.781s
 1139Ben HORSWILL 3:39.0881128.605s
 1243Jack JOHNSTON (u18) 3:40.4501229.967s
 1340Reid LOWDON 3:49.0801338.597s
 1445Hugo JAMES 4:04.3341453.851s
 1546King EYBEN 4:31.887151:21.404

11-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark111Anthony SHELLY 2:48.9241-
bookmark233Matty MARINO 3:01.315212.391s
bookmark37Sam TIERNEY 3:04.001315.077s
 414Rafe HUDSON 3:07.960419.036s
 513Cameron KEULING 3:08.610519.686s
 6127Cameron ELLIOT 3:11.929623.005s
 736Kade GOSSMAN 3:14.083725.159s
 8125Jesse-Fin GROOT 3:14.221825.297s
 918Griffin WOOD 3:14.274925.350s
 1038Mason PARKHILL 3:14.6741025.750s
 1132Mikey DELASALLE 3:19.7231130.799s
 1242Shawn WEISZ 3:32.6741243.750s
 133Tristan PILLSWORTH 3:38.1441349.220s
 14124Kai NUNES 3:38.3921449.468s
 1Devin LAEPPLE DNF

13-15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark19Ethan DONOHOE 2:46.5991-
bookmark217Ryan GRIFFITH 2:50.01923.420s
bookmark329Nicolas MIKKELSEN 2:53.78537.186s
 448Garrett SAYERS 2:53.84447.245s
 552Ryan MCINTOSH (u18) 2:56.02459.425s
 649Rowan SAYERS 2:56.844610.245s
 750David PEATFIELD 2:57.920711.321s
 851Sean MACINTOSH 3:12.176825.577s

 

 

Mammas women  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark112Schalene SHELLY 3:03.9041-
bookmark28Erin TIERNEY 3:12.15628.252s
bookmark331Gloria ADDARIO 3:12.52338.619s
 4134Amanda WHITE 3:24.609420.705s
 56Judith MARKTHALER 3:32.242528.338s
 610Tash DONOHOE 3:51.313647.409s
 716Juliette HUDSON 4:02.177758.273s

7-8 girls

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark147Bryn EYBEN 4:01.1651-

9-10 girls  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark122Cameron BRAGG 3:22.7051-
bookmark2130Arleigh KEMP 3:50.476227.771s

11-12 girls  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark15Lara MARKTHALER 3:02.7671-
bookmark2128Natasha MILLER 3:08.73025.963s
bookmark341Riley LOWDON 3:35.320332.553s

13-15 girls  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark126Sofia GUY 3:15.7661-
bookmark255Sophie LAWRENCE 3:23.32327.557s
bookmark315Serena HUDSON 3:37.397321.631s
WTB Judge tyre
WTB Judge tyre
Chat with us