2019 Phat Kids round 3 at Whistler, BC

B-Line

view_listResults (118)photo_libraryPhotos (115)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.spokesman.online/race/phat-kidz/2019-07-12/race-3

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pappas men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark152Steve DONOHOEphoto 3:40.9391-
bookmark284John SHELLY 3:46.66425.725s
bookmark3114Brett GOSSMANphoto 3:46.88135.942s
 42Cameron ADAMS 3:48.22747.288s
 577Kal BRAGG 3:52.548511.609s
 6113David MARINO 4:00.692619.753s
 7109Craig ALLARSphoto_library 4:00.749719.810s
 8184Ben HRYCIW 4:10.793829.854s
 156Mike GROOT DNF

7-8 boys  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1167Mack MANIETTAphoto 4:02.1761-
bookmark241Xavier HARRISSONphoto 4:14.742212.566s
bookmark380Kier BRAGGphoto 4:30.671328.495s
 4120Noah LLOYDphoto_library 4:38.544436.368s
 5153Declan SUDLOWphoto 4:46.811544.635s
 6105Holland GIBSONphoto 5:06.29561:04.119
 740Jackson WISSINKphoto 5:36.45071:34.274
 8190Sawyer HORN 5:37.78081:35.604
 9166Tanner PINKNEYphoto 5:55.17791:53.001

9-10 boys  dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1102Nolan CAMPBELLphoto 3:55.4541-
bookmark2136Grady ORTIZphoto 3:55.93220.478s
bookmark3100Shepard WOODphoto 3:58.05832.604s
 4164Noah WHITEphoto_library 3:58.66243.208s
 579Cove WHITE 3:59.55454.100s
 6195Emmett GUYphoto 4:01.61566.161s
 7119Finley LLOYD 4:03.78978.335s
 8159Riley TAYLOR 4:04.21188.757s
 9162Felix LE BLANC (u10)photo 4:13.282917.828s
 10139King EYBENphoto 4:15.1311019.677s
 11154Kai LUNDphoto 4:16.2821120.828s
 12163Gabriel LEBLANCphoto 4:19.0331223.579s
 13168Jack JOHNSTON (u18)photo 4:22.2481326.794s
 14123Austin PINKNEYphoto 4:22.2661426.812s
 1569Holden ADAMS 4:24.2231528.769s
 16177Tobia GADOTTIphoto_library 4:24.4541629.000s
 1778Hunter EVANS 4:24.7061729.252s
 18194Kye BATEUPphoto 4:27.8831832.429s
 19121Alexander COAPLENphoto 4:32.0431936.589s
 20176Troy TSUJIMURA 4:33.8882038.434s
 21118Oscar LOEPPERTphoto 4:38.8372143.383s
 22106William CODEREphoto 4:42.6312247.177s
 23160Tyler SWAINphoto 4:43.7632348.309s
 24155Hugo JAMESphoto 4:45.9402450.486s
 25143Blake KENDALL 4:49.1542553.700s
 26157Ben HORSWILLphoto 4:50.1242654.670s

11-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1200Benny DEVALL 3:33.7581-
bookmark2191Floyd GUYphoto 3:34.54520.787s
bookmark3199Landon DEVALL 3:35.35931.601s
 483Anthony SHELLY 3:35.58841.830s
 581Joey DELASELLEphoto 3:40.94457.186s
 6144Devin LAEPPLEphoto_library 3:44.673610.915s
 789Grayson BARTHphoto 3:45.176711.418s
 888Jesse-Fin GROOT 3:45.245811.487s
 996Sam TIERNEYphoto 3:45.741911.983s
 10158Mateo QUISTphoto 3:47.2301013.472s
 11152Rafe HUDSONphoto_library 3:47.5491113.791s
 1295Matty MARINOphoto_library 3:48.5371214.779s
 13116Callum ELBURNphoto_library 3:51.6421317.884s
 1487Cameron KEULINGphoto 3:51.9531418.195s
 15101Griffin WOODphoto 3:52.2691518.511s
 16179Hayden PEGRAM 3:53.8701620.112s
 17142Cameron ELLIOT 3:54.0691720.311s
 1813Kieran BAUMANphoto 3:55.3861821.628s
 19115Kade GOSSMAN 4:02.2601928.502s
 20117Isaak LOEPPERTphoto 4:06.4112032.653s
 2164Nate LAWRENCEphoto 4:07.0262133.268s
 22146Tristan PILLSWORTHphoto 4:13.7792240.021s
 23107Josh KERRphoto 4:16.4292342.671s
 2465Carter BAUMANNphoto 4:24.1762450.418s
 25182Kento TAKADAphoto_library 4:24.5052550.747s
 26111Cash FERINACphoto 4:32.3432658.585s
 27198Kai NUNESphoto 4:34.247271:00.489
 28181Damyen BOUVIER 5:00.587281:26.829

13-15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1126Ethan DONOHOE 3:29.9731-
bookmark291Ryan GRIFFITH 3:30.74620.773s
bookmark394Dylan MARINOphoto 3:31.20331.230s
 482Mikey DELASALLE 3:35.65445.681s
 5186Garrett SAYERSphoto 3:37.63957.666s
 6161Rowan SAYERSphoto_library 3:40.809610.836s
 790Jake POLITO 3:45.062715.089s
 8138Landon OWEN-MOLD 3:49.720819.747s
 9103Liam CAMPBELLphoto_library 3:54.418924.445s
 1092Gavin PENNOCKphoto 4:00.4261030.453s
 11169Kyle PULFORD 4:02.2471132.274s
 12180Sean MACINTOSH 4:08.8691238.896s
 13183Spencer HRYCIWphoto 4:27.5111357.538s
 14185Tanner MASTERSphoto 4:34.465141:04.492
 15187Kai ALLANphoto 7:59.693154:29.720

 

 

Mammas women  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark185Schalene SHELLY 3:53.4111-
bookmark2165Amanda WHITEphoto 4:01.58728.176s
bookmark399Judith MARKTHALERphoto_library 4:05.973312.562s
 4175Susan MEDVILLE 4:15.383421.972s
 5196Susan SOMMERVILLEphoto 4:36.102542.691s
 6110Kirsty ALLARS 4:42.477649.066s
 742Tash DONOHOEphoto 4:46.271752.860s
 8150Juliette HUDSONphoto 4:53.303859.892s
 9137Renee ORTIZphoto 4:55.33491:01.923
 97Erin TIERNEY DNF

7-8 girls  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1140Bryn EYBENphoto 4:43.9581-
bookmark2141Miia ALLARSphoto 6:27.05621:43.098

9-10 girls  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark176Cameron BRAGGphoto 4:11.8141-
bookmark286Samantha SHELLYphoto 4:46.466234.652s
bookmark347Molly BLOOMFIELDphoto 5:08.122356.308s
 4145Hannah LAEPPLE 6:40.43342:28.619

11-12 girls  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark198Lara MARKTHALERphoto 3:47.0251-
bookmark2122Riley LOWDONphoto 4:21.888234.863s
bookmark3108Natasha ALLARSphoto 4:26.143339.118s
 4147Megan BEDARDphoto 4:30.349443.324s
 5148Addison GEMMILLphoto 4:33.140546.115s
 6149Abigail BAYNHAMphoto_library 4:35.340648.315s
 7189Kirra HORNphoto 5:24.32071:37.295

13-15 girls  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1104Chanel GIBSONphoto 3:55.5571-
bookmark293Natasha MILLER 3:57.13921.582s
bookmark3192Sofia GUYphoto 3:57.88332.326s
 4178Heidi SCHENKphoto_library 4:06.606411.049s
 539Sophie LAWRENCEphoto 4:13.681518.124s
 6151Serena HUDSONphoto_library 4:19.950624.393s
 7193Samara WRIGHTSONphoto 4:24.229728.672s
 8188Tia HORNphoto 4:35.031839.474s
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Chat with us