The official results can be found here.
Course: B-Line
Male: Pappas Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 52 | Steve DONOHOE | 3:40.9391 | - | ||
2nd | 84 | John SHELLY | 3:46.6642 | 5.725s | ||
3rd | 114 | Brett GOSSMAN | 3:46.8813 | 5.942s | ||
4th | 2 | Cameron ADAMS | 3:48.2274 | 7.288s | ||
5th | 77 | Kal BRAGG | 3:52.5485 | 11.609s | ||
6th | 113 | David MARINO | 4:00.6926 | 19.753s | ||
7th | 109 | Craig ALLARS | 4:00.7497 | 19.810s | ||
8th | 184 | Ben HRYCIW | 4:10.7938 | 29.854s | ||
156 | Mike GROOT | DNF |
Male: 7-8 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 167 | Mack MANIETTA | 4:02.1761 | - | ||
2nd | 41 | Xavier HARRISSON | 4:14.7422 | 12.566s | ||
3rd | 80 | Keir BRAGG | 4:30.6713 | 28.495s | ||
4th | 120 | Noah LLOYD | 4:38.5444 | 36.368s | ||
5th | 153 | Declan SUDLOW | 4:46.8115 | 44.635s | ||
6th | 105 | Holland GIBSON | 5:06.2956 | 1:04.119 | ||
7th | 40 | Jackson WISSINK | 5:36.4507 | 1:34.274 | ||
8th | 190 | Sawyer HORN | 5:37.7808 | 1:35.604 | ||
9th | 166 | Tanner PINKNEY | 5:55.1779 | 1:53.001 |
Male: 9-10 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 102 | Nolan CAMPBELL | 3:55.4541 | - | ||
2nd | 136 | Grady ORTIZ | 3:55.9322 | 0.478s | ||
3rd | 100 | Shepard WOOD | 3:58.0583 | 2.604s | ||
4th | 164 | Noah WHITE | 3:58.6624 | 3.208s | ||
5th | 79 | Cove WHITE | 3:59.5545 | 4.100s | ||
6th | 195 | Emmett GUY | 4:01.6156 | 6.161s | ||
7th | 119 | Fin LLOYD | 4:03.7897 | 8.335s | ||
8th | 159 | Riley TAYLOR | 4:04.2118 | 8.757s | ||
9th | 162 | Felix LEBLANC | 4:13.2829 | 17.828s | ||
10th | 139 | King EYBEN | 4:15.13110 | 19.677s | ||
11th | 154 | Kai LUND | 4:16.28211 | 20.828s | ||
12th | 163 | Gabriel LEBLANC | 4:19.03312 | 23.579s | ||
13th | 168 | Jack JOHNSTON (u15) | 4:22.24813 | 26.794s | ||
14th | 123 | Austin PINK | 4:22.26614 | 26.812s | ||
15th | 69 | Holden ADAMS | 4:24.22315 | 28.769s | ||
16th | 177 | Tobia GADOTTI | 4:24.45416 | 29.000s | ||
17th | 78 | Hunter EVANS | 4:24.70617 | 29.252s | ||
18th | 194 | Kye BATEUP | 4:27.88318 | 32.429s | ||
19th | 121 | Alexander COAPLEN | 4:32.04319 | 36.589s | ||
20th | 176 | Troy TSUJIMURA | 4:33.88820 | 38.434s | ||
21st | 118 | Oscar LOEPPERT | 4:38.83721 | 43.383s | ||
22nd | 106 | William CODERE | 4:42.63122 | 47.177s | ||
23rd | 160 | Tyler SWAIN | 4:43.76323 | 48.309s | ||
24th | 155 | Hugo JAMES | 4:45.94024 | 50.486s | ||
25th | 143 | Blake KENDALL | 4:49.15425 | 53.700s | ||
26th | 157 | Ben HORSWILL | 4:50.12426 | 54.670s |
Male: 11-12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 200 | Benny DE VALL | 3:33.7581 | - | ||
2nd | 191 | Floyd GUY | 3:34.5452 | 0.787s | ||
3rd | 199 | Landon DE VALL | 3:35.3593 | 1.601s | ||
4th | 83 | Anthony SHELLY | 3:35.5884 | 1.830s | ||
5th | 81 | Joey DELESALLE | 3:40.9445 | 7.186s | ||
6th | 144 | Devin LAEPPLE | 3:44.6736 | 10.915s | ||
7th | 89 | Grayson BARTH | 3:45.1767 | 11.418s | ||
8th | 88 | Jesse-Fin GROOT | 3:45.2458 | 11.487s | ||
9th | 96 | Sam TIERNEY | 3:45.7419 | 11.983s | ||
10th | 158 | Mateo QUIST | 3:47.23010 | 13.472s | ||
11th | 152 | Rafe HUDSON | 3:47.54911 | 13.791s | ||
12th | 95 | Matthew MARINO | 3:48.53712 | 14.779s | ||
13th | 116 | Callum ELBURN | 3:51.64213 | 17.884s | ||
14th | 87 | Cameron KEULING | 3:51.95314 | 18.195s | ||
15th | 101 | Griffin WOOD | 3:52.26915 | 18.511s | ||
16th | 179 | Hayden PEGRAM | 3:53.87016 | 20.112s | ||
17th | 142 | Cameron ELLIOT | 3:54.06917 | 20.311s | ||
18th | 13 | Kieran BAUMAN | 3:55.38618 | 21.628s | ||
19th | 115 | Kade GOSSMAN | 4:02.26019 | 28.502s | ||
20th | 117 | Isaak LOEPPERT | 4:06.41120 | 32.653s | ||
21st | 64 | Nate LAWRENCE | 4:07.02621 | 33.268s | ||
22nd | 146 | Tristan PILLSWORTH | 4:13.77922 | 40.021s | ||
23rd | 107 | Josh KERR | 4:16.42923 | 42.671s | ||
24th | 65 | Carter BAUMANN | 4:24.17624 | 50.418s | ||
25th | 182 | Kento TAKADA | 4:24.50525 | 50.747s | ||
26th | 111 | Cash FERINAC | 4:32.34326 | 58.585s | ||
27th | 198 | Kai NUNES | 4:34.24727 | 1:00.489 | ||
28th | 181 | Damyen BOUVIER | 5:00.58728 | 1:26.829 |
Male: 13-15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 126 | Ethan DONOHOE | 3:29.9731 | - | ||
2nd | 91 | Ryan GRIFFITH | 3:30.7462 | 0.773s | ||
3rd | 94 | Dylan MARINO | 3:31.2033 | 1.230s | ||
4th | 82 | Mikey DELESALLE | 3:35.6544 | 5.681s | ||
5th | 186 | Garrett SAYERS | 3:37.6395 | 7.666s | ||
6th | 161 | Rowan SAYERS | 3:40.8096 | 10.836s | ||
7th | 90 | Jake POLITO | 3:45.0627 | 15.089s | ||
8th | 138 | Landon OWEN-MOLD | 3:49.7208 | 19.747s | ||
9th | 103 | Liam CAMPBELL | 3:54.4189 | 24.445s | ||
10th | 92 | Gavin PENNOCK | 4:00.42610 | 30.453s | ||
11th | 169 | Kyle PULFORD | 4:02.24711 | 32.274s | ||
12th | 180 | Sean MACINTOSH | 4:08.86912 | 38.896s | ||
13th | 183 | Spencer HRYCIW | 4:27.51113 | 57.538s | ||
14th | 185 | Tanner MASTERS | 4:34.46514 | 1:04.492 | ||
15th | 187 | Kai ALLAN | 7:59.69315 | 4:29.720 |
Female: Mammas Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 85 | Schalene SHELLY | 3:53.4111 | - | ||
2nd | 165 | Amanda WHITE | 4:01.5872 | 8.176s | ||
3rd | 99 | Judith MARKTHALER | 4:05.9733 | 12.562s | ||
4th | 175 | Susan MEDVILLE | 4:15.3834 | 21.972s | ||
5th | 196 | Susan SOMMERVILLE | 4:36.1025 | 42.691s | ||
6th | 110 | Kirsty ALLARS | 4:42.4776 | 49.066s | ||
7th | 42 | Tash DONOHOE | 4:46.2717 | 52.860s | ||
8th | 150 | Juliette HUDSON | 4:53.3038 | 59.892s | ||
9th | 137 | Renee ORTIZ | 4:55.3349 | 1:01.923 | ||
97 | Erin TIERNEY | DNF |
Female: 7-8 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 140 | Bryn EYBEN | 4:43.9581 | - | ||
2nd | 141 | Miia ALLARS | 6:27.0562 | 1:43.098 |
Female: 9-10 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 76 | Cameron BRAGG | 4:11.8141 | - | ||
2nd | 86 | Samantha SHELLY | 4:46.4662 | 34.652s | ||
3rd | 47 | Molly BLOOMFIELD | 5:08.1223 | 56.308s | ||
4th | 145 | Hannah LAEPPLE | 6:40.4334 | 2:28.619 |
Female: 11-12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 98 | Lara MARKTHALER | 3:47.0251 | - | ||
2nd | 122 | Riley LOWDON | 4:21.8882 | 34.863s | ||
3rd | 108 | Natasha ALLARS | 4:26.1433 | 39.118s | ||
4th | 147 | Megan BEDARD | 4:30.3494 | 43.324s | ||
5th | 148 | Addison GEMMILL | 4:33.1405 | 46.115s | ||
6th | 149 | Abigail BAYNHAM | 4:35.3406 | 48.315s | ||
7th | 189 | Kirra HORN | 5:24.3207 | 1:37.295 |
Female: 13-15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 104 | Chanel Nelli WYLD | 3:55.5571 | - | ||
2nd | 93 | Natasha MILLER | 3:57.1392 | 1.582s | ||
3rd | 192 | Sofia GUY | 3:57.8833 | 2.326s | ||
4th | 178 | Heidi SCHENK | 4:06.6064 | 11.049s | ||
5th | 39 | Sophi LAWRENCE | 4:13.6815 | 18.124s | ||
6th | 151 | Serena HUDSON | 4:19.9506 | 24.393s | ||
7th | 193 | Samarra WRIGHTSON | 4:24.2297 | 28.672s | ||
8th | 188 | Tia HORN | 4:35.0318 | 39.474s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified