Solstice Super-D at Tiger Mountain, WA

view_listResults (147)photo_libraryPhotos (616)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark125Jack SPRANGER Broadmark Mount Si Racing19:26.131-
bookmark240Logan WETZEL Clif / CRD / Transition Bikes / WTB19:50.65224.52s
bookmark342Aaron PASS 19:56.48330.35s
 438Kenneth RIZER 19:58.47432.34s
 5170Josh STOUGH RIDGE Cyclesport20:15.72549.59s
 636Garrett SCZECHOWSKI 20:20.94654.81s
 752Ian TUBBS Audi20:21.69755.56s
 829Sam OWENS Soft Like Kitten20:27.5181:01.38
 944Aaron MCGREGOR Broken Spoke20:38.0091:11.87
 1028Patrick DUNN Santa Cruz / Skratch Labs20:44.47101:18.34
 1141Kelly NOWELS 20:47.58111:21.45
 1251Harrison GILL Dirt Corps20:53.10121:26.97
 1327Steve FISHER 20:57.90131:31.77
 1434Evan PLEWS RIDGE Cyclesport21:01.70141:35.57
 1549Josh WOLFE Red Rock Bicycle Company21:05.31151:39.18
 1630Ben JENKINS 21:13.86161:47.73
 1732Anthonee GIBBS Ravenna capital managemen21:14.25171:48.12
 1850Mimmo FUTIA Ridge cyclosport21:17.22181:51.09
 19166Kacey CAMPBELL 21:21.87191:55.74
 2031Adam WOROBEC 21:38.25202:12.12
 2126Matthew TURNEY 21:44.59212:18.46
 2248Jon HOUK Ravenna capital managemen21:46.58222:20.45
 2346Chris CARTER Este Racing22:28.56233:02.43
 24161Mike DOENLEN 23:31.73244:05.60
 2535Tony IRUSTA Scott's Cycle and Sports24:38.94255:12.81
 2633Martin SCHAGER 26:02.98266:36.85
 2743Dieter LASKOWSKI More Fitness than Sense26:48.73277:22.60
 39Will BARNES Liquid VeloDNF

Clydesdale men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark155Kevin MILLER (40+) Miller Racing - SVVC21:34.931-
bookmark267Noah BRILLER 23:38.2522:03.32
bookmark3129Nick PAGEL 23:41.2432:06.31
 454Anthony CREE MCFET23:46.7542:11.82
 553James STANGELAND Keller Rohrback23:59.7052:24.77
 678Garth GOURLEY Project 529 Legion24:33.3662:58.43
 7130Marcus FERGUSON 24:38.0673:03.13

Tandem men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1307Mikalai Panasiukl & STERLING QUINN Ravenna Capital Mgmt21:25.511-
bookmark2301Jacob Miller & CONNOR GIZINSKI Gu Guzzlers22:01.32235.81s
bookmark3305James Wood & PIERCE MARTIN Statistically Average22:24.28358.77s
 4304Jeff Grassley & DUSTY CASERIA Quest Racing22:27.9541:02.44
 5302Danny Huth & TAYLOR NIGHSWONGER TayDay22:48.3751:22.86
 6303Ernest Fix & JOHN HURNEY ...to shreds, you say?24:25.9363:00.42
 7306Leigh Thurgood & CLARK SMITHSON Spruce Caboose27:56.1476:30.63
 8308Chris Mahan & MARTY SPARKS Fell Swoop / Taco Time31:00.9989:35.48

14-17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1126Jeremiah WILLSON Mt Si Racing22:20.661-
bookmark2125Tyler EVANS Tahoma MTB22:43.66223.00s
bookmark3118Eli MCGREGOR Broken Spoke24:04.9031:44.24
 4124Kevin SHANKLAND 24:09.5041:48.84
 5120Henri DEVOUTON Youth 52924:52.5752:31.91
 6122Aaron THELEN 25:07.7162:47.05
 7114Ryan ROSEN Mt Si Racing25:40.6673:20.00
 8119Tyler CRUISE 25:47.2683:26.60
 9115Nick GARWOOD Mt Si Racing25:51.2593:30.59
 10123Gabe TAYLOR (u18) Team Sasquatch25:53.73103:33.07
 11113Gavin LEE 26:04.35113:43.69
 12127Garrett HILL 27:12.49124:51.83
 13116James PEOT 29:20.22136:59.56

18-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark158Nate BEAN Apex Racing21:37.621-
bookmark257Konner HOPKINS Bearded Monkey Racing21:38.1220.50s
bookmark3136Eric RAMPP Point and Shoot22:29.75352.13s
 4137Anthony TUTOR VerticalEarth23:05.8941:28.27
 556Scott MORETTO 23:09.9751:32.35
 6135Thomas METOS 23:16.2761:38.65
 759Mason FRENCH 24:33.1972:55.57
 8132James IRWIN 25:56.3284:18.70
 9139Kevin HEALY Wang26:40.9595:03.33
 10134Luke YATES Night Owl26:41.21105:03.59
 11133Paul DONNELLY Tahoma26:46.01115:08.39
 12162Connor DORSEY 29:51.98128:14.36

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark163Ian ANDERSSON Tomahawktopus21:07.731-
bookmark245Chris ELLIS Home grown Racing21:29.22221.49s
bookmark364Nick SHEPHERD 21:45.36337.63s
 475Peter BOHNENKAMP 21:53.04445.31s
 570Keith ROBINSON 22:12.1351:04.40
 669Chase LYNE JV SQUAD22:22.9161:15.18
 773Justin RESNICK 22:39.4971:31.76
 8148Blake BOS 22:45.5681:37.83
 965Patrick MCCABE Grit CIty Health22:45.7391:38.00
 1060Scott MCCLAVE 22:52.71101:44.98
 1172Roy MORRIS 23:11.95112:04.22
 1261Brandon ELLEY 23:16.20122:08.47
 1368Steve RYBOLT Steve Rybolt23:25.24132:17.51
 14154Joseph TUCKER Tahoma Mountain Bike Team23:28.04142:20.31
 15143Liam BUTLER Point and Shoot23:30.17152:22.44
 1676Daniel JORDAN 24:02.03162:54.30
 1766Reed HUNTER 24:28.38173:20.65
 18153Brandon DETTMERS 24:31.34183:23.61
 19145Nelson NORSWORTHY Oh Shift!24:31.75193:24.02
 20152Javan RUARK Javan Ruark24:38.08203:30.35
 2162Stephen SNIDER 24:44.16213:36.43
 22150Peter ST. JOHN 24:45.99223:38.26
 23146Austin HUBBUCH 25:01.27233:53.54
 2471Eric CRANFIELD Nemesis Racing25:15.03244:07.30
 25151Justin FRANK 25:21.87254:14.14
 26141Ryan MERTEN 25:24.43264:16.70
 27149Andrew HERBST Dirt church seattle26:11.00275:03.27
 28142Brian THOMAS Unplanned Rapid Deacceler26:44.04285:36.31
 29207Sean WARLICK 31:46.482910:38.75
 30144Jeremy RASOR RCC1h07:49.883046:42.15

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark179Cal SPRANGER Broadmark Mount Si Racing22:01.541-
bookmark291Casey LAFRAN 22:15.32213.78s
bookmark381Matthew CLEMESON Clem22:16.03314.49s
 480Greg GIBSON Taco Time NW Racing22:30.02428.48s
 590Erik BEDELL 22:30.96529.42s
 6157Bryan ROBERTSON 23:03.0361:01.49
 787Timothy ERICKSON Do the bus a bus23:09.9871:08.44
 882Pete SUPER Hagens Berman Cycling23:10.1881:08.64
 983Mark VANDER POL Bike Masters23:11.1091:09.56
 1088John DRAKE Tequila Flyers23:13.71101:12.17
 1184Josh KELLEY 23:19.96111:18.42
 1285Phil HEFFERNAN Jackalope Dirt Team23:25.84121:24.30
 1386Brandon JACOBSON 24:25.94132:24.40
 14158Josh NICHOLSON 25:29.01143:27.47
 15155Paul LYMBERIS Shea Homes Racing26:26.04154:24.50

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1159Kirk CRAIG 21:47.801-
bookmark298Chris WOOD 22:12.38224.58s
bookmark394Jeff JACOBSON (50+) 23:40.6631:52.86
 493Kent MOFFITT Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt23:41.8541:54.05
 5168Ralph HAVENS 24:34.6452:46.84
 695Tony LABRIOLA Jackelope Dirt Tea25:02.7563:14.95
 799Bill DEVLIN 25:13.3373:25.53
 8100James BEIELER Fanatik Bike Co.25:28.7683:40.96
 9200Jim PEOT 25:52.4394:04.63
 1097Andre ODENDAAL 25:54.05104:06.25

Singlespeed men

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark124Jeff WOOD Pedlin' Slow23:40.191-

 

 

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1164Linnea ROOKE 23:00.791-
bookmark221Courtenay MCFADDEN Pivot Maxxis pb Stans23:06.1625.37s
bookmark3169Tricia FLEISCHER Jenkins Imaging23:11.81311.02s
 423Jessica CUTLER 24:06.1341:05.34
 5163Devon SIMPSON Team Thrive - Kaiser Perm24:17.0751:16.28
 622Mindy MCCUTCHEON Julianna-High Above24:28.4461:27.65
 720Mallory NOWELS 26:07.3973:06.60
 8167Annie CRAIG 26:18.2883:17.49

18-39 women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1131Sophie LYMBERIS Shea Homes Racing26:23.981-
bookmark2104Kamila GWIAZDA SPOKESWOMEN RACING27:02.00238.02s
bookmark3103Cara MACHACEK 27:05.06341.08s
 4102Ashley GATELESS 27:45.8241:21.84
 5101Laura JEDDELOH 29:04.4752:40.49

40+ women  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1107Jadine RILEY MDEC Racing23:54.511-
bookmark2108Amy JOSEFCZYK Dyna Racing24:32.57238.06s
bookmark3106Kenda SUPER Team Thrive p/b KP25:39.7131:45.20
 4165Janine ROBINSON Pacific Bike and Ski25:39.9941:45.48
 5110Naoko FORDERER Queens of Dirt26:08.4952:13.98
 6109Julie ROBERTSON ZIVIN Team Thrive Kaiser Perm27:04.3163:09.80
 7105Nicole GUNTON 28:11.2774:16.76
 8111Sabrina HENDRICK 28:23.5084:28.99
 9112Monica WALLACE 29:17.9195:23.40

 

 

Tandem mixed

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1300Team HOLDEN Kris & Shannon Holden26:12.311-
Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us