Sea Otter Canada Grand Fondo at Blue Mountain, Collingwood, ON

view_listResults (375)photo_libraryPhotos (333)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://zone4.ca/results/dec1c7c6-9f9b-11e9-a233-0a5acae65aa8

Results format By category

Gender Both

120km Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

33 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark1374Jeremiah BISHOP Harrisonburg28:08.2754:49.331h07:06.415:03.0627:30.393h02:37.21-
bookmark11535Bruce BIRDphoto_library Toronto28:17.43154:39.011h07:09.645:00.9527:30.393h02:37.21-
bookmark31235Dorel POPphoto_library Maple28:07.1154:50.041h07:07.525:26.61228:17.7113h03:48.931:11.7
 41202Gaelen MERRITT Waterloo28:16.62754:40.921h07:08.935:56.61429:25.9173h05:28.942:51.7
 51026Andrew BRADBURY Toronto28:07.431h00:45.4211h13:11.684:56.5427:20.353h14:21.2511:44.0
 61415Jonathan MALONEY Oro Medonte28:16.8291h00:28.971h13:23.5184:53.4327:20.563h14:23.1611:45.9
 71147Zak JACKSON Aurora28:09.7151h00:34.291h13:17.6155:03.7727:18.233h14:23.4711:46.2
 81351Eric JOHNSTON Halifax28:11.5241h00:34.6121h13:16.9135:04.2827:18.023h14:25.2811:48.0
 91310Anton VARABEI Toronto28:17.2301h00:27.261h13:26.3204:52.0227:24.073h14:26.7911:49.5
 101405William ELLIOTT Barrie28:16.6271h00:38.4191h13:14.594:51.3127:30.183h14:30.91011:53.7
 111340Bolun ZHAO Toronto28:09.9161h00:35.1141h13:17.0145:24.11027:05.313h14:31.41111:54.2
 121121Robert GUTGESELLphoto_library Dundas28:11.4231h00:34.9131h13:15.0105:12.9927:19.643h14:33.81211:56.6
 131543Chad WARRENphoto_library Collingwood28:07.8555:56.351h14:39.2246:47.12131:16.2213h16:46.61314:09.4
 141369Tomer SHAHAR Mississauga28:09.3131h00:35.9151h13:16.0125:57.11528:54.9143h16:53.21414:16.0
 151313Jason VETTORELphoto_library Mississauga28:08.9121h00:33.681h13:19.3175:59.61728:53.3133h16:54.71514:17.5
 161018Mark BERGERphoto_library Markham28:08.5101h01:17.0261h12:37.155:55.51329:00.7153h16:58.81614:21.6
 171084Nick DI CRISTOFARO Mississauga28:07.961h00:37.7181h13:18.2165:58.11629:03.3163h17:05.21714:28.0
 181027Brad BRADFORD Toronto28:07.221h00:36.3161h13:28.8216:11.31828:43.3123h17:06.91814:29.7
 191039Jonathan CANERS East York28:07.641h00:39.7201h13:15.1115:25.71130:56.6203h18:24.71915:47.5
 201373Oskar RUSSWURMphoto Clarksburg28:08.491h00:34.291h13:23.7196:40.12030:38.1183h19:24.52016:47.3
 211281Jason SMITHphoto_library Toronto28:11.2211h01:13.1231h13:58.1237:51.42633:18.0243h24:31.82121:54.6
 221246Laurent RISSERphoto_library Toronto28:09.9161h01:14.7251h12:42.576:38.11936:20.7273h25:05.92222:28.7
 231226Rob PARRISH White Lake28:10.8201h01:14.2241h12:41.667:43.72536:19.4263h26:09.72323:32.5
 241469Charles GRANT Toronto28:10.3191h00:34.291h13:34.7229:05.93036:21.2283h27:46.32425:09.1
 251165Yegor KONECHNYY Burnaby28:11.2211h01:10.5221h18:01.1278:11.22734:17.3253h29:51.32527:14.1
 261184Tim LUTE Toronto28:08.271h00:36.5171h22:07.4318:28.42831:40.6223h31:01.12628:23.9
 271118Robert GREEN Toronto28:11.8251h04:35.4281h20:09.5307:13.62230:51.2193h31:01.52728:24.3
 281337Randy ZABUKOVEC Kingston28:10.2181h04:36.3291h20:07.2297:43.22432:45.9233h33:22.82830:45.6
 291406Matthew SHARP Collingwood28:08.5101h08:54.5311h16:24.2267:26.02343:14.8293h44:08.02941:30.8
 301176James LAYFIELDphoto_library Burlington28:09.5141h04:35.2271h18:36.1289:40.93145:07.0303h46:08.73043:31.5
 311111Brendan GORMAN Kinburn28:12.9261h08:50.9301h14:42.4259:02.1291h01:54.3314h02:42.6311h00:05.4
 1016Larbi BENHABIB KitchenerDNS
 1266Matthew SHERAR TorontoDNS

120km: U21 men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11481Ethan SITTLINGTON Elora27:19.8259:46.611h13:48.915:26.3129:29.413h15:51.01-
 1379Firas DIB Toronto27:04.01DNF

120km: U23 men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11255Ryan RUDDERHAM Oakville27:08.9154:40.311h07:07.015:49.0128:23.313h03:08.51-
bookmark21190Mark MARTONE Oakville27:10.021h03:35.121h21:03.726:33.1231:31.723h29:53.6226:45.1
bookmark31423Nickolas HANIFphoto_library Toronto28:18.941h20:44.331h42:38.8310:14.4337:08.834h19:05.231h15:56.7
 1291Evan SZEMECZKOphoto Burlington28:18.33DNF

120km: 24-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11189Woody MARROUCHphoto_library Toronto27:01.1155:55.211h18:46.618:50.1136:04.713h26:37.71-
bookmark21217Evgeny NUGERphoto Toronto28:16.141h10:34.231h38:33.429:42.8338:16.834h05:23.3238:45.6
bookmark31195James MCINTYREphoto_library Toronto27:38.031h06:15.822h03:46.738:56.3238:08.424h24:45.2358:07.5
 1127Keith HANSENphoto London27:03.22DNF
 1318Daniel WALKER Toronto28:17.15DNF
 1183Geoff LOUGHTON TorontoDNS
 1532Matt NORMAN TorontoDNS

120km: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11102Richard FTHENOS Hamilton27:09.461h00:30.411h13:17.635:23.8127:02.513h13:23.71-
bookmark21112Charlie GORMAN Ottawa27:09.871h01:07.841h12:42.815:50.0228:50.633h15:41.022:17.3
bookmark31173Mark LANCIA Springwater27:03.931h00:33.931h13:19.345:50.0229:03.343h15:50.432:26.7
 41192Michael MASON Toronto27:04.051h00:32.921h13:31.156:12.0428:31.623h15:51.642:27.9
 51304Barret VAN ALLENphoto Toronto26:59.711h01:08.751h12:52.026:46.2630:41.253h18:27.855:04.1
 61221Jeremy OWEN Etobicoke27:02.021h04:36.461h20:08.566:44.5531:22.563h29:53.9616:30.2
 71260Nick SCHOFIELD Scarborough28:19.8111h05:34.571h26:54.078:06.7835:33.773h44:28.7731:05.0
 81129Jonathan HARRIS Kitchener27:03.931h05:53.791h30:39.288:38.9936:30.483h48:46.1835:22.4
 91325Till WEISSphoto_library Toronto28:18.091h05:37.881h41:17.5119:57.61238:17.5104h03:28.4950:04.7
 101368Graeme BUNTONphoto Toronto28:18.2101h08:59.0101h37:56.499:57.41141:34.4124h06:45.41053:21.7
 111120Martin GRIEVEphoto_library London28:20.8121h16:38.6111h40:49.1109:16.21038:34.5114h13:39.2111h00:15.5
 121178John LEEphoto Toronto28:17.481h23:44.7121h46:13.2127:54.7738:07.994h24:17.9121h10:54.2

120km: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11003Noel AGELLON Burlington28:16.8191h05:38.3141h17:53.056:13.453:27.713h01:29.21-
bookmark21159Patrick KINGSphoto Collingwood27:00.621h00:35.941h13:20.945:03.8127:21.923h13:23.1211:53.9
bookmark31250Carlos RODRIGUEZ Toronto27:04.5111h00:30.811h13:19.725:05.4227:23.133h13:23.5311:54.3
 41477Andrew MCLEODphoto Etobicoke27:02.881h00:34.221h13:17.115:54.8428:59.943h15:48.8414:19.6
 51370Jeff WEBER Waterloo27:02.451h00:34.331h13:20.535:33.1329:20.553h15:50.8514:21.6
 61530Hans REIDL Waterloo27:02.241h04:34.981h20:07.177:18.51030:50.063h29:52.7628:23.5
 71362Ed MAKARCHUK Toronto27:03.591h04:35.9101h20:06.666:40.6631:26.383h29:52.9728:23.7
 81247Joe RIZZIphoto_library Newmarket27:02.451h01:13.651h23:29.6137:17.3930:50.973h29:53.8828:24.6
 91036Vince CACERES Ottawa26:59.911h04:39.4121h20:08.097:35.31332:45.3123h32:07.9930:38.7
 101038Rob CAIRNS Toronto27:02.671h04:36.0111h20:07.987:15.0833:10.4133h32:11.91030:42.7
 111061George CONDY Port Elgin27:00.621h01:15.261h23:32.8147:57.81732:39.6113h32:26.01130:56.8
 121537Roman KURMOZAphoto_library Bradford28:15.2151h05:38.3141h21:11.9127:06.7732:12.193h34:24.21232:55.0
 131526Mark HIGGINBOTHAM Mississauga27:04.7121h04:35.191h20:11.9107:46.01634:52.9173h34:30.61333:01.4
 141360Chris JENKINSON Amherstburg27:03.7101h04:33.571h20:12.2118:14.01836:18.5193h36:21.91434:52.7
 151311Tiago VARELLA-CID York28:14.6141h05:39.2161h26:17.7157:43.11533:43.2143h41:37.81540:08.6
 161409Chad DOMMASCH St. Catharines28:18.5211h07:36.1171h26:24.0167:19.91132:21.3103h41:59.81640:30.6
 171234Matthew PIOROphoto Toronto28:16.9201h05:36.7131h26:41.9187:23.21234:14.3153h42:13.01740:43.8
 181227Michael PASSEROphoto St. Catharines28:18.9221h07:37.7181h26:29.1178:37.91935:06.1183h46:09.71844:40.5
 191050Andre CHEUKphoto_library Toronto28:15.6161h07:39.7201h27:51.4197:41.51434:41.6163h46:09.81944:40.6
 201453Alex CHURCHILphoto_library 28:16.0171h07:39.0191h34:46.0229:40.12140:19.2204h00:40.32059:11.1
 211024Mark BOYLEphoto_library Toronto27:04.8131h08:50.8211h34:42.3219:00.52041:43.1214h01:21.52159:52.3
 221094Gary FOGELMANphoto Toronto28:16.3181h10:35.3221h28:32.52011:37.02242:52.9224h01:54.0221h00:24.8
 231124Matt HAMILTON Clarksburg35:38.0231h48:27.9232h31:54.82313:05.12359:22.8236h08:28.6233h06:59.4
 1106Jason GIRVAN KeswickDNS
 1236Bruno PRESUTTO BurlingtonDNS

120km: 50-54 men  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11346Kevin SIMMSphoto Barrie27:02.381h00:33.821h13:20.235:25.0127:02.723h13:24.01-
bookmark21294David THOMPSON Toronto27:01.121h00:34.331h13:18.125:28.7227:02.413h13:24.620.6s
bookmark31363Trent FULTONphoto Toronto27:00.711h00:35.041h13:20.446:18.0328:38.733h15:52.832:28.8
 41358Andre PEREY Toronto27:01.761h00:33.411h13:24.557:14.0833:37.7113h21:51.348:27.3
 51446Andrew STEWARTphoto_library Collingwood27:03.091h01:13.851h12:48.819:27.42032:03.193h22:36.159:12.1
 61125Andrew HANNAFORD East York27:02.071h04:35.7101h20:10.077:12.9730:50.643h29:51.2616:27.2
 71065Allan COUKELL Bethesda27:01.541h01:14.961h23:32.7136:38.1431:25.763h29:52.9716:28.9
 81005Kieran ANDREWS Peterborough27:01.231h04:37.7111h20:08.767:12.4630:55.153h29:55.1816:31.1
 91017Andrej BERBEROVICphoto_library Etobicoke27:04.6111h04:30.171h21:03.7107:56.81031:41.173h32:16.3918:52.3
 101341Maciej Matt ZIELINSKI Burlington27:04.2101h04:33.981h21:00.098:00.01131:53.383h32:31.41019:07.4
 111049Vincent CHANGphoto_library Mississauga28:16.3141h05:36.6141h21:12.2117:06.7532:12.2103h34:24.01121:00.0
 121467Daniel GIRARDphoto Waterloo27:01.541h04:34.891h20:10.588:33.21237:14.4153h37:34.41224:10.4
 131272Andre SIROIS Collingwood28:17.9171h05:36.0131h24:14.2147:56.1933:42.8123h39:47.01326:23.0
 141188Karim MARROUCHphoto Toronto28:15.0121h10:34.7181h23:31.6128:59.41537:14.9163h48:35.61435:11.6
 151059Sam COHENphoto Toronto28:16.9161h10:34.2151h31:36.9158:38.61336:45.7143h55:52.31542:28.3
 161055David CLAREphoto Toronto28:16.5151h10:34.2151h37:45.5168:39.61435:28.8134h00:44.61647:20.6
 171215Max NOGERphoto Richmond Hill28:15.7131h10:34.3171h38:33.3179:26.31938:33.5174h05:23.11751:59.1
 181470Mason SHAPIRO Maple28:20.1181h05:35.1122h22:22.9209:09.31639:59.6184h45:27.0181h32:03.0
 191075Ian DAVISphoto Georgetown30:51.3191h32:41.6202h07:53.8189:12.71840:11.5195h00:50.9191h47:26.9
 191182Patrick LIDDLEphoto_library Georgetown30:51.6201h32:41.1192h07:56.3199:10.11740:11.8205h00:50.9191h47:26.9
 211269Dean SHWED Calgary35:37.3221h48:22.2212h32:02.42121:19.62151:07.1216h08:28.6212h55:04.6
 1157Ted KEMPER Bradford31:34.721DNF

120km: 55+ men  dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11397Hamish GORDON Mississauga27:01.741h01:12.111h12:45.116:48.1130:29.313h18:16.31-
bookmark21473Ralph SCHATZMAIR Toronto27:03.061h01:13.721h12:47.227:48.91032:26.853h21:19.623:03.3
bookmark31077Derek DE GANNESphoto Toronto27:04.271h04:33.551h20:08.146:48.4231:17.643h29:51.8311:35.5
 41285David STAPLES Oro Medonte27:00.911h04:36.561h20:10.167:18.9530:46.423h29:52.8411:36.5
 51001Garnett Lee ABBEYphoto Burlington27:01.021h01:16.231h23:28.077:05.2331:02.933h29:53.3511:37.0
 61141Dan HORCHIK Toronto27:01.431h04:36.561h20:06.737:38.6832:46.063h32:09.2613:52.9
 71193Joseph MASSADphoto Scarborough27:04.981h04:33.141h20:09.157:36.6734:43.4103h34:07.1715:50.8
 81349Barry SMITH (50+) Greely28:18.4131h06:56.0111h23:34.687:13.5433:46.373h39:48.8821:32.5
 91407Alan JETTEphoto Toronto28:15.591h05:39.3101h24:01.797:54.21134:40.093h40:30.7922:14.4
 101103Gordon FULLERphoto Creemore28:17.8111h05:37.191h26:40.5147:29.3634:07.383h42:12.01023:55.7
 111207Colin MOORE Brampton28:17.8111h05:36.981h24:20.1108:28.71435:28.6133h42:12.11123:55.8
 121007Wayne AUCHINLECK Sudbury28:20.6161h07:37.1141h26:30.7117:39.5935:34.0143h45:41.91227:25.6
 131150Ian KADY Toronto28:19.5141h07:36.7131h26:34.2138:20.71235:19.1113h46:10.21327:53.9
 141296Jochen TILK Toronto28:19.9151h07:36.5121h26:31.4128:20.91335:21.8123h46:10.51427:54.2
 151067Fulvio CUBELLOphoto Tottenham27:02.351h08:55.1151h29:16.3159:44.21837:09.2153h52:07.11533:50.8
 161392Stephen WILLSONphoto Clarksburg28:17.3101h16:35.6161h36:32.3179:25.81739:30.6184h10:21.61652:05.3
 171172Brian LANCIAphoto_library Engel Cres30:52.1211h18:41.4201h35:40.7169:14.21539:05.6174h13:34.01755:17.7
 181265Alan SHEPPARDphoto_library Melksham28:20.7171h17:15.7171h36:55.51811:08.32040:57.3204h14:37.51856:21.2
 191332Kevin WRIGHTphoto_library Corbeil28:21.0181h17:16.1181h37:42.31911:11.92144:05.6214h18:36.9191h00:20.6
 201033Tom BURNS The Blue Mountains30:35.0191h18:28.0191h42:59.6209:17.21637:46.9164h19:06.7201h00:50.4
 211277Bruce SMITHphoto_library Kincardine30:51.9201h29:37.0211h57:13.22110:42.61940:39.8194h49:04.5211h30:48.2
 1475Denis GUBERTphoto Toronto34:47.0221h41:54.722DNF
 1002Len ADAMS AllistonDNS
 1113Michael GOULD TorontoDNS
 1198Randy MCMAHON VaughanDNS
 1203Carl MILLER ScarboroughDNS

120km: Open men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11385Stephen FLOWER Collingwood27:01.911h01:14.821h12:40.916:41.7231:32.213h19:11.51-
bookmark21425Stacy WALLphoto Toronto27:01.911h00:33.711h13:21.226:41.6133:22.233h21:00.621:49.1
bookmark31380Cameron JETTE Toronto28:14.531h05:40.331h24:38.637:17.3334:45.143h40:35.8321:24.3
 41444Frank VASSALLOphoto_library St. Catharines28:19.141h07:35.641h26:26.647:20.5433:18.123h42:59.9423:48.4

80km: Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11542Laurier BALTHAZARD Mont-Tremblant25:01.131h33:13.012h33:01.31-
bookmark21307Devan VAN VLIET Zephyr24:59.811h33:13.922h33:06.825.5s
bookmark31047Peter CHAE North York25:00.621h33:14.132h33:32.9331.6s
 41536Clay ABBOTTphoto_library Collingwood25:01.441h34:56.742h40:43.347:42.0

80km: U21 men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11389Colton BARTHOLOMEW Minesing25:00.311h33:11.312h33:00.71-
bookmark21458Jake KORPI Wasaga Beach26:48.721h42:30.223h01:11.2228:10.5

80km: U23 men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11396Theo DE GROOTE Orangeville25:00.311h33:14.922h33:00.01-
bookmark21303Luke VALENTI Orangeville25:00.421h33:11.512h33:25.4225.4s
bookmark31114Evan GRAHAM Pickering33:15.032h33:58.734h10:19.631h37:19.6

80km: 24-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11008Alesio BARBERAphoto_library Richmond Hill24:59.611h33:10.812h35:01.51-
bookmark21539Andriy KARPOVphoto Little Britain25:02.821h34:53.922h44:04.829:03.3
bookmark31220Matthew ONDERCINphoto_library Toronto28:59.641h48:29.133h08:38.9333:37.4
 41023Bojan BOGDANOVICphoto Etobicoke28:35.132h16:46.743h35:09.441h00:07.9
 51284Greg SPRINGETT Toronto35:22.062h27:43.854h03:00.151h27:58.6
 61012Arjun BASU Toronto29:24.852h29:27.864h14:13.861h39:12.3

80km: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11210Jason MORAWSKI Barrie25:01.811h33:12.412h34:37.91-
bookmark21045Edison CERDA Etobicoke30:15.881h52:41.723h08:11.4233:33.5
bookmark31538Shane FARRELL Toronto27:42.841h55:26.133h11:07.1336:29.2
 41439Kamil KUBACKI Pickering25:46.821h57:21.443h12:15.5437:37.6
 51323Sean WATSON Dundas26:14.231h58:29.653h16:59.3542:21.4
 61029John BRENKOphoto Toronto30:47.0102h10:14.563h33:03.5658:25.6
 71232Greg PETIQUANphoto_library Toronto30:46.592h13:25.573h43:08.971h08:31.0
 81066Ernesto CRESPOphoto_library Mississauga31:20.5112h18:34.183h49:19.981h14:42.0
 91035Johan CABRERA Toronto30:11.472h27:55.4103h55:07.391h20:29.4
 101398Jeffrey BAGGphoto_library Toronto29:51.062h25:50.893h58:57.3101h24:19.4
 111152Ben KATES Toronto32:20.1122h44:54.1134h05:32.7111h30:54.8
 121262John SEDDON Toronto32:27.3132h44:47.4124h09:04.4121h34:26.5
 131259Chris SCHNITZLER Concord28:43.652h41:49.9114h29:24.5131h54:46.6

80km: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

38 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11138Kevin HIGGINS Toronto25:00.951h33:10.912h32:59.71-
bookmark21096Joe FORTNUM Barrie25:01.261h33:11.822h33:01.021.3s
bookmark31085Dan DONOVAN Toronto25:00.531h33:12.732h33:12.6312.9s
 41011Andy BARTON Owen Sound25:02.5101h34:54.042h40:18.247:18.5
 51388Scott BENTLEY Oro-Medonte25:00.741h34:54.752h42:51.059:51.3
 61413Chris BARANYphoto Toronto24:59.511h38:59.762h47:14.5614:14.8
 71126Jeff HANNAH Paris25:02.071h39:57.182h49:09.7716:10.0
 81040Rui CARDOSO North York27:42.1171h41:36.1102h51:07.5818:07.8
 91214Dan NATALEphoto Toronto25:03.0111h39:50.372h51:07.7918:08.0
 101300Jason TURNERphoto Reeve Drive25:27.4131h43:45.1112h53:47.11020:47.4
 111194Kent MCDONALDphoto_library Nottawa25:02.391h41:34.192h54:16.11121:16.4
 121309Wayne VANDERVELDTphoto_library Port Colborne25:14.4121h44:59.3122h57:32.51224:32.8
 131117William GRECO Scarborough27:41.8141h47:46.4143h01:17.71328:18.0
 141070Eric D'ARCY Mississauga25:02.181h45:48.4133h02:38.71429:39.0
 151314Chris VON BOETTICHERphoto_library Toronto29:29.5231h51:03.1153h09:34.91536:35.2
 161435Chris MONETTE Toronto24:59.621h57:55.2183h10:52.01637:52.3
 171229Erik PECHMANNphoto_library Dundas30:27.1262h02:21.0193h25:21.01752:21.3
 181091Chance FARRENphoto Cambridge29:33.4252h02:59.5203h25:22.21852:22.5
 191051Jeffrey CHUphoto_library Toronto30:47.3292h09:49.8213h27:36.71954:37.0
 201090Mauro FACCA Vaughan27:41.8141h55:52.7163h32:01.62059:01.9
 211046Andrej TUSEK Etobicoke27:42.0161h55:53.3173h32:01.72159:02.0
 221238Matthew RABINOWITZ Aurora28:59.3222h13:28.7273h32:27.42259:27.7
 231278Darren SMITHphoto Georgetown30:32.4272h12:19.6233h37:00.3231h04:00.6
 231354Richard PERNGphoto St Davids30:32.4272h12:33.8243h37:00.3231h04:00.6
 251164Edward KOLODITZKYphoto Richmond Hill29:30.9242h12:56.8263h40:48.1251h07:48.4
 261411Faizan DHANANIphoto_library Toronto31:01.6302h10:47.5223h41:26.8261h08:27.1
 271319Ed WANphoto Richmond Hill28:33.2182h26:06.1333h43:10.9271h10:11.2
 281031Phillip BROOMEphoto_library Barrie32:43.8352h12:53.2253h44:54.5281h11:54.8
 291042Ranji CARLUENphoto Scarborough28:34.1192h26:03.0313h46:02.4291h13:02.7
 291181Johnny LERMAphoto_library Markham28:34.1192h26:05.4323h46:02.4291h13:02.7
 311166Joseph KORSTANJEphoto_library Beamsville31:20.5312h18:28.6283h49:19.8311h16:20.1
 321484Greg KERRphoto_library Toronto31:29.5332h21:10.1293h54:12.7321h21:13.0
 331485David KEELINGphoto_library Toronto31:29.3322h21:11.7303h55:18.6331h22:18.9
 341273Peter SISONphoto_library Ajax28:35.2212h26:20.5343h56:38.2341h23:38.5
 351239Ian RANDALL Toronto32:33.7342h44:43.3364h11:38.2351h38:38.5
 361104Kishor GAWANDE Richmond Hill33:40.9362h40:10.1354h30:41.9361h57:42.2
 1087Dan EICKMEIER St PaulsDNS
 1219Jeff OHLHAUSEN WellesleyDNS

80km: 50-54 men  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11529Wynand VILJOEN Concord25:00.221h33:13.012h33:00.71-
bookmark21443Joe BRUZZESEphoto Vaughan25:02.751h34:52.722h42:50.729:50.0
bookmark31331Chris WOODphoto_library Kitchener24:59.711h37:42.332h45:18.1312:17.4
 41436Chris BARTHOLOMEW Minesing25:01.741h39:50.142h46:49.1413:48.4
 51438Nicola NIELSENphoto_library Toronto26:56.581h42:21.852h53:11.7520:11.0
 61292Peter SZYMANSKI Collingwood25:27.971h44:01.762h54:13.7621:13.0
 71382Erik DAVIS Mississauga25:01.231h45:48.573h01:10.1728:09.4
 81487Wade ARNOTT King City27:42.491h47:49.193h04:01.0831:00.3
 91302Andrea VALENTIphoto_library Maple25:04.361h47:38.683h12:53.4939:52.7
 101171Edmond LAMEKphoto_library Toronto28:38.9102h03:09.2103h25:21.91052:21.2
 111344Duane SMITHphoto_library Markham30:32.8112h12:33.3123h37:27.4111h04:26.7
 121168Peter KOZYRIACKYJphoto_library Toronto32:33.7132h12:36.4133h38:47.5121h05:46.8
 131115Greg GRANT (50+)photo_library Oakville30:52.1122h22:01.0153h52:34.7131h19:34.0
 141338Brian ZANTINGE Arthur57:06.8182h06:46.3113h56:46.4141h23:45.7
 151256Colin RUTTAN Beeton33:14.9142h33:55.2164h10:20.0151h37:19.3
 161128Henry HARRIS Collingwood37:37.2172h37:02.9174h15:20.6161h42:19.9
 171140Kathryn HODDER Toronto36:33.7162h47:23.9184h27:25.5171h54:24.8
 181123Paul HADLEY Toronto36:33.6152h47:24.1194h27:25.6181h54:24.9
 191490Grant ZENEX Pickering1h22:32.3192h16:22.5144h38:20.4192h05:19.7
 1249Mike ROBERTSON WhitbyDNS

80km: 55+ men  dialpad Finish spread

38 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11009Vito BARBERA Richmond Hill25:00.311h33:15.212h33:31.81-
bookmark21531David FARROWphoto East Gwillimbury25:03.341h34:54.022h40:15.826:44.0
bookmark31353Karol PANIAKphoto Milton25:03.651h34:54.132h40:17.436:45.6
 41421Jim NEAL Toronto25:01.731h34:56.142h42:50.849:19.0
 51034Paul BUSUTTIL Rexdale25:03.861h38:40.052h46:46.0513:14.2
 61472John HAGIASphoto Aurora25:04.771h39:48.062h48:56.1615:24.3
 71086Steve DUNPHYphoto_library Wasaga Beach25:01.521h40:00.572h51:03.7717:31.9
 81013Bruno BAXA Vaughan25:27.281h44:00.682h59:31.8826:00.0
 91211David MORRISONphoto Toronto26:45.091h48:43.693h01:18.1927:46.3
 101524Philip PRATHERphoto_library Unionville26:55.7111h56:15.8123h10:52.51037:20.7
 111525Sam MADURIphoto Unionville26:55.5101h56:15.0113h10:54.21137:22.4
 121025Chris BOYNTON Toronto27:42.5121h55:29.3103h14:44.21241:12.4
 131378Gordon WILLCOCKSphoto Toronto30:15.4162h00:55.6133h20:05.01346:33.2
 141268Gerard SHOEMAKERphoto London28:34.5152h01:07.8143h20:45.81447:14.0
 151020Paul BLYTHEphoto Collingwood30:44.6192h11:41.9163h39:45.7151h06:13.9
 161130Steve HARTphoto Bond Head32:43.8232h11:03.7153h40:45.4161h07:13.6
 171461Brett CARSONphoto Bracebridge31:52.6222h23:18.0193h43:06.5171h09:34.7
 181108Bill GOODWINphoto_library Oakville30:52.0202h22:02.2183h52:29.2181h18:57.4
 191231Brian PETERSENphoto_library Ancaster3h57:05.8191h23:34.0
 201131Jeff HARTLEYphoto King City30:25.6182h12:45.8173h57:06.2201h23:34.4
 211408Rick BAGGphoto_library Blue Mountains28:33.6142h27:01.2203h58:44.1211h25:12.3
 221098Munro FOSTER Oakville35:22.6302h27:45.6213h59:51.1221h26:19.3
 231364Stan SMYTH Oakville33:39.2242h34:16.9274h03:33.5231h30:01.7
 241201Ian MERMAN Toronto30:22.9172h34:50.6284h06:13.9241h32:42.1
 251148Dennis JAY Whitby34:10.0292h33:47.2234h08:30.1251h34:58.3
 261334Don YARASKAVITCH Whitby34:09.7282h33:50.2244h08:32.4261h35:00.6
 271395Vic GIRARD Toronto33:58.6252h34:00.7254h08:55.6271h35:23.8
 271474Robert WONG Barrie33:58.6252h34:00.7254h08:55.6271h35:23.8
 291004Ravi AGGARWAL Mississauga35:29.6312h46:40.3304h27:02.0291h53:30.2
 301479Tiziano PIETROBON Toronto33:59.1272h41:33.3294h30:18.7301h56:46.9
 1209Robert MORASH Town Of Blue Mountains36:59.932DNF
 1280Hugh SMITH Pickering31:39.9213h27:34.431DNF
 1290Geoff SULLIVAN Orangeville28:04.1132h32:58.522DNF
 1110Tim GORDON NewmarketDNS
 1132Paul HARTLEY AuroraDNS
 1169Ken KRIEGER The Blue MountainsDNS
 1279Gerald SMITH BelmontDNS
 1316Al WALCROFT CollingwoodDNS

80km men

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11466David COX (road)photo_library Toronto33:55.012h13:35.013h47:01.21-

40km: U21 men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11430Levi BULIGAN Alliston1h46:18.11-
bookmark21432Cadel BULIGAN Alliston1h53:54.627:36.5

40km: U23 men

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11199Joshua MCNAB Richmond Hill1h22:19.11-

40km: 24-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11478Jonathan NEDEREND Stayner1h08:19.81-
bookmark21361Dan GENDELMAN Toronto1h27:19.3218:59.5

40km: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11134Adam HAWLEY Kitchener1h06:49.91-
bookmark21063Matthew CONTINENZA Toronto1h19:41.9212:52.0
bookmark31237Julian PUSCASU Bowmanville1h21:56.7315:06.8
 41177Juan LEANIZ Toronto1h24:33.1417:43.2
 51060Brendan COLE Toronto1h27:00.1520:10.2
 61062Christopher CONTINENZA Burlington1h28:31.8621:41.9

40km: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11424Rommel ASPRER Ajax1h09:34.11-
bookmark21116Chris GRAVES Oro Medonte1h21:23.3211:49.2
bookmark31276Michael SMELE Barrie1h21:58.2312:24.1
 41486Graeme KERR Toronto1h25:29.1415:55.0
 51350Kenneth DUNGO Mississauga1h25:32.0515:57.9
 61462Adam EISNER Toronto1h34:18.9624:44.8
 71426John BULIGAN Alliston1h46:18.1736:44.0

40km: 50-54 men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11058Chris COCHRANE Mount Forest1h19:41.61-
bookmark21431Jeff BEESTON (road) Penetanguishene1h29:42.0210:00.4
bookmark31021Adam BOBKER Toronto1h38:00.9318:19.3

40km: 55+ men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11158Steve KILLING Midland1h13:34.11-
bookmark21175Peter LARSEN Sudbury1h19:14.125:40.0
bookmark31146Ray IRWIN North Bay1h25:00.3311:26.2
 41048Howard CHANG Toronto1h27:00.1413:26.0
 51080Frank DEL VECCHIO Mississauga1h28:38.6515:04.5
 61212Dwayne MULLETT Collingwood1h28:52.7615:18.6
 71068David CUTHBERTSON Mississauga1h29:54.9716:20.8
 81288Alex STIEDA Edmonton1h32:10.2818:36.1
 91022Ron BOBKER Oakville1h36:04.0922:29.9
 101097Doug FOSTER Brampton1h36:28.31022:54.2
 111372George TAYLOR Barrie1h39:05.11125:31.0
 121242John RELIHAN Blue Mountains1h53:53.81240:19.7
 1073Bill DAVIDSON CollingwoodDNS
 1315Juergen VON BOETTICHER DurhamDNS

 

 

120km Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11326Jodi WENDLANDphoto Ottawa28:10.631h01:14.421h12:39.025:54.8129:00.513h16:59.31-
bookmark21224Susan PALMER-KOMARphoto Hamilton28:09.021h00:35.111h13:20.035:55.3229:01.423h17:00.821.5s
bookmark31179Nicole LENTINI Burlington28:08.111h04:47.131h18:26.549:07.0445:39.933h46:08.6329:09.3
 41057Holly CLARKE Toronto29:25.341h10:34.141h11:37.418:38.2355:56.143h56:11.1439:11.8
 1052Joan CHUNG KitchenerDNS

120km: 24-29 women

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11464Meg SQUIRESphoto_library Thornbury35:11.211h37:53.912h05:55.8112:01.2146:10.915h17:13.01-

120km: 30-39 women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11137Laura HEWITTphoto Palgrave28:15.311h05:40.011h24:01.317:34.3134:59.923h40:30.81-
bookmark21410Milena MATIJEVICphoto St. Catharines28:19.531h07:37.221h26:29.827:58.2234:14.413h44:39.124:08.3
bookmark31240Kathryn RANDLE Toronto28:17.621h17:19.231h35:48.639:21.0338:05.634h08:52.0328:21.2

120km: 40-49 women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11156Shannon KEMPphoto_library Newmarket28:15.111h10:35.711h31:37.818:37.6135:28.713h54:34.91-
bookmark21386Jillian FLOWERphoto_library Collingwood28:54.821h16:42.421h36:31.0210:22.9241:24.924h13:56.0219:21.1

120km: 50-54 women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11283Elaine SOUCY Mississauga27:04.411h04:34.011h20:59.918:02.5131:50.713h32:31.51-
bookmark21393Jennifer ARDILLphoto_library Clarksburg28:17.221h16:35.321h36:32.328:32.9238:17.624h08:15.3235:43.8

120km: 55+ women

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11252Juliel ROSSALLphoto_library Georgetown30:51.011h21:12.611h46:11.318:53.0138:47.414h25:55.31-

80km: Elite women

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11028Julia BRADLEYphoto_library Toronto25:02.611h45:47.113h01:09.81-

80km: U23 women

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11317Katelyn WALCROFT Collingwood25:01.711h34:56.212h40:39.11-

80km: 24-29 women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11170Evelyne LACROIXphoto Orford25:02.421h38:57.612h46:43.71-
bookmark21390Sophie BERNARDphoto Milton25:00.911h45:49.123h02:38.4215:54.7
bookmark31191Brianna MASONphoto_library Toronto28:40.831h58:36.833h17:01.5330:17.8
 41030Beth BROOKS Toronto35:22.142h27:44.644h03:00.441h16:16.7

80km: 30-39 women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11404Deidra SHAVERphoto Collingwood28:53.621h49:45.813h04:01.51-
bookmark21412Lorena JONESphoto_library Toronto28:38.711h55:55.223h14:43.9210:42.4
bookmark31119Briana GREENLEEphoto Laek Orion32:17.332h14:41.233h47:26.6343:25.1

80km: 40-49 women  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11041Annette CARLUCCIphoto Toronto26:44.621h42:40.612h55:36.11-
bookmark21442Holly ROACH Richmond Hill25:27.711h45:22.623h02:18.826:42.7
bookmark31333Natalie WRIGHTphoto Kilworthy26:58.831h56:10.543h10:54.3315:18.2
 41301Michelle TURNER Reeve Drive28:38.651h54:31.033h14:45.6419:09.5
 51174Meegan LARSEN Toronto28:04.742h02:35.153h20:47.0525:10.9
 61418Louise BLYTHEphoto_library Toronto30:44.862h04:54.763h32:00.4636:24.3
 71144Dee HUTCHISONphoto_library Peterborough30:49.172h09:28.473h33:07.3737:31.2
 81225Maureen PARRISHphoto_library White Lake32:17.882h14:28.683h39:05.2843:29.1
 1312Kate VEER CollingwoodDNS

80km: 50-54 women  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11213Audrey NATALEphoto_library Toronto29:30.022h14:10.413h34:41.81-
bookmark21271Lynn SIMPSONphoto_library Toronto28:34.912h15:06.733h36:18.921:37.1
bookmark31044Christine CAUSLEYphoto Milford32:17.632h14:39.323h47:26.6312:44.8
 41463Donna CARSONphoto_library Bracebridge32:29.242h22:50.443h52:18.7417:36.9
 51093Jeanie FLANAGAN Cambridge33:55.752h34:52.054h16:53.0542:11.2
 1244Tracy RIECKELMAN OakvilleDNS
 1264Heather SHEARDOWN HamiltonDNS

80km: 55+ women  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11322Tracie WARKphoto_library Etobicoke27:43.112h02:45.213h17:01.81-
bookmark21456Paula LOCKYERphoto_library Meaford31:58.922h14:42.923h42:36.8225:35.0
bookmark31468Denise BELMANphoto_library Toronto32:17.332h16:00.233h45:01.8328:00.0
 41480Sandra LETTIERIphoto_library Toronto32:28.442h20:44.943h52:48.6435:46.8
 51328Patricia WHITESIDE Kitchener33:58.962h33:58.154h03:33.6546:31.8
 61471Jacqui SNYDER Collingwood35:29.772h46:33.764h26:59.461h09:57.6
 71482Colette FITZPATRICK Calgary33:06.652h51:23.874h31:13.571h14:11.7
 1109Brenda GORDON Newmarket46:21.39DNF
 1208Anne MORASH Town Of Blue Mountains37:13.88DNF
 1143Cindy HOWARTH BarrieDNS

80km women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11440David MULLER Toronto31:23.712h10:32.013h41:26.91-
bookmark21441Christina CHIRKE Toronto31:24.122h10:38.223h41:27.420.5s

40km: U21 women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11429Alexandra BEESTON Penetanguishene1h29:41.21-
bookmark21434Katherine BEESTON Penetanguishene1h29:41.420.2s
bookmark31437Jasmine SMITH Port Elgin1h33:06.033:24.8

40km: U23 women

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11145Hannah IRWIN North Bay1h25:00.01-

40km: 24-29 women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11162Laura KITCHEN Toronto1h24:37.81-
 1367Danica SPENCER LondonDNS

40km: 30-39 women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11324Katherine WEISS Toronto1h22:24.51-
bookmark21297Irina TRAN Toronto1h24:34.722:10.2
bookmark31185Christie LYONS Hamilton1h31:04.838:40.3
 41101Julie FRANKLIN Courtice1h57:35.5435:11.0
 1151Malina KAIJA TorontoDNS

40km: 40-49 women  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11492Elaine MCCULLOCH- XUEREB Toronto1h22:51.31-
bookmark21465Colleen COSBY Stoney Creek1h26:00.823:09.5
bookmark31476Carmen MCLEOD Etobicoke1h32:54.1310:02.8
 41076Kim DAVISON Port Elgin1h33:06.2410:14.9
 51180Victoria LEONOVA Collingwood1h34:33.3511:42.0
 61428Jennifer HALL Mississauga1h36:03.9613:12.6
 71167Kristina KOSTUK Penetanguishene1h37:32.5714:41.2
 81427Kirsten BULIGAN Alliston1h53:55.4831:04.1

40km: 50-54 women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11014Karri BECK Richmond Hill1h22:19.01-
bookmark21433Linda REID Penetanguishene1h29:44.127:25.1
bookmark31416Sue COLES Milton1h36:08.7313:49.7
 41375Julie SMITH Toronto1h37:00.6414:41.6

40km: 55+ women  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorssector1 +sector2 +sector3 +sector4 +sector5 =RaceDiff
bookmark11457Ruth STURLEY Owen Sound1h20:41.11-
bookmark21099Deborah FOWLER Hamilton1h26:00.725:19.6
bookmark31289Samantha STIEDA Edmonton1h32:10.2311:29.1
 41074Karen DAVIDSON Collingwood1h37:29.8416:48.7
 51241Cheryl RELIHAN Blue Mountains1h53:53.4533:12.3
 1079Michele DE'ATH TorontoDNS
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us