Sturdy Dirty Women's Enduro at Tiger Mountain, WA

view_listResults (150)photo_libraryPhotos (758)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro/Open women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st10Jill KINTNERphoto Norco / Red Bull / Shimano5:37.8015:26.7012:46.4616:27.02120:17.981-
bookmark2nd4Linnea ROOKEphoto Maxxis / MFR6:13.7156:01.7043:08.0727:02.67222:26.1522:08.17
bookmark3rd11Delia MASSEYphoto_library Kona / PNW Components6:17.8865:55.3123:17.3247:47.19423:17.7032:59.72
 4th1Andi ZOLTONphoto_library Roam6:03.7126:01.1333:11.7738:18.57623:35.1843:17.20
 5th2Michelle WARNERphoto_library Guerrilla Gravity6:10.7336:10.5453:29.9667:44.18323:35.4153:17.43
 6th12Catharine FARISHphoto_library 6:12.0148:10.1763:22.3758:07.66525:52.2165:34.23

Expert: 19-39 women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st22Andrea CRAWFORDphoto 6:26.5226:35.0413:49.7548:31.81325:23.121-
bookmark2nd28Haley BOSCOLOphoto_library 6:23.4117:35.88123:40.9127:59.72125:39.92216.80s
bookmark3rd18Kalyn BENAROYAphoto_library 6:41.7956:42.2723:57.6178:24.99225:46.66323.54s
 4th15Robyn BIRD 6:36.9346:54.9053:28.2719:01.24626:01.34438.22s
 5th33Devon SIMPSONphoto_library 6:29.7336:54.1733:47.2639:05.71826:16.87553.75s
 6th24Tomke AUGUSTIN 6:43.7066:54.8143:50.7558:58.40526:27.6661:04.54
 7th23Kathryn IRISH KNOLLY GSR6:46.2176:55.3063:56.6869:05.42726:43.6171:20.49
 8th32Lydia LASALLEphoto_library 7:03.34117:15.5494:01.1398:55.84427:15.8581:52.73
 9th25Monica HALL 6:46.2386:58.9084:17.12109:33.51927:35.7692:12.64
 10th34Crystal VAN BLANKERS 7:22.89136:56.4073:57.8789:45.901028:03.06102:39.94
 11th29Piper SADLER 7:00.53107:19.66104:22.77119:51.331128:34.29113:11.17
 12th64Holly BEALEphoto_library 7:30.91147:21.97114:27.111210:00.891229:20.88123:57.76
 13th19Rachel KAGAN 7:11.52128:16.68165:03.881311:23.431331:55.51136:32.39
 14th31Kelsey PHILLIPS 6:57.8298:08.27155:22.321512:10.221532:38.63147:15.51
 15th17Jill ZELAYA 7:34.64157:51.86146:46.371613:15.681635:28.551510:05.43
 16th63Amy BLACK 25:32.07167:36.00135:09.711411:51.321450:09.101624:45.98

Expert: 40+ women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st36Cristine SMITHphoto Dyna6:23.7916:09.2113:28.5918:27.80124:29.391-
bookmark2nd41Shelagh COUTTSphoto_library Steeds Enduro6:47.6946:36.1123:54.8839:00.29226:18.9721:49.58
bookmark3rd42Jadine RILEYphoto_library 6:30.7836:56.5554:14.4749:18.28327:00.0832:30.69
 4th37Janine ROBINSONphoto_library Pacific Bike and Ski6:54.1356:47.9943:46.3529:56.25427:24.7242:55.33
 5th100Tara HAMM 6:29.6726:38.2434:27.15511:15.33628:50.3954:21.00
 6th39Teresa ROUNDY 7:25.8367:54.7964:51.21610:46.49530:58.3266:28.93

Sport: 0-18 girls  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st46Sophia LYMBERIS Jr Sport7:16.7819:38.1318:19.3612:25.55127:39.821-
bookmark2nd45Riley AMSBRY Sweetlines Jr. Racing8:13.15211:15.3129:15.6822:27.34231:11.4823:31.66
bookmark3rd44Ashley COLLIER Jr Sport8:55.04313:28.9139:34.4033:17.53335:15.8837:36.06

Sport: 19-29 women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st52Chelsey MCEVOY 6:25.2718:23.5717:04.4111:58.71123:51.961-
bookmark2nd61Carolyn CARLSTROM 6:34.0529:14.2957:20.1432:04.06225:12.5421:20.58
bookmark3rd35Tara WEBER 6:55.0239:07.8127:14.6422:05.04325:22.5131:30.55
 4th59Lena HAUG 6:56.3449:13.0847:45.6652:12.50526:07.5842:15.62
 5th65Josie LACOE 7:12.7859:09.7237:40.0542:09.08426:11.6352:19.67
 6th94Emily RUSSEL 7:25.3399:16.4168:08.81102:13.71727:04.2663:12.30
 7th56Erin CAROLAN 7:24.2689:46.9387:48.3662:15.26827:14.8173:22.85
 8th30Kelsie BLANTHORN 7:35.24139:29.1078:01.6482:18.841027:24.8283:32.86
 9th62Katie ULVESTAD 7:20.3179:56.7097:51.0072:17.09927:25.1093:33.14
 10th53Samantha RYAN 7:17.00610:16.56118:08.7992:13.27627:55.62104:03.66
 11th49Christina CALVERT 7:26.761010:11.26108:24.26122:32.231328:34.51114:42.55
 12th60Taylor KENNEDY 7:31.881210:38.44128:31.12152:21.461129:02.90125:10.94
 13th48Caitlin RAMIREZ Black Dog Arts Cafe7:31.381110:46.03148:27.38142:26.011229:10.80135:18.84
 14th58Rachel HARMON 7:56.471510:48.71158:23.30112:33.751529:42.23145:50.27
 15th55Ariana ANDERSON 8:00.771610:38.58138:26.92132:54.561630:00.83156:08.87
 16th50Michelle POTTS EVO7:41.681411:11.36168:43.19162:33.531430:09.76166:17.80

Sport: 30-39 women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

33 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st70Kelsey TUTTphoto STEEDZ ENDURO6:23.6318:36.3117:04.8512:00.97124:05.761-
bookmark2nd78Valerie LARIN 6:27.4828:43.1527:15.5432:07.44424:33.61227.85s
bookmark3rd90Ashley PASCOEphoto Ms Fits mtb6:42.0638:44.1837:14.8722:04.56224:45.67339.91s
 4th83Alison ANGIONE 6:45.9949:02.1347:30.8952:06.92325:25.9341:20.17
 5th95Alyssa ECKERTphoto_library 6:50.6259:11.7167:24.7142:11.76725:38.8051:33.04
 6th71Heather FOURIE 6:53.8569:08.2257:42.7162:19.941726:04.7261:58.96
 7th91Porsha BANAS 7:02.1779:38.04117:46.0282:10.77626:37.0072:31.24
 8th73Deann GARCIA West Coast Women's Cycling7:05.3289:36.0287:47.3992:09.78526:38.5182:32.75
 9th99Megan MACNEILL-YEOMAN 7:17.83129:36.9797:43.8572:17.001226:55.6592:49.89
 10th93Jenna GORDON 7:16.11109:25.1578:07.55182:14.06927:02.87102:57.11
 11th77Jessica COMBS 7:07.2899:42.91127:54.08112:30.922427:15.19113:09.43
 12th92Chelsea WAITE STEEDZ ENDURO7:20.87159:48.73147:54.26122:14.691027:18.55123:12.79
 13th88Angie QUENNELL 7:19.88139:37.33108:05.75162:19.561527:22.52133:16.76
 14th81Erin FRASIER 7:19.96149:56.89157:59.81132:13.03827:29.69143:23.93
 15th68Lauren JAVOR 7:22.49169:46.47138:03.57142:17.601327:30.13153:24.37
 16th69Alexandra VAUGHAN 7:37.662210:05.49197:54.01102:16.151127:53.31163:47.55
 17th21Tori ROYLEphoto 7:16.941110:04.57178:16.82212:19.901627:58.23173:52.47
 18th82Kirsten GARDNER 7:22.951710:03.07168:17.38222:21.101928:04.50183:58.74
 19th74Laura MUNDYphoto 7:25.061810:06.15208:13.12192:21.061828:05.39193:59.63
 20th80Chrissy PIERCE 7:43.892510:05.18188:04.48152:21.302028:14.85204:09.09
 21st86Cesi AMARILLAS 7:34.772010:10.67218:16.32202:32.002528:33.76214:28.00
 22nd96Gina GRAPENTINE 7:27.291910:45.87258:06.50172:19.451428:39.11224:33.35
 23rd72Meredith CRAFTON 7:37.822310:16.21228:25.31242:22.972128:42.31234:36.55
 24th87Kristen VAUGHAN 8:02.802910:42.92248:46.51272:30.062330:02.29245:56.53
 25th98Kelsey CARDWELL 7:51.162810:50.53268:42.23262:46.032830:09.95256:04.19
 26th79Kari LIO 7:35.942111:45.22308:25.10232:28.662230:14.92266:09.16
 27th135Michelle HARUI 7:44.812611:18.48278:51.55292:40.202730:35.04276:29.28
 28th20Talyn DEBUS VILLASENOR 7:48.842711:36.07298:42.04252:51.793030:58.74286:52.98
 29th89Allison VUKELICH B Team8:08.733011:21.46288:47.29282:53.593131:11.07297:05.31
 30th142Jennifer HOUSE 7:42.242410:33.582310:05.48333:57.433332:18.73308:12.97
 31st66Anja CULLEN 8:17.433112:39.97319:16.24302:47.152933:00.79318:55.03
 32nd147Ella DORBAND Bayview Bicycles8:22.813213:05.33329:43.74312:33.662633:45.54329:39.78
 33rd76Christina POLWARTH Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente9:40.503313:11.07339:52.35323:29.653236:13.573312:07.81

Sport: 40+ women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st134Lya MACAYA 6:43.3418:38.9917:03.3712:01.72124:27.421-
bookmark2nd132Sarah ANDERSON Ms Fits mtb / Trek6:50.7828:50.8027:33.5842:03.31225:18.47251.05s
bookmark3rd40Madge SAUNDERSphoto_library 7:09.5568:59.7937:29.3622:11.53425:50.2331:22.81
 4th118Heather VANVALKENBURG West Coast Women's Cyling6:59.3039:05.8847:34.0652:14.95825:54.1941:26.77
 5th129Camilla CHALMERS 7:05.0449:12.5057:29.6332:09.05325:56.2251:28.80
 6th125Kindahl REED 7:07.2259:21.6067:45.3372:17.591126:31.7462:04.32
 7th102Linda NORDSTROM 7:19.01139:28.3077:54.8392:12.40526:54.5472:27.12
 8th176Terri COLE 7:16.05109:44.1387:42.2062:13.45726:55.8382:28.41
 9th121Rhiannon MCGLATHERY 7:17.18129:45.3797:54.6682:13.23627:10.4492:43.02
 10th127Andrea MAYES Exit 27 Salsa7:10.0179:49.47117:57.71102:18.111227:15.30102:47.88
 11th38Christina CASANOVA WrongGear7:16.31119:49.94128:00.72112:16.711027:23.68112:56.26
 12th115Andrea JOHNSON 7:15.1199:46.59108:08.49132:16.26927:26.45122:59.03
 13th109Jayme HILL Ms Fits mtb7:41.97179:54.26138:07.36122:23.021428:06.61133:39.19
 14th105Denise SCHWEND 7:14.30810:07.08148:15.00152:31.411728:07.79143:40.37
 15th110Jennifer DAY 7:34.721510:18.10158:15.06162:30.281628:38.16154:10.74
 16th114Dorothy LUEBKE B Team7:48.231811:02.69188:11.50142:19.711329:22.13164:54.71
 17th120Gabrielle BEDELL 7:37.421610:41.72168:55.71192:31.611829:46.46175:19.04
 18th111Eliza HERSH 8:18.122110:47.63179:19.78232:30.141530:55.67186:28.25
 19th124Michelle BOSTICK 8:03.362011:39.17238:48.59182:46.042131:17.16196:49.74
 20th122Deanna FAY 7:32.091411:14.07209:49.75242:42.411931:18.32206:50.90
 21st128Christine MCCARTHY 8:25.102211:42.88248:34.81172:42.512031:25.30216:57.88
 22nd119Mishael HERRMANNphoto_library Mt Si MTB9:35.832811:14.02198:56.20203:13.582632:59.63228:32.21
 23rd177Jennifer PLUMB 8:36.142311:38.70229:51.89252:53.222332:59.95238:32.53
 24th103Sharon GREGG Team Thrive8:50.882512:29.36259:53.43262:46.862234:00.53249:33.11
 25th133Rachael COLLIER 8:37.552412:56.06269:03.41213:30.472734:07.49259:40.07
 26th107Dagmar REHSE 9:00.782713:21.26279:18.92222:57.782434:38.742610:11.32
 27th116Julie MAHAN 8:53.432613:28.682810:17.81273:12.762535:52.682711:25.26
 123Michele WHITTAKER Laser Kittens7:56.971911:18.102113:19.2728DNF

Beginner: 0-18 girls  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st183Kelly SWARENS 7:16.3319:52.8618:03.13225:12.321-
bookmark2nd184Lauren DAMON March Northwest7:18.85211:23.8438:00.15126:42.8421:30.52
bookmark3rd47Molly BLAIR GHY8:06.03310:47.5728:38.97327:32.5732:20.25

Beginner: 19-39 women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st153Sarah VAUGHN 7:32.83110:19.5828:26.96526:19.371-
bookmark2nd149Carrie SESSIONS 7:55.26510:14.2418:25.28326:34.78215.41s
bookmark3rd85Melissa JOHNSON 7:38.93210:36.0238:29.25626:44.20324.83s
 4th137Agnieszka SWANSON 8:03.06911:00.3558:22.57227:25.9841:06.61
 5th151M.J. HINKLE 8:01.32811:04.3068:25.66427:31.2851:11.91
 6th152Erica BECHTEL 8:00.33710:44.6248:51.73927:36.6861:17.31
 7th146Betsy FRIEDLANDER 7:57.82611:27.5988:45.01828:10.4271:51.05
 8th75Paula DELAND 7:52.39411:36.37108:41.97728:10.7381:51.36
 9th140Colleen CLAWSON 7:50.90312:17.22148:18.57128:26.6992:07.32
 10th159Kelsey TWITCHELL 8:16.341311:25.0578:58.171028:39.56102:20.19
 11th154Lindsey SALMONSON 8:03.321011:35.7099:12.311228:51.33112:31.96
 12th160Natalie STOCKMANN 8:24.861411:47.81119:05.871129:18.54122:59.17
 13th136Lea ADELMAN 8:08.411212:14.21139:25.371329:47.99133:28.62
 14th139Amber HARMON 8:07.241112:00.371210:00.042230:07.65143:48.28
 15th162Aubrey MOSSI 9:01.401912:21.73159:35.871530:59.00154:39.63
 16th141Laura PIKE 8:28.321513:08.16199:54.271831:30.75165:11.38
 17th164Morgan TILLEY Lady Dinopant shredders8:40.881713:29.92219:28.471431:39.27175:19.90
 18th161Jenna SPADARO 9:12.302112:36.011710:07.032331:55.34185:35.97
 19th150Erin ANDRADE 8:56.731813:08.00189:59.462132:04.19195:44.82
 20th143Sara BOROWSKI 9:03.982013:14.76209:56.951932:15.69205:56.32
 21st166Paige KELLY 8:39.961614:17.99239:57.412032:55.36216:35.99
 22nd155Gretchen WEARNE 11:18.862912:29.54169:36.941633:25.34227:05.97
 23rd156Jessica-Lynn TOMPKINS 10:02.482314:27.582510:56.122435:26.18239:06.81
 24th165Meredith MCDADE 9:39.412214:57.142711:26.752836:03.30249:43.93
 25th158Meredith BOENISH 10:15.372414:27.302411:22.412736:05.08259:45.71
 26th148Jade ANGSTER 10:48.272714:16.722211:14.682636:19.672610:00.30
 27th168Jessea FRANK 10:35.182614:29.672611:46.102936:50.952710:31.58
 28th167Clarissa WEBB 10:20.962518:51.812811:11.602540:24.372814:05.00
 29th163Tiffany SWENSON 11:03.212819:12.512912:25.773042:41.492916:22.12
 145Natasha SALEMME 9:41.7517DNF

Beginner: 40+ women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1st179Molly JOHNSON 7:29.19210:11.9818:01.68125:42.851-
bookmark2nd170Lori VANDENBRINK 7:48.73310:45.8428:21.67226:56.2421:13.39
bookmark3rd173Shannon WILLIAMS 7:27.94111:38.9439:02.56328:09.4432:26.59
 4th182Codie DEYO 8:39.20411:45.3149:19.14429:43.6544:00.80
 5th171Maria JACOBSON Mt Si MTB9:27.12613:32.7459:43.05632:42.9157:00.06
 6th104Jackie MURRAY 9:32.93714:26.0769:41.03533:40.0367:57.18
 7th172Carolyn GUNTHER 9:26.62516:15.04811:53.38937:35.04711:52.19
 8th169Betsy EVANS 10:25.63816:04.80711:35.09738:05.52812:22.67
 9th174Nicole ALEX 11:05.08916:53.31911:46.04839:44.43914:01.58
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us