view_listResults (46)photo_libraryPhotos (553)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.webscorer.com/race?raceid=188913

Results format By category

Gender Both

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st11Ronan DUNNE (jun)photo_library 52.685s1-
bookmark2nd89Greg CALLAGHANphoto_library 53.200s20.515s
bookmark3rd5Daniel WOLFEphoto_library 53.354s30.669s
 4th2Rob DAVISphoto_library 54.938s42.253s
 5th48Sean PRICEphoto_library 55.321s52.636s
 6th12Anthony DUNNEphoto_library 57.142s64.457s
 7th1Bren MASTERSONphoto_library 1:00.92378.238s
 8th71Mark DOLANphoto_library 1:01.65488.969s
 9th3Luke BEATTIEphoto_library 1:02.24699.561s
 10th34Oisin BOYDELLphoto_library 1:02.423109.738s
 11th32Conan ABELphoto_library 1:03.4281110.743s
 12th112Íosac COLEMANphoto_library 1:03.8691211.184s
 13th116Dan REDMONDphoto_library 1:04.1501311.465s
 14th145Matt DAVYphoto_library 1:07.3651414.680s
 15th121Alex HENRYphoto_library 1:08.2221515.537s
 16th80Adam FORRISTALphoto_library 1:08.5081615.823s
 16th140Louis FUSCOphoto_library 1:08.5081615.823s
 18th106Patrick FOXphoto_library 1:08.5321815.847s
 19th141Steve CHADWICKphoto_library 1:08.9151916.230s
 20th44Paul O'SULLIVANphoto_library 1:09.9332017.248s
 21st144Bren MULVEYphoto_library 1:09.9532117.268s
 22nd57Mark BYRNEphoto_library 1:10.0592217.374s
 23rd62Philip HAYDENphoto_library 1:10.9402318.255s
 24th19Cregor ELLIOTTphoto_library 1:14.7062422.021s
 25th41Alan DUFFYphoto_library 1:15.0822522.397s
 26th79Gavin FEENEYphoto_library 1:15.4312622.746s

U16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st101Oliver DAVYphoto_library 59.692s1-
bookmark2nd36Brendan CONROYphoto_library 59.939s20.247s
bookmark3rd66Josh GALLAGHERphoto_library 1:03.40633.714s
 4th87Craig DOYLEphoto_library 1:04.79245.100s
 5th75James SMYTHphoto_library 1:05.19155.499s
 6th109Marcus VON TEICHMANphoto_library 1:06.66666.974s
 7th35Colin HAYDENphoto_library 1:07.61977.927s
 8th110Thomas VON TEICHMANphoto_library 1:08.43288.740s
 9th107Connor O SULLIVANphoto_library 1:11.299911.607s
 10th92Isaac SCOTTphoto_library 1:12.9601013.268s
 11th131Finn O'SEALBHAIGHphoto_library 1:17.9291118.237s
 12th132Diarmuid O'SEALBHAIGHphoto_library 1:29.0251229.333s
 13th143Adam DALYphoto_library 1:46.0661346.374s
 14th78Max FEENEYphoto_library 1:53.4171453.725s

 

 

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st26Bernie COMMINSphoto_library 1:13.9131-
bookmark2nd20Lorraine O'SULLIVANphoto_library 1:15.92422.011s
bookmark3rd24Marie FARRELLphoto_library 1:17.74733.834s
 4th28Mateja TRPINphoto_library 1:22.77248.859s
 5th129Jacqui ERSKINEphoto_library 1:27.253513.340s
 6th29Rachel CINNSEALACHphoto_library 1:41.327627.414s
NS Define 150 1
NS Define 150 1
Chat with us