Phat Monday at Whistler, BC

Ninja Cougar ⇨ Karate Monkey ⇨ Samurai Pizza Cat ⇨ Ho Chi Min

view_listResults (89)photo_libraryPhotos (75)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.spokesman.online/race/women-only-phat-monday/2019-07-29/race-2

Results format By category

Gender Both

Coaches men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found
PosBib Name Race Diff
bookmark1st140Ash JONESphoto_library 3:55.2561-
bookmark2nd282Rory HACKETTphoto_library 3:55.48120.225s
bookmark3rd141Finn TARGETT 4:07.744312.488s
 4th240Andrew BROOKSIE 4:09.566414.310s
 5th145Kevin HEATH 4:16.428521.172s
 6th92Victoria ARMSTRONGphoto_library 4:22.746627.490s
 7th156Dennis ORRphoto 4:23.356728.100s
 8th122Stephen SHOREphoto 4:25.400830.144s
 9th149Alex KELLY 4:42.616947.360s

 

 

U19 women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
PosBib Name Race Diff
bookmark1st372Cameron BRAGG 4:49.9361-
bookmark2nd107Eme COSH 6:01.18221:11.246
bookmark3rd202Riley GOLAN 6:35.79931:45.863

19-29 women  dialpad Finish spread

39 competitors found
PosBib Name Race Diff
bookmark1st264Emily WRIGHTphoto_library 4:13.9751-
bookmark2nd100Lauren CAMERONphoto 4:25.017211.042s
bookmark3rd154Melissa PENROSEphoto_library 4:32.629318.654s
 4th343Mackenzie DIVERphoto_library 4:37.984424.009s
 5th277Eliza MARTINEAUphoto_library 4:39.341525.366s
 6th128Chloe SZAFRANEKphoto_library 4:40.346626.371s
 7th280Ruby RAY 4:40.779726.804s
 8th336Kelley RITCHIEphoto_library 4:49.269835.294s
 9th339Ali BARTRAM 4:51.202937.227s
 10th139Christy MCLEANphoto_library 4:56.9331042.958s
 11th266Rebecca LAFAVE 4:57.9531143.978s
 12th118Charlene DESCHAMPSphoto_library 4:58.0171244.042s
 13th284Raphaele LAROUCHE 4:58.3321344.357s
 14th129Leah MULHOLLANDphoto_library 4:59.2671445.292s
 15th136Bernardette WILKIEphoto_library 4:59.5871545.612s
 16th255Emma ENGLEN 5:00.0151646.040s
 17th151Annie WEBSTERphoto 5:01.9101747.935s
 18th199Sandra HEAFEY 5:04.4161850.441s
 19th168Emily WATT 5:05.1541951.179s
 20th113Courtney SUTTON 5:06.8522052.877s
 21st276Brianna FORSTERphoto 5:07.2622153.287s
 22nd102Anna CURRANphoto 5:09.7832255.808s
 23rd263Jolene SWEENEY 5:14.063231:00.088
 24th375Hannah BOSTROMphoto 5:17.395241:03.420
 25th338Erin SIMSphoto 5:19.394251:05.419
 26th126Holly MACRISphoto 5:19.547261:05.572
 27th112Keira MURRAYphoto_library 5:22.591271:08.616
 28th120Amy MCLEODphoto_library 5:24.104281:10.129
 29th137Jessica MILLSphoto 5:27.547291:13.572
 30th163Kaylla-Ann DAVIES 5:31.683301:17.708
 31st165Adele TERNISIEN D'OUVILLE 5:34.043311:20.068
 32nd204Shannon BRATES 5:34.480321:20.505
 33rd279Lisa COULTER 5:36.530331:22.555
 34th374Stephanie LUSSIER 5:52.969341:38.994
 35th287Sophie COXALL 5:54.018351:40.043
 36th278Jamie BORTHWICKphoto 5:54.326361:40.351
 37th135Eleanor MCINDOEphoto 5:55.041371:41.066
 38th261Nicole WALLISphoto 6:01.953381:47.978
 39th192Laura MACKIE 6:30.187392:16.212

30-39 women  dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found
PosBib Name Race Diff
bookmark1st152Llinos BROWNphoto_library 4:21.1761-
bookmark2nd288Anya ROHRERphoto_library 4:26.28025.104s
bookmark3rd115Kelly-Ann ROONEY 4:33.934312.758s
 4th134Colleen ROBINSONphoto 4:36.891415.715s
 5th114Jessica SHOUBRIDGE 4:44.827523.651s
 6th166Sarah HARRISONphoto 4:47.109625.933s
 7th162Liz FRANCIS 4:48.452727.276s
 8th117Britt MUELLERphoto 4:51.650830.474s
 9th157Julia MONTAGUE 4:55.123933.947s
 10th105Sona ROZNOVSKAphoto 4:58.6291037.453s
 11th116Val CHANphoto 5:01.7691140.593s
 12th370Carly JANZphoto 5:06.9291245.753s
 13th290Chantel WHITEMAN 5:13.2161352.040s
 14th337Annie GOODACREphoto 5:13.3071452.131s
 15th254Amanda ROOKEphoto 5:17.5011556.325s
 16th285Samantha PRICEphoto_library 5:26.990161:05.814
 17th121Victoria NAVARROphoto 5:48.582171:27.406
 18th148Nicole HAMILTONphoto 5:49.334181:28.158
 19th188Sam KEENAN-NAF 5:53.761191:32.585
 20th159Jessica ARMSTRONGphoto 5:56.434201:35.258
 21st160Ruby BRYAN 5:57.160211:35.984
 22nd167Leanne WILLIAMS 6:12.728221:51.552
 23rd161Marie ELHORGA 6:27.095232:05.919
 24th371Felicia TAN 7:17.938242:56.762
 25th109Kim WALL 8:09.353253:48.177

40+ women  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found
PosBib Name Race Diff
bookmark1st104Schalene SHELLY 4:23.7941-
bookmark2nd193Lisa SAVAGE 4:27.32223.528s
bookmark3rd344Anna BOYDphoto 4:29.21335.419s
 4th289Carla MURPHY 4:37.125413.331s
 5th147Kim MCCLANAHANphoto_library 5:01.464537.670s
 6th164Jessy LLOYD 5:20.957657.163s
 7th342Robyn ALLANphoto_library 5:24.34671:00.552
 8th203Samantha RAHN 5:24.70081:00.906
 9th142Lisa DICKSON 5:27.12091:03.326
 10th189Leila PHILLIPSONphoto 5:32.862101:09.068
 11th119Tash DONOHOE 5:44.798111:21.004
 12th108Kristine JOHNSON 5:53.731121:29.937
 13th286Anya SMITH 6:17.114131:53.320
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Chat with us