view_listResults (55)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st1Johann POTGIETER 2:22.401-
bookmark2nd3Stefan GARLICKI 2:23.5021.10s
bookmark3rd2Theo ERLANGSEN 2:23.6531.25s
 4th5Jason DU TOIT 2:27.0444.64s
 5th7Niko VELASCO 2:28.0655.66s
 6th9Matthew MINTER 2:31.2368.83s
 7th6Duran VAN EEDEN 2:33.47711.07s
 8th8Dustin RUDMAN 2:52.10829.70s
 9th10Robert FROST 2:59.83937.43s
 10th64Darian KNOTT 3:15.241052.84s

8-10 boys

1 competitor found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st47Jack SCHLIEMANN 4:05.581-

11-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st44Zak JONES 3:20.751-
bookmark2nd43Vaughn PRESTON 3:26.4225.67s
bookmark3rd81Benjamin WOLFSON 3:59.88339.13s
 4th46Lloyd Tyron DE BRUIN 4:37.1041:16.35

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st35Dawid BEKKER 2:36.351-
bookmark2nd34Nate TANNER-HALL 2:44.0927.74s
bookmark3rd33Keagan BRAND 2:46.86310.51s
 4th37Ross KEW 2:47.41411.06s
 5th36Caide GOVEIA 2:55.31518.96s
 6th38Liam TYLER-HALL 2:55.54619.19s
 7th40Zachariah WOLFSON 3:10.92734.57s
 8th41Luke KIRK 3:15.23838.88s
 9th39Alex Martin DE BRUIN 3:26.56950.21s
 10th42Luke UHLMANN 3:37.68101:01.33

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st17Ike KLAASSEN 2:37.321-
bookmark2nd14Rory KIRK 2:39.2221.90s
bookmark3rd16Tai EVANS 2:44.7537.43s
 4th15Kyle BRAND 3:00.68423.36s
 5th19Sakhile LANGA 3:23.14545.82s
 6th18Kyle BULLOCK 3:28.69651.37s

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st4Jasper BARRETT 2:25.061-
bookmark2nd12Kayle SEAWARD 2:38.42213.36s
bookmark3rd11Maximillian WOLFSON 2:45.00319.94s
 4th13Matthew UHLMANN 3:12.46447.40s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st24Frank MEYER 2:42.121-
bookmark2nd21Christopher PEARTON 2:42.4420.32s
bookmark3rd20Nigel HICKS 2:56.57314.45s
 4th23David HANNAWAY 3:06.47424.35s

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st31Keith KEW 3:15.471-
bookmark2nd32Mark SYDNEY 3:19.1323.66s

50-59 men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st29Alastair BRAND 3:22.921-
bookmark2nd28Peter DE BEER 3:48.73225.81s

60+ men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st26Mark MINTER 4:00.511-
bookmark2nd27Peter HOYER 4:33.09232.58s

 

 

Elite women

1 competitor found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st111Steffanie GROSSMANN 3:17.291-

13-14 girls

1 competitor found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st109Aphiwe GOGE 5:42.471-

15-16 girls  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st102Charlotte WOLFSON 3:39.871-
bookmark2nd103Anvia BREDENKAMP 4:05.33225.46s

17-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st100Sabine THIES 3:08.641-
bookmark2nd101Ongeza MINI 4:51.0021:42.36

30-39 women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st104Laetitia FAY 4:22.521-
bookmark2nd105Joanne HICKS 4:29.3026.78s
bookmark3rd106Mandy PRESTON 5:20.45357.93s

40-49 women

1 competitor found
PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st107Katherine MCIVER 4:20.921-
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Chat with us