Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Johann POTGIETER | 2:22.401 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Stefan GARLICKI | 2:23.502 | 1.10s | ||
3rd | 2 | Theo ERLANGSEN | 2:23.653 | 1.25s | ||
4th | 5 | Jason DU TOIT | 2:27.044 | 4.64s | ||
5th | 7 | Niko VELASCO | 2:28.065 | 5.66s | ||
6th | 9 | Matthew MINTER | 2:31.236 | 8.83s | ||
7th | 6 | Duran VAN EEDEN | 2:33.477 | 11.07s | ||
8th | 8 | Dustin RUDMAN | 2:52.108 | 29.70s | ||
9th | 10 | Robert FROST | 2:59.839 | 37.43s | ||
10th | 64 | Darian KNOTT | 3:15.2410 | 52.84s |
Male: 8-10
Male: 11-12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 44 | Zak JONES | 3:20.751 | - | ||
2nd | 43 | Vaughn PRESTON | 3:26.422 | 5.67s | ||
3rd | 81 | Benjamin WOLFSON | 3:59.883 | 39.13s | ||
4th | 46 | Lloyd Tyron DE BRUIN | 4:37.104 | 1:16.35 |
Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 35 | Dawid BEKKER | 2:36.351 | - | ||
2nd | 34 | Nate TANNER-HALL | 2:44.092 | 7.74s | ||
3rd | 33 | Keagan BRAND | 2:46.863 | 10.51s | ||
4th | 37 | Ross KEW | 2:47.414 | 11.06s | ||
5th | 36 | Caide GOVEIA | 2:55.315 | 18.96s | ||
6th | 38 | Liam TYLER-HALL | 2:55.546 | 19.19s | ||
7th | 40 | Zachariah WOLFSON | 3:10.927 | 34.57s | ||
8th | 41 | Luke KIRK | 3:15.238 | 38.88s | ||
9th | 39 | Alexis DE BRUIN | 3:26.569 | 50.21s | ||
10th | 42 | Luke UHLMANN | 3:37.6810 | 1:01.33 |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 17 | Ike KLAASSEN | 2:37.321 | - | ||
2nd | 14 | Rory KIRK | 2:39.222 | 1.90s | ||
3rd | 16 | Tai EVANS | 2:44.753 | 7.43s | ||
4th | 15 | Kyle BRAND | 3:00.684 | 23.36s | ||
5th | 19 | Sakhile LANGA | 3:23.145 | 45.82s | ||
6th | 18 | Kyle BULLOCK | 3:28.696 | 51.37s |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Jasper BARRETT | 2:25.061 | - | ||
2nd | 12 | Kayle SEAWARD | 2:38.422 | 13.36s | ||
3rd | 11 | Maximillian WOLFSON | 2:45.003 | 19.94s | ||
4th | 13 | Matthew UHLMANN | 3:12.464 | 47.40s |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 24 | Frank MEYER | 2:42.121 | - | ||
2nd | 21 | Christopher PEARTON | 2:42.442 | 0.32s | ||
3rd | 20 | Nigel HICKS | 2:56.573 | 14.45s | ||
4th | 23 | David HANNAWAY | 3:06.474 | 24.35s |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Male: 50-59 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 29 | Alastair BRAND | 3:22.921 | - | ||
2nd | 28 | Peter DE BEER | 3:48.732 | 25.81s |
Male: 60+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 26 | Mark MINTER | 4:00.511 | - | ||
2nd | 27 | Peter HOYER | 4:33.092 | 32.58s |
Female: Elite
Female: 13-14
Female: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 102 | Charlotte WOLFSON | 3:39.871 | - | ||
2nd | 103 | Anvia BREDENKAMP | 4:05.332 | 25.46s |
Female: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 100 | Sabine THIES | 3:08.641 | - | ||
2nd | 101 | Ongeza MINI | 4:51.002 | 1:42.36 |
Female: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 104 | Laetitia FAY | 4:22.521 | - | ||
2nd | 105 | Joanne HICKS | 4:29.302 | 6.78s | ||
3rd | 106 | Mandy PRESTON | 5:20.453 | 57.93s |
Female: 40-49
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified