view_listResults (46)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found
PosBib Name Race Diff
bookmark1st105Robert FROST 4:11.0921-
bookmark2nd104Jason DU TOIT 4:18.45327.361s
bookmark3rd120Luke DINKEL 4:37.202326.110s
 4th169Wade PRINSLOO 4:46.135435.043s
 5th139Hermann KOHRS 5:30.21451:19.122
 6th109Richard HORNSEY 5:44.13961:33.047
 7th108Dustin RUDMAN 6:09.57871:58.486
 8th122Ruan DU RAND 6:53.46082:42.368
 9th112Luke MEYER 10:31.61796:20.525

11-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
PosBib Name Race Diff
bookmark1st136Zak JONES 6:30.6581-
bookmark2nd138Vaughn PRESTON 8:22.12221:51.464
bookmark3rd144Raymond SWANEPOEL 9:12.04832:41.390

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found
PosBib Name Race Diff
bookmark1st113Keagan BRAND 4:41.9621-
bookmark2nd124Caide GOVEIA 4:53.285211.323s
bookmark3rd126Liam TYLER-HALL 5:04.538322.576s
 4th117Nate TANNER-HALL 5:09.662427.700s
 5th131Luke KIRK 5:44.07151:02.109
 6th146Willem SMIT 7:06.15262:24.190
 7th147Stuart LUYT 9:20.07474:38.112

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
PosBib Name Race Diff
bookmark1st106Rory KIRK 4:38.5921-
bookmark2nd119Riley FILEN 5:40.46721:01.875
bookmark3rd166Philip COETZER 5:44.64931:06.057
 4th148Quwin ALEXANDER 5:53.39441:14.802

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
PosBib Name Race Diff
bookmark1st152Stephan DE HAAS 4:48.3071-
bookmark2nd110Maximillian WOLFSON 5:02.310214.003s
bookmark3rd123Matthew VAN HEERDEN 5:19.027330.720s
 4th151Christoff VILJOEN 7:22.46342:34.156
 5th128Matthew VAN ROSENVELD 8:12.16553:23.858

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
PosBib Name Race Diff
bookmark1st155Charl VAN ZYL 4:49.6541-
bookmark2nd115Andre STEINFURTH 5:03.241213.587s
bookmark3rd156Raymond RORICH 5:10.052320.398s
 4th116Nigel HICKS 5:15.008425.354s
 5th118David HANNAWAY 8:13.89553:24.241

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
PosBib Name Race Diff
bookmark1st161Rory GROBLER 5:00.5161-
bookmark2nd164Mark SYDNEY 6:48.25721:47.741

50-59 men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
PosBib Name Race Diff
bookmark1st135Alastair BRAND 6:12.9301-
bookmark2nd142Guy WENTZEL 10:01.28323:48.353

Single crown men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
PosBib Name Race Diff
bookmark1st167Philip BUYS 4:44.6621-
bookmark2nd134Thomas TRUTER 5:17.832233.170s
bookmark3rd158Quinton HUGHES 6:44.17731:59.515

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
PosBib Name Race Diff
bookmark1st133Steffanie GROSSMANN 5:22.2981-
bookmark2nd125Sabine THIES 5:30.81228.514s
bookmark3rd143Anvia BREDENKAMP 11:43.80436:21.506

30+ women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
PosBib Name Race Diff
bookmark1st140Nikki ALVIN 11:06.5931-
bookmark2nd163Imke POTGIETER 14:45.44023:38.847
bookmark3rd145Mandy PRESTON 27:20.115316:13.522
661 Reset MIPS helmet
661 Reset MIPS helmet
Chat with us