shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (234)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/e/2PACX-1vTNn_xsjCDq2_q3aKuqmcQbdUpIepC-A…

Results format By category

Gender Both

U23 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1stMatthew LOMBARDI 4:02.112:43.013:04.723:50.312:58.8116:39.01-
bookmark2ndJason BOULLE 4:09.922:47.823:03.213:56.722:59.8216:58.0219.0s
bookmark3rdLiam DU PLESSIS 4:18.132:50.033:14.244:08.753:05.0317:36.0357.0s
 4thCameron ROACH 4:22.942:57.843:12.034:04.833:11.4417:49.041:10.0
 5thJaniel DE VILLIERS 4:28.152:58.453:18.454:08.243:19.6718:13.051:34.0
 6thMitchell LOLLIOT 4:36.963:03.263:27.274:17.983:15.0618:40.062:01.0
 7thKarl PFERDEKAMPER 4:38.073:05.973:25.964:16.973:14.3518:41.072:02.0
 8thNicholas BUNN 4:41.583:11.4113:29.594:16.863:24.7919:04.082:25.0
 9thDyson TRISOS 5:01.8113:08.483:27.484:20.193:20.9819:18.092:39.0
 10thJoshua SCHERER 4:42.493:08.793:43.4114:25.7113:26.11019:26.0102:47.0
 11thGrant HISCOCK 4:49.6103:09.3103:35.3104:21.5103:33.21119:29.0112:50.0
 12thRobert KNOOP 5:35.0133:37.0123:45.0124:54.9124:01.61221:53.0125:14.0
 13thGeorge ERASMUS 5:20.2123:54.5133:59.7135:16.1134:13.61322:44.0136:05.0

E-bike men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1stPaul COMBRINCK 4:31.613:04.813:25.014:02.413:14.9118:19.01-
bookmark2ndBryan LE ROUX 4:39.423:06.523:26.024:10.323:24.1218:46.0227.0s
bookmark3rdSteph BEKKER 5:21.963:22.033:32.634:23.733:24.9320:05.031:46.0
 4thMark MAHONEY 5:03.133:25.443:42.844:38.243:36.9420:26.042:07.0
 5thZynn GRONDEIN 5:24.173:41.053:47.855:01.173:48.7521:43.053:24.0
 6thThomas ELLIOTT 5:14.943:41.053:58.865:00.263:50.3621:45.063:26.0
 7thSimon ELLIOTT 5:20.653:42.773:59.574:58.553:57.3721:59.073:40.0
 8thBrandon SWARTZ 6:08.384:06.284:15.286:20.984:38.4825:29.087:10.0

13-14 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1stHendre DE VILLIERS 4:31.912:58.913:24.314:06.613:10.8118:12.01-
bookmark2ndHenry OWENS 4:42.123:17.523:30.734:33.423:23.4219:27.021:15.0
bookmark3rdNic JOHNSON 4:43.033:20.233:37.344:34.633:29.1319:44.031:32.0
 4thZivan VENTER 4:54.453:30.163:47.954:51.453:41.2420:45.042:33.0
 5thJoachim Frederick CILLIERS 4:47.743:20.553:29.424:35.844:42.8620:56.052:44.0
 6thNicholas KENNY 5:01.863:20.444:10.064:53.363:46.0521:12.063:00.0
 7thOliver LEVINTHAL 5:55.174:05.074:21.775:48.674:44.3724:55.076:43.0

15-16 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1stLuca RUWIEL 4:15.612:46.913:10.413:59.913:13.0417:26.01-
bookmark2ndMorgan LOUW 4:24.232:52.723:21.454:04.023:09.5117:52.0226.0s
bookmark3rdKevin DE KOCK 4:23.522:58.133:16.624:09.253:13.5518:01.0335.0s
 4thKai VON DURING 4:29.543:01.243:17.134:04.233:12.4318:04.0438.0s
 5thAdrian LOUW 4:52.2113:01.953:26.164:18.473:21.6719:00.051:34.0
 6thZander VENTER 4:47.583:10.273:26.164:23.993:21.7819:09.061:43.0
 7thHenning VENTER 5:26.6153:05.463:17.134:09.143:12.0219:10.071:44.0
 8thMarcus ESTERHUYSE 4:53.4133:15.8103:38.7124:28.6103:24.9919:41.082:15.0
 9thBryce CARTER 4:46.073:13.693:33.2114:39.4143:28.51119:41.092:15.0
 10thDrew HERRMANN 4:48.193:19.7123:32.594:33.1133:38.11219:51.0102:25.0
 11thChristian BADENHORST 4:44.063:27.9133:57.1154:22.983:20.2619:52.0112:26.0
 12thCharel BRUWER 4:50.4103:18.5113:32.484:31.2123:40.91419:53.0122:27.0
 13thNeo DEKKER 4:42.253:44.6153:39.1134:30.0113:28.01020:04.0132:38.0
 14thDreyer BOTMA 5:05.5143:28.7143:44.1144:46.4153:39.81320:44.0143:18.0
 15thMarco MATTHYSEN 4:52.4123:13.283:33.0104:18.365:08.01821:05.0153:39.0
 16thJacobus MOUTON 5:46.9163:45.0164:03.8165:22.1164:11.01523:09.0165:43.0
 17thNicolas LIPINSKI 5:54.6174:04.2174:18.0175:28.0174:21.11624:06.0176:40.0
 18thJake HAYWARD 5:55.3184:07.1184:18.1185:36.3184:44.11724:41.0187:15.0

17-18 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1stMatthew LOCHNER 4:22.112:52.813:09.313:58.813:08.9117:32.01-
bookmark2ndTyler FLANAGAN 4:30.523:05.653:24.534:14.933:11.9218:27.0255.0s
bookmark3rdDylan LAMB 4:53.5102:59.423:22.524:12.123:16.0318:44.031:12.0
 4thDillan RIX 4:34.333:05.443:24.534:17.743:26.9918:49.041:17.0
 5thBen DE SWARDT 4:50.993:04.733:26.264:20.573:16.7418:59.051:27.0
 6thRemi MALHERBE 4:43.283:07.363:29.584:21.983:18.6519:01.061:29.0
 7thMitchell FUSSELL 4:38.353:09.793:30.594:19.253:24.0619:02.071:30.0
 8thDamen SAVVI 4:41.773:13.5103:24.854:19.863:24.4719:04.081:32.0
 9thEthan PATON 4:35.443:07.873:32.7104:22.793:30.01019:09.091:37.0
 10thTroy SULLIVAN 4:38.563:08.683:26.374:31.7103:24.9819:10.0101:38.0
 11thJacques PICKARD 5:04.9113:29.8113:42.0114:57.1113:55.61121:09.0113:37.0
 12thAden BREDEKAMP 5:32.5123:52.2123:53.9125:19.4124:09.21222:47.0125:15.0
 Iain FLOWER DNF

23-29 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1stAdrian VAN DER MERWE 4:10.212:45.713:05.713:56.823:05.0217:03.01-
bookmark2ndLouw KRIEL 4:13.722:52.123:20.253:53.113:07.5317:27.0224.0s
bookmark3rdDane OLSEN 4:17.932:53.333:12.424:02.133:02.8117:28.0325.0s
 4thCorbin MANN 4:33.842:58.543:19.744:13.053:13.6418:19.041:16.0
 5thDavid GOOSEN 4:37.953:07.053:18.934:11.543:26.9618:42.051:39.0
 6thThomas VAN DER PLOEG 4:39.263:08.863:27.764:23.873:26.5519:06.062:03.0
 7thGerrit VISSER 4:53.5103:12.483:31.174:23.663:29.4819:30.072:27.0
 8thCalvin PAGEL 4:45.173:11.573:36.884:32.183:28.7719:34.082:31.0
 9thRigardt GRIESSEL 4:50.793:21.893:46.9104:35.0103:43.31020:18.093:15.0
 10thJarryd METZLER 4:47.883:41.2113:46.294:32.893:42.4920:30.0103:27.0
 11thJustin TYLER 5:02.0113:25.4104:01.7124:48.9113:46.91121:05.0114:02.0
 12thAndrew LIEBENBERG 5:21.0123:46.4123:55.0115:00.9123:52.51221:56.0124:53.0

30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

68 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1stRobert STARKE 4:12.312:50.213:12.413:59.222:58.3117:12.01-
bookmark2ndHenlu STARKE 4:19.962:52.153:14.634:02.253:02.7217:31.0219.0s
bookmark3rdRupert VON TUTSCHEK 4:21.582:50.923:12.724:00.033:05.4517:31.0319.0s
 4thNils HANSEN 4:19.752:55.263:16.153:59.013:03.7417:34.0422.0s
 5thCraig MACKINTOSH 4:19.242:51.633:15.144:01.843:07.3817:35.0523.0s
 6thCobus ESTERHUYSE 4:17.432:57.093:17.274:05.393:05.4517:42.0630.0s
 7thJacobus Johannes VELDSMAN 4:20.672:51.743:17.064:13.4153:03.6317:46.0734.0s
 8thJason GORMAN 4:23.592:56.383:19.8104:03.163:05.8717:48.0836.0s
 9thDayle HOLMES 4:24.4102:58.2103:17.984:06.1113:09.0917:56.0944.0s
 10thBradley STOW 4:14.822:55.873:25.9174:14.3193:11.71018:02.01050.0s
 11thDonovan LE COK 4:30.2112:58.5113:19.294:05.083:19.81918:13.0111:01.0
 12thDanie VAN TONDER 4:33.0173:02.0123:21.5124:05.393:12.71118:15.0121:03.0
 13thJustin TUCK 4:32.6163:03.2143:21.3114:03.273:16.11518:16.0131:04.0
 14thRichard BOTES 4:32.5153:04.1153:27.9194:13.4153:14.11318:32.0141:20.0
 15thStephan WESSELS 4:32.0123:06.1163:32.1264:11.8123:13.71218:36.0151:24.0
 16thStiaan SWART 4:38.8243:06.3183:23.7134:13.1143:16.61618:38.0161:26.0
 17thTristan SANDWITH 4:32.4143:08.1203:25.8164:15.1203:22.32118:44.0171:32.0
 18thWesley JONES 4:35.7193:09.1233:28.4204:13.7173:18.61818:46.0181:34.0
 19thTheuns LOUW 4:37.8223:06.2173:24.9154:24.3273:21.52018:55.0191:43.0
 20thCuan LOHRENTZ 4:38.0233:07.7193:27.4184:19.3233:23.12318:55.0201:43.0
 21stShaun MATTHEWS 4:34.3183:09.5243:33.4274:17.4213:22.72218:57.0211:45.0
 22ndMalcolm ISAACS 4:41.2263:11.0273:30.7254:13.0133:24.32519:00.0221:48.0
 23rdStephen KELBRICK 4:37.1213:12.5283:35.9374:19.8243:27.53119:13.0232:01.0
 24thTyrone RAWLINS 4:43.5283:08.9223:35.4344:25.7303:28.13219:22.0242:10.0
 25thSven DUNCKER 4:40.3253:17.7373:36.1384:21.3253:28.93419:24.0252:12.0
 26thJustin RIX 4:41.9273:13.6323:30.4244:32.8393:27.32919:26.0262:14.0
 27thCoenie VAN NIEKERK 5:00.5453:08.4213:29.4224:24.7293:23.92419:27.0272:15.0
 28thJean-Pierre MALHERBE 5:09.2543:26.0523:24.7144:14.2183:17.21719:31.0282:19.0
 29thJean HIRST 4:49.8343:12.8293:35.6364:25.9313:28.23319:32.0292:20.0
 30thPierre LOUW 4:45.8293:09.7253:33.6284:27.8333:39.74719:37.0302:25.0
 31stTyron KANSLEY 4:50.1353:13.3313:34.1294:30.5353:31.13619:39.0312:27.0
 32ndJaco CONRADIE 4:52.8393:21.2453:35.4344:24.5283:25.62619:40.0322:28.0
 33rdDaniel BLASER 5:04.6503:12.9303:34.1294:21.5263:27.43019:40.0332:28.0
 34thCarlos NEVES 4:48.8323:16.6363:34.5314:31.9383:30.33519:42.0342:30.0
 35thJustin FEURER 4:36.0203:10.4263:35.2334:18.8224:01.55919:42.0352:30.0
 36thAntonie KRIEGLER 4:49.0333:15.2343:34.7324:31.7363:32.84019:43.0362:31.0
 37thMarcel BESTER 4:52.0383:19.0413:40.1434:29.6343:26.52719:47.0372:35.0
 38thWarren RILEY 4:48.6303:21.8473:36.3394:27.1323:39.04519:53.0382:41.0
 39thKarl SCHMIDT 4:48.7313:16.3353:29.4224:39.9473:39.44619:54.0392:42.0
 40thFc STEENKAMP 4:54.3403:14.8333:41.8464:35.1403:31.33719:57.0402:45.0
 41stSean TICKNER 4:50.8363:22.9483:40.6454:37.7413:34.24320:06.0412:54.0
 42ndJaco VAN DER LINDE 4:59.7433:19.2423:36.3394:39.7463:33.94220:09.0422:57.0
 43rdMichael RIXEN 4:59.6423:17.8383:40.4444:41.1483:32.63920:12.0433:00.0
 44thJulian BURKE 4:57.9413:26.5533:47.6524:31.8373:31.93820:16.0443:04.0
 45thWynand VOIGT 4:59.9443:18.0393:43.6484:39.0453:40.14820:21.0453:09.0
 46thStephan VENTER 5:02.7473:19.9433:37.3424:38.9443:44.35120:23.0463:11.0
 47thAdriano SILVER 5:03.5483:18.3403:56.5584:58.2553:27.12820:44.0473:32.0
 48thBeavin DE KOCK 5:05.8523:23.3493:57.2604:38.3433:41.04920:46.0483:34.0
 49thChrisman DE JAGER 5:06.6533:24.2513:44.6494:51.8523:45.85520:53.0493:41.0
 50thArchie QUEVEDO 5:03.9493:27.5553:46.1514:55.0533:44.65220:57.0503:45.0
 51stJako DE WET 5:25.0583:21.7463:44.7504:49.2503:52.05621:13.0514:01.0
 52ndDes LOUBSER 5:05.1513:28.9563:49.8545:06.0573:45.35421:15.0524:03.0
 53rdAlex DE JONGH 5:02.3463:23.6503:56.7595:15.2593:45.05321:23.0534:11.0
 54thChristof BEZUIDENHOUT 5:12.4553:34.4573:50.1554:56.1543:54.15721:27.0544:15.0
 55thJustin PRIDAY 5:19.3573:39.1593:51.6575:01.6564:04.06021:56.0554:44.0
 56thGeorge THOM 6:28.4643:27.3543:42.1474:43.6493:38.04421:59.0564:47.0
 57thDoug BIRD 4:32.2133:02.8133:28.9217:27.7663:32.94122:04.0574:52.0
 58thWarren SMITH 5:15.4563:42.6603:50.1555:18.2604:11.16222:17.0585:05.0
 59thAndro NEL 5:29.4603:46.0614:09.6625:19.6614:01.15822:46.0595:34.0
 60thReme LE HANE 6:10.1633:49.4624:12.6635:08.4584:15.06323:35.0606:23.0
 61stDylon VAN SCHALKWYK 5:27.1593:56.5634:01.0615:58.4624:22.36423:45.0616:33.0
 62ndStuart SPENCE 5:55.1624:14.1654:20.3646:12.3645:00.86525:43.0628:31.0
 63rdAdam BETHLEHEM 5:51.4613:57.8644:30.5656:24.0655:11.46625:55.0638:43.0
 64thMyles MAYHEW 14:00.0653:36.8583:48.5534:50.5513:43.75029:59.06412:47.0
 65thLuke APTEKER 4:51.0373:20.0443:36.5414:38.04237:20.96753:46.06536:34.0
 Philip VILJOEN 3:14.714DNF
 James DAWSON 6:03.4634:09.061DNF
 Malan MORKEL DNF

40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1stGary BARNARD 4:21.812:52.213:19.343:56.213:02.9117:32.01-
bookmark2ndDaniel DOBINSON 4:21.922:53.623:14.314:03.823:08.7217:42.0210.0s
bookmark3rdAndrew John SAVAGE 4:28.552:58.133:23.084:08.533:12.5318:11.0339.0s
 4thJamie SMITH 4:26.032:59.743:18.934:09.663:19.0918:13.0441.0s
 5thQuinton VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 4:26.443:00.753:32.5154:08.533:17.2618:25.0553.0s
 6thNic LAMOND 4:31.963:10.5133:18.124:19.4123:18.0718:38.061:06.0
 7thRoger KERR 4:44.0133:04.963:20.254:09.053:19.41018:38.071:06.0
 8thTimothy CARTHEW 4:34.273:06.873:28.3124:18.8113:18.4818:47.081:15.0
 9thConrad STOLTZ 4:38.783:10.8143:21.564:12.973:25.91718:50.091:18.0
 10thQuinton HUGHES 4:40.293:06.983:22.174:27.0153:23.41519:00.0101:28.0
 11thOlivier VAN MAASDIJK 4:49.1163:10.1123:23.084:23.9143:21.61319:08.0111:36.0
 12thDave GEORGE 4:46.9153:07.893:28.3124:17.993:28.21819:09.0121:37.0
 13thAnthony LAI LAM 4:42.0113:14.6173:38.3214:14.483:22.01419:11.0131:39.0
 14thBennet NEL 4:41.8103:08.9113:38.3214:20.5133:24.51619:14.0141:42.0
 15thAndrew MORRISON 4:49.5183:11.5153:36.3204:18.4103:20.61119:16.0151:44.0
 16thLester GROVERS 4:44.9143:08.6103:28.0114:44.4263:20.91219:27.0161:55.0
 17thBrandon TUCK 4:49.3173:16.0203:27.7104:29.6163:30.82019:33.0172:01.0
 18thJohn ROSTANCE 4:43.8123:12.1163:35.8194:38.0203:28.81919:39.0182:07.0
 19thMark DE KOCK 4:51.1193:31.8303:28.6144:34.0183:16.7519:42.0192:10.0
 20thJason WHYTE 4:55.2223:21.8243:40.7254:31.9173:12.9419:43.0202:11.0
 21stAdam JACK 4:55.6233:14.9183:33.6164:40.5223:33.32119:58.0212:26.0
 22ndIan SAKER 4:58.7243:15.9193:35.6184:46.3273:36.42320:13.0222:41.0
 23rdClyde HAYWARD 5:03.7273:20.8233:39.4244:38.0203:38.62420:21.0232:49.0
 24thAndrew RATCLIFF 5:04.0283:22.8253:33.7174:40.5223:42.62620:24.0242:52.0
 25thYazied BAKER 4:53.8203:18.4213:38.9234:36.6193:58.52920:26.0252:54.0
 26thAndrew KENNY 4:54.1213:19.0223:59.7344:41.7243:35.02220:29.0262:57.0
 27thIan PETZER 5:01.7253:25.7263:45.0264:41.7243:44.22720:38.0273:06.0
 28thCornelis BATTEN 5:02.2263:32.8313:56.4294:51.5283:41.02521:04.0283:32.0
 29thCharl JOUBERT 5:17.0313:37.2323:56.7305:06.8294:03.53122:01.0294:29.0
 30thMichael LAZARUS 5:10.8303:31.5294:06.3355:11.2324:16.63522:16.0304:44.0
 31stJonathan VISSER 5:17.5323:31.0283:58.9335:07.0304:25.23722:20.0314:48.0
 32ndIan BOWKER 5:19.2343:39.8333:56.3285:11.8334:23.83622:31.0324:59.0
 33rdCobus NEL 5:23.1353:44.0353:58.6325:17.7354:10.73222:34.0335:02.0
 34thFrancois DREYER 5:40.1363:59.5374:26.3365:10.0314:12.43323:28.0345:56.0
 35thGadi PERL 5:17.6333:41.5343:55.4276:28.5364:15.03423:38.0356:06.0
 36thAladdin MORGAN 13:33.9373:47.2363:57.4315:15.8344:02.73030:37.03613:05.0
 Cornelis DUMAS 5:04.1293:27.9273:46.928DNF

50-59 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1stJulien LOUW 4:23.312:55.613:20.413:59.613:11.1117:50.01-
bookmark2ndMarc RUWIEL 4:46.223:11.733:34.224:27.423:30.0319:29.021:39.0
bookmark3rdCraig FUSSELL 5:00.443:17.343:44.434:35.633:33.8520:12.032:22.0
 4thDeon VAN DER MERWE 4:58.433:23.253:49.344:37.143:33.3420:21.042:31.0
 5thGrant TYLER 5:05.163:10.123:54.054:53.863:24.7220:28.052:38.0
 6thHenk VAN HUYSSTEEN 5:00.753:23.663:55.864:41.854:04.2821:06.063:16.0
 7thArmando TRAVERSO 5:16.183:35.284:08.495:02.683:51.0621:53.074:03.0
 8thNigel BASEL 5:31.7103:41.093:57.075:00.173:56.9722:07.084:17.0
 9thLouis STEMMET 5:19.293:45.9104:01.085:29.594:13.9922:50.095:00.0
 Craig MACGILLIVRAY 5:05.873:27.97DNF

8-10 boys

1 competitor found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1stZak VAN EEDEN 4:12.615:16.714:07.5113:37.01-

11-12 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1stPieter VENTER 3:41.914:43.913:42.0312:08.01-
bookmark2ndLuca WIESE 3:47.524:49.823:39.5112:17.029.0s
bookmark3rdZak JONES 3:52.334:58.233:40.4212:31.0323.0s
 4thGian VAN EEDEN 3:59.645:11.144:06.2413:17.041:09.0
 5thAndrew DE KOCK 4:11.855:20.054:16.5513:48.051:40.0

Lite men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1stRobert SCHEPEL 3:31.714:26.413:23.5111:22.01-
bookmark2ndFrikkie VAN ZYL 3:50.224:38.023:48.4412:17.0255.0s
bookmark3rdBrian DICKINSON 3:54.344:48.133:54.0512:36.031:14.0
 4thGareth JONES 3:59.464:53.443:46.3312:39.041:17.0
 5thAshley MARTIN 3:51.435:15.583:38.2212:45.051:23.0
 6thPieter C R VENTER 4:05.875:07.074:09.7613:22.062:00.0
 7thIwan NAUDE 4:14.584:57.554:15.9713:28.072:06.0
 8thMatthew CARTER 3:57.155:00.664:35.01413:33.082:11.0
 9thCharles VIEIRA 4:26.2135:27.794:24.5914:18.092:56.0
 10thHeinrich VAN ROOYEN 4:29.8155:32.8104:16.0814:19.0102:57.0
 11thDuncan SEPHTON 4:17.195:40.1144:28.71214:26.0113:04.0
 12thMark Christopher DE KOCK 4:21.2115:38.6134:35.41514:35.0123:13.0
 13thHeinrich THERON 4:20.2105:44.3154:32.61314:37.0133:15.0
 14thAlan CHAIT 4:30.0165:35.3124:41.81614:47.0143:25.0
 15thTyler PEARCE DENOVAN 4:28.0145:56.5174:25.31014:50.0153:28.0
 16thPierre SPENCE 4:39.0205:46.1164:27.71114:53.0163:31.0
 17thLafras DU PLESSIS 4:31.1175:34.9114:53.81915:00.0173:38.0
 18thMitchell CARTER 4:36.6186:04.3184:42.51715:23.0184:01.0
 19thScott MEREDITH 4:36.6186:18.9214:50.21815:46.0194:24.0
 20thLlewellyn TRUTER 4:51.0216:06.6205:21.02116:19.0204:57.0
 21stNicholas SCHOLTZ 4:21.7126:06.3196:03.42216:31.0215:09.0
 22ndSimon MEREDITH 4:56.7227:03.2235:05.02017:05.0225:43.0
 23rdDriko VENTER 5:12.7236:27.2226:05.32317:45.0236:23.0

 

 

U23 women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1stFrankie DU TOIT 4:44.013:12.913:33.114:28.013:26.6119:25.01-
bookmark2ndJess GWYNNE-EVANS 6:22.223:45.523:59.125:25.024:18.4223:50.024:25.0

23-29 women

1 competitor found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1stKathryn RENNIE 5:16.613:38.013:58.315:03.114:09.7122:06.01-

30-39 women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1stLeorine DE WET 5:03.333:24.423:40.714:33.813:39.2120:21.01-
bookmark2ndKylie HANEKOM 5:02.923:22.313:49.634:36.123:42.9320:34.0213.0s
bookmark3rdColleen DE OLIVEIRA 5:01.913:30.844:03.964:40.333:40.1220:57.0336.0s
 4thAimee GLISSON 5:09.053:29.333:55.744:48.743:52.7521:15.0454.0s
 5thMarinda BRUWER 5:05.444:27.7103:45.024:52.463:47.2421:58.051:37.0
 6thMichelle GEORGE 5:27.263:32.954:11.174:50.454:03.4622:05.061:44.0
 7thSuné HENNING 5:32.573:37.364:02.155:03.474:09.8722:25.072:04.0
 8thKarin NORDHOFF 5:58.194:00.184:19.095:42.994:36.8824:37.084:16.0
 9thJenna BROWN 5:40.983:57.374:15.085:40.885:10.81024:45.094:24.0
 Shannon GOOSEN 6:38.3104:21.895:08.09DNF

40-49 women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1stLeigh HASKINS 5:19.313:49.334:21.235:10.613:57.4122:38.01-
bookmark2ndNina HIND 5:33.123:46.023:59.715:26.924:13.4322:59.0221.0s
bookmark3rdRochelle MALHERBE 5:40.933:43.414:06.325:28.234:13.2223:12.0334.0s

Lite women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
bookmark1stMichelle WITTEVEN 4:41.815:20.514:40.1114:42.01-
bookmark2ndEmogene PRINSLOO 4:52.826:17.525:05.6216:16.021:34.0
bookmark3rdJacomine GROBLER 5:17.637:53.936:43.1319:55.035:13.0
Chat with us