shopping_cart0Basketmenu

Hooper Hoohaa at Tidworth

view_listResults (160)photo_libraryPhotos (9,453)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Hardtail men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st101James ELDRIDGEphoto_library 1:04.28221:02.86011:02.8601-
emoji_events2nd100Toby BRAWNphoto_library 1:03.75411:03.21121:03.21120.351s
emoji_events3rd113Calvin JARMANphoto_library TF Tuned1:07.21531:06.13331:06.13333.273s

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st3Nathan DIWELL-WILSONphoto_library DC cycles1:03.41811:05.28621:03.4181-
emoji_events2nd15Tommy WALKERphoto_library Flow Vision / Instinct Distribution1:07.60231:04.64511:04.64521.227s
emoji_events3rd2Harry CARRphoto_library 1:07.01621:07.33631:07.01633.598s
 4th12Reece SAXONphoto_library 1:08.27041:09.02841:08.27044.852s
 5th1Dylan BARNESphoto_library 1:09.48551:27.211111:09.48556.067s
 6th10Cooper MORGEphoto_library Mum1:10.67661:15.23571:10.67667.258s
 7th6Will GURNERphoto_library 1:15.97781:13.21951:13.21979.801s
 8th16Chace WESCOTTphoto_library 1:17.62591:14.30561:14.305810.887s
 9th4Toby GRINDLEphoto_library 1:15.17271:29.422121:15.172911.754s
 10th14James TROWBRIDGEphoto_library 1:19.614111:17.45081:17.4501014.032s
 11th9Oliver MARSTONphoto_library Gabriel Cycles1:23.758121:17.82191:17.8211114.403s
 12th7James HOLBECHEphoto_library Hallball Cyclesport1:18.372101:22.309101:18.3721214.954s
 13th5Thomas GUMBLETONphoto_library Ted racing1:33.352141:30.504131:30.5041327.086s
 14th11Sam PERRY-OGDENphoto_library DAD & MUM1:31.149132:08.258151:31.1491427.731s
 15th8Gabriel MANDESCUphoto_library 1:37.485152:35.473161:37.4851534.067s
 16th13Gryff SHEPPARDphoto_library Little Fodders / Pedalabikeaway1:38.059161:38.836141:38.0591634.641s

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st36Dominic PLATTphoto_library D&D Cycles55.094s154.993s154.993s1-
emoji_events2nd28Jordi HARTphoto_library Propain Factory Talent56.270s256.430s256.270s21.277s
emoji_events3rd27Boston GILBERTphoto_library SGUT-MX1:02.70731:01.72731:01.72736.734s
 4th29Will HOLBECHEphoto_library Hayball Cyclesport1:08.122131:02.63741:02.63747.644s
 5th26Raif FURMENGERphoto_library 1:03.18041:03.60661:03.18058.187s
 6th19Sebastian BARKERphoto_library 1:05.44681:03.55951:03.55968.566s
 7th33Elliot MORGEphoto_library Mum1:05.24771:04.04071:04.04079.047s
 8th17Ollie ADAMSphoto_library 1:04.37551:20.207201:04.37589.382s
 9th30Sam JONES (juv)photo_library Dad1:04.71561:04.71599.722s
 10th42Percy TAYLORphoto_library 1:05.49791:06.50491:05.4971010.504s
 11th34Harry PARKERphoto_library Ben Moore Apprentice1:05.637101:20.207201:05.6371110.644s
 12th38Tor RICHARDSONphoto_library 1:08.758141:06.21181:06.2111211.218s
 13th40Andy SKINNERphoto_library Stink Dog Racing1:06.352111:12.840141:06.3521311.359s
 14th20Rohan BARNESphoto_library 1:08.071121:12.895151:08.0711413.078s
 15th31Rufus MACGREGORphoto_library 1:08.844151:13.668161:08.8441513.851s
 16th32Casey MARKLEYphoto_library Ultimate BMX UK1:11.422191:09.239101:09.2391614.246s
 17th22Luis BOLWELLphoto_library 1:11.153181:09.848111:09.8481714.855s
 18th25Riley DAVAGEphoto_library 1:10.743161:10.000121:10.0001815.007s
 19th35Will PETERSONphoto_library Flow Vision1:10.797171:12.317131:10.7971915.804s
 20th21Kai BEASANTphoto_library 1:13.333201:13.3332018.340s
 21st37Angus PRUDENphoto_library 1:15.598231:14.700171:14.7002119.707s
 22nd39James SCOTT (juv)photo_library 1:14.981211:14.797181:14.7972219.804s
 23rd23Jacob COOPERphoto_library 1:15.575221:17.993191:15.5752320.582s
 24th177Jack SIMMONDSphoto_library 1:22.215241:23.118221:22.2152427.222s
 25th24Lucian CORNELLphoto_library 1:39.231251:30.696231:30.6962535.703s

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st70Jonny ROCKETTphoto_library 55.270s154.887s154.887s1-
emoji_events2nd61Fred HUNTphoto_library HayballCyclesport56.309s255.266s255.266s20.379s
emoji_events3rd66Joel PICKFORDphoto_library Flow Vision / Fox / GT Bikes58.926s656.961s356.961s32.074s
 4th58Jack HAWKINSphoto_library Ride Slovenia57.665s357.563s457.563s42.676s
 5th44Joe ADAMSphoto_library 57.672s458.676s757.672s52.785s
 6th62Henry JOHNSTONphoto_library 58.543s558.004s558.004s63.117s
 7th68Harry RAYNER-LOVEJOYphoto_library TMC - Team Mitchell Cycles59.422s758.235s658.235s73.348s
 8th77Harvey WILKINSONphoto_library RaceShift1:04.9381559.938s859.938s85.051s
 9th73Jack STRUTTphoto_library Race co cycles1:00.15381:00.22791:00.15395.266s
 10th75Sam VINERphoto_library 1:00.58691:01.129101:00.586105.699s
 11th71Adam ROOKphoto_library 1:01.739101:19.633301:01.739116.852s
 12th49Billy COLVINphoto_library southyeetabix1:49.106321:01.797111:01.797126.910s
 13th53Ameya EDDISON-STEPHENSphoto_library 1:06.684191:03.504121:03.504138.617s
 14th52Sam EADSFORTHphoto_library 1:06.739201:03.512131:03.512148.625s
 15th48James CARGILLphoto_library Icon Autos1:03.793111:04.586151:03.793158.906s
 16th51Freddie DAVIESphoto_library 1:04.336121:04.336169.449s
 17th67Isaac RABANIphoto_library 1:06.918211:04.563141:04.563179.676s
 18th50Josh COOPERphoto_library 1:04.891141:04.704161:04.704189.817s
 19th54Joe FOORDphoto_library 1:04.707131:05.914181:04.707199.820s
 20th63Liam MCMAHONphoto_library Wepaintanycar.com go to site1:06.141171:05.684171:05.6842010.797s
 21st76Harvey WESTphoto_library 1:06.125161:06.489191:06.1252111.238s
 22nd59Tom HORNUNGphoto_library 1:06.508181:06.680201:06.5082211.621s
 23rd178Jethro NOBLEphoto_library GT Coalition1:06.950221:19.508291:06.9502312.063s
 24th56Deron HARBISONphoto_library 1:10.020251:07.051211:07.0512412.164s
 25th69Josh REDMANphoto_library 1:07.504241:07.211221:07.2112512.324s
 26th57Archie HARRISphoto_library 1:07.500231:09.329241:07.5002612.613s
 27th45Luke BENNETT (yth)photo_library 1:10.309261:07.665231:07.6652712.778s
 28th65Josh O'BRIENphoto_library 1:10.446271:18.649281:10.4462815.559s
 29th47Dylan BYROMphoto_library 1:11.532281:14.497261:11.5322916.645s
 30th74Eddie VEARSphoto_library www.ridedirt.co.uk go to site1:35.547311:12.313251:12.3133017.426s
 31st60Olly HUGHphoto_library sensei wu gravity racing1:18.192301:16.688271:16.6883121.801s
 32nd72Jamie SQUIRESphoto_library RIDE DIRT1:17.637291:17.6373222.750s

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st94Nathan THOMSONphoto_library Mountain Trax RT58.579s256.821s156.821s1-
emoji_events2nd83Josh FOORDphoto_library Flow Vision / Green Oil59.868s358.270s258.270s21.449s
emoji_events3rd183Ollie CLEMENTSphoto_library Luke's barber58.469s159.497s358.469s31.648s
 4th84Ewan GUMBLETONphoto_library Ted racing59.942s41:00.055459.942s43.121s
 5th87Arche HUNTERphoto_library 1:02.72371:00.60651:00.60653.785s
 6th90Todd LIELLphoto_library 1:00.64551:01.21961:00.64563.824s
 7th85Will HARRISphoto_library 1:01.44261:02.35281:01.44274.621s
 8th96Sam WILLIAMS (jun)photo_library 1:06.25491:01.61871:01.61884.797s
 9th80Thomas BOUCHERphoto_library Wheelie Bike Shop1:16.641171:03.32991:03.32996.508s
 10th81Will COURTNEYphoto_library 1:06.512101:05.438101:05.438108.617s
 11th79Bailey BEISTAphoto_library 1:06.11881:05.649111:05.649118.828s
 12th92Finn RUSSELLphoto_library 1:06.622111:19.153181:06.622129.801s
 13th91Andrew MCNAUGHTONphoto_library southyeetabix1:09.540131:07.289121:07.2891310.468s
 14th89Ben JONES (jun)photo_library 1:07.532121:16.289161:07.5321410.711s
 15th93Ollie SAUNDERSphoto_library 1:15.075161:12.063131:12.0631515.242s
 16th78Emillio BALEATO-GALPINphoto_library Tidworth Freeride1:12.274141:12.301141:12.2741615.453s
 17th95Mattie WARINGphoto_library 1:13.207151:15.223151:13.2071716.386s
 18th82Ethan DOVELLphoto_library 2:21.524181:18.399171:18.3991821.578s

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st118Sam MARZETTIphoto_library 53.723s153.352s153.352s1-
emoji_events2nd109Tom DUNFORDphoto_library TF Tuned55.063s254.543s254.543s21.191s
emoji_events3rd115Ciaran KINGphoto_library TMC - Team Mitchell Cycles1:01.000656.723s356.723s33.371s
 4th117Ben LOVELL (sen)photo_library Cash I find in the sofa57.469s357.700s457.469s44.117s
 5th114Daniel JENKINSphoto_library 1:00.676458.918s558.918s55.566s
 6th122Rich TURNERphoto_library Team Cyclorise1:00.93851:00.29361:00.29366.941s
 7th106Jack CLARKEphoto_library 1:05.024111:01.98171:01.98178.629s
 8th102Sam AVENELLphoto_library Team Schnizzle1:02.52871:02.39581:02.39589.043s
 9th111Chris GUNTERphoto_library BikeLux Newbury1:02.80981:02.80999.457s
 10th108Alex DOVELLphoto_library 1:05.747131:03.14591:03.145109.793s
 11th123Jacob WHITNEYphoto_library 1:04.29391:18.418191:04.2931110.941s
 12th121George STUTTARDphoto_library 1:04.551101:04.961101:04.5511211.199s
 13th107Johnny CUTTSphoto_library TNR1:15.403191:05.145111:05.1451311.793s
 14th110James DUNN (sen)photo_library 1:05.465121:11.747171:05.4651412.113s
 15th119Jake RAINBACKphoto_library 1:13.661181:06.489121:06.4891513.137s
 16th104Owen CARINEphoto_library 1:12.563161:07.790131:07.7901614.438s
 17th181Ben PARFITTphoto_library Windhill2:10.618201:09.254141:09.2541715.902s
 18th120Dom RUSSELLphoto_library 1:10.313141:11.293161:10.3131816.961s
 19th116Jack KINGMANphoto_library Bournemouth University1:10.407151:10.965151:10.4071917.055s
 20th112Emils JANSONSphoto_library Flying Meta1:13.418171:14.508181:13.4182020.066s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st138Nick PLATTphoto_library D&D Cycles57.028s254.286s154.286s1-
emoji_events2nd129Ben DEAKIN (OiOi)photo_library DMR / Muc-Off56.750s156.368s256.368s22.082s
emoji_events3rd139Adam REEDphoto_library Bournemouth Cycleworks59.235s458.715s358.715s34.429s
 4th132James HEALphoto_library British Army58.957s358.907s458.907s44.621s
 5th145Karl WELSHphoto_library RLC MTB Enduro Team1:02.270759.348s559.348s55.062s
 6th126Ryan CORNELLphoto_library 59.684s51:00.754659.684s65.398s
 7th140George RICKMANphoto_library TMC - Team Mitchell Cycles1:02.23561:00.98971:00.98976.703s
 8th124Aaron BUDDENphoto_library Tidworth B1kepark1:02.32181:01.23981:01.23986.953s
 9th130John EVERETT (mas)photo_library 1:05.790101:02.07991:02.07997.793s
 10th135Ben MARCHANTphoto_library MTB Fanatics1:13.032131:02.598101:02.598108.312s
 11th141Ben SMITH (mas1)photo_library Hammoon cycles1:02.62991:04.942111:02.629118.343s
 12th142Jesse STAPLEphoto_library 1:07.954111:07.290121:07.2901213.004s
 13th131Az GRANTphoto_library Army CSR1:07.957121:07.9571313.671s
 14th143Darren TOMESphoto_library 1:14.981151:08.922131:08.9221414.636s
 15th144Marc TUCKERphoto_library TeamGetSendy1:13.665141:13.6651519.379s
 16th136Ian MARKSphoto_library Pudders Plodders1:15.247161:21.375141:15.2471620.961s
 17th128Andrew DAVIS (mas)photo_library 1:34.309171:25.551151:25.5511731.265s

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st168Tim PONTINGphoto_library Team Animal Orange54.778s154.688s154.688s1-
emoji_events2nd165Ben LEACHphoto_library 55.668s254.961s254.961s20.273s
emoji_events3rd148Giles AUSTINGphoto_library Pivot Boompods1:01.094455.586s355.586s30.898s
 4th166Shane MACIAKphoto_library 1:00.09031:08.231101:00.09045.402s
 5th169Andrew VODDENphoto_library Transition Trees1:01.93051:04.92641:01.93057.242s
 6th154Jamie CALLISphoto_library 1:03.90361:06.89171:03.90369.215s
 7th163Joby HOLFORDphoto_library 1:04.88771:05.20851:04.887710.199s
 8th162Andrew HOBBSphoto_library Pudders Plodders1:05.79391:05.32961:05.329810.641s
 9th155John DEASphoto_library Atlantic1:05.41181:10.629121:05.411910.723s
 10th147Malcolm ATKINSphoto_library 1:06.114101:07.82181:06.1141011.426s
 11th170Simon WILLIAMS (vet2)photo_library Pudders Plodders1:09.364111:08.05591:08.0551113.367s
 12th161Gareth HAYWOODphoto_library Chuckie the Racing Chicken1:10.864131:09.270111:09.2701214.582s
 13th153Paul BYROMphoto_library TF Tuned1:09.411121:09.4111314.723s
 14th151Matt BUNKERphoto_library 1:13.895141:14.758131:13.8951419.207s
 15th150Phil BEASANTphoto_library 1:13.930151:18.094161:13.9301519.242s
 16th146Colin ADAMS (vet)photo_library @kings_of_faff1:14.528161:15.465141:14.5281619.840s
 17th157Peter FROSTphoto_library Pudders Plodders1:18.071181:16.176151:16.1761721.488s
 18th149John BAKER (vet)photo_library TeamGetSendy1:16.922171:16.9221822.234s
 19th156Ellis FELTHAMphoto_library Mulebar.com go to site1:18.266191:26.868171:18.2661923.578s
 20th152Mark BUNKERphoto_library 2:24.340202:24.340201:29.652

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st174Jimmy DOCHERTYphoto_library Mulebar.com go to site1:09.46511:08.70411:08.7041-
emoji_events2nd164Alex LAWLERphoto_library @ownpocket1:10.83621:10.83622.132s
emoji_events3rd171Tony ANDREWSphoto_library QECP Race Team1:17.29031:18.75831:17.29038.586s
 4th176Kevin LYONSphoto_library Pudders Plodders1:17.71941:19.51641:17.71949.015s
 5th175Kevin JONES (gvet)photo_library Me1:41.56361:17.84021:17.84059.136s
 6th173Chris CHIPPINGphoto_library W.anker racing1:24.60251:25.98151:24.602615.898s

 

 

10-12 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st97Imogen RABANIphoto_library 1:39.64911:56.98911:39.6491-

17-29 women

1 competitor found

30+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st-Cleo SMITH Hammoon cycles1:10.96111:14.50411:10.9611-
Chat with us