shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (118)photo_libraryPhotos (442)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

U10 boys  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
bookmark1st117Jack LEONARDphoto_library Borders MTB Racing2:26.776111:18.89311:18.8931-
bookmark2nd162Ollie CARNphoto_library 1:19.99111:20.81321:19.99121.098s
bookmark3rd115Bangali KEITAphoto_library Kelso Wheelers1:22.91021:24.53631:22.91034.017s
 4th121Harris PENMAN MEEDIESphoto_library Meedies Bike Club1:26.15131:25.19841:25.19846.305s
 5th112Josh FINDLAY (u10)photo_library 1:42.98251:40.10551:40.105521.212s
 6th119Marcus MACFARLANEphoto_library 1:40.44741:48.88481:40.447621.554s
 7th118Harry LISHMANphoto_library 1:46.68961:42.81761:42.817723.924s
 8th166Toren DALEphoto_library 1:47.44771:43.02671:43.026824.133s
 9th163Maskymilian MARCHEWAphoto_library 1:50.2138DNF1:50.213931.320s
 10th113Michael GEDDESphoto_library Middleden Mountain Bike Club1:51.78091:53.42591:51.7801032.887s
 11th143Struan HARKNESSphoto_library 1:59.604102:18.424101:59.6041140.711s
 12th165Ronan YOUNGphoto_library 2:44.968124:07.323112:44.968121:26.075
 111Christopher COPP DNSDNS
 120Jacob MCCLEAN Bikers / Leslie Bike ShopDNSDNS
 124Ethan HOLLING DNSDNS
 161James ATHA DNSDNS
 164Matthew SMITH-JACKSON Cockermouth Youth cycling clubDNSDNS
 167Arron ??? DNSDNS
 191Ollie MCNEILphoto DNSDNS

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
bookmark1st139Sandy MACKAYphoto_library Peebles CC1:09.19311:04.58811:04.5881-
bookmark2nd104Stan NISBETphoto_library Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop1:09.33521:07.50121:07.50122.913s
bookmark3rd102Creag MUIRphoto_library 1:10.23331:09.25331:09.25334.665s
 4th91Finn DURKINphoto_library 1:14.92541:13.07641:13.07648.488s
 5th94Sam HARRISON (rpr)photo_library 1:16.12351:18.10151:16.123511.535s
 6th96Kyle HIGGINSphoto_library SteppingStanes Youth CC1:19.4386DNF1:19.438614.850s
 7th100Cole MCCANNphoto_library Royal Albert CC1:24.65871:25.09871:24.658720.070s
 8th89Felix COOPERphoto_library Barrow Central Wheelers1:30.378101:24.79061:24.790820.202s
 9th93Lewis GREENphoto_library 1:31.795121:25.41681:25.416920.828s
 10th98Fransady KEITAphoto_library Kelso Wheelers1:27.56481:26.05291:26.0521021.464s
 11th97Robert JACKSON (rpr)photo_library Cranked Cycle Club1:29.69791:29.357101:29.3571124.769s
 12th168Jake JARVIEphoto_library Glasgow Riderz1:31.810131:31.288111:31.2881226.700s
 13th87Ruairidh BURGESSphoto_library 1:31.470111:33.782131:31.4701326.882s
 14th106Gabe WATSONphoto_library Crunked Cycle Club1:38.275151:33.666121:33.6661429.078s
 15th101Aaron MCCLEANphoto_library 1:38.401161:34.274141:34.2741529.686s
 16th155Bruce PICKARDphoto_library Mukyriderz Cycling Club1:37.005141:36.218151:36.2181631.630s
 17th95Alex HARROWERphoto_library Mukyriderz Cycling ClubDNF1:36.869161:36.8691732.281s
 18th92Jack GEDDESphoto_library Middleden Mountain Bike Club1:43.439171:37.350171:37.3501832.762s
 19th171Ben STEWARTphoto_library SteppingStanes Youth CC1:56.796181:52.365181:52.3651947.777s
 20th193Rhys YOUNGphoto_library 6:48.538193:09.711193:09.711202:05.123
 90Daniel COPP DNSDNS
 159Finn HOLLING DNSDNS
 169Oran KINGHORN Durham City VeloDNSDNS
 170Henry O'BRIEN DNSDNS
 172Kennith WATSON DNSDNS

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
bookmark1st69Logan SMITHphoto_library 1:06.31011:11.987101:06.3101-
bookmark2nd70Henry TIMEWELLphoto_library 1:08.33821:06.66111:06.66120.351s
bookmark3rd56Jay LAUDERphoto_library 1:10.74661:08.20521:08.20531.895s
 4th39Ally BIRKSphoto_library 1:08.43631:09.22251:08.43642.126s
 5th54Jack KEITHphoto_library 1:08.79941:08.62931:08.62952.319s
 6th78Benjamin WIPATphoto_library Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop1:10.12851:08.65641:08.65662.346s
 7th49Dylan HAWORTHphoto 1:10.91771:09.34061:09.34073.030s
 8th46Luke FORSHAWphoto_library richardsons cycling club1:11.45291:10.28771:10.28783.977s
 9th68Jake SANDILANDSphoto_library Meedies Bike Club1:26.530201:11.04181:11.04194.731s
 10th40Billy BIRKSphoto_library 1:11.28481:11.27291:11.272104.962s
 11th36Ben ALLANphoto_library Peebles CC1:15.477111:12.197111:12.197115.887s
 12th66Jason PURVESphoto_library Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop1:12.769101:13.105121:12.769126.459s
 13th43Ramsay DALGLIESHphoto_library SteppingStanes Youth CC1:16.205131:15.777131:15.777139.467s
 14th57Jack LISTERphoto_library 1:18.402141:15.854141:15.854149.544s
 15th178Jack SCOTT-BROWNphoto_library 1:15.864121:16.395151:15.864159.554s
 16th52David JACKSON (juv)photo KICC1:24.158171:17.975161:17.9751611.665s
 17th75Dylan WAUGHphoto_library Team-chr.co.uk go to site1:23.569161:20.914171:20.9141714.604s
 18th64Jack NORSWORTHYphoto_library 1:26.419191:21.226181:21.2261814.916s
 19th47James FOSTER (juv)photo_library Glasgow Riderz1:22.781151:21.348191:21.3481915.038s
 20th134James HUNTERphoto_library 1:24.171181:24.260201:24.1712017.861s
 21st174Euan ATHAphoto_library 1:26.698211:51.993231:26.6982120.388s
 22nd41Oliver BLYTH Edinburgh RC1:29.162221:29.983211:29.1622222.852s
 23rd175Dimitrie FRATEANphoto_library 1:34.959231:32.068221:32.0682325.758s
 63Scott MURRAY (juv) DNSDNS
 173Sam ANDERSON (juv) DNSDNS
 176Matthew MACKENZIE (juv) Edinburgh RCDNSDNS
 177Matt PICK DNSDNS

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
bookmark1st190William BRODIEphoto_library 58.115s157.833s157.833s1-
bookmark2nd132James WILSON (yth)photo_library 58.487s21:03.258358.487s20.654s
bookmark3rd180Adam BIGGINSphoto_library 1:06.80961:03.18321:03.18335.350s
 4th154Ben BALLANTYNEphoto_library 1:04.27131:04.25541:04.25546.422s
 5th20Cameron PENMANphoto Meedies Bike Club1:08.847111:04.44951:04.44956.616s
 6th22Ronan RATCLIFFEphoto_library 1:04.51241:31.547281:04.51266.679s
 7th11Charlie DREWELLphoto_library Peebles CC1:07.13081:05.00061:05.00077.167s
 8th4William BARONphoto_library 1:05.43051:06.11591:05.43087.597s
 9th28Ryan SWEENYphoto_library 1:06.88571:05.45571:05.45597.622s
 10th32Shaun WYNNphoto_library Team-chr.co.uk go to site1:07.40891:05.81181:05.811107.978s
 11th8David CATHCARTphoto_library Peebles CC1:08.069101:06.528101:06.528118.695s
 12th13Benjamin GATESphoto_library Peebles CC1:09.704141:06.849111:06.849129.016s
 13th12Murdo FRIELphoto_library 1:09.989161:07.382121:07.382139.549s
 14th29Lewis WHITE (yth)photo_library DNF1:07.516131:07.516149.683s
 15th14Josh KEITHphoto_library 1:09.873151:07.674141:07.674159.841s
 16th151Euan ROGERSphoto_library 1:08.896121:09.484151:08.8961611.063s
 17th24Tom ROCHESTERphoto_library Borders MTB Racing1:09.506131:10.025161:09.5061711.673s
 18th257Lyle JONESphoto_library 1:13.093181:11.777171:11.7771813.944s
 19th15Connor LEITCHphoto_library Borders MTB Racing1:12.555171:14.484201:12.5551914.722s
 20th146Lewis KENNEDYphoto_library Annan Youth Cycling1:15.553201:12.833181:12.8332015.000s
 21st31Daniel WORTHINGTONphoto_library 1:13.227191:14.014191:13.2272115.394s
 22nd181Dan HACKETTphoto_library 1:19.351241:14.787211:14.7872216.954s
 23rd187Finlay YOUNGphoto_library 1:17.683221:15.850221:15.8502318.017s
 24th17Hunter MCCRONEphoto_library 1:17.220211:16.125231:16.1252418.292s
 25th23Thomas RICHARDSONphoto_library Peebles CC1:18.736231:17.085241:17.0852519.252s
 26th184Samuel MCLACHLANphoto_library 1:19.799251:17.967251:17.9672620.134s
 27th256Spencer LAWTONphoto_library 2:39.964281:21.905261:21.9052724.072s
 28th186Chris TYNANphoto_library 1:27.341261:23.022271:23.0222825.189s
 29th185Oliver MORGANphoto Borders MTB Racing1:54.879271:50.990291:50.9902953.157s
 7Christopher BOYD DNSDNS
 9Joe COOPER (yth) DNSDNS
 179Oliver BARR DNSDNS
 182Tyler KINGHORN DNSDNS
 183Evan MCCONNELL DNSDNS

17-18 boys

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
bookmark1st1Cameron BROWNphoto_library Peebles CC1:14.19511:09.52811:09.5281-

 

 

U10 girls  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
bookmark1st125Katy MCGOWANphoto_library 1:30.18611:36.39021:30.1861-
bookmark2nd127Katie MELVILLEphoto_library Derwentside CC1:38.55421:35.47611:35.47625.290s
bookmark3rd128Caragh MUIRphoto_library SteppingStanes Youth CC1:50.10231:47.28231:47.282317.096s
 4th126Rosie MCLAUGHLANphoto_library Strathearn MTB Club2:03.39741:56.11241:56.112425.926s

10-12 girls  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
bookmark1st109Heather WILSONphoto_library Female Riders Race Team1:23.46511:26.51811:23.4651-
bookmark2nd108Evie CARRUTHERSphoto_library 1:28.96821:27.98021:27.98024.515s
bookmark3rd110Jessica WIPATphoto_library Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop1:31.26931:29.77631:29.77636.311s
 4th188Zoe BLYTH 2:20.84342:09.78642:09.786446.321s
 5th192Isla QUEENphoto_library Glasgow Riderz2:27.06052:17.87352:17.873554.408s
 189Anna MACKENZIE DNSDNS

13-14 girls  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
bookmark1st85Emilia WOODphoto_library Salt Ayre Cog Set1:20.80611:19.88411:19.8841-
bookmark2nd82Megan LACYphoto_library Meedies Bike Club1:32.00821:27.73721:27.73727.853s
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us