shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2019 US Open DH at Big Bear Lake, CA

view_listResults (250)photo_libraryPhotos (1,696)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://results.rmraces.live/Team-Big-Bear/events/2019/intense-us-open-downhill-…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

58 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st2Loïc BRUNIphoto_library 100% / Fox Racing Shox / Specialized3:01.3811-
emoji_events2nd8Greg MINNAARphoto_library Pietermaritzburg38Santa Cruz Syndicate3:01.91320.532s
emoji_events3rd1Cole PICCHIOTTINOphoto_library Murrieta243:02.74631.365s
 4th5Luca SHAWphoto_library Pisgah Forest23Santa Cruz Syndicate3:04.57743.196s
 5th7Dakotah NORTONphoto_library Knoxville27UNIOR DEVINICI FACTORY RACING3:07.70656.325s
 6th11Nikolas NESTOROFFphoto_library San Marcos20KHS Bicycles Inc3:08.13066.749s
 7th45Bruce KLEINphoto_library Altadena223:08.37676.995s
 8th9Kyle STRAITphoto_library Alpine32Commencal / DHaRCO / Kenda / SRAM3:09.10687.725s
 9th13Dante SILVAphoto_library Chula Vista17Afton / Commencal USA / CushCore / Maxxis / Monster / Onyx / Ryno Power / Sensus / Stans / WD-403:09.12897.747s
 10th18Mathew STERLINGphoto_library San Jose17Afton Shoes / Chris King / Fly / Fox Factory / Pivot / Stans3:10.695109.314s
 11th59Shane LESLIEphoto_library Prescott23Fasthouse / Trek3:10.997119.616s
 12th12Logan BINGGELIphoto_library St George30KHS Bicycles Inc3:11.244129.863s
 13th10Chris KOVARIKphoto_library Whistler41Fox / FoxHead / Intense / Magura3:11.281139.900s
 14th22Brett RHEEDERphoto_library 26Clif / Fox / Trek3:11.5111410.130s
 15th6Charles FRYDENDALphoto_library Livermore26my buddys bike shop3:11.5191510.138s
 16th4Austin WARRENphoto_library Alpine25Evil Bikes / Fast house / Kenda / Onyx / Stans3:12.5201611.139s
 17th24Phillip KMETZphoto_library Keene29Fox Racing Shox / GT Bikes / Nobl Wheels3:13.0211711.640s
 18th29Bas VAN STEENBERGENphoto_library Newbury Park25Fox / Hyper Bicycles3:14.1261812.745s
 19th19Tyler ERVINphoto_library Alpine17Afton / Commencal / Revgrips / RockShox / Ryno Power / SRAM3:14.2751912.894s
 20th17Evan GEANKOPLISphoto_library Fair Oaks28ibis3:15.1252013.744s
 20th16Kevin AIELLOphoto_library Rancho Santa Margarita28SCST BMC3:15.1252013.744s
 22nd21Luca COMETTIphoto_library San Diego24bolle / Commencal / FSA / Kenda3:16.1162214.735s
 23rd30Walker SHAWphoto_library Pisgah Forest243:17.1752315.794s
 24th23Jackson WHITEphoto_library Baranduda213:17.3652415.984s
 25th25Trevor BOLDIphoto_library Sacramento20Cranked Naturals / Michael David Winery / Pyga Bikes3:18.1592516.778s
 26th31Devin KJAERphoto_library Aptos20Fox / Shimano / specailized3:18.7662617.385s
 27th28Jason BOHLphoto_library Boise221 SHOT RACING3:19.8692718.488s
 28th26George RYANphoto_library Sparta36Evil Bikes / FAST GEORGE'S QUALITY MULCH HAY / Maxxis / Mountain Creek Bike Park3:20.3122818.931s
 29th35Brad OIENphoto_library Fountain Valley30SCST3:25.3442923.963s
 30th20Dillon LEMARRphoto_library Golden28Commencal USA3:26.5703025.189s
 31st34Conrad CULLENEYphoto_library Livermore251 SHOT RACING3:27.2673125.886s
 32nd3Aaron GWINphoto_library Murrieta32Intense Factory Racing3:27.8333226.452s
 33rd38Garret MECHEMphoto_library Watsonville19Bikes / Specialized3:32.6583331.277s
 34th36Cody JOHNSON (pro)photo_library San DiegoChainline / Commencal USA3:32.8973431.516s
 35th47Stoker STEINWANDphoto_library Big Pine233:35.3633533.982s
 36th14Dillon FLINDERSphoto_library Provo19Commencal USA / Kenda / Magura / POC3:36.4103635.029s
 37th39David SEAQUISTphoto_library Laveen31Privateer Life3:38.4893737.108s
 38th32Riley MORGANphoto_library Menifee203:38.7603837.379s
 39th41Stephen COOPERphoto_library Mesa303:41.7373940.356s
 40th37Brandon MOSSMANphoto_library Sugarloaf243:41.7794040.398s
 41st43Lane SPENCERphoto_library Cedar City19Fly / Kenda3:42.1644140.783s
 42nd50Michael WILLIAMSphoto_library Kirkstall263:42.6924241.311s
 43rd33Dylan COBERNphoto_library Cedar City20BRIANHEAD / Deity / Unit3:43.2404341.859s
 44th42Bryce STROUDphoto_library St. George213:45.9554444.574s
 45th44Johnny KIMBALLphoto_library June Lake36JUNE LAKE BREWING3:53.0094551.628s
 46th46Branson MORAINphoto_library San Luis Obispo213:53.6364652.255s
 47th48Brian MORGANphoto_library Menifee384:03.121471:01.740
 48th15Allan COOKEphoto_library Santa Cruz384:07.492481:06.111
 49Cody KELLEY Riverton25Alchemy Factory RacingDNS
 56Alec GROGAN-CRANE Belmont19CARLMONT KIDSDNS
 52Bubba GONZALES Watsonville20Hyper BicyclesDNS
 51Steven WALTON Murrieta20KHS Bicycles IncDNS
 27Todd RENWICK Soulsbyville24MDW Sports / sensus gripsDNS
 54Frankie CULHNO Kingston23Afton / Crank Brothers / SpacebraceDNS
 58Mitch ROPELATO Ogden27Santa Cruz / SRAM / TLDDNS
 53David TIMCHAK Phoenix31DNS
 55Jared CHANG San Clemente19DNS
 40Jimmy COARASAphoto_library Redondo Beach39JETTY / KHS Bicycles Inc / O'Neal

Amateur: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st108Mason DE KEYRELphoto_library Montgomery20DE KEYREL RACING3:25.1311-
emoji_events2nd107Adam DURBINphoto_library Poway19WWW.ADAMDURBIN.COM3:32.51327.382s
emoji_events3rd116Ryan SCHMELTER Yuma29JOHNNY YUMA'S BICYCLES / WELDMORE LLC3:34.88439.753s
 4th113Patrick LENAHANphoto_library Altadena273:36.514411.383s
 5th211Drake BARRONphoto_library La Crescenta20INCYCLE RACE TEAM3:37.326512.195s
 6th212Mattia MENEGHELLOphoto_library Corona193:39.225614.094s
 7th226Matthew JAYNESphoto_library Lake Havasu City223:49.868724.737s
 8th111Kyle SURKOVICHphoto_library Statecollege263:52.267827.136s
 9th237Jeffrey BAUERphoto_library Poway20Edison Cycle Co3:53.157928.026s
 10th214Aidan CHAPPELLphoto_library San Marcos20Edison Cycle Co3:55.5571030.426s
 11th249Kyle MADDENphoto_library Lake Elsinore26Gravity Garage3:59.0501133.919s
 12th224Scott GRANDEphoto_library Escondido254:06.2811241.150s
 13th114Cody SPENCERphoto_library Corona27TruckerCo4:12.7931347.662s
 14th110Joao CRUZphoto_library Sao Paulo264:15.2171450.086s
 15th109Simon ORNYphoto_library Poway214:18.6681553.537s
 16th264Dustin MCCARTHYphoto_library El Cajon274:22.9621657.831s
 17th217Bryan FARRELLphoto_library Lucerne Valley284:47.510171:22.379
 18th225Josh SAUNDERS (u40)photo_library Saugus294:59.191181:34.060
 19th115Eric ARREDONDOphoto_library North Hills285:24.504191:59.373
 20th223Nicholas DIPAOLOphoto_library Temecula245:54.730202:29.599
 21st112Caleb SKIFFINGTONphoto_library Fallbrook269:57.952216:32.821
 219Sam YATES Chesham26DNS
 259Luis REYNOSA Murrieta24DNS

Amateur: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st239Mark CLEMENSphoto_library Calabasas383:24.2291-
emoji_events2nd125Wes PEEBLESphoto_library Costa Mesa323:33.24929.020s
emoji_events3rd260Chappy FIENEphoto_library Winchester30Afton / Intense / TLD3:36.166311.937s
 4th128Justin FIERRO San Marcos34NEZIUM3:38.020413.791s
 5th245Scott DURKINphoto_library Big Bear Lake38Chains Required / PEATS / Smith3:43.389519.160s
 6th117Denis SHAROVphoto Los Angeles30Roy's Sheepshead Cycle3:44.265620.036s
 7th121Tyler LANGphoto_library Lomita313:44.759720.530s
 8th127Diego ESPINOZAphoto_library Costa Mesa33Pro Bike Supply / VOLCOM3:45.945821.716s
 9th136David DIGERONIMOphoto Oceanside393:48.145923.916s
 10th134Kenny BLOSSphoto_library Nice383:53.7041029.475s
 11th123Jake OSWALDphoto_library Alpine31JAKE FROM STATE FARM3:54.3871130.158s
 12th218John HALL Rancho Santa Margarita33Intense Factory Racing3:57.5601233.331s
 13th131Derek WILSONphoto_library San Diego363:58.9131334.684s
 14th124Wes OSTMANphoto_library Costa Mesa314:02.0521437.823s
 15th236Riley JONDLEphoto_library Mammoth Lakes35Footloose Sports4:02.2411538.012s
 16th120Bobby GIMENEZphoto_library Dana Point30CYCLEOGICAL4:02.4261638.197s
 17th129Jon EDWARDSphoto_library Fountain Hills354:05.0701740.841s
 18th118Evan MARQUARDTphoto_library Long Beach304:07.8861843.657s
 19th119Michael MEADEphoto_library Lake Elsinore304:14.0491949.820s
 20th133Jeremiah STAGGS Apple Valley374:17.7132053.484s
 21st215Paul HAYSOMphoto_library Squamish32E Thirteen / Fox / One Up / Scott4:22.2292158.000s
 22nd156Michael BUSHphoto_library Henderson34Ride It Out4:22.8862258.657s
 23rd266Tony GOSORNphoto_library Irvine354:24.498231:00.269
 24th265Gavin MCCARTHYphoto El Cajon304:29.071241:04.842
 25th135Leland FANNINGphoto_library Anaheim384:42.596251:18.367
 26th262Rafael OLIVERphoto_library Tarzana394:52.199261:27.970
 27th130Roberto ARAMBULAphoto_library Oceanside35ICEDRAGON RACING6:07.348272:43.119
 28th122Anthony LUGO Scottsdale31VOJEKT RACING PINECRAFT RACING7:01.981283:37.752
 126Jake KINNEY Tehachapi32Kinney KampDNS
 213Tyson HENRIE Piaro32OutlawDNS
 132Christian ERDEI Sherman Oaks37DNS

Amateur: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st240Troydon MURISONphoto_library Sherman Oaks41Worldwide Cyclery3:14.9931-
emoji_events2nd151Joe LAWWILLphoto_library Irvine49Shimano3:34.330219.337s
emoji_events3rd233Alex MCELYEAphoto Scottsdale45100% / Maxxis / Santa Cruz3:37.515322.522s
 4th228Eric CARTER Murrieta49Hyper Bicycles3:39.779424.786s
 5th142Christian DUNCANphoto_library Beaumont42@B3YONDDR3AMS3:45.984530.991s
 6th207Shaun HANBERGphoto_library Big Bear City42METZGER WORLD BIKES3:49.749634.756s
 7th144Aaron COOKE Temecula433:57.312742.319s
 8th137Seth LOLLIphoto_library San Diego404:05.010850.017s
 9th139Paul PREUSS Las Vegas41BROKEBOY RACING / Giant las vegas4:06.374951.381s
 10th146Steven HERRERA Hesperia45J STAGGS WRECKING CRUE4:08.4481053.455s
 11th148Brad DAWSONphoto_library Del Aire474:16.578111:01.585
 12th208Cole LOGUEphoto_library Prescott414:22.515121:07.522
 13th147Robert WIRTHLIN Los Angeles45Roots4:22.972131:07.979
 14th216Todd ERICKSON Hayden48Two Wheeler Dealer4:25.173141:10.180
 15th141Chuck JOHNSONphoto_library Fullerton42FULLERTON BICYCLE CO.4:40.410151:25.417
 16th149Larry KLEIN Agua Dulce474:47.555161:32.562
 17th247Naci BERKOZphoto Reseda425:00.329171:45.336
 18th145Jorge MICHELphoto_library Downey445:35.730182:20.737
 19th140John MOATSOSphoto_library Poway426:29.678193:14.685
 143Jason HEISE Pine Valley43DNS
 238Josh STAGGS Victorville40STAGGS RACING SNOW SUMMIT
 244Craig HARVEY Sugarloaf42Transition Bikes
 138Patrick STEWARTphoto_library Rancho Cucamonga40
 150Mark OWEN Sunland49

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st3003Ryan PINKERTONphoto_library Aliso Viejo14Crank Brothers / E Thirteen / Monster / Oakley / ODI / Rock N Road / TLD3:23.2411-
emoji_events2nd243Hunter KROEPELphoto_library Escondido14100% / Rev grips3:29.18625.945s
emoji_events3rd3009Eddie REYNOLDSphoto_library Coronado13BCB CAFE SD / Chainline Bikes / DVO Suspension / iXS / Kona / Spank3:33.883310.642s
 4th3014Lewis ALLBONphoto_library Dickson13Fasthouse3:37.060413.819s
 5th3013Drake PARKERphoto_library Sandy13Outlaws3:38.663515.422s
 6th3012Guillermo TOVARphoto_library Miguel Hidalgo13Monster / Trek Racing3:43.593620.352s
 7th3010Jeffrey ROSSphoto_library Huntington Beach13@MTBSQUIDS / Afton Shoes / Box / FRESHPARK INDUSTRIES / ODI3:49.096725.855s
 8th3008Preston NISHKIANphoto_library Half Moon Bay14Bikeworks / Kinney Kamp3:50.355827.114s
 9th3011Finley KIRSCHENMANNphoto_library Sandy13Outlaw Bike Team3:53.217929.976s
 10th3002Merrick OTTOphoto_library Encinitas134:00.4901037.249s
 11th3100Max LIGMANphoto_library Huntington Beach144:04.7051141.464s
 12th3004Connor FORDphoto_library San Diego14Gravity Pirates4:05.5401242.299s
 13th3005Jonas WOODRUFFphoto_library Redlands14Cyclery USA4:30.737131:07.496
 14th3101Logan BLANCHARDphoto_library Lake Havasu14Transition Bikes4:54.497141:31.256

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st175Nate THALHAMERphoto_library Santa Rosa16Fox / Santa Cruz / Shimano3:17.0801-
emoji_events2nd180Dylan MAPLESphoto_library Orangevale1619643:22.26825.188s
emoji_events3rd168Dean LINDSEYphoto_library Pleasanton151 SHOT RACING3:25.16538.085s
 4th178Kaden PANKOWphoto_library El Cajon16Commencal USA / Monster3:26.18049.100s
 5th163Brandon FISHERphoto_library Auburn15VICTORY VELO3:29.847512.767s
 6th179Ethan ALEXANDERphoto_library Riverside163:31.388614.308s
 7th185Parker NISHKIANphoto_library Half Moon Bay16Bikeworks / Kinney Kamp3:32.849715.769s
 8th234Colin MCELYEAphoto_library Scottsdale15100% / GRAVITY DIVISION / Santa Cruz3:35.643818.563s
 9th164J.T. FISHERphoto_library Auburn15VICTORY VELO3:36.339919.259s
 10th162Toby MEEKphoto_library Queenstown15MEEKBOYZ BIKES3:38.8721021.792s
 11th186Brenden LEONphoto_library Eastvale166D Helmets / Joystick Components / MTB FLOW / Ogio / Peatys3:40.6901123.610s
 12th166C.J. ANDERSONphoto_library Las Vegas15SOUTHWEST BIKES OF LAS VEGAS3:41.2251224.145s
 13th165Kai MORGANphoto_library Homewood153:42.3211325.241s
 14th267Roshan PATELphoto_library Irvine163:42.8981425.818s
 15th170Carter KLEINphoto_library Agua Dulce153:44.2281527.148s
 16th169Cristian SUAREZ Warren15Leatt / Maxxis / PROBUILDS RACING / Santa Cruz3:45.5281628.448s
 17th184Spencer SETTLMIERphoto_library Piedmont16Rhythm Bikes3:46.6581729.578s
 18th167Nicholas QUEVEDOphoto_library Riverside15MTB FLOW3:52.2931835.213s
 19th172Maison DUNCANphoto_library Jamul153:54.0601936.980s
 20th177Gavin VOGLphoto_library Aliso Viejo163:54.2642037.184s
 21st176Brian ROSS (u18)photo_library Huntington Beach16@MTBSQUIDS / Box / FRESHPARK INDUSTRIES / ODI3:59.2022142.122s
 22nd261Cody SCHROEDERphoto_library Moorpark163:59.5632242.483s
 23rd183Garrett HUTHphoto_library Orange16EL MODENA HS4:01.0822344.002s
 24th230Ethan CARTERphoto_library Murrieta16Hyper Bicycles4:04.1332447.053s
 25th173Nick GERARDphoto_library Laguna Hills154:06.5922549.512s
 26th160Jake TOBINphoto_library Lake Havasu City154:09.1712652.091s
 27th161Gavin BEYERphoto_library Temecula154:12.2592755.179s
 28th159Bryan FOLLANDphoto_library Corona154:24.023281:06.943
 29th268Berk TURECIphoto_library Trabuco Canyon16BIKE OUTDOOR4:43.002291:25.922
 30th174Christopher SAMAYOAphoto_library Thousand Oaks154:56.058301:38.978
 171Brady WHITE Laguna Beach152001DNS
 181Mikey DICKERSON Garden Grove16RB COMPONENTSDNS
 269Brian LIU Irvine16The Path Bike ShopDNS
 188Jacob KLEPPE Grand Terrace17DNS
 182Dylan BRACCI San Dimas16DNS
 210Aiden BIXLER Auburn16WTB
 263Grant HEALEY La Jolla16

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st195Aiden CHAPINphoto_library Valencia17100% / gravity3:13.3091-
emoji_events2nd191Austin DOOLEYphoto_library Yucaipa17100% / Fox Factory / Joystick / Maxxis / Monster / Muc-Off / Ryno Power3:14.54021.231s
emoji_events3rd229Cole SUETOSphoto_library Temecula18INCYCLE RACE TEAM3:15.42132.112s
 4th199Myrie METZGERphoto_library Big Bear City17METZGER WORLD BIKES / NEFF / Renthal / SUMMIT RACING TEAM3:20.47747.168s
 5th201Daniel MCMASTERphoto_library Oak Hills171SHOTRACING3:21.31458.005s
 6th196Spencer ERVINphoto_library Bellevue17B-line racing / Royal3:22.32269.013s
 7th190Braden LINDEphoto_library Flagstaff173:25.158711.849s
 8th192Thomas LAWSONphoto_library Wrightwood17INCYCLE RACE TEAM3:28.285814.976s
 9th200West PALMERphoto_library Los Gatos173:29.316916.007s
 10th232Ryan WISCHMEYERphoto_library Las Vegas17Deity / Fasthouse / Onyx3:30.0001016.691s
 11th204Ryan MARTIN (u19)photo_library San Clemente18CYCOLOGICAL3:43.5131130.204s
 12th203Mason KLEINphoto_library Agua Dulce183:44.3511231.042s
 13th231Jack HAGGERTYphoto_library Murrieta17Havoc Bike Co / IMPERIUM COACHING3:45.4331332.124s
 14th198Jeremiah SEDIGphoto_library Temecula173:48.1771434.868s
 15th206Evan EISENHARTphoto_library Rancho Santa Margarita18ROCK N ROAD CYCLREY3:49.8411536.532s
 16th202Liam O'NEILphoto_library Trabuco Canyon173:53.6991640.390s
 17th193Forrest MARTINEZphoto_library Santa Margarita17Afton Shoes / Azonic / K-MAN CYCLERY / O'Neal / THE RANGE, SANTA MARGARITA3:57.0961743.787s
 18th194Caleb CANTRELLphoto_library Buckeye17Bldg Active / GoPro / O'Neal / Slick Products / Spy3:59.9441846.635s
 19th189Philip LABAphoto_library Moorpark174:01.1541947.845s
 20th197Lincoln RHONEMUSphoto_library Mission Viejo17THINK MTB4:02.4352049.126s
 235Luke VILLARS Apple Valley17DeityDNS
 205Tyler MAPLES Orangevale181964

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st157Dennis FOSTER Murrieta593:58.7701-
emoji_events2nd76Jason SIMPSONphoto_library La Verne50INCYCLE RACE TEAM4:09.797211.027s
emoji_events3rd221Vahe AIVAZIANphoto_library Woodland Hills514:10.676311.906s
 4th222Nick DIPAOLOphoto Temecula514:29.702430.932s
 5th241Tad LENTphoto_library San Diego52TnT Racing4:31.598532.828s
 6th154Gabriel VARGASphoto_library Hacienda Heights514:38.922640.152s
 7th158Tony VARELAphoto_library Huntington Beach635:42.34471:43.574
 8th152Jim VOGLphoto_library Aliso Viejo506:39.52182:40.751
 9th153J.P. SARABIAphoto_library Upland51Shamrocks6:48.90992:50.139
 155Angel CARDENAS San Diego53

 

 

Pro women  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st2002Jill KINTNERphoto_library Bellingham38Norco / Red Bull / Shimano3:27.6561-
emoji_events2nd2004Vaea VERBEECKphoto_library Coldstream29Deity / Maxxis / Rocky Mountain Cycles / TLD3:34.93327.277s
emoji_events3rd2005Camila NOGUEIRAphoto_library Aspen26Commencal USA3:37.28439.628s
 4th2006Claire BUCHARphoto_library Whistler41Fox Head / Intense3:40.170412.514s
 5th2007Jennifer MCHUGHphoto_library Fernie24Chromag / GT Bicycle / TYRE YOGURT3:40.808513.152s
 6th2009Anneke BEERTENphoto_library Foothill Ranch37Specialized3:44.552616.896s
 7th2001Clare HAMILTONphoto_library Boulder23Juliana SRAM3:48.649720.993s
 8th2008Kailey SKELTONphoto_library Rancho Santa Margarita193:49.049821.393s
 9th2013Ella ERICKSONphoto_library Hayden163:50.903923.247s
 10th2017McKenna MERTEN Jamul17100% / Intense3:58.8441031.188s
 11th2014Jordan SCOTT St George18Hyper Bicycles4:00.9641133.308s
 12th2012Laura BRUNEAUphoto_library Murrieta32Fox / Specialized4:02.7181235.062s
 13th2015Heather Nicole MUNIVEphoto_library Sacramento29Cranked Naturals / LIV CYCLING / Michael David Winery4:11.7861344.130s
 14th2018Alexis FITE Danville19Bell Helmets / Deity / Peatys / Seven4:26.0771458.421s
 15th2019Dani JOHNSON San Diego21BIG BROTHER4:33.161151:05.505
 16th2016Catie HOEKSTRA Prescott244:35.430161:07.774
 17th2020Ondine IZUNO Oxnard244:46.320171:18.664
 2003Tahnée SEAGRAVE Llanfyllin24Fox Racing ShoxDNS
 5000Porsha MURDOCK Bend28Fly / JULIANA SRAM PRO TEAM / SmithDNS
 2010Kialani HINES Seattle22Deity / Maxxis / ODI / Pivot / PNG / Shimano / Smith / Stans / TLDDNS
 73Leigh DONOVAN Santa Ana48Pivot / SRAM / TLDDNS
 2011Missy GIOVE Heaven47DNS

U19 women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st105Dixie OWENSphoto_library Yucaipa16100% / Deity / FiveTen / HT / Kenda / Novatec / ODI / TLD4:08.6001-
emoji_events2nd104Grace LAWSONphoto_library Wrightwood15INCYCLE RACE TEAM4:34.092225.492s
emoji_events3rd106Zoë Ray WOODphoto_library Big Bear17SUMMIT REAL ESTATE4:40.271331.671s
 209Erin BIXLER Auburn14Juliana Bicycles / WTB

19+ women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Age Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st246Ashii LEWISphoto_library Tahoe City36RIDE CONCEPTS HAND UP3:58.8531-
emoji_events2nd227Maranda MALISKAphoto_library San Luis Obispo20Mynesweepers / Ryno Power4:29.102230.249s
emoji_events3rd101Katrin DEETZphoto Ben Lomond395:07.33831:08.485
 4th103Roxanne GALVANphoto Lomita265:08.05841:09.205
 5th102Annie SAMphoto_library Fullerton395:19.40551:20.552
Chat with us