shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2019 SDA round 5 at Ae Forest

view_listResults (255)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st53Reece WILSON 9169221:59.82112:00.25521:59.8211-
emoji_events2nd2Joe BREEDEN 9977112:04.14242:00.07012:00.07020.249s
emoji_events3rd61Roger VIEIRA Roger VIEIRA on Instagram 11137352:04.13032:02.48032:02.48032.659s
 4th31Adam SMITH (elt) 4427592:03.97422:06.36282:03.97444.153s
 5th15Nils WILLIAMS 8340002:06.23962:04.44642:04.44654.625s
 6th29Josh GLEAVE 9724642:10.10292:05.11152:05.11165.290s
 7th66Calum MCBAIN 10746602:06.36372:05.99762:05.99776.176s
 8th10Oliver MORRIS 4255722:06.06752:06.27572:06.06786.246s
 9th4Jay WILLIAMSON 7192792:09.85782:09.07692:09.07699.255s
 10th18Matt RUSHTON 4524392:14.845112:10.180102:10.1801010.359s
 11th8Robert SMITH (elt) 4246272:10.390102:26.018132:10.3901110.569s
 12th44Joseph MALLEN 8402192:18.766122:10.554112:10.5541210.733s
 13th32Seth BARRETT 8332552:18.837132:17.328122:17.3281317.507s

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st267Scott MEARS 4467232:05.14112:04.74912:04.7491-
emoji_events2nd235Drew CARTERS 7094102:06.56522:07.22022:06.56521.816s
emoji_events3rd203Ryan TUNNELL 7169672:07.22732:07.66832:07.22732.478s
 4th247Euan THOMSON (exp) 7203132:11.04742:08.22042:08.22043.471s
 5th218Harvey CLACHERTY 13995442:17.517142:08.40852:08.40853.659s
 6th209Kyle FARROW 7080312:11.71762:09.05262:09.05264.303s
 7th206Alex FLORIAN 4217602:11.74772:10.71672:10.71675.967s
 8th242Andrew RAMSAY (exp) 8805612:11.10152:12.65582:11.10186.352s
 9th265Matthew COWAN 9426822:13.29882:21.947192:13.29898.549s
 10th254Aaron DALLEYWATER 4509512:17.221122:13.42392:13.423108.674s
 11th241Jack MCCALLUM 8985172:14.557102:13.826102:13.826119.077s
 12th266John CRAWFORD (1) 9466662:13.98592:14.977122:13.985129.236s
 13th208Charles HOUGH 7218122:15.737112:14.178112:14.178139.429s
 14th202Ed SMITH (exp) 7166222:21.886182:16.182132:16.1821411.433s
 15th214Scott RICHARDSON 12203794:11.240222:16.248142:16.2481511.499s
 16th253Chris COCKRILL 14476352:17.221122:16.604152:16.6041611.855s
 17th201Jonathan-James FOSTER-SMITH 4450492:19.219152:20.646162:19.2191714.470s
 18th237Jason GILLESPIE 8812102:20.037162:21.599182:20.0371815.288s
 19th219Oscar POWELL (exp) 11100492:20.910172:20.9101916.161s
 20th229Harris MACKIE 9249662:21.308172:23.554212:21.3082016.559s
 21st245Morgan SIMMONS 12242462:22.057192:24.445222:22.0572117.308s
 22nd205Carl NEWBIGGING 13376612:41.256212:23.419202:23.4192218.670s
 23rd233Lewis BIRNIE 12813862:28.793202:25.817232:25.8172321.068s
 222Pete ROBINSON (exp) 453336
 238Fraser HOUSTON 458184

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st921Andrew GEORGESON 15603592:12.00612:06.36412:06.3641-
emoji_events2nd900Dominic PLATT 14448882:14.67922:15.76522:14.67928.315s
emoji_events3rd919Lewis DUNCAN 9999512:20.53332:21.41742:20.533314.169s
 4th903Will SAVERY 13183982:21.55742:20.59332:20.593414.229s
 5th910Rudi EICHHORN 9037282:21.81052:22.33962:21.810515.446s
 6th901Luca THURLOW 9519862:22.31872:22.02952:22.029615.665s
 7th902Lucas CRAIK 7242352:22.08862:22.59572:22.088715.724s
 8th929Morgan WILLIAMS 11063192:25.51482:27.810112:25.514819.150s
 9th914Archie TOWNSEND 14481972:25.61192:29.668122:25.611919.247s
 10th911Alfie HEMING 13500552:34.169142:26.90982:26.9091020.545s
 11th931Billy ANDERSON 15673622:27.31992:27.3191120.955s
 12th906Owen RICK 13385573:18.728192:27.321102:27.3211220.957s
 13th930Benjamin WIPAT 9968882:31.238102:34.876152:31.2381324.874s
 14th932Tom BROOKES (1) 10045122:31.268112:31.691132:31.2681424.904s
 15th908Sam BRADY 15201362:33.035122:33.660142:33.0351526.671s
 16th913Conrad MATHAR 12608362:33.436132:42.268172:33.4361627.072s
 17th927Daniel PARFITT 11627192:37.351152:37.911162:37.3511730.987s
 18th905Samuel ALGAR 10991422:43.327182:43.3271836.963s
 19th916Daniel AITKEN 13049872:45.463162:57.619212:45.4631939.099s
 20th922Cole JACKSON 15628353:01.088172:46.062192:46.0622039.698s
 21st923Luke MADLEY 10748614:49.572222:47.399202:47.3992141.035s
 22nd941Ramsay DALGLIESH 13123623:02.247183:11.294233:02.2472255.883s
 23rd909Finn COOPER 10474353:23.291203:09.481223:09.481231:03.117
 24th942Keil LAING 14527803:59.042213:34.831243:34.831241:28.467
 920Dimitrie FRATEAN 1570125
 926Cory MUIR 934017

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st809Boyd MARTIN 11022432:02.82512:08.55852:02.8251-
emoji_events2nd836Jordan WILLIAMS (yth) 11017512:06.73942:04.35412:04.35421.529s
emoji_events3rd822William BRODIE 9995302:05.00022:04.70722:04.70731.882s
 4th801Ryan BRANNEN 8968382:05.82932:06.03232:05.82943.004s
 5th807Logan WILCOX 13379272:08.25152:06.33442:06.33453.509s
 6th823Toby DRISCOLL 11081022:15.046102:09.20362:09.20366.378s
 7th818James WILSON (yth) 10022922:11.15362:22.663222:11.15378.328s
 8th805Henry CREASE 8797252:14.37892:12.20372:12.20389.378s
 9th812Ethan CRAIK 7190452:12.55272:15.815102:12.55299.727s
 10th808Alvaro BOSWELL-HIDALGO 13554042:13.59582:13.79982:13.5951010.770s
 11th802Daniel COPE (yth) 10693052:24.990202:15.15992:15.1591112.334s
 12th813Tom SHAKESPEARE 12298122:16.013112:17.445132:16.0131213.188s
 13th452Josh BOWMAN 13542202:16.387112:16.3871313.562s
 14th803Connor SMITH 7134472:16.976122:17.211122:16.9761414.151s
 15th848Archie GILMOUR 12289002:17.246132:22.646212:17.2461514.421s
 16th840Ben HICKEN 15606552:17.360142:17.3601614.535s
 17th804Dennis LUFFMAN 9072082:17.563152:17.5631714.738s
 18th849Douglas GOODWILL 9651202:27.841242:17.573142:17.5731814.748s
 19th815Josh WHITTLE 14553482:19.893162:18.208152:18.2081915.383s
 20th851Callum HAY 11498612:22.831182:18.297162:18.2972015.472s
 21st847Murdo FRIEL 15418772:26.750222:18.661172:18.6612115.836s
 22nd828Joe WILLOUGHBY 14467242:21.344172:20.504182:20.5042217.679s
 23rd450William BARRON 14203112:23.920192:20.763192:20.7632317.938s
 24th859Cameron PENMAN 9905092:26.636212:21.803202:21.8032418.978s
 25th866Sam WESTGATE 11092262:28.594252:22.836232:22.8362520.011s
 26th844Ben BALLANTYNE 15576072:39.777322:25.014242:25.0142622.189s
 27th871Callum WILLIAMS (yth) 11063202:36.154282:27.036252:27.0362724.211s
 28th811Harry PATRICKSON 13227962:27.455232:28.987272:27.4552824.630s
 29th860Ronan RATCLIFFE 14541822:28.149262:28.1492925.324s
 30th451Adam BIGGINS 15688622:33.295262:31.199282:31.1993028.374s
 31st824Louie PARTRIDGE 8356642:34.688272:31.501292:31.5013128.676s
 32nd861Cameron RAVENHILL 14538242:40.694332:32.051302:32.0513229.226s
 33rd825Tyler PARTRIDGE 8356622:46.711352:32.544312:32.5443329.719s
 34th862Tom ROCHESTER 9712742:36.256292:37.755322:36.2563433.431s
 35th863Louie SMITH 12192712:36.504305:50.510402:36.5043533.679s
 36th459Angus TURNER (yth) 15017112:37.627312:37.6273634.802s
 37th833Jasper JOHNSON 14590373:18.895412:38.454332:38.4543735.629s
 38th841Levi LOOMES 14490432:44.791342:40.223342:40.2233837.398s
 39th456Charlie HARPER 15613472:51.606372:46.722352:46.7223943.897s
 40th455Matthew GRIFFITHS (yth) 15515452:50.463362:50.4634047.638s
 41st457Lewis KENNEDY 9521283:14.528402:51.188362:51.1884148.363s
 42nd454Troy DODDS 11971172:55.811383:08.275382:55.8114252.986s
 43rd854Sam JOHNSTON (yth) 14503282:58.385394:16.753392:58.3854355.560s
 44th453Alistair DICKERT 13540804:22.544423:03.730373:03.730441:00.905
 45th882Nathan ROBERTSON 12808447:29.767437:29.767455:26.942
 458Tom ROSS 1426121

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st510James ELLIOTT (jun) 9245622:03.60212:04.63122:03.6021-
emoji_events2nd545Shaun SANGSTER 15560152:06.96542:03.92112:03.92120.319s
emoji_events3rd516Dan SLACK 14504072:05.06622:05.51232:05.06631.464s
 4th511Siôn MARGRAVE 4659922:06.85832:05.68642:05.68642.084s
 5th501Jake EBDON 11509532:07.40452:06.24852:06.24852.646s
 6th502Dec WILLICOMBE 10261932:11.14172:06.80262:06.80263.200s
 7th500Morgan TYRRELL (jun) 9663022:08.74262:24.297192:08.74275.140s
 8th506Connor OGG 11202732:14.18982:10.04072:10.04086.438s
 9th515William FUELL 8832852:14.759102:12.62482:12.62499.022s
 10th563James MCCARTHY (dh) 13461762:21.184142:13.84392:13.8431010.241s
 11th521Torin MOFFAT 12772022:14.40392:18.891142:14.4031110.801s
 12th530Bradley KING 8846902:23.184172:17.333102:17.3331213.731s
 13th567Luke CHEYNE 14515522:19.558132:17.598112:17.5981313.996s
 14th520Owen MAPLESON 4694872:18.101112:17.749122:17.7491414.147s
 15th569Fraser KELLY (jun) 9240362:21.932162:17.946132:17.9461514.344s
 16th534Calum BEATON 14553782:18.467122:21.601182:18.4671614.865s
 17th514Joe MUMFORD 9673112:30.194202:19.239152:19.2391715.637s
 18th525Ronan WHITE 11420802:28.140182:19.254162:19.2541815.652s
 19th542Harris CAMPBELL 15581922:30.253212:20.581172:20.5811916.979s
 20th524Sam MALSTER 14419962:21.208152:26.968202:21.2082017.606s
 21st523Samuel BUNN 15315562:37.584242:28.262212:28.2622124.660s
 22nd541Thomas HEAP 13375952:29.393192:31.591222:29.3932225.791s
 23rd538David FERGUSON 15485212:36.025222:34.481232:34.4812330.879s
 24th535Jamie CARRUTHERS (jun) 12587192:35.275242:35.2752431.673s
 25th568Kieran DOUGHERTY 2:37.078232:41.018262:37.0782533.476s
 26th529Finlay GRAY 9802433:03.658262:40.687252:40.6872637.085s
 27th557Cameron STEELE 12190472:56.275252:56.2752752.673s
 28th532Luc ROUX 125522010:59.4202710:59.420288:55.818

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st367Christopher GALLAGHER 7063512:04.71612:06.61112:04.7161-
emoji_events2nd368Ben GILLETT 15445972:06.10022:12.10642:06.10021.384s
emoji_events3rd313Matt BAYLISS 15640592:27.669302:07.27922:07.27932.563s
 4th987Callum MCCUBBING 2:10.44132:23.878222:10.44145.725s
 5th990Thomas MOORE (elt) 2:26.454272:10.48232:10.48255.766s
 6th323Gareth NORTHAM 15317402:12.96942:15.03072:12.96968.253s
 7th985Ross MARSHALL 2:13.02952:19.434142:13.02978.313s
 8th345Angus HARDIE 8355732:30.640352:13.23852:13.23888.522s
 9th372Ruairidh MCRITCHIE 7116712:13.91362:15.87492:13.91399.197s
 10th342Simon THURLOW 14607172:14.33672:19.427132:14.336109.620s
 11th308John RIDDELL 14416652:15.73682:14.77862:14.7781110.062s
 12th374William THOMPSON 8817182:18.257132:15.43182:15.4311210.715s
 13th397Daniel BLADON 9041442:15.79392:19.720162:15.7931311.077s
 14th325Harry SNOW 9399072:17.411102:30.705312:17.4111412.695s
 15th369Dan HOLE 12328372:17.958122:17.765102:17.7651513.049s
 16th954Ryan CHAMBERS 2:17.789113:19.163432:17.7891613.073s
 17th343Zak AARON 15735232:24.015222:17.831112:17.8311713.115s
 18th309Chris SPINKS 13464562:24.939242:18.696122:18.6961813.980s
 19th995Michael SIMMONDS 2:22.688212:19.544152:19.5441914.828s
 20th350Grant MURDOCH 8896282:19.920142:21.768212:19.9202015.204s
 21st366Leith ROWE 15763432:20.838152:20.169172:20.1692115.453s
 22nd955Andrew DONNACHIE 2:20.953162:20.658182:20.6582215.942s
 23rd376Ben WILLIAMSON 4538782:22.267192:20.808192:20.8082316.092s
 24th991Michael MURPHY (sen) 2:22.613202:21.399202:21.3992416.683s
 25th340James MURPHY (sen1) 15625422:21.688172:28.923302:21.6882516.972s
 26th352Jake BROOKES 12316042:22.213182:28.511282:22.2132617.497s
 27th997Jonathan WILSON (2) 2:24.742232:26.318252:24.7422720.026s
 28th977Paul MARSHALL (sen1) 2:26.385262:25.306232:25.3062820.590s
 29th305Harry FIRTH (sen) 15150112:25.582253:17.842422:25.5822920.866s
 30th957Greg GORDON 2:32.461372:26.308242:26.3083021.592s
 31st302Thomas MILLS 9403272:27.207282:28.032272:27.2073122.491s
 32nd992Tom NISBET 2:27.502292:36.480352:27.5023222.786s
 33rd355Bryce MCDOWELL 2:29.318322:27.511262:27.5113322.795s
 34th354Findley FORREST 13588852:31.936362:28.818292:28.8183424.102s
 35th986Christopher MCCARTHY 2:29.026312:36.137342:29.0263524.310s
 36th321Joshua MEARS 12605022:30.302332:31.370322:30.3023625.586s
 37th375Gavin WATT 15531712:30.502342:35.094332:30.5023725.786s
 38th945Jay AITKEN 2:33.060382:33.0603828.344s
 39th353Kyle ARNOLD 19LC19102:46.409412:38.430362:38.4303933.714s
 40th316Rory HEMMINGS 14644635:01.667462:38.814372:38.8144034.098s
 41st993Kenneth PORTER 2:39.627392:42.544402:39.6274134.911s
 42nd371Alex MAGEE 12194792:50.822422:40.879382:40.8794236.163s
 43rd356Dane LOVE 15552163:41.571452:41.470392:41.4704336.754s
 44th988Orrin MCDONNELL 4657022:46.139403:46.501442:46.1394441.423s
 45th996Jordan STRONACH 9220822:59.272432:49.077412:49.0774544.361s
 46th370Marc KENNEDY 15704493:35.828443:35.828461:31.112

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st616John HOLBROOK 4284022:09.08312:11.38522:09.0831-
emoji_events2nd625Bradley SHIELDS 4501732:11.58422:09.69912:09.69920.616s
emoji_events3rd606Mike TAYLOR (mas) 11191612:12.37932:12.33232:12.33233.249s
 4th613Stuart JONES (mas) 4208762:14.91152:14.70442:14.70445.621s
 5th611Ben DAY (mas) 14622052:14.87442:15.27052:14.87455.791s
 6th989Jonathan MCGLINCHEY 11655572:21.18582:16.34662:16.34667.263s
 7th619Ben CALDWELL 4391192:20.50972:17.57572:17.57578.492s
 8th617James WEAMES 4717662:25.921112:18.92882:18.92889.845s
 9th650Lewis CROLLA 10454872:20.36962:21.82592:20.369911.286s
 10th634Matt SINCLAIR (mas) 13356682:22.72692:28.225122:22.7261013.643s
 11th632Stuart HOULSTON 15719402:22.922102:22.9221113.839s
 12th999Shaun WOODS 2:32.176162:26.176102:26.1761217.093s
 13th648Robert COBAIN 9693792:26.977122:29.537132:26.9771317.894s
 14th653Chris MCDOUGALL 16316542:31.219152:27.242112:27.2421418.159s
 15th609James HEAL 8862242:28.500132:29.585142:28.5001519.417s
 16th647Phil MATHAR 10461902:30.259142:37.820212:30.2591621.176s
 17th953Jordan CAVALIER 2:33.597182:30.705152:30.7051721.622s
 18th952Danny CARNE 2:58.227242:31.417162:31.4171822.334s
 19th971Matt BOOKER 2:32.341172:31.520172:31.5201922.437s
 20th635Ryan SMILLIE 14526572:36.979202:32.178182:32.1782023.095s
 21st958Kahlum GRANT 16308583:03.799252:35.539192:35.5392126.456s
 22nd638Marcus GOLDSMITH 13187322:36.186192:37.746202:36.1862227.103s
 23rd636Alan TODD 13547832:45.709212:43.579222:43.5792334.496s
 24th651Robin GRAY 12495582:50.025222:59.799232:50.0252440.942s
 25th947Danny APPLETON 2:56.610233:06.930242:56.6102547.527s
 26th994James SIMMONDS 3:08.081263:08.0812658.998s

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st719Nathan CAVALIER 8921902:11.68112:11.67812:11.6781-
emoji_events2nd701Tim PONTING 4099792:13.18032:11.79522:11.79520.117s
emoji_events3rd729Chris WHITFIELD 4029642:11.98322:14.61652:11.98330.305s
 4th710Neil WHITE (dh) 4619502:15.40452:12.28332:12.28340.605s
 5th731John YOUNG (vet) 7068592:14.97342:13.49342:13.49351.815s
 6th714David LIST 4403512:17.53362:18.42862:17.53365.855s
 7th730Jethro WHITFIELD 4096852:18.34172:18.60472:18.34176.663s
 8th726Jordan GARTLAND 14508912:24.062102:18.81682:18.81687.138s
 9th702Mark WEIGHTMAN 4177462:19.00282:21.24892:19.00297.324s
 10th737Zac HUBERY 10459312:24.479112:22.310102:22.3101010.632s
 11th998David WILSON (gvet) 2:23.07193:25.571202:23.0711111.393s
 12th700Mark NEAL (vet2) 10199412:25.917122:23.834112:23.8341212.156s
 13th704Mark CROXALL 8930342:33.451142:28.305122:28.3051316.627s
 14th735Justin BARRATT 11462602:32.991132:31.932132:31.9321420.254s
 15th727Dave INGLEBY 7230292:34.187152:46.711162:34.1871522.509s
 16th946Ewan ANDERSON (vet) 2:41.723182:37.211142:37.2111625.533s
 17th787Richard BINNS 10051292:37.491162:40.506152:37.4911725.813s
 18th782Matthew PATRICKSON 14601532:41.537172:47.560172:41.5371829.859s
 19th781Paul LE MAITRE 11625532:48.453194:10.013212:48.4531936.775s
 20th728George THOMPSON (vet) 10129192:51.399202:56.424182:51.3992039.721s
 21st949Steven BOWIE (gvet) 3:18.869213:09.973193:09.9732158.295s

 

 

U19 women  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st130Tea JENSEN 9679432:37.21112:49.90122:37.2111-
emoji_events2nd131Phoebe GALE 12468552:47.93522:42.46712:42.46725.256s
emoji_events3rd142Rosy MONAGHAN 8897312:49.79132:50.15932:49.791312.580s
 4th137Aimi KENYON 11438702:52.22142:56.44252:52.221415.010s
 5th133Karra LAING 10792822:57.34852:52.60742:52.607515.396s
 6th138Bethany MCCULLY 12778013:08.71263:12.34463:08.712631.501s
 7th140Megan LACY 12607973:27.29973:18.57973:18.579741.368s
 8th135Nina-Yves CAMERON 15303253:32.33983:32.42183:32.339855.128s

19+ women  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st169Stacey FISHER 15469332:23.14012:28.10712:23.1401-
emoji_events2nd183Kerry WILSON 16183662:28.38522:29.52422:28.38525.245s
emoji_events3rd102Becci SKELTON 9290522:28.59532:33.76732:28.59535.455s
 4th101Abbie SLOAN 10042482:35.44642:36.99552:35.446412.306s
 5th113Mikayla PARTON 11180412:36.06752:36.18142:36.067512.927s
 6th107Meg WHYTE 9917863:59.495152:41.54162:41.541618.401s
 7th109Maya ATKINSON 9211442:42.99262:49.72282:42.992719.852s
 8th108Monika MIXOVA 14622692:50.96672:46.66472:46.664823.524s
 9th951Diana MCLAREN 3:14.81683:20.936113:14.816951.676s
 10th163Rebecca SMITH 8709313:16.48293:19.50093:16.4821053.342s
 11th161Emily BECKETT 14598273:16.521103:20.476103:16.5211153.381s
 12th103Aston TUTT 11018153:23.654113:23.654121:00.514
 13th162Ellie DEWDNEY 8236983:29.667123:24.039123:24.039131:00.899
 14th174Shona MCKINNON 9494083:36.833133:41.927133:36.833141:13.693
 15th182Claudia FORBES-WALKER 13536523:52.969144:37.312143:52.969151:29.829
 164Jane PAGE 1366214
Chat with us