Male: Pro
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Scott BEAUMONT | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 287 | James WILSON (mas) | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 12 | Daniel WAGSTAFF | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 4 | Davi ROBERTS | 4th-A | ||
5th | 3 | William EVANS (mas1) | 1st-B | ||
6th | 92 | Ben JONES (4x) | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 42 | Tom BELL (4x) | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 64 | Kingsley MEARS | 4th-B | ||
9th | 10 | Charlie CURRIE | |||
10th | 70 | Connor HUDSON | |||
11th | 44 | Jack HUDSON |
Male: 10-12
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 272 | Billy PUGH | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 264 | Olly BOOCOCK | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 434 | Alfie HOLLOWAY | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 274 | Ben LONGLEY | 4th-A | ||
5th | 446 | Lucas DEWSNAP | 1st-B | ||
6th | 430 | Jono HARRADINE | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 306 | Elliott KENT | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 360 | Elizabeth BOWN | 4th-B | ||
9th | 437 | Seamus DOHERTY | |||
10th | 261 | Annalise CADMAN CARPENTER | |||
11th | 435 | Oakley HOLLOWAY ° |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 15-16
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1JUV | Ben TYAS | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 276 | Zac HUDSON | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 345 | Fred HUNT | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 262 | Freddie CADMAN CARPENTER ° | 4th-A | ||
5th | 278 | Thomas LONGLEY | 1st-B | ||
6th | 212 | Sam EADSFORTH | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 277 | Conor ROBERTS | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 317 | Reuben MILLS ° | 4th-B | ||
9th | 260 | Cameron ROBERTS (yth) | |||
10th | 263 | Teddy POULETT | |||
11th | 271 | Leo WILKINSON | |||
12th | 273 | Harrison GILLOTT | |||
13th | 275 | Isaac JACKSON-GREENWAY | |||
14th | 348 | Freddie SEEBY |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: 19-29
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 204 | Will MILLS ° | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 111 | Will HARRIS (jun) ° | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 99 | Angus CHILD | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 24 | Lewis ASHE | 4th-A | ||
5th | 358 | Louis HOPKINS | 1st-B | ||
6th | 387 | Alex GREEN (exp) | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 100 | Martin CHILD | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 33 | Fred DEVEREUX | 4th-B | ||
9th | 267 | Jamie FLANAGAN (sen) | |||
10th | 181 | Chance WALTERS | |||
11th | 210 | Ruben MASI ° | |||
12th | 17 | Jacob STELL |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: 30-39
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 290 | Simon NASH (mas) | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 282 | David SIBLEY | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 368 | Mop HEAD | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 422 | Richard DOBSON | 4th-A | ||
5th | 311 | Fabien MEUNIER | 1st-B | ||
6th | 710 | Ash RICHARDSON (bmx) | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 388 | Robert BENSON (4x) | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 286 | Shane KLUCKOW | 4th-B |
Male: 40+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1V | Michael DEWSNAP | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 379 | Dave RICHARDSON (vet) | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 427 | Robert BLAKE (vet2) | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 268 | Paul SODEN | 4th-A | ||
5th | 300 | Simon RICKETT | 1st-B | ||
6th | 1W | Megan WHERRY ° | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 200 | Isabella LEYSHON ° | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 777 | Neil HARBOUR | 4th-B | ||
9th | 373 | Chris WALKER (vet2) | |||
10th | 2W | Courtney ABBISS ° |
° Riders racing out of category
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified