shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (141)photo_libraryPhotos (745)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite/Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st1Jay WILLIAMSONphoto_library 1:31.82611:30.41011:30.4101-
emoji_events2nd3Charles HOUGHphoto 7218121:36.19121:35.17421:35.17424.764s
emoji_events3rd4Moss MACRINERphoto_library 1:37.64031:36.76131:36.76136.351s
 4th2Adam LOCK (exp)photo 4518111:53.43841:38.75241:38.75248.342s

Hardtail men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st27Robert BLAKE (vet2)photo_library 9301111:42.58011:40.39711:40.3971-
emoji_events2nd26Samual BERRY 4664441:51.65241:45.97421:45.97425.577s
emoji_events3rd99Andy HORSBURGHphoto_library 11226551:47.73221:46.32331:46.32335.926s
 4th145Ollie MANTphoto_library 1:49.67432:01.00361:49.67449.277s
 5th135Simon MILLERphoto 8229521:58.27051:57.12341:57.123516.726s
 6th152Andy LEDDENphoto 1:59.66451:59.664619.267s
 7th30Harris SURRYphoto_library 16335482:25.88662:23.69272:23.692743.295s
 8th29Jonathon MOOREphoto_library 2:49.22072:33.43782:33.437853.040s

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st76Jaden FLETCHERphoto 10314832:00.84821:59.97611:59.9761-
emoji_events2nd79Sonny HUDSON 14599842:00.70812:02.51622:00.70820.732s
emoji_events3rd136Laurence STUART-MILLER 2:01.21232:28.52472:01.21231.236s
 4th75Jack EMMERSON 2:05.97542:03.10032:03.10043.124s
 5th78Alfie HOLLOWAYphoto 8794232:08.79252:07.36042:07.36057.384s
 6th80Leon PALMER (rpr)photo_library 2:23.87172:17.88952:17.889617.913s
 7th82Noah POTTERphoto 2:22.84762:36.92282:22.847722.871s
 8th85Charlie TILLEYphoto_library 2:34.98282:27.64862:27.648827.672s
 9th83Harvey SANDERS 13980813:15.636102:58.63992:58.639958.663s
 10th84Archer STONEphoto 16357303:11.02192:59.877102:59.8771059.901s
 11th77Oakley HOLLOWAYphoto_library 13171043:55.194113:41.352113:41.352111:41.376

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st47Will SAVERY 13183981:41.18011:47.50661:41.1801-
emoji_events2nd49Archie TOWNSEND 14481971:41.39521:41.31011:41.31020.130s
emoji_events3rd40Jowan HEWITT 14504121:43.41931:41.49821:41.49830.318s
 4th44Toby MURPHY 1:43.99441:44.26231:43.99442.814s
 5th37Raif FURMENGERphoto 14499411:45.25151:45.94641:45.25154.071s
 6th43Theo MAUNDER 14416621:45.89061:47.10051:45.89064.710s
 7th33Roman BROWNphoto 15336781:52.20772:06.250121:52.207711.027s
 8th41Leo HOBART 14400122:12.379131:52.90771:52.907811.727s
 9th149Sol MONRO 1:59.18491:53.01581:53.015911.835s
 10th38Harry MAINWARINGphoto_library 11468491:58.62582:01.355101:58.6251017.445s
 11th42Corey HUNTphoto 10298912:01.345101:58.73591:58.7351117.555s
 12th7Mahni CLEARphoto_library 15600532:09.750122:02.344112:02.3441221.164s
 13th153A.J. WIMPENNYphoto 2:05.102112:09.820132:05.1021323.922s
 14th35Archie BURLINGHAM 2:14.170142:13.743142:13.7431432.563s
 15th50Mackenzie TREBILCOCKphoto_library 2:41.139152:33.860152:33.8601552.680s

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st110Henry CREASEphoto 8797251:37.11721:35.41011:35.4101-
emoji_events2nd116Jasper JOHNSONphoto_library 14590371:35.98211:36.68621:35.98220.572s
emoji_events3rd130Charlie SAVERYphoto_library 13183971:42.15931:41.62431:41.62436.214s
 4th106Zak BONNEYphoto_library 12264501:43.18251:41.85341:41.85346.443s
 5th113Joe TREGASKES 1:44.39281:41.93851:41.93856.528s
 6th119Seth MAUNDERphoto 14416611:54.976191:42.66161:42.66167.251s
 7th109Caleb COVENTRYphoto_library 1:42.86541:49.587151:42.86577.455s
 8th120James MCDOUALLphoto_library 12584261:43.80971:43.00071:43.00087.590s
 9th127Reuben RENTON 9551111:50.920161:43.15381:43.15397.743s
 10th123Owen PITMANphoto 1:43.64261:44.674101:43.642108.232s
 11th121Joe NEEDHAM 15585931:46.265101:44.50291:44.502119.092s
 12th124Tyler POLLINGTONphoto 12352621:45.86391:50.767181:45.8631210.453s
 13th46Tyler PARTRIDGE 8356621:53.592171:47.493111:47.4931312.083s
 14th108Sachin CAMPBELL-LONGWORTHphoto_library 15427651:48.395111:47.495121:47.4951412.085s
 15th45Louie PARTRIDGE 8356641:48.733121:47.535131:47.5351512.125s
 16th117Jolyon LYNAMphoto_library 15519171:49.801141:48.282141:48.2821612.872s
 17th112Alfie ELLIOTTphoto 1:49.057132:05.809231:49.0571713.647s
 18th111Jack DANIELS 1:53.632181:49.658161:49.6581814.248s
 19th115George JEVEONS 1:49.869151:51.057191:49.8691914.459s
 20th122Jack PHILLIPSphoto 1443234DNF1:50.064171:50.0642014.654s
 21st125Ben POULTER 13137901:57.080201:55.476201:55.4762120.066s
 22nd126Jamie RAYMOND 2:00.076221:59.465211:59.4652224.055s
 23rd132Sam SWANCUTTphoto_library 2:00.057212:00.678222:00.0572324.647s
 24th128Luke RICHARDSONphoto_library 2:04.090232:12.794252:04.0902428.680s
 25th118Louis MACKENZIEphoto 2:06.816242:07.313242:06.8162531.406s
 26th133Toby SWEETLAND 2:49.208252:43.527262:43.527261:08.117

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st129James MCCARTHY (dh)photo_library 1:36.93911:38.25011:36.9391-
emoji_events2nd32Luke HUMPHRIESphoto 13463381:41.60422:01.74331:41.60424.665s
emoji_events3rd31Tom BELL (4x)photo_library 10357441:45.84031:51.84621:45.84038.901s
 4th144Jake PLUMLEY 3:47.99243:47.99242:11.053

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st92Matt LUSCOMBEphoto_library 16337881:42.32131:37.11611:37.1161-
emoji_events2nd88Harrison FAWCETTphoto_library 9361511:39.79211:40.26221:39.79222.676s
emoji_events3rd94Kieran REYNOLDSphoto 12537751:40.32121:44.98261:40.32133.205s
 4th90Tom HOLLAND 4642551:42.99741:40.41031:40.41043.294s
 5th134Greg BERRYphoto_library 8269122:23.385111:42.45141:42.45155.335s
 6th91Noah LAKELANDphoto 15598741:46.12051:44.73151:44.73167.615s
 7th89Antonio FIOREphoto_library 1:48.81271:45.09271:45.09277.976s
 8th93Reece MANIFOLD 1:47.16261:49.505101:47.162810.046s
 9th155Ashley SPRY 1:53.98991:48.83781:48.837911.721s
 10th139Chris JOHNSON (sen)photo 1:48.96981:49.45791:48.9691011.853s
 11th95Jack SAUNDERSphoto_library DNF1:49.535111:49.5351112.419s
 12th87Alex DOVELLphoto_library 15598522:05.722101:54.980121:54.9801217.864s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st86Jon CREDICOTT 1:39.83421:38.11711:38.1171-
emoji_events2nd66Lawrence JONESphoto_library 9467091:39.73011:38.66121:38.66120.544s
emoji_events3rd58Will EVANS (exp)photo_library 4405601:41.38431:38.84731:38.84730.730s
 4th59James EWENSphoto 9641041:46.716111:42.48741:42.48744.370s
 5th74Andy ROBERTS (mas1)photo 1:44.70451:43.45851:43.45855.341s
 6th72Ollie PUCKEYphoto_library 1:46.578101:43.50061:43.50065.383s
 7th55Chris CUMMING (mas) 4419641:46.48091:44.16171:44.16176.044s
 8th64Luke HOLMESphoto_library 1:45.20371:44.45581:44.45586.338s
 9th62Clinton HOCKING 1:46.26381:44.47391:44.47396.356s
 10th56Karl DUDLEYphoto_library 1:44.60741:50.138131:44.607106.490s
 11th63Matthew HODDINOTTphoto_library 1:44.70451:47.077101:44.704116.587s
 12th53Ben CLARKE (mas1)photo 1:49.908131:47.363111:47.363129.246s
 13th60Neil FOWLERphoto 1:50.241141:49.205121:49.2051311.088s
 14th150James PUMFORD 1:49.755121:52.481171:49.7551411.638s
 15th52Scott BROOKINGphoto_library 1:51.763161:50.473141:50.4731512.356s
 16th73Jake READ 1:51.410151:50.970151:50.9701612.853s
 17th65Nicholas JONES (mas)photo_library 1:52.537171:51.561161:51.5611713.444s
 18th70Barry MCCABEphoto 1:58.133191:52.499181:52.4991814.382s
 19th51Chris BRENTON (1)photo_library DNF1:52.614191:52.6141914.497s
 20th57Mike ELSEphoto 12555062:09.850201:52.621201:52.6212014.504s
 21st67Mark LEY 1:56.689181:56.274211:56.2742118.157s
 22nd61Phillip FOWLER 2:14.801212:12.461222:12.4612234.344s
 23rd68Andy MARSH (xc) 12438482:18.783222:25.223232:18.7832340.666s
 24th54Tom CLUTTERBUCKphoto 2:24.905233:02.437242:24.9052446.788s

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st100Kris LORD (vet)photo_library 4453191:38.44511:38.78111:38.4451-
emoji_events2nd104Keith SHORT 1:40.56321:41.07421:40.56322.118s
emoji_events3rd69Andy BOYLEphoto_library 1:43.43331:41.59731:41.59733.152s
 4th96Simon FOWLERphoto 13500361:45.51041:43.57941:43.57945.134s
 5th137Chris WOOLLISCROFT 1:45.78651:45.78657.341s
 6th142Justin GIBBSphoto_library 1:51.62361:48.28951:48.28969.844s
 7th131Kristian SWANCUTTphoto_library 16108721:55.89171:55.22361:55.223716.778s
 8th97Gareth HAYWOOD 1:56.49382:00.19971:56.493818.048s
 9th154Carl BILLINGHURSTphoto_library 2:00.50292:02.58892:00.502922.057s
 10th102Adrian PERRYphoto_library 2:01.040102:01.94182:01.0401022.595s
 11th103Jeremy PHILLIPSphoto 14432322:28.281112:16.108102:16.1081137.663s

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st25Neil TOWNSENDphoto_library 12742761:54.67811:59.47131:54.6781-
emoji_events2nd24Richard STAFFphoto_library 12233791:55.15122:00.73951:55.15120.473s
emoji_events3rd23Gerry SANDERSphoto 11394791:56.09431:55.23311:55.23330.555s
 4th101Stuart MCCARTHY (gvet)photo_library 2:07.80771:58.29421:58.29443.616s
 5th151Andy LEDDENphoto 1:58.53741:58.53753.859s
 6th20Martin KENTphoto_library 13503182:02.41061:59.97241:59.97265.294s
 7th81Simon PALMER (1)photo 9791322:01.65052:02.59262:01.65076.972s
 8th21Neil POLLINGTONphoto_library 11630622:08.96182:07.31972:07.319812.641s
 9th19Richard HEMINGphoto_library 2:13.24292:19.20482:13.242918.564s
 10th22Mike POYNTERphoto_library 16064602:41.598102:33.00992:33.0091038.331s
 18Tom COVENTRY DNF

 

 

10-12 girls  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st17Lolie MURPHYphoto 2:29.38612:25.51212:25.5121-
emoji_events2nd39Grace BURGE 3:03.36222:52.91622:52.916227.404s
emoji_events3rd16Angelica LEY 3:07.01433:12.67833:07.014341.502s

13-16 girls  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st34Lily BURLINGHAM 2:20.92012:05.28612:05.2861-
emoji_events2nd28Ruby DAVISON 2:35.58322:11.96522:11.96526.679s

17+ women  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st6Natasha BRADLEYphoto_library 4617301:50.11011:51.31111:50.1101-
emoji_events2nd9Ella FRY-TAYLORphoto_library 2:00.59141:55.73121:55.73125.621s
emoji_events3rd15Ebony WEBBERphoto_library 15598531:56.40721:57.49731:56.40736.297s
 4th5Maya ATKINSONphoto_library 9211441:59.33031:57.90341:57.90347.793s
 5th147Gemma CASEY 2:10.78652:07.50252:07.502517.392s
 6th140Hannah MASONphoto_library 2:13.58862:09.21262:09.212619.102s
 7th10Dominique GORSTphoto_library 2:28.78482:23.09172:23.091732.981s
 8th8Jane DAVIDSON (2)photo 2:26.55072:25.22982:25.229835.119s
 9th14Shannon RUSSELLphoto_library 2:48.15892:27.24092:27.240937.130s
 10th12Molly JAMESphoto_library 16349393:12.237103:09.150103:09.150101:19.040
iXS Trigger AM helmet
iXS Trigger AM helmet
Chat with us