shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (40)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://docs.wixstatic.com/ugd/e8cf4e_f1ff0a59c1a34ba4ac240a40ea87ff3e.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

U19 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Squeal L... Soggy Bi... Cyanide ... Black Ey... Paintball Total time Diff
emoji_events1st37Liam OLEARY 4:40.6515:39.5016:12.3014:57.0011:57.35123:26.801-
emoji_events2nd19Conor GELLING 5:09.6526:05.8126:23.6525:30.3922:07.70225:17.2021:50.40

19-29 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Squeal L... Soggy Bi... Cyanide ... Black Ey... Paintball Total time Diff
emoji_events1st31Olly MEGSON Bull Run Racing3:53.3014:37.9515:05.4613:44.6511:41.60119:02.961-
emoji_events2nd20Al GRIFFIN 4:05.9024:58.2925:17.7524:00.0621:50.85320:12.8521:09.89
emoji_events3rd8Ash COLLINGE Tyred&Cranky Enduro Team4:12.1035:03.1935:24.7034:17.7531:43.86220:41.6031:38.64
 4th22Adam HENDERSON Pedal2Progression4:36.9045:24.0045:45.5044:24.7141:55.96422:07.0743:04.11
 5th10Kyle COLLISTER Fish Lips MTB5:02.4165:43.4556:05.2554:54.2551:58.05523:43.4154:40.45
 6th45Matty SKILLEN 5:02.0056:08.5066:14.0465:00.3162:04.95724:29.8065:26.84
 7th46James COLLINSON 5:21.9086:38.2986:47.2586:04.0492:04.35626:55.8377:52.87
 8th16Jamie EVERITT 5:14.4576:58.6096:40.9575:57.7672:10.89827:02.6587:59.69
 9th41Andrew STOREY Fish Lips MTB5:23.5596:27.3177:26.85106:10.00102:13.50927:41.2198:38.25
 10th12Sean DODD 6:00.85117:08.50107:21.8596:03.9082:14.211028:49.31109:46.35
 11th15Patrick EVANS 5:48.46107:08.86117:31.94116:43.46112:19.001129:31.721110:28.76

30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Squeal L... Soggy Bi... Cyanide ... Black Ey... Paintball Total time Diff
emoji_events1st43Robbie TURNER 4:02.3514:43.6015:07.8114:07.1111:45.56119:46.431-
emoji_events2nd27James LONG Northern Posse4:10.6434:54.4125:15.9034:07.4021:47.09220:15.44229.01s
emoji_events3rd14Richard DRINKWATER 4:08.0025:11.2135:15.2124:11.1031:54.56320:40.08353.65s
 4th7Mike CHATEL Tyred&Cranky Enduro Team4:16.9045:12.2545:27.3044:28.6641:56.00521:21.1141:34.68
 5th23James HINCHLIFFE t EWS Enduro Team / Team H4:34.5455:38.3975:57.3574:49.0962:01.50723:00.8753:14.44
 6th25Neil KENNA 4:51.1665:28.7065:47.9155:12.6672:01.56823:21.9963:35.56
 7th44Richie KILLIP 4:55.4685:22.4155:50.8565:15.3982:02.65923:26.7673:40.33
 8th35Russ MOORE Sheepskull Enduro Riders5:03.96105:52.2196:08.9194:38.9051:57.50623:41.4883:55.05
 9th21Sam HARDMAN Tyred&Cranky Enduro Team4:54.8675:51.8586:03.1985:31.79111:55.45424:17.1494:30.71
 10th30Andy MCKNIGHT 4:56.4495:53.94106:45.26125:22.0592:06.311025:04.00105:17.57
 11th3Ton Ton BANGERO FILMANN-MTB5:35.85116:22.31116:43.85115:35.41122:07.661226:25.08116:38.65
 12th2Tom BABBS Purple Monkey5:39.29126:35.50126:43.35105:31.21102:07.501126:36.85126:50.42
 13th17Andrew FAULKNER 6:11.56138:23.35137:58.64137:30.60132:14.691332:18.841312:32.41

40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Squeal L... Soggy Bi... Cyanide ... Black Ey... Paintball Total time Diff
emoji_events1st5Nigel BEATTIE Manx MTB Enduro4:00.9414:55.1115:16.2514:00.5411:44.50119:57.341-
emoji_events2nd26Ian LAMBERTON Praying for nice weather and the route5:07.7926:32.7026:38.5025:29.5022:12.84226:01.3326:03.99
emoji_events3rd32Tony MILLICHAP 6:00.9637:23.0637:55.3137:03.5032:20.04430:42.87310:45.53
 4th24Rob HUYTON 6:02.4148:24.1049:29.8147:17.2542:13.85333:27.42413:30.08

50-59 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Squeal L... Soggy Bi... Cyanide ... Black Ey... Paintball Total time Diff
emoji_events1st9Stephen COLLINS Manx MTB Enduro4:20.4015:08.5615:28.5014:09.8911:47.86120:55.211-
emoji_events2nd11Rob CORMODE Northern Posse4:21.0025:27.9025:45.3024:14.9421:49.89221:39.03243.82s
emoji_events3rd42Mike TURNER 4:43.5036:08.4636:22.9134:44.1031:58.21323:57.1833:01.97
 4th13Andrew DOHERTY 5:18.3547:21.3147:50.6145:36.0942:21.10428:27.4647:32.25

60+ men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Squeal L... Soggy Bi... Cyanide ... Black Ey... Paintball Total time Diff
emoji_events1st40Michael SHIPSIDES Misfits10:12.7618:42.7619:08.4416:58.3112:46.50137:48.771-

 

 

Open women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Squeal L... Soggy Bi... Cyanide ... Black Ey... Paintball Total time Diff
emoji_events1st6Sarah BRUNSWICK Northern Posse5:00.8116:14.9426:37.2515:56.5022:08.96125:58.461-
emoji_events2nd4Saskia BAXTER 5:15.4026:05.9516:57.1025:40.6512:13.54226:12.64214.18s
emoji_events3rd39Chloe QUILLIAM 6:07.9137:36.4637:21.4536:32.7132:24.46330:02.9934:04.53
 4th28Julie LYNESS Northern Posse6:11.2548:46.0048:25.6946:59.3642:26.11432:48.4146:49.95
 5th38Debbie PERRY 8:07.59514:00.50512:08.56510:59.5053:28.85548:45.00522:46.54
Ghost FR AMR
Ghost FR AMR
Chat with us