shopping_cart0Basketmenu

US DH National Champs '19 at Winter Park, CO

view_listResults (291)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://legacy.usacycling.org/results/index.php?year=2019&id=21

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st123Neko MULALLY 458218Pisgah Forest, NC5:01.421-
emoji_events2nd210Charlie HARRISON 434032Trabuco Canyon, CA5:04.3722.95s
emoji_events3rd86Dakotah NORTON 222617Atlas5:04.4733.05s
 4th192Bruce KLEIN 56676Altadena5:05.0343.61s
 5th162Nikolas NESTOROFF 85070San Marcos, CA5:09.3357.91s
 6th62Mitch ROPELATO 360570Ogden, UT5:09.7768.35s
 7th100Steven WALTON 127641Corona5:16.17714.75s
 8th93Armen DAVIS 321932Longmont, CO5:16.69815.27s
 9th718Walker SHAW 504044Hendersonville, NC5:16.91915.49s
 10th43Max MORGAN (pro) 488213Pisgah Forest, NC5:17.491016.07s
 11th173Seth HANSON 429744Taylors, SC5:17.591116.17s
 12th206Austin WARREN 556315Alpine, CAOutlaw Bike Team5:19.591218.17s
 13th717Steve ESTABROOK 584590South Burlington, VT5:20.261318.84s
 14th82Elliot JACKSON 3122Westlake Village, CAPennsylvania Cycling Association5:20.611419.19s
 15th39Charles FRYDENDAL 435378Livermore, CA5:21.261519.84s
 16th37Harrison ORY 556329Denver, CO5:22.021620.60s
 17th2Wiley KAUPAS 352832Dillon, COBicycle Racing Association of Colorado5:22.461721.04s
 18th302Chris HIGGERSON 584094Gypsum, CO5:25.161823.74s
 19th36Logan BINGGELI 394178Saint George, UT5:25.461924.04s
 20th76Thomas ZULA 573445New Carlisle, OH5:26.562025.14s
 21st272Kyle STRAIT 553260Alpine, CASpecialized / TWO WHEELER5:32.342130.92s
 22nd7Christian GONZALEZ 358579Santa Clarita, CATrek5:34.902233.48s
 23rd18Tim PRICE 194155Steamboat Springs, CO5:36.202334.78s
 24th22Steve WENTZ 148884Costa Mesa, CA5:36.312434.89s
 25th40Cameron ORY 230691Denver, CO5:38.822537.40s
 26th41Darric ROARK 533428Longmont, CO5:42.392640.97s
 27th12Jake KAHN 352646Putnam Valley, NY5:43.082741.66s
 28th38Jack DRAIN 405024Park City, UT5:46.942845.52s
 29th2Jarrod ADCOCK 295747Lakewood, CO5:47.722946.30s
 30th25Sean KELLY 561319Acworth, GA6:02.51301:01.09
 31st27Josiah TILL 439198Westminster, COBicycle Racing Association of Colorado6:05.51311:04.09
 32nd26Bryce HELBLING 406096Sandy, UT10:07.98325:06.56
 33rd29Dillon LEMARR 291074Denver, COCommencal USA10:39.77335:38.35
 34th195Sean O'DONNELL 383076Rochester, MN11:25.14346:23.72
 35th4Dylan CRANE 379184Carbondale, CO15:37.683510:36.26
 24Nathan ST. CLAIR 485700Statesville, NCFox / I9 / TLD / Transition BikesDNS

Cat 1: 11-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st131Mason SALAZAR 425561Encinitas, CA8:10.691-
emoji_events2nd23Luke MALLEN 574995Sandy, UT8:19.4128.72s
emoji_events3rd122Fred LARIVIERE 564254Lehi, UT8:32.63321.94s
 4th116Ryker LEANEAGH 165595Longmont, CO8:36.51425.82s
 5th119Finn MCDERMOTT 12447Glenwood Springs, CO8:40.24529.55s
 6th714Maddex THIEL 536994Cypress, TX8:47.93637.24s
 7th18Will HACKNEY 584488Franklin, TN8:49.07738.38s
 8th245Amato HALENDA 583531Salida, CO8:51.60840.91s
 9th112Sam CAVIN 109553Monument, CO9:07.32956.63s
 10th213Cohen BUNDY 556502Fort Collins, COOutlaw Bike Team9:11.38101:00.69
 11th19Syd HYLDAHL 378493Provo, UTIntense Cycles USA9:28.26111:17.57
 12th10Nico PFEIFER 245980Littleton, CO9:36.24121:25.55
 13th49Rowan RENZELMAN 546443Golden, CO9:36.77131:26.08
 14th88Jackson MCPHERSON 584324Mead, CO9:49.67141:38.98
 15th713Carter BAUMANN 565197Boulder, CO9:59.69151:49.00
 16th72Alex MALLEN 243528Sandy, UTUtah Cycling Association10:10.44161:59.75
 17th69Boone WHEELER 322556Salt Lake City, UT10:26.88172:16.19

Cat 1: 13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st13Evan MEDCALF 378154Albuquerque, NM7:23.861-
emoji_events2nd24Ryan PINKERTON 516923Aliso Viejo, CA7:39.90216.04s
emoji_events3rd206Marco VOGEL 556214Boulder, COB-line racing7:59.20335.34s
 4th11Trevor COPPOCK 465945Evergreen, CO8:00.73436.87s
 5th308Vann POLLARD 472908Salt Lake City, UT8:04.38540.52s
 6th12Ryan LITTLE 482316Charlottesville, VA8:08.05644.19s
 7th303Colin MULALLY 551418Sinking Spring, PA8:10.81746.95s
 8th13Aiden PARISH 349976Bluffdale, UT8:14.98851.12s
 9th16Tor HUDSON 467539Crested Butte, CO8:20.33956.47s
 10th41Anthony LOMBARDI 378026Concord, NH8:20.991057.13s
 11th311Drake PARKER 329706Sandy, UT8:22.251158.39s
 12th312Finley KIRSCHENMANN 504092Sandy, UT8:22.341258.48s
 13th9Siam REED 530849Longmont, CO8:27.63131:03.77
 14th31David CONNERS 466615Basalt, COGiant Co-Factory Off-Road Team8:28.66141:04.80
 15th17Casen DOBBS 230690Lakewood, CO8:29.32151:05.46
 16th37Ryder MOSLEY 292907Bangor, PA8:30.78161:06.92
 17th235Gavin GOIKE 581062Avon, COOutlaw Bike Team8:37.92171:14.06
 18th103Aiden ROWELL 564597Littleton, CO8:45.66181:21.80
 19th108Ryder BAUMANN 571218Boulder, CO8:47.29191:23.43
 20th113Austin PEARSON 551573Erie, COOutlaw Bike Team8:49.89201:26.03
 21st156Aiden RENZELMAN 583039Golden, CO9:01.47211:37.61
 22nd721Carter STANFIELD 552311Sandy, UTOutlaw Bike Team9:13.50221:49.64
 23rd218Zachary SMITH (west) 458219Portland, OR9:16.86231:53.00

Cat 1: 15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st12Christopher GRICE 563995Brevard, NC5:31.951-
emoji_events2nd202Nate THALHAMER 497899Santa Rosa5:32.7120.76s
emoji_events3rd314Adrian HAYDEN 288799Saranac Lake5:38.6336.68s
 4th305Kaden PANKOW 480139El Cajon, CA5:38.9847.03s
 5th19Dean LINDSEY 240150Pleasanton, CAUtah Cycling Association5:42.47510.52s
 6th306Jacob SMITH (u21) 438309Portland, OR5:45.85613.90s
 7th5Andrew DRISCOLL 293962Bow, NH5:47.50715.55s
 8th313Ethan ALEXANDER 412403Riverside, CAAvout Racing5:57.50825.55s
 9th307Max VOGEL 504575Boulder, CO5:57.60925.65s
 10th6Keegan ROWLEY 487911Channahon, ILArizona Bicycle Racing Association6:02.531030.58s
 11th21Colin MCELYEA 291587Scottsdale, AZ6:02.951131.00s
 12th33Logan TIGER 300916Washington, NJKansas Cycling Association6:03.521231.57s
 13th304Justin MALISKA 314386Tehachapi, CA6:06.201334.25s
 14th34Eric WILLETTS 297858Ephrata, PASouthern California Nevada Cycling Association6:11.471439.52s
 15th101Michael MALDONADO 584059Stanhope, NJ6:11.691539.74s
 16th228Hadrien LACKNER 533481Point Arena, CAOutlaw Bike Team6:12.001640.05s
 17th165Rhett VANDERDUSSEN 552871Johnstown, CO6:13.831741.88s
 18th217Jack BAKKEN 582490Lone Tree, CO6:14.011842.06s
 19th219Sam KAHN 584641Putnam Valley, NY6:20.831948.88s
 20th171Jack BOUND 583534Asheville, NC6:25.882053.93s
 21st216Bodie HEFLIN 583000Frisco, CO6:26.352154.40s
 22nd45Carson SPENCER 440122Draper, UT6:26.812254.86s
 23rd716Brenden GILLILAND 524178Berthoud, CO6:37.50231:05.55
 24th275Cody BROCK 583068Loveland, CO7:04.44241:32.49
 50Seth PRITCHARD 480151Hooker, OKDNS

Cat 1: 17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st243Mathew STERLING 144435San Jose, CA5:10.081-
emoji_events2nd231Cole SUETOS 575931Temecula, CA5:13.6423.56s
emoji_events3rd74Dante SILVA 533344Chula Vista, CA5:13.8333.75s
 4th92Zach GAREIS 2921Mars5:18.1448.06s
 5th215Austin DOOLEY 582339Yucaipa, CAOutlaw Bike Team5:21.77511.69s
 6th44Tyler ERVIN 407417Alpine, CA5:22.85612.77s
 7th33Andrew DRISCOLL 477825Bow, NH5:23.97713.89s
 8th61Aiden CHAPIN 313394Valencia, CA5:24.66814.58s
 9th48George POGGEMEYER 380909Littleton, CO5:25.91915.83s
 10th209Spencer ERVIN 578370Bellevue, WA5:35.331025.25s
 11th116Ethan LIEB 582588Bellevue, WA5:35.801125.72s
 12th232Cameron MADER 575807Fairfax, VAAvout Racing5:37.231227.15s
 13th233Daniel MCMASTER 584076Oak Hills, CA5:38.151328.07s
 14th231Trent DEL GRIPPO 582385Golden, CO5:42.521432.44s
 15th204Luke VILLARS 583990Apple Valley5:46.281536.20s
 16th720Thomas LAWSON 583875Wrightwood5:46.911636.83s
 17th47Dane SCHLEY 582192Littleton, CO6:27.72171:17.64
 18th11Dusty BASS 255122Gilbertsville, KYBicycle Racing Association of Colorado6:28.52181:18.44

Cat 1: 19-24 men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st273Adam DURBIN 523264Poway, CA5:52.501-
emoji_events2nd281Eric BERRY 584561Granby, CO5:55.6223.12s
emoji_events3rd715Andrew SEALES 487847Grand Junction, CO5:59.4736.97s
 4th70Dylan COBERN 201871Cedar City5:59.6447.14s
 5th153Drake BARRON 566746La Crescenta, CA6:02.67510.17s
 6th239Drew PALMER-LEGER 514430Park City, UT6:11.10618.60s
 7th222Tanner HART 549793Sandy, UT7:20.1571:27.65
 8th212Jake WADE 538207Manassas, VA15:10.6789:18.17
 177Chaice SODERSTROM 579693Englewood, CODNF

Cat 1: 25-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st99Ross MCDONALD 21573Albuquerque, NM6:15.301-
emoji_events2nd133Eric YOON 582341Avon, CO6:20.5625.26s
emoji_events3rd46Daniel GOODALE 457848Keystone, CO6:40.25324.95s

Cat 1: 30-34 men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st315Paul PANKOW 295509El Cajon, CA5:41.221-
emoji_events2nd9J.D. SWANGUEN 375880San Diego, CASouthern California Nevada Cycling Association5:45.4624.24s
emoji_events3rd244Matthew WELLS 544683Breckenridge, CO5:57.13315.91s
 4th202Garson FIELDS 583990Salt Lake City, UT6:08.59427.37s
 5th230Cameron REAGAN 572793Columbus, OHOutlaw Bike Team6:13.32532.10s
 6th203Jesse BORROR 559530Morgantown, WV6:14.07632.85s
 7th39Joe ENGELHARDT 419362Marengo, ILSouthern California Nevada Cycling Association6:16.35735.13s
 8th20Micah VAN HORN 285782Indianapolis, IN6:33.85852.63s
 9th15Jarrod RAY 320502Plant City7:31.3091:50.08
 10th310Cory HARALSON 460616Tulsa, OKWashington State Bicycle Association7:35.98101:54.76

Cat 1: 35-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st1Tom NIERI 247831Churchill, PACarolinas Cycling Association6:04.791-
emoji_events2nd214Andrew FARRELL 581062Park City, UTOutlaw Bike Team6:13.2728.48s
emoji_events3rd241Gary RUMMAGE 583766Winter Park, CO6:57.55352.76s
 4th111Andrew WELCH (cat1) 544829Evergreen, CO7:08.1441:03.35

Cat 1: 40-44 men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st201Chris CANFIELD 581384Layton, UT5:27.431-
emoji_events2nd212Petr HANAK 575807Winter Park, COAvout Racing5:36.5529.12s
emoji_events3rd262Jason BECKLEY 582962Clifton Heights, PA6:01.85334.42s
 4th134Michael CLARK (west) 579693Springdale, UT6:14.04446.61s
 5th32Robert GERWING 316782Golden, COSouthern California Nevada Cycling Association6:21.09553.66s

Cat 1: 45-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st706Brian LOPES 402106Laguna Beach, CA5:37.581-
emoji_events2nd104Shawnee MCGOVERN 551420Denver, CO5:57.10219.52s
emoji_events3rd121Alex MCELYEA 583139Scottsdale, AZ6:04.10326.52s
 4th225Kristopher BAUGHMAN 578481Draper, UT6:10.28432.70s
 5th206James STIBER 582490Vail, CO6:14.12536.54s
 6th155Steve KAHN 574202Putnam Valley, NY6:18.60641.02s
 7th105Quinn WINTER 571514Henderson, NVCiclismo6:27.71750.13s
 8th119Chris BIANCO 525514Louisville, CO6:59.4081:21.82
 9th102Keith O'BRIEN 573445Highland, MI8:01.5792:23.99
 96Johnnie KAVANAUGH 75267Golden, CODNS

Cat 1: 50-54 men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st203Gene HAMILTON 485167Moab, UT6:13.821-
emoji_events2nd31John LESLIE 475460Bloomfield Hills, MI6:22.5028.68s
emoji_events3rd159Don FRITTS 580196Bailey, CO6:23.1439.32s
 4th227Jamson HENDLER 584670Golden, CO6:34.50420.68s
 5th110Nelson MALDONADO 544828Stanhope, NJ6:35.64521.82s
 6th163Adam PRICE (40+) 508128Denver, CO6:40.89627.07s
 7th132Ralph HAVENS 564070Livermore, CA6:45.97732.15s
 8th225Craig SKINNER 583030Sandy, UT7:05.29851.47s
 9th224Tom PEARSON 544960Erie, COFront Rangers Junior Cycling7:18.9191:05.09
 10th124Gary GIBSON 546727Gunnison, COFort Lewis College7:32.80101:18.98

Cat 2/3: 11-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st175Nico PFEIFER 582802Littleton, CO10:34.521-
emoji_events2nd115Boone WHEELER 20962Salt Lake City, UT10:48.21213.69s
 215Will HACKNEY 549793Franklin, TNDNF
 213Maddex THIEL 514430Cypress, TXDNF
 211Jackson MCPHERSON 582385Mead, CODNS

Cat 2/3: 13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st204Trevor COPPOCK 582625Evergreen, CO8:07.871-
emoji_events2nd161Streater NICKELL 407843Durango, CO8:33.10225.23s
emoji_events3rd244Max LIGMAN 185790Huntington Beach, CA8:50.68342.81s
 4th38Casen DOBBS 551355Lakewood, CO8:51.84443.97s
 5th95Aiden ROWELL 352146Littleton, CO9:00.96553.09s
 6th63Jack LACKMAN 552777Wausau, WI9:12.5461:04.67
 207Caleb WARD (u18) 582354Ophir, CODNS

Cat 2/3: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st711Jenson CHAPIN 70880Valencia, CABoulderCentre for Orthopedics7:47.531-
emoji_events2nd174Ethan OSVOLD 329908Cheyenne, WY7:54.4026.87s
emoji_events3rd253Carson WHITE 457882Golden, CO8:03.94316.41s
 4th67J.T. FISHER 528614Auburn, CAParadise Garage Racing8:04.94417.41s
 5th117Brandon FISHER 406199Auburn, CARMRC p/b Turin Bicycles8:05.51517.98s
 6th103Cameron SEALY 412674Littleton, CO8:14.71627.18s
 7th118Keegan COLE 175051Fort Collins, CO8:15.03727.50s
 8th102Liam O'NEIL 315642Trabuco Canyon, CA8:15.69828.16s
 9th64Jack BOUND 405573Asheville, NC8:16.49928.96s
 10th226Dane SCHLEY 533478Littleton, CO8:17.311029.78s
 11th51Bayne HUNTER 536437Morrison, CO8:18.381130.85s
 12th40Timothy OCHOA 528911Sandy, UT8:20.051232.52s
 13th202Finn LINDHOLM 583089Ranchos De Taos, NM8:22.791335.26s
 14th20Alex PARISH 486342Bluffdale, UT8:23.611436.08s
 15th17Kelvin BENEDICT 404663Denver, COPennsylvania Cycling Association8:28.761541.23s
 16th309Ben TRADER 546727Golden, CO8:29.321641.79s
 17th10Sam RIX 208966Rome, GA8:30.731743.20s
 18th16Brady BUTNER 213148Austin, TX8:41.521853.99s
 19th23Robert EVANS (u18) 293661Fort Collins, CO8:45.591958.06s
 20th719Justin GOODEY 534756Saratoga Springs, UT8:57.23201:09.70
 21st30Dylan TOTTERDALE 143063Livingston, TESouthern California Nevada Cycling Association9:02.84211:15.31
 22nd114Reeve GOSNEY 581945Broomfield, CO9:20.70221:33.17
 23rd123Connor ROSS 581413Littleton, CO9:46.88231:59.35
 24th112Thatcher GLEDHILL 575416Provo, UT9:47.49241:59.96
 25th154Charlie JOHANN 584275Longmont, CO10:35.20252:47.67
 26th109Joshua FELLA 562447Hoover, AL20:57.472613:09.94
 118Evan MOILANEN 582471Parker, CODNF
 106Harlan COX 512866College StationDNS

Cat 2/3: 19-24 men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st71Ben ORTOWSKI 216807Windsor, CO7:53.711-
emoji_events2nd182Joseph SOUKUP 423885Centennial, CO8:06.24212.53s
emoji_events3rd14Matthew JAYNES 486783Lake Havasu City, AZ8:08.52314.81s
 4th85Chaice SODERSTROM 316608Englewood, CO8:15.80422.09s
 5th26Tanner DEMARA 352638Fort Collins, CO8:17.12523.41s
 6th114Wesley HANBACK 15456Canton, GA8:37.18643.47s
 7th185Zebadiah MIELKE 473778Durango, CO9:00.8071:07.09

Cat 2/3: 25-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st83Jacob BRANNEY 172199Highlands Ranch, CO8:35.421-
emoji_events2nd134Guodong MA 375425Wuhan9:36.4821:01.06
 142Gianpaolo DI ZIO 582935Colorado Springs, CODNS

Cat 2/3: 45-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st172Aaron PRITCHARD 264807Hooker, OK8:54.861-
emoji_events2nd242Paul MCELROY 526241Firestone, CO8:59.6424.78s

Cat 2/3: 50-54 men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st183Marc GAROUTTE 290554Auburn, CA9:21.751-

6-8 boys

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st133James WEISMAN 502770Peoria, AZ15:32.621-

9-10 boys  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st158Boston BRYANT 583031Lehi, UT8:43.321-
emoji_events2nd254Travis MALISKA 581297Tehachapi, CA9:16.70233.38s
emoji_events3rd22Brody MCDERMOTT 474915Glenwood Springs, CO9:25.28341.96s
 4th252Kanoa WEINMAN Taos, NM9:51.5241:08.20
 5th4Eli REDDING 520824Winter Park, CO10:51.9152:08.59
 224Reed RUSSELL 574466Carbondale, CODNS

55-59 men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st15Jon STRICKLER 301162Eagle-Vail, CO7:42.631-
emoji_events2nd113Dennis FOSTER 14808Murrieta, CA8:00.58217.95s
emoji_events3rd143Kevin DWYER 499039West Jordan, UT8:14.99332.36s
 4th203Larry YOUNG 581384Massillon, OH9:09.6041:26.97

60-64 men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st221Mike KELLEY 523432Riverton, UT8:36.671-
emoji_events2nd164Doug STRANGFELD 440540Parker, CO8:40.5623.89s
emoji_events3rd181Dave MELTON 100901Mammoth Lakes, CA8:57.52320.85s
 4th703Hal BUTLER 481998Highlands Ranch, CO12:43.6744:07.00

65-69 men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st234Michael KOPPE 470194San Rafael, CA10:11.131-
emoji_events2nd251Steven HEGER 392968Potomac, MDBlue Ridge Cyclery Racing p/b Reynolds G11:48.3221:37.19

 

 

Pro women  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st242Jill KINTNER 455058Bellingham, WA5:47.751-
emoji_events2nd191Clare HAMILTON 418149Colorado Springs5:52.3224.57s
emoji_events3rd68Kialani HINES 175203Auburn, WA6:02.49314.74s
 4th84Caroline WASHAM 317374Mooresville, NC6:02.68414.93s
 5th164Samantha SORIANO 584506Littleton, CO6:04.46516.71s
 6th208Mazie HAYDEN 410885Pittsfield, VT6:05.86618.11s
 7th211Elle RUNYAN 481929Sammamish, WA6:15.63727.88s
 8th32Kailey SKELTON 554265Rancho Santa Margarita, CA6:16.41828.66s
 9th255Jordan SCOTT 584259Henderson, NV6:21.01933.26s
 10th223Amanda WENTZ 576381Reno, NV6:27.581039.83s
 11th8Chelsea KIMBALL 508121Mesa, AZCarolinas Cycling Association6:30.071142.32s
 12th120McKenna MERTEN 571910Jamul, CA6:33.901246.15s
 13th117Madison PITTS 584050Lakewood, CO6:46.341358.59s
 14th122Heather Nicole MUNIVE 538205Alpine, CA6:55.68141:07.93
 15th143Grace OWEN 584642Boone, NC6:58.95151:11.20
 16th157Riley WEIDMAN 581952Bothell, WA7:03.22161:15.47
 17th205Kim GODFREY 583555Louisville, CO7:12.96171:25.21
 18th34Amber PRICE 407610Cedaredge, CO7:28.97181:41.22

Cat 1: 13-14 girls  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st223Janelle SOUKUP 572792Centennial, COOutlaw Bike Team8:30.271-
emoji_events2nd704Maylei LEANEAGH 466714Frederick, CO8:53.15222.88s
emoji_events3rd5Teagan HUNTER 498898Morrison, CO8:59.86329.59s
 4th1Hanna WEINMAN 511215Taos, NM9:01.24430.97s
 265Haydn HLUDZINSKI 415301Boulder, COBoulder Junior CyclingDNS

Cat 1: 15-16 girls  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st25Ella ERICKSON 389439Hayden, ID6:23.511-
emoji_events2nd710Meghan MCDONOUGH 413844Golden, COSouthern California Nevada Cycling Association7:35.5521:12.04

Cat 1: 17-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st13Autumn PARHAM 400106Edmonds, WA6:31.281-
emoji_events2nd182Sydney HABERMAN 458324Redmond, WA6:45.59214.31s
emoji_events3rd152Rebecca SASTEN 405550Duvall, WA7:14.89343.61s
 4th75Ava MADDOCKS 583108Parker, CO7:28.35457.07s

Cat 1: 19-29 women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st35Emily HARRIS 438944Rocklin7:17.331-
emoji_events2nd141Alexis VITALE 583038Menifee, CA7:34.47217.14s
emoji_events3rd274Elizabeth FINKELSTEIN 582627Arroyo Seco, NM7:39.84322.51s

Cat 1: 30-39 women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st262Kristine KRAUSS 578456Louisville, CO7:33.101-
emoji_events2nd207Evie RACETTE 524759Scottsdale, AZB-line racing8:05.90232.80s
emoji_events3rd222Leslie CZERWINSKI 550999Draper, UT8:25.16352.06s

Cat 2/3: 11-12 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st151Sara LIGMAN 528104Huntington Beach, CA10:32.421-

Cat 2/3: 15-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st165Camille LAMARQUE 581665Superior, CO9:36.861-
emoji_events2nd101Zoe STEELE 83560Sandy, UT10:14.92238.06s
emoji_events3rd132Ashley SEGER 534188Thornton10:23.96347.10s
 243Becca SOMERVILLE 538555Fall Creek, WIDNS

Cat 2/3: 35-39 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st66Sarsha HUNTINGTON 477944Denver, CO8:30.311-

11-12 girls  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st221Teagan HEAP 512874Boulder City, NV8:51.261-
emoji_events2nd3Sara LIGMAN 507621Huntington Beach, CA10:21.5121:30.25
emoji_events3rd36Mica ERICKSON 414075Hayden, IDMichigan Bicycle Racing Association10:38.0331:46.77

50-54 women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st276Sonja EVERS 582590Leadville, CO9:08.251-
emoji_events2nd7Annie CRAIG 186217Issaquah, WAWashington State Bicycle Association9:35.61227.36s
emoji_events3rd229Linda TRAVIS 533483Fort Collins, COOutlaw Bike Team9:53.68345.43s
 4th42Syrae WEIKLE 477949Denver, CO10:34.2741:26.02

55-59 women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st301Lynn CHILDERS 413633Staunton, VAPennsylvania Cycling Association9:23.981-
emoji_events2nd214Shannon SUTHERLAND 536706Auburn, WA9:27.5823.60s
emoji_events3rd401Susan WALSH 582627Tacoma, WA11:06.9631:42.98
Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us