| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 123 | Neko MULALLY | | 458218 | Pisgah Forest, NC | | 5:01.421 | - |
| 2nd | 210 | Charlie HARRISON | | 434032 | Trabuco Canyon, CA | | 5:04.372 | 2.95s |
| 3rd | 86 | Dakotah NORTON | | 222617 | Atlas | | 5:04.473 | 3.05s |
| 4th | 192 | Bruce KLEIN | | 56676 | Altadena | | 5:05.034 | 3.61s |
| 5th | 162 | Nikolas NESTOROFF | | 85070 | San Marcos, CA | | 5:09.335 | 7.91s |
| 6th | 62 | Mitch ROPELATO | | 360570 | Ogden, UT | | 5:09.776 | 8.35s |
| 7th | 100 | Steven WALTON | | 127641 | Corona | | 5:16.177 | 14.75s |
| 8th | 93 | Armen DAVIS | | 321932 | Longmont, CO | | 5:16.698 | 15.27s |
| 9th | 718 | Walker SHAW | | 504044 | Hendersonville, NC | | 5:16.919 | 15.49s |
| 10th | 43 | Max MORGAN (pro) | | 488213 | Pisgah Forest, NC | | 5:17.4910 | 16.07s |
| 11th | 173 | Seth HANSON | | 429744 | Taylors, SC | | 5:17.5911 | 16.17s |
| 12th | 206 | Austin WARREN | | 556315 | Alpine, CA | Outlaw Bike Team | 5:19.5912 | 18.17s |
| 13th | 717 | Steve ESTABROOK | | 584590 | South Burlington, VT | | 5:20.2613 | 18.84s |
| 14th | 82 | Eliot JACKSON | | 3122 | Westlake Village, CA | Pennsylvania Cycling Association | 5:20.6114 | 19.19s |
| 15th | 39 | Charles FRYDENDAL | | 435378 | Livermore, CA | | 5:21.2615 | 19.84s |
| 16th | 37 | Harrison ORY | | 556329 | Denver, CO | | 5:22.0216 | 20.60s |
| 17th | 2 | Wiley KAUPAS | | 352832 | Dillon, CO | Bicycle Racing Association of Colorado | 5:22.4617 | 21.04s |
| 18th | 302 | Chris HIGGERSON | | 584094 | Gypsum, CO | | 5:25.1618 | 23.74s |
| 19th | 36 | Logan BINGGELI | | 394178 | Saint George, UT | | 5:25.4619 | 24.04s |
| 20th | 76 | Tommy ZULA | | 573445 | New Carlisle, OH | | 5:26.5620 | 25.14s |
| 21st | 272 | Kyle STRAIT | | 553260 | Alpine, CA | Specialized / TWO WHEELER | 5:32.3421 | 30.92s |
| 22nd | 7 | Christian GONZALEZ | | 358579 | Santa Clarita, CA | Trek | 5:34.9022 | 33.48s |
| 23rd | 18 | Tim PRICE | | 194155 | Steamboat Springs, CO | | 5:36.2023 | 34.78s |
| 24th | 22 | Steve WENTZ | | 148884 | Costa Mesa, CA | | 5:36.3124 | 34.89s |
| 25th | 40 | Cameron ORY | | 230691 | Denver, CO | | 5:38.8225 | 37.40s |
| 26th | 41 | Darric ROARK | | 533428 | Longmont, CO | | 5:42.3926 | 40.97s |
| 27th | 12 | Jake KAHN | | 352646 | Putnam Valley, NY | | 5:43.0827 | 41.66s |
| 28th | 38 | Jack DRAIN | | 405024 | Park City, UT | | 5:46.9428 | 45.52s |
| 29th | 2 | Jarrod ADCOCK | | 295747 | Lakewood, CO | | 5:47.7229 | 46.30s |
| 30th | 25 | Sean KELLY (dh) | | 561319 | Acworth, GA | | 6:02.5130 | 1:01.09 |
| 31st | 27 | Josiah TILL | | 439198 | Westminster, CO | Bicycle Racing Association of Colorado | 6:05.5131 | 1:04.09 |
| 32nd | 26 | Bryce HELBLING | | 406096 | Sandy, UT | | 10:07.9832 | 5:06.56 |
| 33rd | 29 | Dillon LEMARR | | 291074 | Denver, CO | Commencal USA | 10:39.7733 | 5:38.35 |
| 34th | 195 | Sean O'DONNELL | | 383076 | Rochester, MN | | 11:25.1434 | 6:23.72 |
| 35th | 4 | Dylan CRANE | | 379184 | Carbondale, CO | | 15:37.6835 | 10:36.26 |
| | 24 | Nathan ST. CLAIR | | 485700 | Statesville, NC | Fox / Industry Nine / TLD / Transition Bikes | DNS | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 131 | Mason SALAZAR | | 425561 | Encinitas, CA | | 8:10.691 | - |
| 2nd | 23 | Luke MALLEN | | 574995 | Sandy, UT | | 8:19.412 | 8.72s |
| 3rd | 122 | Fred LARIVIERE | | 564254 | Lehi, UT | | 8:32.633 | 21.94s |
| 4th | 116 | Ryker LEANEAGH | | 165595 | Longmont, CO | | 8:36.514 | 25.82s |
| 5th | 119 | F MCDERMOTT | | | Glenwood Springs, CO | | 8:40.245 | 29.55s |
| 6th | 714 | Maddex THIEL | | 536994 | Cypress, TX | | 8:47.936 | 37.24s |
| 7th | 18 | Will HACKNEY | | 584488 | Franklin, TN | | 8:49.077 | 38.38s |
| 8th | 245 | Amato HALENDA | | 583531 | Salida, CO | | 8:51.608 | 40.91s |
| 9th | 112 | Sam CAVIN | | 109553 | Monument, CO | | 9:07.329 | 56.63s |
| 10th | 213 | Cohen BUNDY | | 556502 | Fort Collins, CO | Outlaw Bike Team | 9:11.3810 | 1:00.69 |
| 11th | 19 | Syd HYLDAHL | | 378493 | Provo, UT | Intense Cycles USA | 9:28.2611 | 1:17.57 |
| 12th | 10 | Nico PFEIFER | | 245980 | Littleton, CO | | 9:36.2412 | 1:25.55 |
| 13th | 49 | Rowan RENZELMAN | | 546443 | Golden, CO | | 9:36.7713 | 1:26.08 |
| 14th | 88 | Jackson MCPHERSON | | 584324 | Mead, CO | | 9:49.6714 | 1:38.98 |
| 15th | 713 | Carter BAUMANN | | 565197 | Boulder, CO | | 9:59.6915 | 1:49.00 |
| 16th | 72 | Alex MALLEN | | 243528 | Sandy, UT | Utah Cycling Association | 10:10.4416 | 1:59.75 |
| 17th | 69 | Boone WHEELER | | 322556 | Salt Lake City, UT | | 10:26.8817 | 2:16.19 |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 13 | Evan MEDCALF | | 378154 | Albuquerque, NM | | 7:23.861 | - |
| 2nd | 24 | Ryan PINKERTON | | 516923 | Aliso Viejo, CA | | 7:39.902 | 16.04s |
| 3rd | 206 | Marco VOGEL | | 556214 | Boulder, CO | B-line Racing | 7:59.203 | 35.34s |
| 4th | 11 | Trevor COPPOCK | | 465945 | Evergreen, CO | | 8:00.734 | 36.87s |
| 5th | 308 | Vann POLLARD | | 472908 | Salt Lake City, UT | | 8:04.385 | 40.52s |
| 6th | 12 | Ryan LITTLE | | 482316 | Charlottesville, VA | | 8:08.056 | 44.19s |
| 7th | 303 | Colin MULALLY | | 551418 | Sinking Spring, PA | | 8:10.817 | 46.95s |
| 8th | 13 | Aiden PARISH | | 349976 | Bluffdale, UT | | 8:14.988 | 51.12s |
| 9th | 16 | Tor HUDSON | | 467539 | Crested Butte, CO | | 8:20.339 | 56.47s |
| 10th | 41 | Anthony LOMBARDI | | 378026 | Concord, NH | | 8:20.9910 | 57.13s |
| 11th | 311 | Drake PARKER | | 329706 | Sandy, UT | | 8:22.2511 | 58.39s |
| 12th | 312 | Finley KIRSCHENMANN | | 504092 | Sandy, UT | | 8:22.3412 | 58.48s |
| 13th | 9 | Siam REED | | 530849 | Longmont, CO | | 8:27.6313 | 1:03.77 |
| 14th | 31 | David CONNERS | | 466615 | Basalt, CO | Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team | 8:28.6614 | 1:04.80 |
| 15th | 17 | Casen DOBBS | | 230690 | Lakewood, CO | | 8:29.3215 | 1:05.46 |
| 16th | 37 | Ryder MOSLEY | | 292907 | Bangor, PA | | 8:30.7816 | 1:06.92 |
| 17th | 235 | Gavin GOIKE | | 581062 | Avon, CO | Outlaw Bike Team | 8:37.9217 | 1:14.06 |
| 18th | 103 | Aiden ROWELL | | 564597 | Littleton, CO | | 8:45.6618 | 1:21.80 |
| 19th | 108 | Ryder BAUMANN | | 571218 | Boulder, CO | | 8:47.2919 | 1:23.43 |
| 20th | 113 | Austin PEARSON | | 551573 | Erie, CO | Outlaw Bike Team | 8:49.8920 | 1:26.03 |
| 21st | 156 | Aiden RENZELMAN | | 583039 | Golden, CO | | 9:01.4721 | 1:37.61 |
| 22nd | 721 | Carter STANFIELD | | 552311 | Sandy, UT | Outlaw Bike Team | 9:13.5022 | 1:49.64 |
| 23rd | 218 | Zachary SMITH (west) | | 458219 | Portland, OR | | 9:16.8623 | 1:53.00 |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 12 | Chris GRICE | | 563995 | Brevard, NC | | 5:31.951 | - |
| 2nd | 202 | Nate THALHAMER | | 497899 | Santa Rosa | | 5:32.712 | 0.76s |
| 3rd | 314 | Adrian HAYDEN | | 288799 | Saranac Lake | | 5:38.633 | 6.68s |
| 4th | 305 | Kaden PANKOW | | 480139 | El Cajon, CA | | 5:38.984 | 7.03s |
| 5th | 19 | Dean LINDSEY | | 240150 | Pleasanton, CA | Utah Cycling Association | 5:42.475 | 10.52s |
| 6th | 306 | Jacob SMITH (pro) | | 438309 | Portland, OR | | 5:45.856 | 13.90s |
| 7th | 5 | Andrew DRISCOLL | | | Bow, NH | | 5:47.507 | 15.55s |
| 8th | 313 | Ethan ALEXANDER | | 412403 | Riverside, CA | Avout Racing | 5:57.508 | 25.55s |
| 9th | 307 | Max VOGEL | | 504575 | Boulder, CO | | 5:57.609 | 25.65s |
| 10th | 6 | Keegan ROWLEY | | 487911 | Channahon, IL | Arizona Bicycle Racing Association | 6:02.5310 | 30.58s |
| 11th | 21 | Colin MCELYEA | | 291587 | Scottsdale, AZ | | 6:02.9511 | 31.00s |
| 12th | 33 | Logan TIGER | | 300916 | Washington, NJ | Kansas Cycling Association | 6:03.5212 | 31.57s |
| 13th | 304 | Justin MALISKA | | 314386 | Tehachapi, CA | | 6:06.2013 | 34.25s |
| 14th | 34 | Eric WILLETTS | | 297858 | Ephrata, PA | Southern California Nevada Cycling Association | 6:11.4714 | 39.52s |
| 15th | 101 | Michael MALDONADO | | 584059 | Stanhope, NJ | | 6:11.6915 | 39.74s |
| 16th | 228 | Hadrien LACKNER | | 533481 | Point Arena, CA | Outlaw Bike Team | 6:12.0016 | 40.05s |
| 17th | 165 | Rhett VANDER DUSSEN | | 552871 | Johnstown, CO | | 6:13.8317 | 41.88s |
| 18th | 217 | Jack BAKKEN | | 582490 | Lone Tree, CO | | 6:14.0118 | 42.06s |
| 19th | 219 | Sam KAHN | | 584641 | Putnam Valley, NY | | 6:20.8319 | 48.88s |
| 20th | 171 | Jack BOUND | | 583534 | Asheville, NC | | 6:25.8820 | 53.93s |
| 21st | 216 | Bodie HEFLIN | | 583000 | Frisco, CO | | 6:26.3521 | 54.40s |
| 22nd | 45 | Carson SPENCER | | 440122 | Draper, UT | | 6:26.8122 | 54.86s |
| 23rd | 716 | Brenden GILLILAND | | 524178 | Berthoud, CO | | 6:37.5023 | 1:05.55 |
| 24th | 275 | Cody BROCK | | 583068 | Loveland, CO | | 7:04.4424 | 1:32.49 |
| | 50 | Seth PRITCHARD | | 480151 | Hooker, OK | | DNS | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 243 | Matthew STERLING | | 144435 | San Jose, CA | | 5:10.081 | - |
| 2nd | 231 | Cole SUETOS | | 575931 | Temecula, CA | | 5:13.642 | 3.56s |
| 3rd | 74 | Dante SILVA | | 533344 | Chula Vista, CA | | 5:13.833 | 3.75s |
| 4th | 92 | Zach GAREIS | | 2921 | Mars | | 5:18.144 | 8.06s |
| 5th | 215 | Austin DOOLEY | | 582339 | Yucaipa, CA | Outlaw Bike Team | 5:21.775 | 11.69s |
| 6th | 44 | Tyler ERVIN | | 407417 | Alpine, CA | | 5:22.856 | 12.77s |
| 7th | 33 | Matt DRISCOLL | | | Bow, NH | | 5:23.977 | 13.89s |
| 8th | 61 | Aiden CHAPIN | | 313394 | Valencia, CA | | 5:24.668 | 14.58s |
| 9th | 48 | George POGGEMEYER | | 380909 | Littleton, CO | | 5:25.919 | 15.83s |
| 10th | 209 | Spencer ERVIN | | 578370 | Bellevue, WA | | 5:35.3310 | 25.25s |
| 11th | 116 | Ethan LIEB | | 582588 | Bellevue, WA | | 5:35.8011 | 25.72s |
| 12th | 232 | Cameron MADER | | 575807 | Fairfax, VA | Avout Racing | 5:37.2312 | 27.15s |
| 13th | 233 | Daniel MCMASTER | | 584076 | Oak Hills, CA | | 5:38.1513 | 28.07s |
| 14th | 231 | Trent DEL GRIPPO | | 582385 | Golden, CO | | 5:42.5214 | 32.44s |
| 15th | 204 | Luke VILLARS | | 583990 | Apple Valley | | 5:46.2815 | 36.20s |
| 16th | 720 | Thomas LAWSON | | 583875 | Wrightwood | | 5:46.9116 | 36.83s |
| 17th | 47 | Dane SCHLEY | | 582192 | Littleton, CO | | 6:27.7217 | 1:17.64 |
| 18th | 11 | Dusty BASS | | 255122 | Gilbertsville, KY | Bicycle Racing Association of Colorado | 6:28.5218 | 1:18.44 |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 706 | Brian LOPES | | 402106 | Laguna Beach, CA | | 5:37.581 | - |
| 2nd | 104 | Shawnee MCGOVERN | | 551420 | Denver, CO | | 5:57.102 | 19.52s |
| 3rd | 121 | Alex MCELYEA | | 583139 | Scottsdale, AZ | | 6:04.103 | 26.52s |
| 4th | 225 | Kris BAUGHMAN | | 578481 | Draper, UT | | 6:10.284 | 32.70s |
| 5th | 206 | James STIBER | | 582490 | Vail, CO | | 6:14.125 | 36.54s |
| 6th | 155 | Steve KAHN | | 574202 | Putnam Valley, NY | | 6:18.606 | 41.02s |
| 7th | 105 | Quinn WINTER | | 571514 | Henderson, NV | Ciclismo | 6:27.717 | 50.13s |
| 8th | 119 | Chris BIANCO | | 525514 | Louisville, CO | | 6:59.408 | 1:21.82 |
| 9th | 102 | Keith O'BRIEN | | 573445 | Highland, MI | | 8:01.579 | 2:23.99 |
| | 96 | Johnnie KAVANAUGH | | 75267 | Golden, CO | | DNS | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 203 | Gene HAMILTON | | 485167 | Moab, UT | | 6:13.821 | - |
| 2nd | 31 | John LESLIE | | 475460 | Bloomfield Hills, MI | | 6:22.502 | 8.68s |
| 3rd | 159 | Don FRITTS | | 580196 | Bailey, CO | | 6:23.143 | 9.32s |
| 4th | 227 | Jamson HENDLER | | 584670 | Golden, CO | | 6:34.504 | 20.68s |
| 5th | 110 | Nelson MALDONADO | | 544828 | Stanhope, NJ | | 6:35.645 | 21.82s |
| 6th | 163 | Adam PRICE (CO) | | 508128 | Denver, CO | | 6:40.896 | 27.07s |
| 7th | 132 | Ralph HAVENS | | 564070 | Livermore, CA | | 6:45.977 | 32.15s |
| 8th | 225 | Craig SKINNER (50+) | | 583030 | Sandy, UT | | 7:05.298 | 51.47s |
| 9th | 224 | Tom PEARSON | | 544960 | Erie, CO | Front Rangers Junior Cycling | 7:18.919 | 1:05.09 |
| 10th | 124 | Gary GIBSON | | 546727 | Gunnison, CO | Fort Lewis College | 7:32.8010 | 1:18.98 |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 711 | Jenson CHAPIN | | 70880 | Valencia, CA | BoulderCentre for Orthopedics | 7:47.531 | - |
| 2nd | 174 | Ethan OSVOLD | | 329908 | Cheyenne, WY | | 7:54.402 | 6.87s |
| 3rd | 253 | Carson WHITE | | 457882 | Golden, CO | | 8:03.943 | 16.41s |
| 4th | 67 | J.T. FISHER | | 528614 | Auburn, CA | Paradise Garage Racing | 8:04.944 | 17.41s |
| 5th | 117 | Brandon FISHER | | 406199 | Auburn, CA | RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles | 8:05.515 | 17.98s |
| 6th | 103 | Cameron SEALY | | 412674 | Littleton, CO | | 8:14.716 | 27.18s |
| 7th | 118 | Keegan COLE | | 175051 | Fort Collins, CO | | 8:15.037 | 27.50s |
| 8th | 102 | Liam O'NEIL | | 315642 | Trabuco Canyon, CA | | 8:15.698 | 28.16s |
| 9th | 64 | Jack BOUND | | 405573 | Asheville, NC | | 8:16.499 | 28.96s |
| 10th | 226 | Dane SCHLEY | | 533478 | Littleton, CO | | 8:17.3110 | 29.78s |
| 11th | 51 | Bayne HUNTER | | 536437 | Morrison, CO | | 8:18.3811 | 30.85s |
| 12th | 40 | Timothy OCHOA | | 528911 | Sandy, UT | | 8:20.0512 | 32.52s |
| 13th | 202 | Finn LINDHOLM | | 583089 | Ranchos De Taos, NM | | 8:22.7913 | 35.26s |
| 14th | 20 | Alex PARISH | | 486342 | Bluffdale, UT | | 8:23.6114 | 36.08s |
| 15th | 17 | Kelvin BENEDICT | | 404663 | Denver, CO | Pennsylvania Cycling Association | 8:28.7615 | 41.23s |
| 16th | 309 | Ben TRADER | | 546727 | Golden, CO | | 8:29.3216 | 41.79s |
| 17th | 10 | Samuel RIX | | 208966 | Rome, GA | | 8:30.7317 | 43.20s |
| 18th | 16 | Brady BUTNER | | 213148 | Austin, TX | | 8:41.5218 | 53.99s |
| 19th | 23 | Robby EVANS | | 293661 | Fort Collins, CO | | 8:45.5919 | 58.06s |
| 20th | 719 | Justin GOODEY | | 534756 | Saratoga Springs, UT | | 8:57.2320 | 1:09.70 |
| 21st | 30 | Dylan TOTTERDALE | | 143063 | Livingston, TE | Southern California Nevada Cycling Association | 9:02.8421 | 1:15.31 |
| 22nd | 114 | Reeve GOSNEY | | 581945 | Broomfield, CO | | 9:20.7022 | 1:33.17 |
| 23rd | 123 | Connor ROSS | | 581413 | Littleton, CO | | 9:46.8823 | 1:59.35 |
| 24th | 112 | Thatcher GLEDHILL | | 575416 | Provo, UT | | 9:47.4924 | 1:59.96 |
| 25th | 154 | Charlie JOHANN | | 584275 | Longmont, CO | | 10:35.2025 | 2:47.67 |
| 26th | 109 | Josh FELLA | | 562447 | Hoover, AL | | 20:57.4726 | 13:09.94 |
| | 118 | Evan MOILANEN | | 582471 | Parker, CO | | DNF | |
| | 106 | Harlan COX | | 512866 | College Station | | DNS | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 242 | Jill KINTNER | | 455058 | Bellingham, WA | | 5:47.751 | - |
| 2nd | 191 | Clare HAMILTON | | 418149 | Colorado Springs | | 5:52.322 | 4.57s |
| 3rd | 68 | Kialani HINES | | 175203 | Auburn, WA | | 6:02.493 | 14.74s |
| 4th | 84 | Caroline WASHAM | | 317374 | Mooresville, NC | | 6:02.684 | 14.93s |
| 5th | 164 | Samantha SORIANO | | 584506 | Littleton, CO | | 6:04.465 | 16.71s |
| 6th | 208 | Mazie HAYDEN | | 410885 | Pittsfield, VT | | 6:05.866 | 18.11s |
| 7th | 211 | Elle RUNYAN | | 481929 | Sammamish, WA | | 6:15.637 | 27.88s |
| 8th | 32 | Kailey SKELTON | | 554265 | Rancho Santa Margarita, CA | | 6:16.418 | 28.66s |
| 9th | 255 | Jordan SCOTT | | 584259 | Henderson, NV | | 6:21.019 | 33.26s |
| 10th | 223 | Amanda WENTZ | | 576381 | Reno, NV | | 6:27.5810 | 39.83s |
| 11th | 8 | Chelsea KIMBALL | | 508121 | Mesa, AZ | Carolinas Cycling Association | 6:30.0711 | 42.32s |
| 12th | 120 | McKenna MERTEN | | 571910 | Jamul, CA | | 6:33.9012 | 46.15s |
| 13th | 117 | Madison PITTS | | 584050 | Lakewood, CO | | 6:46.3413 | 58.59s |
| 14th | 122 | Heather MUNIVE | | 538205 | Alpine, CA | | 6:55.6814 | 1:07.93 |
| 15th | 143 | Grace OWEN | | 584642 | Boone, NC | | 6:58.9515 | 1:11.20 |
| 16th | 157 | Riley WEIDMAN | | 581952 | Bothell, WA | | 7:03.2216 | 1:15.47 |
| 17th | 205 | Kim GODFREY | | 583555 | Louisville, CO | | 7:12.9617 | 1:25.21 |
| 18th | 34 | Amber PRICE | | 407610 | Cedaredge, CO | | 7:28.9718 | 1:41.22 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified