shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2019 CORC DH round 1 at Majura, ACT

view_listResults (59)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st22Kye A'HERN 1:17.89711:17.95811:17.8971-
emoji_events2nd18Tim EATON 1:32.87351:22.60621:22.60624.709s
emoji_events3rd39Michael WILLIS 1:36.07071:22.98531:22.98535.088s
 4th169Mitchell BENHAM 1:24.77921:23.84241:23.84245.945s
 5th37Kye HORE 1:27.79031:28.63251:27.79059.893s
 6th31Ben MORRISON 1:30.13341:30.23361:30.133612.236s
 7th101Guillom COURVILLE 1:33.74761:33.83071:33.747715.850s
 8th110Cooper BROWNE 1:38.63081:40.572101:38.630820.733s
 9th97Connor CAMPBELL 1:40.62091:38.95381:38.953921.056s
 10th26Lachlan EXTON 1:45.528101:38.95791:38.9571021.060s

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st120Vincent KERTESZ 1:34.05611:35.46411:34.0561-
emoji_events2nd53Adam SMITH 1:42.00431:38.23821:38.23824.182s
emoji_events3rd64Jacob BILLINGSLEY 1:40.20521:43.54231:40.20536.149s
 4th95Brad SILLIS 1:43.87241:43.87249.816s
 5th30Daniel WILSON 1:47.64541:48.12251:47.645513.589s
 6th42Luke BLYTON 1:52.67651:53.21961:52.676618.620s

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st14Ben SHERRARD 1:49.45511:58.47111:49.4551-
emoji_events2nd33Lincoln READ 2:13.96322:21.64832:13.963224.508s
emoji_events3rd17Theodore HALAS 2:14.28032:25.22442:14.280324.825s
 4th36William LAYARD 3:59.07152:16.97222:16.972427.517s
 5th45Oliver ELLISTON 2:18.97742:26.09952:18.977529.522s

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st28Joshua ZAJA 1:43.12011:38.27611:38.2761-
emoji_events2nd182Will POWELL 2:06.76531:58.93621:58.936220.660s
emoji_events3rd10Thomas AMEY 2:00.34822:10.36932:00.348322.072s
 4th40Finn DUNCANSON 2:46.10972:15.33942:15.339437.063s
 5th88Kai BUCKLEY 2:43.35052:21.67052:21.670543.394s
 6th154Jack LEE 2:23.45742:42.02272:23.457645.181s
 7th50Cameron LOWE 2:44.76562:28.73962:28.739750.463s

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st9Mario BALDWIN 1:36.23011:35.52711:35.5271-
emoji_events2nd3Jack EAGER 1:38.41421:37.45221:37.45221.925s
emoji_events3rd4Joseph MASTROCINQUE 1:40.34931:38.84031:38.84033.313s
 4th68Nick RIACH 1:44.35341:43.00141:43.00147.474s
 5th99Matt GRACE 2:01.68691:43.16951:43.16957.642s
 6th67Tom GREAVES 1:44.17561:44.17568.648s
 7th111Leon DRITSAS 1:47.12151:54.47891:47.121711.594s
 8th80Jayden KING 1:48.46061:53.63081:48.460812.933s
 9th15Ryan OSHYER 1:49.35371:48.77871:48.778913.251s
 10th8Nathan LI 1:50.37581:55.818111:50.3751014.848s
 11th29Cameron BUCKLEY 2:11.732121:55.057101:55.0571119.530s
 12th16Robbie MARTIN 2:02.192101:56.709121:56.7091221.182s
 13th100Blake O'LOUGHLAN 2:09.341112:13.783132:09.3411333.814s
 14th12Declan JOYCE 2:17.316132:18.529142:17.3161441.789s

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st77Jack WILLIAMS 1:36.11711:39.15711:36.1171-
emoji_events2nd70Jasper MCINTOSH 1:36.66421:40.07621:36.66420.547s
emoji_events3rd27Tom VANDERGUGTEN 1:38.72531:42.27831:38.72532.608s
 4th199Owen POWELL 1:41.29941:43.11341:41.29945.182s
 5th5Daniel OSHYER 1:46.13251:48.59851:46.132510.015s
 6th21Ethan MIKK 1:52.07662:32.60461:52.076615.959s

30-39 men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st408Kai CUMMINS 1:51.95311:51.9531-

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st6Joel BATY 1:45.91411:53.12021:45.9141-
emoji_events2nd200Rob O'BRIEN 1:51.92421:48.97511:48.97523.061s
emoji_events3rd32Mick DE GROOT 1:56.26531:56.84331:56.265310.351s
 4th38Tim GOUGH 2:31.36442:29.63642:29.636443.722s

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st98Sian A'HERN 1:34.31811:32.99011:32.9901-
emoji_events2nd94Lauren BASEDEN 1:48.89521:49.29721:48.895215.905s
emoji_events3rd11Georgina VON MARBURG 2:15.98532:39.39632:15.985342.995s

U13 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st23Sarah NICKI 3:04.04313:21.35713:04.0431-

U19 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st7Emily O'BRIEN 3:09.97213:00.81513:00.8151-

40+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st24Amanda NORTH 2:10.39212:17.34012:10.3921-
Chat with us